100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Zindzy Jones | 12.99 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
2. | 11 | | Jade Johnson | 13.91 | Feb 20 | Parkview FAT All-Comers #1 |
3. | 9 | | Davia Boston | 13.99PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
4. | 11 | | Kenotia Moses | 14.24PR | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
5. | - | | Marqia Williams | 14.26PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
6. | 9 | | Janaba Saaka | 14.51PR | Mar 1 | Archer Invitational |
7. | - | | Aleigha Reece | 14.93PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
8. | - | | Kayla Brown | 16.01PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
9. | - | | Kaniya Smith | 16.50PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
10. | - | | Naroje Hinds | 20.82PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Promise Clark | 25.44 | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
2. | 10 | | Zindzy Jones | 26.44 | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
3. | 11 | | Jade Johnson | 26.79PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
4. | 9 | | Janaba Saaka | 29.17PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
5. | 9 | | Davia Boston | 29.20 | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
6. | - | | Marqia Williams | 30.17PR | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
7. | - | | Ashleigh Grayson | 30.21PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
8. | - | | Rhandi James | 30.99PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
9. | - | | Kayla Brown | 35.02PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
10. | - | | Kaniya Smith | 35.58PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
11. | - | | Aleigha Reece | 36.50PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
12. | - | | Skyla Brown | 37.14PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
13. | 9 | | Taliah Gardner | 37.67PR | Feb 26 | Wesleyan Varsity Meet #1 |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Promise Clark | 56.34PR | May 3 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Amonti Moss | 1:03.88PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
3. | - | | Ashleigh Grayson | 1:04.74PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
4. | 11 | | Kenotia Moses | 1:05.49PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
5. | 9 | | Taliah Gardner | 1:08.64 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
6. | 9 | | Janaba Saaka | 1:12.58 | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
7. | - | | Keshawn Seaborn | 1:14.84PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
8. | - | | Skyla Brown | 1:21.34PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
9. | - | | Aleigha Reece | 1:30.98PR | Feb 26 | Wesleyan Varsity Meet #1 |
10. | - | | Mikala Pelzer | 1:38.11PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tanzanie Brown | 2:22.76PR | May 3 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Amonti Moss | 2:24.22PR | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
3. | 10 | | Tanzanie' Brown | 2:32.88 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
4. | 11 | | Promise Clark | 2:42.28PR | Feb 22 | Parkview Invitational |
5. | 9 | | India Antoine | 3:05.74 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
6. | - | | Keshawn Seaborn | 3:09.62PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
7. | - | | Kaniya Smith | 3:28.74PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tanzanie Brown | 5:25.63PR | May 3 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Tanzanie' Brown | 5:54.37PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
3. | 9 | | India Antoine | 7:05.23 | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Janaba Saaka | 15:24.31PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Shequilla McClain | 14.40 (1.0) | May 3 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jade Johnson | 15.63PR | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
3. | 11 | | Miyah Golden | 17.27 | Feb 20 | Parkview FAT All-Comers #1 |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Miyah Golden | 44.52PR | May 3 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Shequilla McClain | 45.12 | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
3. | 11 | | Kenotia Moses | 52.60PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
4. | 11 | | Jade Johnson | 54.33PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
5. | 9 | | Taliah Gardner | 1:00.80PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Miyah Golden Promise Clark Shequilla McClain Zindzy Jones | 47.82 | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
2. | - | | Promise Clark Miyah Golden Zindzy Jones Shequilla McClain | 49.14 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 50.28 | Feb 20 | Parkview FAT All-Comers #1 |
4. | - | | Rhandi James Kenotia Moses Amonti Moss Tanzanie' Brown | 52.55 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
5. | - | | Rhandi James Jade Johnson Kenotia Moses Amonti Moss | 53.29 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
6. | - | | Jade Johnson Kenotia Moses Amonti Moss Alana Rucker-Beasley | 53.94 | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
7. | - | | Davia Boston Taliah Gardner Naroje Hinds Marqia Williams | 56.27 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
8. | - | | Davia Boston Taliah Gardner Aleigha Reece Marqia Williams | 56.33 | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
9. | - | | Davia Boston Mikala Pelzer Aleigha Reece Marqia Williams | 56.59 | Feb 26 | Wesleyan Varsity Meet #1 |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Miyah Golden Promise Clark Shequilla McClain Zindzy Jones | 3:53.24 | May 3 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships |
2. | - | | Promise Clark Miyah Golden Zindzy Jones Shequilla McClain | 3:59.11 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 4:09.65 | Mar 1 | Archer Invitational |
4. | - | | Tanzanie' Brown Ashleigh Grayson Kenotia Moses Amonti Moss | 4:25.22 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
5. | - | | Rhandi James Jade Johnson Kenotia Moses Amonti Moss | 4:33.99 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
6. | - | | Davia Boston Taliah Gardner Janaba Saaka Marqia Williams | 4:42.16 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
7. | - | | Davia Boston Taliah Gardner Aleigha Reece Marqia Williams | 4:49.63 | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
8. | - | | India Antoine Naroje Hinds Aleigha Reece Keshawn Seaborn | 5:21.08 | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
9. | - | | Rhandi James Kenotia Moses Amonti Moss Alana Rucker-Beasley | 5:22.68 | Feb 26 | Wesleyan Varsity Meet #1 |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | - | | Alana Rucker-Beasley | 31' 11.5PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
2. | 11 | | Promise Clark | 26' 6.5PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
3. | - | | Kayla Brown | 16' 8PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | - | | Alana Rucker-Beasley | 89' 9PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
2. | 10 | | Zindzy Jones | 69' 8PR | Mar 1 | Archer Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Shequilla McClain | 61' 10.5 | Mar 7 | Dacula High Community Classic |
4. | - | | Mikala Pelzer | 34' 11PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
5. | - | | Kayla Brown | 31' 11PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Tanzanie Brown | 4' 10PR | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
2. | 10 | | Tanzanie' Brown | 4' 4 | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
3. | 10 | | Aziz Fullerton-Brubaker | 4' 2PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
| - | | Alana Rucker-Beasley | 4' 2PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Miyah Golden | 17' 5.5PR | Apr 26 | GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8) |
2. | - | | Marqia Williams | 14' 11PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
3. | - | | Rhandi James | 14' 10.5PR | Apr 8 | Championship Primer |
4. | - | | Alana Rucker-Beasley | 12' 7.5PR | Feb 20 | Parkview FAT All-Comers #1 |
5. | 11 | | Jade Johnson | 11' 11PR | Mar 4 | FAT All-Comers Meet #2 |
6. | - | | Ashleigh Grayson | 10' 1.5PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Aziz Fullerton-Brubaker | 31' 5PR | Mar 11 | South Gwinnett JV All-Comers |
2. | 10 | | Shequilla McClain | 30' 8PR | Feb 26 | Wesleyan Varsity Meet #1 |
3. | - | | Rhandi James | 30' 0.5PR | Mar 1 | Archer Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Jade Johnson | 29' 11PR | Feb 20 | Parkview FAT All-Comers #1 |
5. | 11 | | Kenotia Moses | 27' 4PR | Feb 20 | Parkview FAT All-Comers #1 |
|