Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lee Zimmerman
11.42
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
2.
10
Wes Semmerling
11.93
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.
12
Ethan Kinkade
12.02
PR
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
4.
9
Connor Haab
12.21
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
5.
10
Matt Kerns
12.77
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
6.
10
Keegan Stein
12.84c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
11
Joe Wilson
12.84c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
8.
12
Craighton Jones
12.94c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
9.
9
Jake Bachtold
13.64c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
10.
9
Cody Hankes
14.77
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
11.
9
Landon Jones
14.87
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
12.
11
Will Hansen
14.94c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
13.
9
Brady Quinn
15.02
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
14.
11
Zach Matson
15.34c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
15.
9
Harrison Ifft
15.54c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
16.
10
Jonah Miller
15.87
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
17.
9
Wes Stork
17.24
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
9
Connor Haab
23.68
PR
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
2.
11
Lee Zimmerman
23.70
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
3.
10
Wes Semmerling
24.08
PR
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
4.
12
Ethan Kinkade
24.43
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
5.
10
Matt Kerns
25.44c
PR
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
6.
12
Craighton Jones
25.75
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
7.
11
Jacob Maquet
25.89
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
8.
10
Keegan Stein
26.50
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
9.
10
Adrien Ruiz
29.52
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
10.
9
Joey Trembley
31.50
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
11.
9
Harrison Ifft
31.74c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Wyatt Steidinger
55.14
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
2.
12
Craighton Jones
56.01
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
3.
9
Landon Jones
57.74c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
4.
12
Tyson Stork
58.39
PR
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
5.
10
Keegan Stein
1:03.62
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
6.
12
Nicholas Connors
1:38.77
PR
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Maquet
2:06.47
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
2.
12
Tyson Stork
2:08.15
PR
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.
9
Aaron Aberle
2:18.63
PR
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
4.
10
Adrien Ruiz
2:36.09
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
5.
9
Joey Trembley
2:39.9h
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Maquet
4:57.19
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
2.
9
Aaron Aberle
5:13.81
PR
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
3.
12
Tyson Stork
5:25.5h
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
4.
10
Adrien Ruiz
5:43.80
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
5.
9
Connor Haab
5:54.04
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
6.
10
Keegan Stein
5:58.19
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
7.
11
Joe Wilson
6:28.56
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
8.
12
Nicholas Connors
8:32.0h
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
3200 Meters
1.
10
Adrien Ruiz
11:29.79
PR
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
2.
9
Joey Trembley
12:26.54
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
3.
9
Jake Bachtold
13:07.04
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Aidan Krieger
15.42
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Kinkade
17.01
PR
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
3.
10
Chandlar Ifft
18.76
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Aidan Krieger
41.40
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Kinkade
42.53
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
3.
10
Wyatt Steidinger
47.84c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
4.
10
Chandlar Ifft
49.13
PR
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.58
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
2.
Lee Zimmerman
Connor Haab
Wes Semmerling
Keegan Stein
45.79
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.
Lee Zimmerman
Keegan Stein
Matt Kerns
Wes Semmerling
46.00
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
4.
Lee Zimmerman
Ethan Kinkade
Wes Semmerling
Connor Haab
46.90
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
5.
Connor Haab
Matt Kerns
Wes Semmerling
Keegan Stein
47.32
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
6.
Lee Zimmerman
Joe Wilson
Ethan Kinkade
Craighton Jones
48.08
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
7.
Matt Kerns
Keegan Stein
Connor Haab
Wes Semmerling
48.79
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
8.
Tyson Stork
Aidan Krieger
Jacob Maquet
Adrien Ruiz
50.99
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lee Zimmerman
Connor Haab
Wes Semmerling
Matt Kerns
1:35.86
May 15
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
2.
Lee Zimmerman
Connor Haab
Wes Semmerling
Keegan Stein
1:36.59
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:37.84
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional
4.
Lee Zimmerman
Matt Kerns
Keegan Stein
Wes Semmerling
1:38.52
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
5.
Wes Semmerling
Connor Haab
Keegan Stein
Matt Kerns
1:39.39
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
6.
Wes Semmerling
Keegan Stein
Connor Haab
Matt Kerns
1:39.83
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
7.
Lee Zimmerman
Ethan Kinkade
Craighton Jones
Joe Wilson
1:39.89
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
8.
Lee Zimmerman
Keegan Stein
Connor Haab
Matt Kerns
1:45.90
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
9.
Nik Hassett
Will Hansen
Zach Matson
Jonah Miller
2:12.10
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.70
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional
2.
Aidan Krieger
Wes Semmerling
Connor Haab
Craighton Jones
3:38.51
May 15
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
3.
Craighton Jones
Ethan Kinkade
Aidan Krieger
Jacob Maquet
3:41.43
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
4.
Craighton Jones
Tyson Stork
Connor Haab
Wes Semmerling
3:44.69
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
5.
Wyatt Steidinger
Keegan Stein
Wes Semmerling
Matt Kerns
3:48.48
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
6.
Aidan Krieger
Craighton Jones
Wyatt Steidinger
Connor Haab
3:52.64
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
7.
Aidan Krieger
Ethan Kinkade
Tyson Stork
Craighton Jones
3:53.11
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
8.
Wyatt Steidinger
Keegan Stein
Adrien Ruiz
Joey Trembley
4:06.12
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:53.99
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
2.
Aaron Aberle
Tyson Stork
Jacob Maquet
Aidan Krieger
8:54.82
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
3.
Tyson Stork
Aidan Krieger
Craighton Jones
Jacob Maquet
9:02.77
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
4.
Aidan Krieger
Aaron Aberle
Tyson Stork
Jacob Maquet
9:16.38
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
5.
Joey Trembley
Adrien Ruiz
Aaron Aberle
Cody Hankes
10:58.88
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Matt Kerns
Keegan Stein
Aidan Krieger
Jacob Maquet
4:05.18
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
2.
Connor Haab
Wes Semmerling
Wyatt Steidinger
Aaron Aberle
4:44.66
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zach Matson
50' 10.5
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional
2.
11
Will Hansen
33' 11
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
3.
11
Nik Hassett
33' 8
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
4.
9
Brady Quinn
33' 6
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
5.
12
Ethan Kinkade
31' 11.75
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
6.
11
Joe Wilson
31' 7
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
7.
9
Landon Jones
30' 8.75
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
8.
10
Matt Kerns
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
9.
9
Jake Bachtold
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
10.
10
Jonah Miller
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
11.
9
Wes Stork
19' 0
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Zach Matson
126' 11
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
2.
11
Will Hansen
108' 5
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
3.
10
Jonah Miller
84' 11
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4.
9
Landon Jones
75' 1
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
5.
9
Brady Quinn
71' 8
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
6.
12
Craighton Jones
64' 5
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
7.
10
Adrien Ruiz
59' 9
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
8.
10
Matt Kerns
59' 3
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
9.
9
Wes Stork
56' 4
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
10.
9
Cody Hankes
55' 4
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
11.
10
Keegan Stein
55' 0
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
12.
9
Harrison Ifft
48' 0
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
High Jump
1.
9
Jake Bachtold
6' 0
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
2.
11
Dalton Breeden
5' 9
PR
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.
11
Aidan Krieger
5' 8
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4.
10
Wes Semmerling
5' 0
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
12
Ethan Kinkade
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
11
Joe Wilson
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
7.
11
Jacob Maquet
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
10
Chandlar Ifft
13' 7
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
2.
11
Dalton Breeden
10' 6
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
3.
9
Harrison Ifft
9' 6
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
Long Jump
1.
12
Ethan Kinkade
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
2.
9
Connor Haab
18' 8
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
3.
11
Joe Wilson
18' 1.5
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional
4.
10
Wes Semmerling
17' 9
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
5.
10
Wyatt Steidinger
17' 5
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
6.
9
Jake Bachtold
16' 11
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
7.
11
Lee Zimmerman
16' 9.5
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
8.
11
Dalton Breeden
15' 9.5
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
9.
9
Aaron Aberle
15' 8
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
10.
12
Tyson Stork
15' 6
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
11.
9
Cody Hankes
12' 0.5
PR
May 13
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
12.
9
Joey Trembley
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
10
Wyatt Steidinger
39' 10.5
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
2.
11
Joe Wilson
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
3.
11
Dalton Breeden
33' 0
PR
Apr 8
Rantoul Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sophia Schuler
13.22
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
10
Zoe Adams
13.87
PR
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
3.
11
Megan Ifft
13.95
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4.
11
Camryn Hari
14.24c
PR
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
5.
9
Sydney Hoselton
14.70
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
6.
12
Annaliese Miller
14.84c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
7.
10
Madison Zimmerman
15.04c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
8.
9
Elise Dotterer
15.24c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
10
Halen Eshleman
15.24c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
10.
9
Natalie Summers
15.42
PR
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Sophia Schuler
28.14c
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
2.
11
Megan Ifft
29.54c
PR
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
3.
10
Zoe Adams
30.64c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
10
Halen Eshleman
30.64
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
5.
9
Sydney Hoselton
30.97
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
6.
12
Annaliese Miller
31.14c
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
7.
10
Madison Zimmerman
31.60
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
8.
9
Natalie Summers
33.27
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
400 Meters
1.
10
Haleigh Buff
1:06.05
PR
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
11
Megan Ifft
1:10.44c
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
3.
10
Madison Zimmerman
1:11.11
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
4.
9
Natalie Summers
1:15.17
PR
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
800 Meters
1.
10
Haleigh Buff
2:46.85
PR
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
2.
9
Marie Strong
2:51.08
PR
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
3.
9
Kirra Gehring
3:03.2h
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
4.
9
Paola Leon
3:05.32
PR
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kirra Gehring
6:25.85
PR
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
2.
9
Marie Strong
6:46.79
PR
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
3.
10
Haleigh Buff
6:57.4h
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
4.
9
Paola Leon
7:38.00
PR
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Hannah Austman
19.41
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
2.
11
Olivia Weber
20.64c
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Olivia Weber
54.04c
PR
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
2.
11
Megan Ifft
54.82
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
3.
10
Hannah Austman
54.85
PR
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
4.
9
Marie Strong
58.18
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4x100 Relay
1.
Sophia Schuler
Zoe Adams
Annaliese Miller
Megan Ifft
52.12
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
Relay Team
52.75
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
3.
Sydney Hoselton
Elise Dotterer
Halen Eshleman
Hannah Austman
57.65
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
4.
Sydney Hoselton
Elise Dotterer
Natalie Summers
Halen Eshleman
59.10
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sophia Schuler
Zoe Adams
Camryn Hari
Annaliese Miller
1:56.66
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:59.0h
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
3.
Sydney Hoselton
Halen Eshleman
Elise Dotterer
Camryn Hari
1:59.75
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
4.
Sydney Hoselton
Zoe Adams
Halen Eshleman
Camryn Hari
2:01.76
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
5.
Camryn Hari
Halen Eshleman
Elise Dotterer
Sydney Hoselton
2:02.60
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
6.
Sydney Hoselton
Halen Eshleman
Natalie Summers
Zoe Adams
2:04.21
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
7.
Sydney Hoselton
Halen Eshleman
Elise Dotterer
Madison Zimmerman
2:06.44
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
8.
9
Elise Dotterer
Paola Leon
Marie Strong
Natalie Summers
2:10.12
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Haleigh Buff
Zoe Adams
Elise Dotterer
Megan Ifft
4:47.6h
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
2.
Camryn Hari
Haleigh Buff
Hannah Austman
Megan Ifft
4:49.08
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:49.19
Apr 15
Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
4.
Haleigh Buff
Elise Dotterer
Madison Zimmerman
Zoe Adams
4:50.55
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
5.
Haleigh Buff
Elise Dotterer
Zoe Adams
Madison Zimmerman
4:50.87
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
6.
Haleigh Buff
Elise Dotterer
Natalie Summers
Madison Zimmerman
4:53.65
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
7.
Haleigh Buff
Paola Leon
Natalie Summers
Elise Dotterer
5:04.08
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
8.
Paola Leon
Elise Dotterer
Kirra Gehring
Madison Zimmerman
5:04.36
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Haleigh Buff
Marie Strong
Paola Leon
Kirra Gehring
11:33.21
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
Relay Team
12:08.4h
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
3.
Haleigh Buff
Paola Leon
Marie Strong
Kirra Gehring
12:29.74
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sydney Hoselton
Elise Dotterer
Madison Zimmerman
Haleigh Buff
2:05.63
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
2.
Camryn Hari
Hannah Austman
Zoe Adams
Sophia Schuler
2:06.12
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Alyssa Maurer
26' 2.5
PR
May 4
Cornbelt Conference
2.
9
Sydney Hoselton
25' 4
PR
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
3.
10
Haleigh Buff
17' 3
PR
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Olivia Weber
75' 6
PR
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
2.
9
Alyssa Maurer
73' 5
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
3.
11
Megan Ifft
53' 8
PR
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
4.
10
Halen Eshleman
48' 9
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
High Jump
1.
11
Olivia Weber
5' 1
PR
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
12
Annaliese Miller
4' 11
PR
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
3.
10
Hannah Austman
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
10
Madison Zimmerman
4' 6
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
5.
10
Haleigh Buff
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
10
Halen Eshleman
7' 1
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
2.
9
Elise Dotterer
6' 1
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
3.
10
Zoe Adams
5' 6
Apr 13
Matt Wulf Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Sophia Schuler
16' 7
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
12
Annaliese Miller
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Olympia Coed Relays
3.
10
Zoe Adams
14' 0
PR
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
4.
9
Marie Strong
11' 11
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
5.
9
Elise Dotterer
11' 5
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
6.
9
Natalie Summers
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Olympia Quintangular
7.
9
Kirra Gehring
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
GCMS Monday Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Megan Ifft
34' 8
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
2.
11
Olivia Weber
33' 8
PR
May 12
IHSA 2A Girls Mendota Sectional
3.
10
Madison Zimmerman
29' 11
May 8
Black Diamond Classic
4.
10
Hannah Austman
29' 10.5
May 2
Cornbelt Conference F/S
*Recent improvement