Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2002
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Yard Dash
1.
11
Eric McMiller
6.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9
Kyle Williams
6.04c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
10
Malik Hamilton
6.04c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
4.
12
Alejandro Reyes
6.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12
Brandon Farmer
6.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
11
Andre Fredericks
6.34c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
10
Aaron Bennett
6.34c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Zac Prybyl
6.34c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
9.
12
Maurice Todd
6.44c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
10
Jalen Combs
6.54c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
12
Jorge Alvardo
6.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12
Greg Urban
6.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
13.
10
Chris Gibson
6.64c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12
Justin Anderson
6.64c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12
Kevin Lam
6.64c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
12
Jonathan Luna
6.64c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Derrick Dudley
6.64c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11
Edwin Vega
6.64c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Hernan Rodriguez
6.64c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
20.
11
Saul Barragan
6.74c
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11
Daniel DeGryse
6.74c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11
Matthew Li
6.74c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
David Ngo
6.74c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Zebedee Ducree
6.74c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
25.
10
Victor Jarosiewicz
6.84c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
12
PJ Oweimrin
6.84c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
27.
10
Lukasz Dziewiatkowski
6.94c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
10
Sam Radzin
6.94c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Dario Torres
6.94c
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11
Dante Bonilla
6.94c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
31.
11
Victor Gonzalez
7.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11
Joseph Arcilla
7.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11
Ivan Santiago
7.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Tony Torres
7.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
35.
10
Sean Walsh
7.34c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10
Francisco Arreguin
7.34c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
37.
11
Octavio Pena
7.44c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
10
Cody Nguyen
7.44c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12
Amadou Balde
7.44c
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
40.
11
Oscar Florentino
9.44c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
50 Meter Dash
1.
12
Antonio Abreu
6.74c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
2.
10
Aaron Bennett
6.84c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Eric McMiller
6.84c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
4.
9
Kyle Williams
6.94c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Iretiola Hamzat
6.94c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Brandon Farmer
6.94c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
7.
11
Andre Fredericks
7.04c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Matt Martone
7.04c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Arturo Cardiel
7.04c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Joseph Bavone
7.04c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11.
11
Tyler Pierce
7.14c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Greg Urban
7.14c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Malik Hamilton
7.14c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
9
Max Obasiolu
7.14c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Maciej Markiewicz
7.14c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Justin Anderson
7.14c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Zac Prybyl
7.14c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
18.
12
Christopher Lutzow
7.24c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Saul Barragan
7.24c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Jorge Alvardo
7.24c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Edmond Fitzgerald
7.24c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Bobby Kurek
7.24c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
7.24c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Zebedee Ducree
7.24c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
25.
11
Lucas Petrakis
7.34c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Jose Davalos
7.34c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
27.
12
Jonathan Luna
7.44c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Eduardo Pina
7.44c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Hernan Rodriguez
7.44c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Jalen Combs
7.44c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
31.
11
Albert Villanueva
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Chris Primer
7.54c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Chris Gibson
7.54c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Victor Jarosiewicz
7.54c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
PJ Oweimrin
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Matthew Li
7.54c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Mitchell Stoops
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Terrence Browne
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
39.
11
Joseph Arcilla
7.64c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
9
Ibraheem Hamzat
7.64c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
David Ngo
7.64c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Edwin Vega
7.64c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Tomasz Tutka
7.64c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Lukasz Dziewiatkowski
7.64c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
45.
9
Gerald Pineda
7.74c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Guillermo Ortega
7.74c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
9
Oscar Garcia
7.74c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Kevin Lam
7.74c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Daniel DeGryse
7.74c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Derrick Dudley
7.74c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Victor Gonzalez
7.74c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Caleb Guerero
7.74c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
53.
10
Sean Walsh
7.84c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Dario Torres
7.84c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Cody Nguyen
7.84c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
56.
11
Dante Bonilla
7.94c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Yordanos Goshu
7.94c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
58.
11
Marco Barrera
8.04c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Ahmet Reiz
8.04c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Sam Radzin
8.04c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Ivan Santiago
8.04c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
62.
10
Chris Silberstein
8.24c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Nathan Cordero
8.24c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
64.
12
Amadou Balde
8.44c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10
Steven Byers
8.44c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Yves Carlo Pinpin
8.44c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
67.
12
Timothy Pinner
8.54c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Octavio Pena
8.54c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
69.
12
Taylor Weathers
8.64c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
70.
11
Joseph Loch
8.74c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
71.
10
Jerry Baffour
8.94c
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
72.
11
Oscar Florentino
10.24c
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Antonio Abreu
6.74c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11
Eric McMiller
6.74c
PR
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
3.
10
Aaron Bennett
6.94c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4.
12
Alejandro Reyes
7.04c
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12
Brandon Farmer
7.04c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
6.
12
Maurice Todd
7.14c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
7.
12
Nicholas Santos
7.24c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
8.
12
Joseph Bavone
7.34c
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
9.
12
Greg Urban
7.44c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11
Edwin Vega
7.44c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12
Christopher Lutzow
7.44c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12.
11
Yasser Arrocha
7.54c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11
Victor Gonzalez
7.54c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11
Daniel DeGryse
7.54c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12
Carlton Smith
7.54c
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12
Jorge Alvardo
7.54c
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
17.
12
Jonathan Luna
7.64c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11
Joseph Arcilla
7.64c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
19.
12
Amadou Balde
7.94c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
20.
11
Ivan Santiago
8.04c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
21.
11
Dante Bonilla
8.14c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11
Yordanos Goshu
8.14c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
23.
11
Ahmet Reiz
8.44c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
24.
11
Octavio Pena
8.74c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
25.
11
Oscar Florentino
10.74c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Eric McMiller
7.39
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
2.
12
Alejandro Reyes
7.53
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
3.
9
Kyle Williams
7.74
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Antonio Abreu
23.24
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
2.
11
Celso Ramos
23.78
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
3.
11
Eric McMiller
24.14
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
4.
12
Alejandro Reyes
24.61
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
5.
12
Maurice Todd
25.84c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
6.
10
Aaron Bennett
25.94c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
7.
12
Joseph Bavone
26.24c
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Celso Ramos
23.4h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
11
Eric McMiller
23.7h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
3.
10
Aaron Bennett
23.9h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
24.4h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
220 Yards
1.
11
Sam Zepeda
28.04c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
2.
10
Eduardo Pina
29.04c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
3.
12
Amadou Balde
29.14c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
4.
11
Anis Mehremic
30.14c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
5.
11
Ivan Santiago
30.84c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
6.
10
Chris Silberstein
31.44c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
7.
10
Nathan Cordero
31.84c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
8.
10
Steven Byers
33.04c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
300 Yards
1.
12
Antonio Abreu
36.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
11
Eric McMiller
36.44c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
11
Celso Ramos
36.94c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
11
Luke Clohisy
38.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
12
Bobby Kurek
38.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
10
Eduardo Pina
39.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
7.
10
Arturo Cardiel
39.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
8.
12
Justin Anderson
40.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9.
11
Andre Fredericks
40.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
10
Jalen Combs
40.24c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11.
10
Edmond Fitzgerald
40.34c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12.
10
Mitchell Stoops
40.84c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
13.
12
Carlton Smith
41.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
14.
10
Tony Torres
42.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
15.
11
Terrence Browne
42.84c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9
Ibraheem Hamzat
42.84c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
17.
11
Ahmet Reiz
46.44c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
18.
11
Octavio Pena
47.24c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Antonio Abreu
51.21
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
2.
11
Celso Ramos
53.99
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
3.
12
Greg Urban
56.56
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
4.
12
Brandon Farmer
57.14c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
5.
11
Yasser Arrocha
57.17
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
6.
12
Nicholas Santos
57.24c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
7.
9
Gerald Pineda
59.74c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
53.2h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
12
Antonio Abreu
54.1h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12
Marcelo Burbano
54.1h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
54.2h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
5.
11
Jonathan Vara
54.7h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
6.
11
David Schmieg
54.9h
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
7.
12
Alejandro Reyes
55.6h
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
8.
11
Adalberto Aviles
56.7h
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
9.
11
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
56.9h
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
10.
12
Nicholas Santos
57.4h
PR
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
11.
11
Celso Ramos
57.7h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12.
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
58.3h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
13.
10
Zac Prybyl
58.5h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
14.
10
Christian Badillo
58.9h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
15.
11
Yasser Arrocha
59.0h
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
16.
11
Alexander Rodriguez
59.3h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
17.
10
Andrew Figueroa
59.8h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
18.
10
Eduardo Pina
1:02.5h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
19.
11
Matthew Li
1:03.4h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
440 Yards
1.
12
Greg Urban
1:00.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
10
Zac Prybyl
1:00.74c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
11
Luke Clohisy
1:00.94c
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
11
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
1:01.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
10
Chris Gibson
1:02.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
11
Lucas Petrakis
1:02.64c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
7.
12
Jonathan Luna
1:02.94c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
8.
11
Daniel DeGryse
1:03.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9.
9
Gerald Pineda
1:04.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
10
Kendall Hill
1:04.74c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
11.
11
Sam Zepeda
1:05.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12.
10
Dario Torres
1:06.14c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
13.
10
Sam Radzin
1:06.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
14.
11
Michael Angel
1:07.74c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
9
Oscar Garcia
1:07.74c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
16.
10
Lukasz Dziewiatkowski
1:07.84c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
17.
10
Chris Silberstein
1:09.14c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
18.
9
Omar Vega
1:10.84c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
19.
11
Ivan Santiago
1:10.94c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
20.
11
Dante Bonilla
1:13.54c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
21.
11
Yves Carlo Pinpin
1:13.74c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
22.
10
Nathan Cordero
1:14.04c
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
600 Yards
1.
12
Marcelo Burbano
1:19.4h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
12
Antonio Abreu
1:19.8h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
1:25.5h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
11
David Ulloa
1:29.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
10
Andres Ramirez
1:32.4h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
9
Pedro Fernandez
1:36.5h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
7.
10
George Sotos
1:38.4h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
8.
9
Omar Vega
1:40.2h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9.
11
Tyler Pierce
1:44.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
9
Jacob Scott
1:48.0h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
600 Meters
1.
12
Marcelo Burbano
1:32.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
2.
11
Adalberto Aviles
1:35.5h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
3.
11
Jonathan Vara
1:36.1h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
4.
10
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
1:36.5h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
5.
10
Christian Badillo
1:38.2h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
6.
10
Andrew Figueroa
1:39.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11
Paul Kevorkian
1:39.5h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
8.
10
Aaron Bennett
1:40.1h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
9.
11
Bernardo Vargas
1:40.9h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10.
10
Arturo Cardiel
1:41.2h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11.
12
Greg Urban
1:41.8h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12.
10
Mitchell Stoops
1:42.7h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
13.
12
Nicholas Santos
1:42.8h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
14.
10
Zac Prybyl
1:43.5h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Sultan Haji
1:43.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
16.
11
Miles Strong-Austin
1:43.9h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
17.
11
Luke Clohisy
1:44.3h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
18.
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
1:45.0h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
19.
11
Sam Zepeda
1:45.3h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
20.
11
Matthew Haak
1:46.3h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
21.
10
Kendall Hill
1:46.4h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
22.
10
Eduardo Pina
1:46.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
23.
11
Dennis McArdle
1:46.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
24.
10
Luis Ramirez
1:46.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
25.
11
David Molina
1:47.3h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
26.
10
Omar Carrillo
1:47.4h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
27.
11
Guillermo Ortega
1:47.8h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
28.
11
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
1:48.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
29.
10
Edmond Fitzgerald
1:48.9h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
30.
12
Jon Samano
1:49.0h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
31.
10
Jorge Villanueva
1:49.4h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Fredy Cam-koo
1:49.4h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
33.
9
Oscar Garcia
1:49.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
34.
9
Auggy Alfaro
1:50.0h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
35.
12
Jose Villalobos
1:50.6h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
36.
9
Pedro Fernandez
1:50.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
37.
11
Edwin Vega
1:51.3h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
38.
10
Chris Gibson
1:51.7h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
39.
11
Michael Angel
1:51.8h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
40.
10
Carlos Casas
1:52.1h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
41.
10
Erik Smarz
1:52.5h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
42.
10
Harrison Jozefowicz
1:52.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
43.
10
Coleman Connolly
1:52.7h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
44.
9
Andy Granados
1:53.3h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
45.
9
Colin Boyle
1:53.8h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
46.
9
Alex Zoumaya
1:54.1h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
47.
9
Omar Vega
1:54.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
48.
10
Andres Ramirez
1:55.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
49.
9
Marc Hill
1:56.4h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
50.
10
George Sotos
1:57.3h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
51.
11
Victor Gonzalez
2:01.0h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
52.
10
Ruben Castillo
2:02.3h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
53.
9
Jacob Scott
2:05.8h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
54.
11
Lucas Virella
2:06.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
55.
10
Nathan Cordero
2:12.7h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
56.
10
Abdul Zahir
2:13.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
800 Meters
1.
10
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
1:58.82
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
12
Marcelo Burbano
2:00.30
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
3.
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
2:11.9h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4.
11
Bernardo Vargas
2:13.32
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
5.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
2:15.9h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
6.
10
Omar Carrillo
2:16.48
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
7.
9
Marc Hill
2:31.9h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
8.
10
Harrison Jozefowicz
2:32.1h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
9.
11
Lucas Virella
2:33.1h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
10.
9
Anthony Wynne
2:33.2h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11.
10
Ruben Castillo
2:37.8h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12.
9
Jacob Scott
2:42.6h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Marcelo Burbano
1:58.6h
PR
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
2.
10
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
2:00.0h
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
11
Jonathan Vara
2:01.8h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
11
David Schmieg
2:05.6h
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
2:05.6h
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
6.
10
Christian Badillo
2:07.9h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
7.
10
Arturo Cardiel
2:10.2h
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
8.
11
Adalberto Aviles
2:11.1h
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
9.
12
Sultan Haji
2:12.0h
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
10.
10
Andrew Figueroa
2:13.1h
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
11.
11
Luke Clohisy
2:14.9h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12.
11
Bernardo Vargas
2:16.8h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
13.
11
Miles Strong-Austin
2:18.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
14.
10
Zac Prybyl
2:19.0h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
15.
10
Andres Ramirez
2:22.7h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
16.
12
Jon Samano
2:22.8h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
17.
11
Dennis McArdle
2:23.1h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
18.
11
Alexander Rodriguez
2:26.0h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
19.
9
Andy Granados
2:27.0h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
20.
11
Matthew Haak
2:28.2h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
21.
10
Omar Carrillo
2:28.5h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
22.
9
Colin Boyle
2:29.0h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
10
Luis Ramirez
2:29.0h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
24.
10
Kendall Hill
2:31.0h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
25.
11
Paul Kevorkian
2:31.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
26.
10
Erik Smarz
2:32.1h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
27.
10
Mitchell Stoops
2:32.4h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
28.
10
Eduardo Pina
2:33.8h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
29.
9
Oscar Garcia
2:34.1h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
30.
10
Edmond Fitzgerald
2:35.5h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
31.
11
Sam Zepeda
2:36.7h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
880 Yards
1.
10
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
2:12.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
11
Jonathan Vara
2:14.6h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
10
Christian Badillo
2:16.9h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
11
Miles Strong-Austin
2:17.4h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
5.
10
Andrew Figueroa
2:17.9h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
10
Andres Ramirez
2:27.8h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
7.
10
Chris Gibson
2:28.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
8.
10
Erik Smarz
2:30.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
9.
9
Pedro Fernandez
2:31.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
10.
10
Coleman Connolly
2:33.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
11.
10
Carlos Casas
2:33.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12.
11
Lucas Virella
2:34.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
13.
10
Kendall Hill
2:34.7h
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
14.
10
Harrison Jozefowicz
2:34.9h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
15.
11
Sam Zepeda
2:35.5h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
16.
9
Marc Hill
2:35.8h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
17.
9
Anthony Wynne
2:36.3h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
18.
9
Auggy Alfaro
2:37.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
19.
9
Jacob Scott
2:38.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
20.
9
Oscar Garcia
2:41.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
21.
11
Michael Angel
2:42.3h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
22.
9
Alex Zoumaya
2:44.5h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
23.
10
Zahir Abdul
2:55.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
24.
12
Taylor Weathers
35:04.0h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
4:34.54
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
2.
12
Marcelo Burbano
4:36.0h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
3.
11
Jonathan Vara
4:37.2h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4.
10
Christian Badillo
4:44.50
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
5.
11
David Schmieg
4:44.81
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
6.
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
4:44.9h
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
7.
10
Andrew Figueroa
5:00.5h
PR
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
8.
11
Alexander Rodriguez
5:04.1h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
9.
11
Dennis McArdle
5:04.8h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
10.
11
Miles Strong-Austin
5:07.8h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11.
9
Pedro Fernandez
5:27.2h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
12.
10
Andres Ramirez
5:31.2h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
13.
9
Oscar Garcia
5:36.9h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
14.
10
Coleman Connolly
5:37.2h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
15.
10
Erik Smarz
5:41.8h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
16.
10
Carlos Casas
5:42.5h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
10
Kendall Hill
5:42.5h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
18.
9
Omar Vega
5:47.9h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
19.
11
David Molina
5:49.3h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
1 Mile
1.
12
Sultan Haji
5:07.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
12
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
5:18.8h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
12
Fredy Cam-koo
5:20.7h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
11
Dennis McArdle
5:22.5h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
5.
10
Omar Carrillo
5:24.6h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
6.
12
Jon Samano
5:27.4h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
7.
10
Luis Ramirez
5:34.8h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
8.
10
Jorge Villanueva
5:35.8h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9.
10
Coleman Connolly
5:41.1h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
9
Colin Boyle
5:41.2h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11.
9
Marc Hill
5:43.6h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12.
9
Andy Granados
5:44.5h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
13.
10
Ruben Castillo
5:44.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
14.
9
Alex Zoumaya
5:47.2h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
15.
11
Michael Angel
5:48.4h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
16.
11
Lucas Virella
5:53.2h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
17.
10
Harrison Jozefowicz
5:59.6h
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3200 Meters
1.
12
Marcelo Burbano
9:25.36
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
11
Oswaldo Lorenzana
10:17.32
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
3.
10
Christian Badillo
10:27.3h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4.
11
Matthew Haak
10:28.58
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
5.
11
Alexander Rodriguez
10:39.75
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
6.
12
Fredy Cam-koo
11:06.0h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
7.
10
Andrew Figueroa
11:15.4h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
8.
10
Luis Ramirez
11:18.2h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
9.
12
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
11:29.0h
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
10.
10
Jorge Villanueva
11:35.9h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
11.
9
Auggy Alfaro
11:44.0h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
2 Miles
1.
10
Ruben Castillo
12:41.7h
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
50y Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
6.94c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
2.
10
Alex Pincsak
7.24c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
50y Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
7.24c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
2.
10
Alex Pincsak
7.34c
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
55m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Alex Pincsak
8.14c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
2.
11
Tyler Pierce
9.34c
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
8.24c
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
2.
10
Alex Pincsak
8.54c
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Alex Pincsak
9.02
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
11
Maciej Markiewicz
11.04
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Alejandro Reyes
Antonio Abreu
Celso Ramos
Iretiola Hamzat
1:18.5h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
2.
-
Malik Hamilton
Aaron Bennett
Kyle Williams
Chris Gibson
1:21.9h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.28
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
-
Alejandro Reyes
Celso Ramos
Antonio Abreu
Eric McMiller
1:35.28
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
-
Eric McMiller
Maciej Markiewicz
Celso Ramos
Aaron Bennett
1:35.49
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
-
Celso Ramos
Eric McMiller
Alejandro Reyes
Maciej Markiewicz
1:39.2h
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
5.
-
Maurice Todd
Malik Hamilton
Kyle Williams
Iretiola Hamzat
1:42.12
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
-
Maurice Todd
David Ulloa
Celso Ramos
Matthew Martone
1:48.2h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
-
Arturo Cardiel
Kyle Williams
Aaron Bennett
Malik Hamilton
1:50.8h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
-
Yasser Arrocha
Chris Primer
Lucas Petrakis
Albert Villanueva
1:53.0h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
-
Michael Combs
Max Obiaslu
Hernan Rodriguez
David Ngo
1:55.9h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
-
Cody Nguyen
Francisco Arreguin
Steven Byers
Sean Walsh
2:10.4h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Nicholas Santos
Iretiola Hamzat
Fredy Cam-koo
Sam Zepeda
3:05.4h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
2.
-
Joseph Bavone
Eric McMiller
Jose Davalos
Jonathan Vara
3:06.1h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
3.
-
Tyler Pierce
Christopher Lutzow
Brandon Farmer
Bernardo Vargas
3:06.7h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
4.
-
Lucas Petrakis
Chris Primer
Caleb Guerero
Matthew Martone
3:09.5h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
-
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
Arturo Cardiel
Albert Villanueva
David Ulloa
3:09.5h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
6.
-
Antonio Abreu
Ibraheem Hamzat
Andre Fredericks
Marcelo Burbano
3:10.0h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
7.
-
Luke Clohisy
Dennis McArdle
Jon Samano
Miles Strong-Austin
3:10.7h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
8.
-
Jorge Alvardo
Greg Urban
Adalberto Aviles
Marco Barrera
3:11.2h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
9.
-
Aaron Bennett
Chris Gibson
Kyle Williams
Zac Prybyl
3:11.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10.
-
Tomasz Tutka
Malik Hamilton
Hernan Rodriguez
Eduardo Pina
3:13.1h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11.
-
Christian Badillo
Matthew Haak
Sultan Haji
Oswaldo Lorenzana
3:13.2h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12.
-
Kendall Hill
Luis Ramirez
Coelman Connolly
Andrew Figueroa
3:16.0h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
13.
-
Saul Barragan
PJ Oweimrin
Mitchell Stoops
Edmond Fitzgerald
3:20.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
14.
-
Michael Combs
Gerald Pineda
Zebedee Ducree
Derrick Dudley
3:23.6h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
15.
-
Erik Smarz
Jorge Villanueva
Andres Ramirez
Omar Carrilo
3:24.2h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
16.
-
Jonathan Luna
Justin Anderson
Yoranus Goshu
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
3:24.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
17.
-
Lukasz Dziewiatkowski
Yves Carlo Pinpin
Victor Jarosiewicz
Harrison Jozefowicz
3:25.6h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
18.
9
Marc Hill
Colin Boyle
Alex Zoumaya
Max Obiaslu
3:25.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
19.
9
Pedro Fernandez
Oscar Garcia
Omar Vega
Augustin Alfarao
3:27.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
-
Ahmet Reiz
Matthew Li
Karl Carino
Paul Kevorkian
3:27.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
21.
-
David Ngo
Sean Walsh
Joseph Arcilla
Nathan Cordero
3:39.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
22.
-
Carlos Casas
Zahir Abdul
George Sotos
Ruben Castillo
3:44.9h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maciej Markiewicz
Marcelo Burbano
Celso Ramos
Antonio Abreu
3:35.71
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
Relay Team
3:35.71
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
-
Marcelo Burbano
Jonathan Vara
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
Maciej Markiewicz
3:36.57
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
-
Alejandro Reyes
David Schmieg
Jorge Alvardo
Bernardo Vargas
3:42.29
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
5.
-
Oswaldo Lorenzana
Antonio Abreu
Marcelo Burbano
Celso Ramos
3:44.6h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
6.
-
David Schmieg
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
Yasser Arrocha
Nicholas Santos
3:48.5h
Mar 8
Evanston Dan Phillips Invite
7.
-
Christian Badillo
Eduardo Pina
Zac Prybyl
Andrew Figueroa
3:59.5h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4x440 Yard Relay -
1.
-
Iretiola Hamzat
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
Marcelo Burbano
Jonathan Vara
3:56.7h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
-
Andrew Figueroa
Christian Badillo
Aaron Bennett
Zac Prybyl
4:05.6h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
-
Oswaldo Lorenzana
Yasser Arrocha
Adalberto Aviles
Bernardo Vargas
4:05.7h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
-
Matthew Martone
Chris Primer
Volodymyr Korchevskyy
Lucas Petrakis
4:15.9h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
-
Omar Carrilo
Kendall Hill
Carlos Casas
Erik Smarz
4:23.4h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
-
Alexander Rodriguez
Miles Strong-Austin
Karl Carino
Paul Kevorkian
4:24.6h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
7.
-
Max Obasiolu
Oscar Garcia
Pedro Fernandez
Jorge Villanueva
4:25.1h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
8.
-
Andy Granados
Marc Hill
Andres Ramirez
Coelman Connolly
4:31.0h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9.
9
Colin Boyle
Alex Zoumaya
Omar Vega
Anthony Wynne
4:34.2h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
-
Harrison Jozefowicz
Jacob Scott
Ruben Castillo
George Sotos
4:51.1h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:00.48
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
-
Jonathan Vara
Pavlo Hutsalyuk
Oswaldo Lorenzana
Marcelo Burbano
8:08.29
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
-
Oswaldo Lorenzana
Christian Badillo
Adalberto Aviles
Jonathan Vara
8:31.57
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
-
David Schmieg
Brandon Zimny-Schmitt
Bernardo Vargas
Adalberto Aviles
8:41.98
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
5.
-
Bernardo Vargas
Luke Clohisy
Sultan Haji
Jon Samano
9:08.4h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
6.
-
Zac Prybyl
Andres Ramirez
Colin Boyle
Andy Granados
9:38.4h
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4x880 Yard Relay
1.
-
Bernardo Vargas
Adalberto Aviles
Alexander Rodriguez
Miles Strong-Austin
9:18.7h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
-
Sam Zepeda
Dennis McArdle
Paul Kevorkian
Matthew Haak
10:01.8h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
-
Luis Ramirez
Kendall Hill
Oscar Garcia
Erik Smarz
10:06.6h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
4.
-
Eduardo Pina
Mitchell Stoops
Edmond Fitzgerald
Omar Carrilo
10:10.1h
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
-
Miles Strong-Austin
Sam Zepeda
Kendall Hill
Michael Angel
10:10.4h
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
6.
-
Chris Gibson
Pedro Fernandez
Coelman Connolly
Oscar Garcia
10:15.9h
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
7.
-
Erik Smarz
Alex Zoumaya
Augustin Alfarao
Jacob Scott
10:43.4h
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Abraham Deleon
49' 9.5
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
2.
12
Bobby Kurek
45' 5.5
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
3.
12
Jonathan Delacruz
42' 5.5
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4.
12
Luciano Gonzalez
38' 8
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
12
Miguel Hernandez
37' 0
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
6.
10
Dario Torres
36' 2
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
7.
12
David Jaglowski
35' 10
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
8.
12
Taylor Weathers
34' 8
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
9.
11
Joseph Loch
32' 5
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
10.
11
Christopher Orange
32' 4
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
11.
11
Terrence Browne
31' 0
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
12.
12
Joel Segovia
27' 6
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
13.
11
Dale Lord
27' 1
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
14.
10
Zebedee Ducree
23' 6
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Bobby Kurek
5' 8
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
2.
9
Max Obasiolu
5' 2
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jason Gutierrez
11' 6
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
2.
11
Andre Fredericks
11' 0
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
3.
10
Jalen Combs
10' 0
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
4.
11
Marcos Ahlman
8' 6
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
5.
9
Ibraheem Hamzat
8' 0
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
Long Jump
1.
11
Iretiola Hamzat
18' 8.5
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
2.
11
Celso Ramos
17' 8
PR
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
3.
10
Jalen Combs
16' 9.5
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
4.
12
Joseph Bavone
16' 8
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
5.
12
PJ Oweimrin
15' 10
PR
Feb 19
Fenton Quad
6.
10
Malik Hamilton
15' 0.5
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
7.
9
Kyle Williams
14' 2
Feb 2
Thornwood HS Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
Iretiola Hamzat
38' 0
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
11
Manuel Ledezma
34' 9
PR
Feb 15
Oak Park River Forest Tri
3.
10
Alex Pincsak
34' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Dana Robinson
7.85
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
2.
9
Imani Davis
7.92
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
3.
9
Julia Lawson
8.23
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
4.
10
Aurelia Mann
8.59
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
5.
10
Celestina Aladesuru
9.24
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jackie Bynes
28.46
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
2.
11
Dana Robinson
29.19
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
3.
9
Julia Lawson
29.76
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
4.
9
Jorie Peppers
31.08
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
5.
10
Aurelia Mann
31.72
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
6.
9
Alexandra Daboul
33.20
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Imani Davis
27.2h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
10
Sabrina Matias
28.4h
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
3.
12
Elizabeth Dongas
28.8h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
4.
10
Caroline Glowacz
29.8h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jackie Bynes
59.87
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
9
Imani Davis
1:02.56
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
3.
11
Alex Martel
1:02.90
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
4.
11
Sabrina Mendoza
1:10.83
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
5.
10
Destini Brown
1:12.75
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
6.
10
Monica Astorga
1:12.97
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
7.
10
Melissa Bergendahl
1:14.47
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Imani Davis
59.8h
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
12
Jackie Bynes
59.9h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
3.
12
Carina Coss
1:00.6h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
4.
11
Alex Martel
1:01.6h
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
5.
11
Joanna Podosek
1:02.7h
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
6.
12
Elizabeth Dongas
1:03.8h
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
7.
11
Sabrina Mendoza
1:04.6h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
8.
10
Sinead Leahy
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
9.
11
Breana Sepulveda
1:07.6h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
10.
10
Sabrina Matias
1:08.8h
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
11.
10
Anna Lagattuta
1:13.7h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
12.
9
Tabatha Sotomayor
1:13.9h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
600 Meters
1.
12
Carina Coss
1:51.6h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
2.
9
Imani Davis
1:54.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
3.
11
Alex Martel
1:56.3h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
4.
10
Cailin Considine
1:58.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
5.
11
Maria Lagowska
1:59.0h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
6.
12
Elizabeth Dongas
1:59.8h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
7.
9
Kelly Tran
2:00.1h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
8.
10
Samantha Marsh
2:01.4h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
9.
10
Elise King
2:01.8h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
10.
10
Melissa Topic
2:02.3h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
11.
11
Breana Sepulveda
2:03.9h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12.
10
Anna Lagattuta
2:04.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
13.
11
Sabrina Mendoza
2:05.4h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
14.
9
Eva Stees
2:06.3h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
15.
10
Madison Behm
2:08.0h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
16.
9
Lena Doughty
2:10.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
17.
9
Klea Kahari
2:13.4h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
18.
12
Samantha Rivera
2:13.6h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
19.
11
Valerie Gantert
2:14.1h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
20.
12
Ana Meza
2:14.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
21.
10
Destini Brown
2:14.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
22.
10
Kassandra Echeveria
2:15.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
23.
9
Jordan Wood
2:16.6h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
24.
9
Julia Lawson
2:16.9h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
25.
10
Hilary Martinez
2:18.1h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
12
Fanni Mora
2:18.1h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
27.
9
Alexandra Daboul
2:19.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
28.
9
Samara Fitzgerald
2:21.4h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
29.
9
Czaerra Ucol
2:22.8h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
30.
10
Jakeena McKay
2:24.7h
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
31.
10
Gabriela Kurek
2:25.8h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
32.
10
Mira Hanna
2:30.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
33.
10
Elizabeth Cardona
2:33.7h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
34.
9
Mae Christianson
2:35.9h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
35.
10
Vanessa Kuri
2:36.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
36.
10
Emily Barron
2:38.2h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
37.
9
Oliphant Kimya
2:38.5h
PR
Jan 25
Myrtle & Gold
800 Meters
1.
11
Joanna Podosek
2:24.66
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
2.
12
Carina Coss
2:27.16
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
3.
11
Breana Sepulveda
2:38.36
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
4.
10
Cailin Considine
2:40.39
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
5.
10
Hilary Martinez
2:45.5h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
6.
9
Klea Kahari
2:50.94
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
7.
10
Elise King
2:51.06
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
8.
9
Tabatha Sotomayor
2:54.2h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
9.
11
Valerie Gantert
3:06.74
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
10.
10
Gabriela Kurek
3:11.0h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
11.
9
Maddie King
3:18.0h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alex Martel
2:21.3h
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
12
Carina Coss
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
3.
11
Joanna Podosek
2:22.4h
PR
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
4.
12
Jackie Bynes
2:24.4h
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
5.
11
Sabrina Mendoza
2:30.0h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
6.
11
Breana Sepulveda
2:39.3h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
7.
12
Clarissa Frayn
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
8.
12
Ana Meza
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
9.
10
Hilary Martinez
2:49.3h
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Carina Coss
5:35.95
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
2.
12
Jackie Bynes
5:40.41
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
3.
11
Maria Lagowska
6:05.64
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
4.
10
Elise King
6:08.84
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
5.
10
Samantha Marsh
6:15.59
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
6.
9
Kelly Tran
6:25.0h
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Joanna Podosek
11:50.29
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
2.
10
Cailin Considine
13:11.29
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sabrina Matias
10.14c
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
2.
12
Elizabeth Dongas
10.70
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sabrina Matias
10.64
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Elizabeth Dongas
32.32
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
2.
10
Sabrina Matias
32.92
PR
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.07
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
2.
-
Imani Davis
Elizabeth Dongas
Sabrina Matias
Caroline Glowacz
1:54.76
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
3.
-
Diarra Brooks
Miesha Gordon
Caroline Glowacz
Aurelia Mann
1:57.13
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
4.
-
Diarra Brooks
Alexandra Daboul
Mira Hanna
Jakeena McKay
2:04.48
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:01.99
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
-
Imani Davis
Alex Martel
Jackie Bynes
Carina Coss
4:01.99
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
3.
-
Imani Davis
Jackie Bynes
Joanna Podosek
Elizabeth Dongas
4:09.86
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
4.
-
Sabrina Mendoza
Imani Davis
Alex Martel
Carina Coss
4:10.58
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
5.
-
Imani Davis
Joanna Podosek
Elizabeth Dongas
Breana Sepulveda
4:17.86
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
6.
-
Sinead Leahy
Sabrina Matias
Tabatha Sotomayor
Anna Lagattuta
4:42.43
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
7.
-
Sabrina Mendoza
Tabatha Sotomayor
Julia Troszczynska
Jakeena McKay
4:53.03
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jackie Bynes
Alex Martel
Carina Coss
Joanna Podosek
9:31.05
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
-
Relay Team
9:31.05
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
3.
-
Carina Coss
Joanna Podosek
Alex Martel
Jackie Bynes
9:43.14
Feb 25
DGS Mustang Relays
4.
-
Sabrina Mendoza
Alex Martel
Breana Sepulveda
Hilary Martinez
10:30.60
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
5.
-
Alex Martel
Sabrina Mendoza
Clarissa Frayn
Ana Meza
10:34.96
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
6.
-
Kelly Tran
Julia Troszczynska
Anna Lagattuta
Alex Espinosa
11:53.45
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
7.
-
Tabatha Sotomayor
Hilary Martinez
Madeline King
Gabriela Kurek
12:11.14
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Breana Sepulveda
Caroline Glowacz
Anna Lagattuta
Melissa Topic
14:45.44
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jenal Ortiz
34' 6
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
2.
12
Jaleesa Whitmore
30' 1
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
3.
10
Racquel Gonzalez
27' 2
Mar 2
Hononegah Girls' Invitational
4.
11
Anastasia Saavedra
20' 1
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
5.
10
Rachael Shaw
17' 3
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Caroline Glowacz
4' 8
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jordan Wood
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
2.
10
Caroline Glowacz
13' 9
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
3.
10
Celestina Aladesuru
12' 6
PR
Mar 9
Lady Pirate Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Elizabeth Dongas
34' 3
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invational
*Recent improvement