Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Isaiah Brown
11.64
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
2.
11
Jordan Glasgow
11.97
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
11
Peter Saucedo
12.31
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
4.
9
Nick Sevenich
13.08
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Glasgow
23.59
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
-
Charlie Zidek
25.30
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
11
Peter Saucedo
25.30
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
4.
10
Matt Kowalkowski
25.48
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Grahovec
51.19
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
10
Joe Duffield
52.37
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
10
Jack Saloga
54.61
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Grahovec
1:54.92
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
9
Quinn Gratz
2:09.13
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
3.
11
Paul Bancroft
2:16.44
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4.
10
Josh Ruddy
2:22.35
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Eric Lifka
4:31.51
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
11
Brady Bobbitt
4:33.11
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
3.
12
Ethan Young
4:50.59
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4.
9
Quinn Gratz
4:58.18
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
5.
11
Matt Milder
5:01.27
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
6.
10
Christian Surtz
5:16.78
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Burroughs
10:02.19
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
11
Brady Bobbitt
10:07.57
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
12
Ethan Young
10:26.54
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
4.
9
Andrew Lifka
10:44.62
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
5.
11
Joe Dutton
11:17.41
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Seth Sevenich
16.24
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
2.
12
Matt Fredericks
16.40
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
3.
11
Alex Valenti
17.89
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Matt Fredricks
42.65
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
2.
12
Matt Fredericks
42.66
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
3.
11
Alex Valenti
46.66
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4.
9
Nick Sevenich
48.25
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
5.
9
Brandon Currie
49.15
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Isaiah Brown
Malcolm Confer
Jordan Glasgow
Joe Duffield
45.91
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
-
Mike Zidek
Zach Moore
Isaiah Brown
Joe Duffield
46.64
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
-
Noel Abraham
Peter Saucedo
Jordan Glasgow
Andrew Grahovec
51.58
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Isaiah Brown
Malcolm Confer
Jordan Glasgow
Joe Duffield
1:33.87
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
-
Matt Kowalkowski
Zach Moore
Matt Woodcock
Mike Zidek
1:41.40
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Grahovec
Andrew Grahovec
Joe Duffield
Jack Saloga
3:27.60
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
-
Kevin Grahovec
Andrew Grahovec
Anton Blaeser
Matt Fredricks
3:40.75
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
-
Joe Duffield
Jack Saloga
Quinn Gratz
Andrew Burroughs
3:40.88
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Brady Bobbitt
Eric Lifka
Tim Riordan
Kevin Grahovec
7:58.76
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
-
Andrew Grahovec
Paul Bancroft
Tim Riordan
Matt Milder
8:39.20
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
-
Christian Surtz
James Milder
Josh Ruddy
David Farrell
9:36.86
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Luke Juriga
52' 0.5
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
12
Oscar Garza
47' 5
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
3.
12
Jimmy Rogers
41' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4.
9
Connor Hoeft
35' 8
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
5.
9
Nick Aurriemma
35' 6.5
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Luke Juriga
128' 3
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
12
Oscar Garza
122' 5
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
12
Jimmy Rogers
121' 4
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4.
9
Nick Aurriemma
108' 9
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
5.
9
Connor Hoeft
76' 9
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Tyler Maryanski
6' 8
PR
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
10
Matt Woodcock
5' 1
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
10
Matt Kowalkowski
5' 1
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jake Cornish
13' 3
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
Long Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Brown
20' 7
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
11
Anton Blaeser
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
10
Matt Kowalkowski
18' 6.25
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
4.
12
Brock Krueger
17' 11.25
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Anton Blaeser
41' 3
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Bartlett Sectional
2.
9
Anthony Zolfo
40' 8
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
3.
9
Nick Sevenich
33' 11
PR
Apr 26
Sabre Invitational
*Recent improvement