Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2002
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
11
Matthew Rowe
6.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
2.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
6.84c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Eric McMiller
6.84c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
4.
11
Max Guerra
6.94c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Mountaga Tall
6.94c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
6.
10
Alejandro Reyes
7.04c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Matt Bougher
7.04c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Joseph Bavone
7.04c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Kevin Martinez
7.04c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Amery Fredericks
7.04c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11.
11
Adan Ramirez
7.14c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Alex Carranza
7.14c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Bill Phan
7.14c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Andre Garcia
7.14c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Celso Ramos
7.14c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
16.
10
Jason Gutierrez
7.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Kalpit Shah
7.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Yokwesi Osafo
7.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Evan Carrol
7.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Bernie Burke
7.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
21.
10
Jonathan Ngo
7.34c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Darien Greenwood
7.34c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Emmanuel Odiase
7.34c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Teslim Salami
7.34c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Marcos Ahlman
7.34c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Jorge Alvardo
7.34c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Jesus Aguilar
7.34c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
28.
10
Maxwell Notorangelo
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Andre White
7.44c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Malik Allen
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Julian Guillen
7.44c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Nicholas Jonas
7.44c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Tomek Cylo
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Dennis McGinniss
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Jonathan Vara
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Jonatan Delgado
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Andre Fredericks
7.44c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Bernardo Vargas
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Matt Martone
7.44c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Nicholas Santos
7.44c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
41.
10
Luciano Gonzalez
7.54c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Herman Pineda
7.54c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Nelson Robles
7.54c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
44.
9
Mateo Muro
7.64c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Brian Sera
7.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Paul Kevorkian
7.64c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Brandon Farmer
7.64c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Mateusz Kosciuk
7.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Miguel Ortega
7.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Chris Reinke
7.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Nicholas Chavez
7.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Marvin Hernandez
7.64c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
53.
9
Levi Applebaum
7.74c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Yousif Banna
7.74c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Kyle Olvera
7.74c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
56.
12
Dan Quintero
7.84c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Christian Ortiz
7.84c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Michael Angel
7.84c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Shaheryr Khan
7.84c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
60.
11
Andrew Arciniega
7.94c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11
Alexandro Ortiz
7.94c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
62.
10
David Zawislak
8.04c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
63.
11
Eddie Duckworth
8.14c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Kevin Lam
8.14c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
65.
11
Luis Ochoa
8.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Ryan Harenberg
8.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10
Timothy Pinner
8.24c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
68.
9
Efren Ramirez
8.34c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
69.
11
Kenny Andalcio
8.54c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Angel Collazo
8.54c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
71.
11
Kamil Michalek
8.84c
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
72.
11
Henry Garcia
9.14c
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Matthew Rowe
6.64c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
2.
12
Kevin Eichie
6.94c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
3.
10
Antonio Abreu
6.96
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
4.
10
Amery Fredericks
7.04c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
12
Kevin Martinez
7.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
11
Adan Ramirez
7.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
11
Max Guerra
7.04c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
9
Eric McMiller
7.06
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
9.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
7.14c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
10
Jason Gutierrez
7.14c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
11
Mountaga Tall
7.14c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
12
Frederick Williams
7.14c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
12
Yokwesi Osafo
7.14c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
14.
11
Bernie Burke
7.24c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10
Malik Allen
7.24c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12
Matt Bougher
7.24c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
17.
10
Alejandro Reyes
7.34c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
11
Alex Carranza
7.34c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
10
Joseph Bavone
7.34c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
20.
12
Darien Greenwood
7.54c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
12
Teslim Salami
7.54c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11
Evan Carrol
7.54c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9
Andre Fredericks
7.54c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9
Celso Ramos
7.54c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
25.
11
Nicholas Jonas
7.64c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
11
Andre Garcia
7.64c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12
Dylan Allingham
7.64c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10
Jorge Alvardo
7.64c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
29.
9
Matt Martone
7.74c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10
Brandon Farmer
7.74c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
31.
9
Marcos Ahlman
7.84c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10
Jesus Aguilar
7.84c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
33.
10
Max Lawson
8.14c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
34.
9
Mateo Muro
8.24c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
35.
11
Andrew Arciniega
8.34c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10
Amadou Balde
8.34c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
37.
9
Efren Ramirez
8.64c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
38.
11
Eddie Duckworth
9.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
39.
11
Henry Garcia
9.34c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
150 Meters
1.
12
Matt Bougher
19.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Joseph Bavone
19.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
3.
11
Adan Ramirez
19.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
4.
9
Celso Ramos
20.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
5.
10
Malik Allen
20.34c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Michael Hugh
20.34c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
7.
11
Bernie Burke
20.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
8.
9
Matt Martone
20.54c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
9.
10
Jorge Alvardo
20.64c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10.
12
Dennis McGinniss
20.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Andre Garcia
20.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Jonatan Delgado
20.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
13.
10
Victor Misiuro
20.84c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
14.
12
Kalpit Shah
20.94c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Aristotle Dongas
20.94c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
16.
10
Max Lawson
21.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
12
Darien Greenwood
21.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
18.
11
Evan Carrol
21.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
19.
9
Bernardo Vargas
21.34c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Jesus Aguilar
21.34c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
21.
10
Brandon Farmer
21.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
22.
9
Iretiola Hamzat
21.84c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Herman Pineda
21.84c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
24.
9
Nelson Robles
21.94c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
25.
11
Miguel Fernandez
22.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Anthony Martone
22.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
27.
10
Shaheryr Khan
22.34c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
28.
11
Tomek Cylo
22.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
9
Paul Kevorkian
22.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
David Jaglowski
22.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
31.
9
Andre Fredericks
22.64c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Kyle Olvera
22.64c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
33.
11
Alexandro Ortiz
23.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
34.
10
Yousif Banna
23.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Jonathan Luna
23.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
36.
12
Dan Quintero
23.34c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
37.
11
Chris Reinke
23.54c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Kamil Michalek
23.54c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
39.
10
Ryan Harenberg
23.64c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
40.
9
Efren Ramirez
24.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Amadou Balde
24.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Andrew Arciniega
24.04c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
43.
10
Kevin Lam
24.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10
Timothy Pinner
24.14c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
45.
11
Daniel Valera
24.24c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
46.
10
Devin Ward
24.54c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
47.
11
Rabees Rafiq
24.84c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
48.
9
Angel Collazo
25.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Alex Mueller
25.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
50.
11
Kenny Andalcio
25.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11
Eddie Duckworth
25.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
52.
11
Henry Garcia
30.74c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
53.
11
Nicholas Chavez
31.44c
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Rowe
23.45
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
2.
10
Antonio Abreu
24.74c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
3.
11
Max Guerra
25.24c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
4.
12
Yokwesi Osafo
25.44c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
5.
12
Matt Bougher
25.54c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11
Mountaga Tall
25.54c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
7.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
25.64c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
8.
9
Eric McMiller
25.74c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11
Adan Ramirez
25.74c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
10.
10
Alejandro Reyes
26.04c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
10
Joseph Bavone
26.12
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
12.
10
Amery Fredericks
26.14c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
13.
9
Celso Ramos
26.24c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
14.
11
Michal Sliwiak
26.34c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
15.
10
Malik Allen
26.54c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
12
Kevin Martinez
26.54c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
17.
11
Alex Carranza
26.64c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
18.
10
Jason Gutierrez
26.94c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
19.
12
Kalpit Shah
27.04c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
20.
11
Bill Phan
27.14c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
21.
11
Andre Garcia
27.34c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
22.
11
Alex Mueller
27.54c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11
Emmanuel Odiase
27.54c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
24.
10
Nicholas Santos
27.74c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
25.
10
Michael Hugh
27.84c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
26.
11
Evan Carrol
28.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9
Adalberto Aviles
28.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10
Jonathan Ngo
28.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
29.
11
Aristotle Dongas
28.54c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
30.
10
Maxwell Notorangelo
28.64c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
31.
12
Teslim Salami
28.84c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
32.
9
Andre Fredericks
28.94c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
33.
10
Victor Misiuro
29.04c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10
Jesus Aguilar
29.04c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
35.
10
Yousif Banna
29.84c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
36.
10
David Zawislak
30.74c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
37.
10
Ryan Harenberg
31.14c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
38.
11
Kenny Andalcio
33.34c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Yokwesi Osafo
24.2h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
2.
12
Kevin Eichie
25.1h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
3.
10
Amery Fredericks
25.2h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
4.
12
Matt Bougher
25.3h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
5.
12
Kevin Martinez
25.5h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
10
Alejandro Reyes
25.5h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
11
Adan Ramirez
25.5h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
11
Bernie Burke
26.2h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11
Andre Garcia
26.2h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10.
10
Jason Gutierrez
26.3h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
11.
11
Alex Carranza
26.4h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
55.66
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
12
Dylan Allingham
57.64c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
3.
11
Mountaga Tall
58.04c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
4.
10
Malik Allen
58.14c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
5.
10
Alejandro Reyes
58.44c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
6.
11
Michal Sliwiak
58.64c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
7.
11
Alex Carranza
59.73
PR
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
8.
11
Nicholas Jonas
1:00.14c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9.
11
Matthew Rowe
1:00.24c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10.
9
Celso Ramos
1:00.44c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
11
Adan Ramirez
1:00.54c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
12.
12
Dan Porcz
1:00.74c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
13.
9
Luke Clohisy
1:00.84c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
14.
11
Matthew Grygo
1:01.44c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
15.
11
Alex Mueller
1:01.84c
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
16.
10
Nicholas Santos
1:02.04c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
17.
10
Victor Misiuro
1:02.14c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
18.
11
Aristotle Dongas
1:02.74c
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
19.
12
Darien Greenwood
1:02.94c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
20.
11
Tomek Cylo
1:03.04c
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
21.
9
Bernardo Vargas
1:03.24c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
22.
9
Adalberto Aviles
1:04.34c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
23.
9
Levi Applebaum
1:04.54c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
24.
10
Amadou Balde
1:05.14c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
25.
10
Maxwell Notorangelo
1:05.44c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
26.
9
Matt Martone
1:05.94c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
27.
11
Nicholas Chavez
1:06.44c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
28.
11
Anthony Martone
1:06.64c
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10
Jorge Alvardo
1:06.64c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
30.
11
Luis Ochoa
1:13.94c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
31.
9
Efren Ramirez
1:14.94c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
32.
11
Daniel Valera
1:16.34c
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Antonio Abreu
52.8h
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
2.
11
David Timlin
53.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
3.
12
Dylan Allingham
53.8h
PR
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
4.
11
Kevin Perez
54.7h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
5.
12
George Chronis
55.5h
PR
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
6.
11
Lucas Beltran
55.9h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
7.
12
Eduardo Bustamante
56.6h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
10
Marcelo Burbano
56.8h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
12
Edwin Lira
56.8h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10.
11
Mountaga Tall
57.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
57.4h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12.
11
Alex Carranza
57.5h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
13.
12
Max Silva
57.9h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
14.
10
Jason Gutierrez
58.7h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
15.
12
Ellias Gebrekidane
59.5h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
16.
10
Amery Fredericks
59.6h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
17.
12
Kevin Martinez
59.8h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
18.
11
Adan Ramirez
59.9h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
19.
12
Dan Porcz
1:00.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12
Kevin Eichie
1:00.0h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
21.
11
Matthew Grygo
1:00.1h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
22.
12
Kalpit Shah
1:00.7h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
23.
11
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
1:01.4h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
24.
9
Jonathan Vara
1:01.7h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
25.
11
Bill Phan
1:01.9h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
26.
12
Jimmy Orellana
1:02.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
27.
12
Chris Francois
1:02.7h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
11
Emmanuel Odiase
1:02.7h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
29.
10
Julian Guillen
1:03.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
30.
12
Mario Medina
1:03.1h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
31.
9
David Schmieg
1:03.2h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
12
Joseph Moreno
1:03.2h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
33.
12
Dennis McGinniss
1:03.5h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
34.
11
Evan Carrol
1:04.2h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
35.
10
Joseph Bavone
1:04.3h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
36.
10
Sultan Haji
1:04.8h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10
Mansur Soeleman
1:04.8h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
38.
10
Brandon Farmer
1:05.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
39.
9
Matt Martone
1:05.2h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
40.
10
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
1:05.9h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
41.
10
Jesus Aguilar
1:06.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
42.
9
Marcos Ahlman
1:06.4h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
43.
9
Bernardo Vargas
1:06.6h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
44.
10
Jose Villalobos
1:06.9h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
45.
10
Maxwell Notorangelo
1:07.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
46.
10
Brian Sera
1:09.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
47.
9
Paul Kevorkian
1:09.8h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
48.
10
Fredy Cam-koo
1:12.6h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
David Timlin
1:26.2h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
2.
11
Kevin Perez
1:31.4h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
3.
12
George Chronis
1:31.9h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
4.
10
Marcelo Burbano
1:32.8h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
5.
11
Lucas Beltran
1:33.2h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
6.
12
Max Silva
1:33.8h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
7.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
1:36.9h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
12
Edwin Lira
1:37.1h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9.
12
Dylan Allingham
1:37.7h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
10.
11
Michael Morin
1:38.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
11
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
1:38.2h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12.
12
Eduardo Bustamante
1:39.1h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
13.
11
Matthew Grygo
1:39.3h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
14.
9
Luke Clohisy
1:41.2h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
15.
11
Mountaga Tall
1:41.4h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
16.
9
Adalberto Aviles
1:41.7h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
17.
12
Jimmy Orellana
1:42.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
18.
11
Nicholas Jonas
1:43.3h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9
Jonathan Vara
1:43.3h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
20.
12
Mitchell Moreno
1:43.6h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
21.
12
Carlo Zamora
1:44.2h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12
Ellias Gebrekidane
1:44.2h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
23.
11
Marvin Hernandez
1:44.9h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
24.
12
Joseph Moreno
1:45.4h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
25.
10
Nicholas Santos
1:45.5h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
26.
12
Mario Medina
1:45.8h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
27.
10
Sultan Haji
1:45.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
28.
12
Dan Porcz
1:46.2h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
29.
10
Mansur Soeleman
1:47.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
30.
9
David Schmieg
1:47.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
31.
11
Chris Reinke
1:48.4h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12
Rafael Sandoval
1:48.4h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11
Mateusz Kosciuk
1:48.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
34.
10
Jose Villalobos
1:49.3h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
35.
11
Aristotle Dongas
1:49.5h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
36.
9
Bernardo Vargas
1:50.0h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
37.
10
Victor Misiuro
1:51.5h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9
Paul Kevorkian
1:51.5h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
39.
11
Alexandro Ortiz
1:51.8h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
40.
10
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
1:53.0h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
41.
10
Fredy Cam-koo
1:53.2h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
42.
12
Dennis McGinniss
1:53.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
43.
10
Jordan Flores
1:56.1h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
44.
10
Jonathan Luna
1:56.7h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
45.
9
Matthew Haak
1:58.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
46.
11
Nicholas Chavez
1:58.7h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
47.
10
Devin Ward
2:01.9h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
48.
9
Ronan King
2:02.0h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
49.
11
Daniel Valera
2:10.0h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
800 Meters
1.
11
David Timlin
2:02.31
PR
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
2.
11
Kevin Perez
2:05.70
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
3.
12
Eduardo Bustamante
2:06.4h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
4.
11
Lucas Beltran
2:06.8h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
5.
12
George Chronis
2:13.3h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
6.
12
Edwin Lira
2:16.48
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
7.
12
Jimmy Orellana
2:16.7h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
8.
12
Mario Medina
2:17.2h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9.
9
Jonathan Vara
2:20.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10.
12
Carlo Zamora
2:24.2h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
11.
11
Mountaga Tall
2:26.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12.
10
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
2:28.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
13.
10
Mansur Soeleman
2:29.4h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
14.
9
Luke Clohisy
2:29.5h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
15.
12
Reid Cleveland
2:32.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
16.
10
Fredy Cam-koo
2:46.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Dylan Allingham
1:57.8h
PR
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
2.
11
David Timlin
2:00.6h
PR
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
10
Marcelo Burbano
2:03.1h
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
4.
12
Eduardo Bustamante
2:04.8h
PR
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
5.
11
Kevin Perez
2:07.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
6.
12
Max Silva
2:10.2h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
7.
12
Edwin Lira
2:13.7h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
11
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
2:15.0h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9.
12
Ellias Gebrekidane
2:15.6h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10.
11
Michael Morin
2:15.7h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
12
Mario Medina
2:19.1h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
12.
11
Gabriel Mendoza
2:19.3h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
13.
12
Dan Porcz
2:19.9h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
14.
10
Sultan Haji
2:21.8h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
15.
11
Matthew Grygo
2:23.8h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
16.
10
Mansur Soeleman
2:24.4h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
17.
9
David Schmieg
2:29.3h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
18.
9
David Starr
2:33.4h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
19.
10
Jose Villalobos
2:35.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
20.
9
Levi Applebaum
2:38.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
21.
10
Ryan Harenberg
2:42.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
22.
9
Matthew Haak
2:47.1h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
23.
9
Alexander Rodriguez
2:52.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
24.
9
Ronan King
2:53.1h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
25.
9
Michael Angel
2:54.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
1200 Meters
1.
12
Jimmy Orellana
3:40.5h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
2.
10
Mansur Soeleman
3:43.4h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
3.
10
Sultan Haji
3:44.7h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
4.
11
Michael Morin
3:46.1h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
5.
12
Ellias Gebrekidane
3:47.0h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
6.
11
Matthew Grygo
3:49.4h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
7.
12
Mario Medina
3:51.4h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
8.
12
Carlo Zamora
3:51.8h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
9.
9
Jonathan Vara
3:52.0h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
10.
12
Mitchell Moreno
3:57.9h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11.
9
Luke Clohisy
4:00.0h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
12.
11
Mateusz Kosciuk
4:05.2h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
13.
10
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
4:08.4h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
14.
9
David Schmieg
4:09.7h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
15.
10
Jose Villalobos
4:10.5h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
16.
10
Fredy Cam-koo
4:14.2h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
17.
9
Matthew Haak
4:14.6h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
18.
9
Adalberto Aviles
4:15.8h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
19.
9
Alexander Rodriguez
4:16.4h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
20.
9
Michael Angel
4:16.8h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
21.
9
Levi Applebaum
4:17.3h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
22.
9
David Starr
4:20.2h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
23.
9
Ronan King
4:24.6h
PR
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
David Timlin
4:37.60
PR
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
2.
11
Lucas Beltran
4:45.9h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
3.
12
Eduardo Bustamante
4:47.31
PR
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
4.
10
Marcelo Burbano
4:50.2h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
5.
11
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
4:52.6h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
6.
11
Kevin Perez
4:56.1h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
7.
12
Jimmy Orellana
4:59.6h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
12
Mario Medina
5:09.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9.
12
Ellias Gebrekidane
5:10.5h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10.
10
Mansur Soeleman
5:14.1h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
10
Sultan Haji
5:15.2h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
12.
9
Jonathan Vara
5:16.0h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
13.
12
Joseph Moreno
5:22.4h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
14.
12
Carlo Zamora
5:27.6h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
15.
10
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
5:33.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
16.
9
David Schmieg
5:39.5h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
17.
10
Jose Villalobos
5:43.0h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
18.
9
David Starr
6:06.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marcelo Burbano
10:10.19
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
2.
12
Eduardo Bustamante
10:26.0h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
3.
11
Lucas Beltran
10:26.1h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
4.
11
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
10:26.2h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
5.
12
Jimmy Orellana
10:35.0h
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
6.
12
Max Silva
10:51.0h
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
7.
11
Michael Morin
10:51.9h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
8.
10
Sultan Haji
11:14.9h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9.
12
Edwin Lira
11:22.4h
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10.
10
Mansur Soeleman
11:25.9h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Michal Sliwiak
9.38
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
2.
10
Jonathan Ngo
10.24c
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
3.
9
Celso Ramos
10.89
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Max Guerra
Dylan Allingham
Yokwesi Osafo
George Chronis
1:20.0h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
2.
-
Jason Gutierrez
Malik Allen
Amery Fredericks
Alejandro Reyes
1:21.3h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
3.
-
Adan Ramirez
Andre Garcia
Evan Carrol
Alex Carranza
1:22.6h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
4.
-
Victor Misiuro
Michael Hugh
Ryan Harenberg
Maxwell Notorangelo
1:28.2h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
5.
-
Dennis McGinniss
Darien Greenwood
Teslim Salami
Rabees Rafiq
1:28.3h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
6.
-
Andre Fredericks
Jesus Aguilar
Jonathan Ngo
Nicholas Santos
1:30.7h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
7.
-
Nicholas Chavez
Alexandro Ortiz
Kyle Olvera
Anthony Martone
1:31.6h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
8.
-
Paul Kevorkian
Herman Pineda
Max Lawson
Shaherydr Khan
1:37.4h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9.
-
Luis Ochoa
Kenny Andalcio
Daniel Valera
Henry Garcia
1:45.6h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.25
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
2.
-
Max Guerra
Antonio Abreu
Kevin Eichie
Matthew Rowe
1:36.31
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
-
Max Guerra
Antonio Abreu
Matthew Rowe
Yokwesi Osafo
1:37.31
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
4.
-
Max Guerra
Mountaga Tall
Kevin Martinez
Matthew Rowe
1:38.6h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
5.
-
Kevin Martinez
Kevin Eichie
Alex Carranza
Yokwesi Osafo
1:41.1h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
6.
10
Jason Gutierrez
Alejandro Reyes
Ethan Viets-VanLier
Amery Fredericks
1:42.0h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
7.
-
Adan Ramirez
Matt Bougher
Andre Garcia
Bernie Burke
1:43.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
-
Evan Carrol
Teslim Salami
Andre White
Denzel Ruffin
1:47.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9.
-
Joseph Bavone
Jesus Aguilar
Jonathan Ngo
Eric McMiller
1:48.5h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10.
-
Marcos Ahlman
Andre Fredericks
Matthew Martone
Jorge Alvardo
1:51.4h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
-
Jonatan Delgado
Herman Pineda
Brian Sera
Brandon Farmer
1:54.2h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
4x300 Relay
1.
-
David Timlin
Lucas Beltran
Dylan Allingham
George Chronis
2:57.8h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
2.
-
Max Guerra
Matthew Rowe
Adan Ramirez
Tomek Cylo
3:04.8h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
3.
-
Ethan Viets-VanLier
Jason Gutierrez
Malik Allen
Amery Fredericks
3:06.8h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
4.
-
Emmanuel Odiase
Bill Phan
Matt Bougher
Adan Ramirez
3:07.2h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
5.
-
Eduardo Bustamante
Max Silva
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
Nicholas Jonas
3:07.3h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
6.
-
Alejandro Reyes
Gabriel Mendoza
Marvin Hernandez
Michael Morin
3:10.7h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
7.
-
Jimmy Orellana
Joseph Moreno
Ellias Gebrekidane
Edwin Lira
3:11.5h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
8.
-
Jimmy Orellana
Ellias Gebrekidane
Michael Morin
Tomek Cylo
3:12.0h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
9.
-
Jose Villalobos
Sultan Haji
Marcelo Burbano
Mountaga Tall
3:13.7h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10.
-
Andre Garcia
Bernie Burke
Denzel Ruffin
Evan Carrol
3:16.3h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
11.
9
David Schmieg
Adalberto Aviles
Jonathan Vara
Luke Clohisy
3:16.6h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
-
Mateusz Kosciuk
Carlo Zamora
Sultan Haji
Matthew Grygo
3:16.6h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
13.
-
Victor Misiuro
Jonatan Delgado
Jesus Aguilar
Michael Hugh
3:17.1h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
14.
-
Teslim Salami
Matt Bougher
Yokwesi Osafo
Andre White
3:17.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
15.
-
Victor Misiuro
Jonatan Delgado
Jonathan Ngo
Jonathan Vara
3:18.2h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
16.
-
Bill Phan
Alex Mueller
Emmanuel Odiase
Alexander Rodriguez
3:19.1h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
17.
-
Dan Porcz
Franky Sandoval
Mario Medina
Mitchell Moreno
3:19.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
18.
-
Mateusz Kosciuk
Mansur Soeleman
Fredy Cam-koo
Matthew Grygo
3:20.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
19.
-
Amery Fredericks
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
Luke Clohisy
Michal Sliwiak
3:20.7h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
20.
-
Kalpit Shah
Bernie Burke
Evan Carrol
Jorge Alvardo
3:20.8h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
21.
-
Michael Hugh
Maxwell Notorangelo
Jesus Aguilar
Herman Pineda
3:21.1h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
-
Max Lawson
Ryan Harenberg
Celso Ramos
Amadou Balde
3:21.1h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
23.
9
Matthew Martone
Mateo Muro
Nelson Robles
Andre Fredericks
3:21.9h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
24.
-
Jorge Alvardo
Jose Villalobos
Fredy Cam-koo
Mansur Soeleman
3:23.1h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
25.
9
Marcos Ahlman
Eric McMiller
Matthew Martone
Nelson Robles
3:23.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
26.
9
Paul Kevorkian
Michael Angel
Celso Ramos
Adalberto Aviles
3:24.3h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
27.
-
Mitchell Moreno
Kalpit Shah
Franky Sandoval
Mario Medina
3:26.1h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
28.
-
Brian Sera
Brandon Farmer
Iretiola Hamzat
Timothy Pinner
3:28.2h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
29.
-
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
Devin Ward
Jonathan Luna
Jordan Flores
3:29.0h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
30.
-
LaVaunte Thompson
Ricardo Hernandez
Kevin Lam
Ryan Harenberg
3:30.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
31.
-
David Zawislak
Yousif Banna
Shaherydr Khan
Joseph Bavone
3:31.5h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
32.
-
Shaherydr Khan
Kevin Lam
Yousif Banna
Herman Pineda
3:32.0h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
33.
9
Michael Angel
Alexander Rodriguez
Levi Applebaum
Matthew Haak
3:33.8h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
34.
9
David Starr
Paul Kevorkian
Ronan King
Efren Ramirez
3:34.4h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
35.
9
Ronan King
David Starr
Levi Applebaum
Matthew Haak
3:36.2h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
36.
-
Efren Ramirez
Mateo Muro
Alexander Rodriguez
Jordan Flores
3:38.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
37.
-
Alexandro Ortiz
Rabees Rafiq
Andrew Arciniega
Daniel Valera
3:38.8h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
38.
-
Timothy Pinner
Brian Sera
Jes Methipara
Brandon Farmer
3:38.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
39.
-
Chris Reinke
Kyle Olvera
Nicholas Chavez
Kenny Andalcio
3:40.5h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
40.
-
Mohammad Salaam
Miguel Ortega
Nasir Naleye
Nicholas Santos
3:47.1h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
41.
-
Kamil Michalek
Henry Garcia
Eddie Duckworth
Anthony Martone
4:10.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
42.
-
Kenny Andalcio
Eddie Duckworth
Henry Garcia
Dan Quintero
4:11.8h
Mar 3
Myrtle & Gold #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Antonio Abreu
Dylan Allingham
George Chronis
David Timlin
3:33.08
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
2.
-
Antonio Abreu
David Timlin
George Chronis
Dylan Allingham
3:35.39
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
-
Relay Team
3:35.39
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
4.
-
Antonio Abreu
Kevin Perez
Eduardo Bustamante
David Timlin
3:35.58
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
5.
-
Lucas Beltran
Dylan Allingham
George Chronis
David Timlin
3:40.1h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
6.
-
Lucas Beltran
Dylan Allingham
David Timlin
Kevin Perez
3:42.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
7.
-
George Chronis
Kevin Perez
David Timlin
Dylan Allingham
3:43.0h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
8.
-
Mountaga Tall
George Chronis
Eduardo Bustamante
Edwin Lira
3:46.8h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9.
-
Kevin Perez
Kevin Martinez
Eduardo Bustamante
Marcelo Burbano
3:50.9h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
10.
-
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
Marcelo Burbano
Adan Ramirez
Max Silva
3:55.8h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
11.
-
Ellias Gebrekidane
Gabriel Mendoza
Edwin Lira
Lucas Beltran
3:58.4h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12.
-
Evan Carrol
Alex Carranza
Matthew Grygo
Ellias Gebrekidane
4:01.5h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
13.
-
Luke Clohisy
Jason Gutierrez
Alejandro Reyes
Ethan Viets-VanLier
4:01.8h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
14.
-
Kevin Eichie
Chris Francois
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
Matthew Grygo
4:03.5h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
15.
-
Amery Fredericks
Joseph Bavone
Jonathan Vara
Jason Gutierrez
4:04.3h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
16.
-
Matthew Grygo
Mario Medina
Dan Porcz
Jimmy Orellana
4:06.9h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
17.
-
Dennis McGinniss
Kalpit Shah
Bill Phan
Emmanuel Odiase
4:08.7h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
18.
-
Celso Ramos
Luke Clohisy
Jonathan Vara
Sultan Haji
4:10.3h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
19.
-
Joseph Moreno
Michael Morin
Carlo Zamora
Jimmy Orellana
4:13.8h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
20.
-
Andre Garcia
Mitchell Moreno
Mario Medina
Franky Sandoval
4:15.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
21.
-
Luke Clohisy
Jorge Alvardo
Adalberto Aviles
Matthew Haak
4:20.5h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
22.
-
Jonathan Vara
Sultan Haji
Jose Villalobos
Mansur Soeleman
4:20.6h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
23.
-
Jesus Aguilar
Marcos Ahlman
Matthew Martone
Mansur Soeleman
4:22.3h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
24.
-
Sultan Haji
Paul Kevorkian
David Schmieg
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
4:23.4h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
25.
-
Brian Sera
Brandon Farmer
Maxwell Notorangelo
Julian Guillen
4:27.3h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
26.
-
Jose Villalobos
Mansur Soeleman
Fredy Cam-koo
Bernardo Vargas
4:31.0h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
27.
-
Levi Applebaum
Alexander Rodriguez
Paul Kevorkian
Herman Pineda
4:33.2h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
David Timlin
Marcelo Burbano
Dylan Allingham
Eduardo Bustamante
8:06.38
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
-
Relay Team
8:06.38
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
Dylan Allingham
Lucas Beltran
Marcelo Burbano
Eduardo Bustamante
8:17.00
Mar 26
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championship - 3A
4.
-
George Chronis
Marcelo Burbano
Max Silva
Lucas Beltran
8:38.29
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
5.
-
Kevin Perez
Edwin Lira
Dylan Allingham
Michael Morin
8:41.7h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
6.
-
Max Silva
Gabriel Mendoza
Ellias Gebrekidane
Danny Zimny-Schmitt
9:00.6h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
7.
-
Eduardo Bustamante
Dan Porcz
Matthew Grygo
Mario Medina
9:12.7h
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
8.
-
Marcelo Burbano
Sultan Haji
Mansur Soeleman
Jose Villalobos
9:33.6h
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9.
9
David Schmieg
David Starr
Ronan King
Matthew Haak
10:43.1h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10.
-
Michael Angel
Levi Applebaum
Ryan Harenberg
Alexander Rodriguez
11:22.0h
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Mitchell
40' 7
PR
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
2.
12
Christian Ortiz
34' 6
PR
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
3.
11
Alex Mueller
32' 10
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
4.
12
Dan Quintero
32' 2
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
5.
10
Luciano Gonzalez
32' 0
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
6.
11
Jonathan Klein
30' 8.5
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
7.
10
David Zawislak
29' 6
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
8.
11
Eddie Duckworth
29' 3.5
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
9.
10
Timothy Pinner
28' 11
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10.
12
Rodrigo Lopez
27' 7
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
11.
10
David Jaglowski
27' 1
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Mark Brand
5' 10
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
2.
12
George Chronis
5' 6
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
3.
11
Emmanuel Odiase
5' 2
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
4.
11
Bill Phan
5' 0
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jason Gutierrez
11' 3.5
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Martinez
19' 11
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
2.
11
Matthew Rowe
19' 9
PR
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
3.
12
Yokwesi Osafo
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
4.
12
Kevin Eichie
18' 1
Mar 5
6th Annual U-High Invitational
5.
10
Maxwell Notorangelo
16' 8.5
PR
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
6.
9
Celso Ramos
16' 2
Feb 16
Proviso East Meet
10
Luciano Gonzalez
16' 2
Feb 9
Proviso East Meet
8.
10
Michael Hugh
15' 3
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
9.
10
Victor Misiuro
15' 1
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
10.
11
Emmanuel Odiase
14' 7
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
11.
11
Bill Phan
14' 6
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
12.
11
Max Guerra
13' 4
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jason Gutierrez
37' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
12
Kevin Eichie
36' 7
Mar 19
33rd Annual Gene Armer Indoor Invite
3.
12
Kevin Martinez
35' 8
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
4.
10
Alejandro Reyes
33' 3
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
5.
10
Victor Misiuro
32' 1
PR
Feb 19
Oak Park Tri-Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Chitavia Murph
8.46
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
12
Sierra Evans
8.62
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
3.
9
Diarra Brooks
8.76
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Sara Glowacz
29.01
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
12
Jackie Fayne
30.73
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
3.
12
Yasmeen Bankole
30.81
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
4.
9
Diarra Brooks
31.51
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Imari Walker
1:08.14
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
9
Joanna Podosek
1:08.62
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
3.
10
Elizabeth Dongas
1:10.14c
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
4.
9
Zoe Jenner
1:15.73
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
5.
10
Natalie Salinas
1:17.14c
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
6.
10
Jessica Huynh
1:18.14c
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
7.
9
Julia Lesniakowski
1:20.14c
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Joanna Podosek
1:09.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
2.
12
Meghan Ward
1:11.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
12
Alex Melton
1:11.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
4.
10
Estefania Melo
1:15.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
5.
9
Sabrina Mendoza
1:16.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
10
Samantha Rivera
1:16.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
12
Maddy Sopena
1:16.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
8.
9
Zoe Jenner
1:17.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
9.
9
Breana Sepulveda
1:19.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
9
Julia Lesniakowski
1:19.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
9
Siobhan Walsh
1:19.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
10
Alejandra Lopez
1:19.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Melton
1:57.9h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
2.
9
Joanna Podosek
1:58.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
3.
12
Maddy Sopena
1:59.8h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
4.
11
Lily Gentner
2:00.4h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
5.
12
Meghan Ward
2:01.4h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
6.
12
Brenda Nava
2:01.9h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
7.
10
Elizabeth Dongas
2:03.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
8.
10
Clarissa Frayn
2:04.2h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
9.
11
Daniela Rodriguez
2:04.6h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
10.
11
Tanya Cepeda
2:05.0h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
11.
11
Sarah Herberg
2:05.7h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
12.
11
Jocelyn Moreno
2:06.2h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
13.
10
Jacqueline Boyzo
2:06.7h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
14.
11
Janet Herrera
2:07.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
15.
12
Nicole Jacobs
2:08.1h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
16.
10
Natalie Salinas
2:08.3h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
17.
9
Laura Harris
2:08.8h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
18.
10
Alejandra Lopez
2:09.2h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
19.
10
Samantha Rivera
2:10.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
20.
10
Fanni Mora
2:11.5h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
21.
10
Carolina Perez
2:12.1h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
22.
10
Bardha Hoxha
2:12.5h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
23.
9
Zoe Jenner
2:13.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
24.
12
Mayra Gutierrez
2:13.6h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
25.
11
Catherine Walsh
2:13.7h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
26.
10
Stephanie Capello
2:14.2h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
27.
9
Breana Sepulveda
2:14.4h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
28.
9
Sabrina Mendoza
2:14.8h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
29.
11
Daminsola Akinyemi
2:15.0h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
30.
10
Priscilla Monsivais
2:15.2h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
31.
12
Dominique Peatry
2:16.8h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
32.
11
Monica Juarez
2:17.9h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
33.
10
Ana Meza
2:18.6h
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
34.
10
Tina Somic
2:19.9h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
35.
9
Amarilys Juarez
2:21.7h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
36.
11
Mayra Trujillio
2:34.3h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
37.
11
Karina Castro
2:38.4h
PR
Jan 21
Myrtle & Gold #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Jackie Bynes
2:30.99
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
2.
9
Sabrina Mendoza
2:39.24
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
3.
10
Stephanie Melo
2:53.06
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
4.
12
Nicole Jacobs
2:57.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
5.
11
Sarah Herberg
3:01.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
6.
11
Jocelyn Moreno
3:03.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
7.
10
Carolina Perez
3:05.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
8.
10
Jessica Montalvo
3:06.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
9.
12
Mayra Gutierrez
3:07.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
10.
10
Priscilla Monsivais
3:19.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
11.
12
Eleni Tianis
3:25.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
12.
10
Ana Meza
3:28.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
13.
10
Oana Ionut
3:32.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
14.
11
Mayra Trujillio
3:34.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
15.
9
Jessica Chiquito
3:43.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
16.
10
Renee Wakluski
3:48.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Joanna Podosek
2:43.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
2.
12
Maddy Sopena
2:48.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
3.
11
Lily Gentner
2:49.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
4.
12
Meghan Ward
2:54.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
5.
9
Zoe Jenner
2:58.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
12
Brenda Nava
2:58.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
7.
10
Clarissa Frayn
2:59.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
8.
10
Estefania Melo
3:00.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
9.
10
Jacqueline Boyza
3:01.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
10
Natalie Salinas
3:01.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
11
Tanya Cepeda
3:01.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
12.
10
Stephanie Capello
3:02.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
13.
11
Janet Herrera
3:03.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
14.
10
Alejandra Lopez
3:04.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
10
Bardha Hoxha
3:04.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
16.
10
Fanni Mora
3:05.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
17.
9
Sabrina Mendoza
3:07.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
18.
11
Monica Juarez
3:09.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
19.
9
Breana Sepulveda
3:11.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
20.
10
Gabriela Zamora
3:13.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brenda Nava
5:55.41
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
2.
11
Lily Gentner
6:01.61
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
3.
11
Jocelyn Moreno
6:06.66
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
4.
11
Janet Herrera
6:33.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
11
Tanya Cepeda
6:33.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
6.
12
Nicole Jacobs
6:53.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
7.
10
Fanni Mora
6:59.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
8.
12
Mayra Gutierrez
7:03.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
9.
10
Nancy Garcia
7:23.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
10
Gabriela Zamora
7:23.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
11.
9
Laura Harris
7:31.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
12.
9
Amarilys Juarez
7:36.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
13.
11
Catherine Walsh
7:45.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
14.
11
Brenda Olvera
8:01.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
15.
11
Yousra Jouglaf
8:06.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
16.
9
Maria Rodriguez
8:32.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
17.
9
Jacqui Guillen
8:38.0h
PR
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alejandra Lopez
13:44.53
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
2.
10
Clarissa Frayn
13:59.44
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Dominique Peatry
8.85
PR
Mar 26
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championship - 3A
2.
10
Samantha Rivera
10.26
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
3.
12
Kamaria Muhammad
10.47
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Samantha Rivera
33.51
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
2.
10
Elizabeth Dongas
34.89
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:01.73
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:37.46
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
-
Meghan Ward
Alex Melton
Maddy Sopena
Samantha Rivera
4:54.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
3.
9
Joanna Podosek
Siobhan Walsh
Julia Lesniakowski
Zoe Jenner
5:04.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
4.
-
Estefania Melo
Sabrina Mendoza
Breana Sepulveda
Alejandra Lopez
5:12.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:04.05
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
-
Joanna Podosek
Meghan Ward
Lily Gentner
Maddy Sopena
11:16.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
3.
-
Tanya Cepeda
Brenda Nava
Janet Herrera
Clarissa Frayn
12:03.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
4.
-
Jacqueline Boyza
Alejandra Lopez
Estefania Melo
Natalie Salinas
12:06.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
5.
-
Sabrina Mendoza
Breana Sepulveda
Zoe Jenner
Fanni Mora
12:22.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
6.
-
Bardha Hoxha
Gabriela Zamora
Stephanie Capello
Monica Juarez
12:28.0h
Feb 8
Maine South Quad
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:58.89
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jazmyne Durrah
33' 1.5
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
2.
12
Olivia Fuentes
26' 7
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
3.
10
Izabela Kowalczyk
19' 0.25
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Sara Glowacz
5' 0
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
12
Dominique Peatry
4' 9
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
3.
10
Olivia Hayano
4' 2
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Dongas
13' 7
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
2.
12
Jackie Fayne
13' 4
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sara Glowacz
31' 11.5
PR
Mar 20
*CPS Indoor Meet Group A
2.
10
Olivia Hayano
23' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
*Recent improvement