Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kobe Ramirez
11.32
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.
12
TJ Pendleton
11.40
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
3.
11
Steven Lessi
11.50
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
4.
11
Nick Perry
11.81
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
5.
12
Chandler Fletcher
11.92
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
6.
10
Diego Santoyo
12.53
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
7.
11
Kobe Dickerson
12.55
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
8.
9
Justis Gatson
12.64
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
9.
9
Deshawn Simmons
12.69
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
10.
11
Preston Hook
13.00
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
11.
9
David Vaynerman
13.19
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
12.
10
Maurice Greene
14.20
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Paul Cabrera
23.40
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
2.
12
TJ Pendleton
23.77
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
3.
11
Steven Lessi
23.92
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4.
10
Kobe Ramirez
24.11
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
5.
12
Chandler Fletcher
24.88
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
6.
12
Lester Spinks
24.91
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
7.
11
Nick Perry
25.23
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
11
Quantrell Polk
25.30
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
9.
11
Kobe Dickerson
26.24
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
10.
9
Justis Gatson
26.36
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
11.
11
Preston Hook
26.73
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
12.
9
David Vaynerman
27.31
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
13.
10
Maurice Greene
30.90
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
TJ Pendleton
22.6h
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.
10
Kobe Ramirez
22.8h
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
3.
12
Paul Cabrera
22.9h
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
4.
11
Kobe Dickerson
24.0h
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
11
Steven Lessi
24.0h
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
6.
12
Chandler Fletcher
24.1h
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
7.
12
Lester Spinks
24.2h
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
10
Diego Santoyo
24.2h
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
9.
11
Quantrell Polk
24.5h
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
10.
12
Seth Anderson
24.6h
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
11.
12
Rafael Avillan
25.1h
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
12.
11
Nick Perry
25.3h
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
13.
9
Gerard Remmes
26.6h
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
TJ Pendleton
52.18
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
2.
10
Blake Warfield
54.71
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
3.
9
Gerard Remmes
56.34c
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
9
Miguel Ceja
58.05
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
5.
12
Caleb Riley
58.61
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
6.
11
Preston Hook
1:00.63
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
7.
9
David Vaynerman
1:04.18
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
9
Jared Shipp
1:05.68
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Wilson Burton
51.6h
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
2.
12
TJ Pendleton
52.5h
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
3.
10
Blake Warfield
54.6h
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
4.
10
Caden Wilson
55.5h
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
12
Caleb Riley
55.6h
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
6.
12
Rafael Avillan
55.9h
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
7.
9
Gerard Remmes
56.1h
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
8.
10
Aaron Burrows
57.1h
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
9.
9
Miguel Ceja
57.8h
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
10.
10
Diego Santoyo
58.0h
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
11.
11
Kobe Dickerson
59.9h
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
12.
11
Preston Hook
1:01.5h
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
13.
10
Aaron Roberts
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Wilson Burton
2:01.17
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
2.
10
Aaron Burrows
2:05.70
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
3.
10
Caden Wilson
2:06.49
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
4.
9
Gerard Remmes
2:15.15
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
5.
10
Aaron Roberts
2:16.7h
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.
9
Miguel Ceja
2:17.79
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
7.
10
Mark Frenster
2:20.30
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
8.
9
Ben Cermak
2:24.17
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Caden Wilson
2:06.9h
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
2.
10
Aaron Burrows
2:07.1h
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
3.
12
Wilson Burton
2:08.9h
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
4.
12
Rafael Avillan
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
5.
10
Aaron Roberts
2:12.5h
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
6.
9
Miguel Ceja
2:13.5h
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
7.
9
Gerard Remmes
2:17.5h
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
8.
10
Mark Frenster
2:18.3h
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
9.
10
Blake Warfield
2:20.9h
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
10.
10
John Peterson
2:27.3h
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
11.
9
Ben Cermak
2:34.4h
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Burrows
4:48.08
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
2.
12
Wilson Burton
4:57.62
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
3.
10
Caden Wilson
4:59.46
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
4.
10
John Peterson
5:04.24
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
5.
10
Mark Frenster
5:07.12
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
6.
10
Aaron Roberts
5:11.79
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
7.
9
Jared Shipp
5:29.5h
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.
9
Ben Cermak
5:31.4h
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
9
Mason Martinez
5:35.19
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
10.
9
Miguel Ceja
5:35.24
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
11.
10
Parker Allen
6:12.4h
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Burrows
10:47.31
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
2.
10
John Peterson
11:01.60
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
3.
10
Mark Frenster
11:24.09
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
4.
9
Mason Martinez
11:43.9h
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
9
Ben Cermak
12:03.32
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
6.
9
Jared Shipp
12:06.55
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
7.
10
Parker Allen
13:07.03
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Paul Cabrera
15.15
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
2.
11
Kobe Dickerson
16.71
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
3.
10
Diego Santoyo
17.78
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Paul Cabrera
41.70
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
2.
12
Caleb Riley
44.42
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
3.
10
Diego Santoyo
44.91
PR
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
4.
12
Rafael Avillan
45.97
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
5.
11
Kobe Dickerson
48.80
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Steven Lessi
TJ Pendleton
Kobe Ramirez
Paul Cabrera
44.19
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.
Steven Lessi
TJ Pendleton
Paul Cabrera
Kobe Ramirez
44.32
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
3.
Kobe Ramirez
TJ Pendleton
Lester Spinks
Paul Cabrera
44.54
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
4.
Lester Spinks
TJ Pendleton
Kobe Ramirez
Paul Cabrera
45.66
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
5.
Kobe Ramirez
TJ Pendleton
Steven Lessi
Paul Cabrera
45.98
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
6.
Quantrell Polk
Nick Perry
Lester Spinks
Kobe Dickerson
46.38
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
7.
Deshawn Simmons
Nick Perry
Kobe Dickerson
Chandler Fletcher
47.49
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
Nick Perry
Keyshon Gaston
Diego Santoyo
Caleb Riley
47.96
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
9.
Lester Spinks
Kobe Dickerson
Seth Anderson
Chandler Fletcher
48.40
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
10.
Caleb Riley
Deshawn Simmons
Quantrell Polk
Chandler Fletcher
48.44
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
11.
Matt Ricketts
Richy Moreno
Cristian Cabrera
Ryan Brackett
56.53
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Paul Cabrera
Kobe Ramirez
Steven Lessi
TJ Pendleton
1:34.52
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.
Paul Cabrera
Steven Lessi
Chandler Fletcher
TJ Pendleton
1:35.38
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
3.
Paul Cabrera
Steven Lessi
Kobe Dickerson
Kobe Ramirez
1:38.16
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
4.
Kobe Ramirez
Lester Spinks
Quantrell Polk
Chandler Fletcher
1:38.90
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
5.
Rafael Avillan
Nick Perry
Seth Anderson
Quantrell Polk
1:39.03
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
6.
Chandler Fletcher
Kobe Dickerson
Diego Santoyo
Quantrell Polk
1:39.07
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
7.
Nick Perry
Lester Spinks
Gerard Remmes
Kobe Dickerson
1:40.38
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
8.
Relay Team
1:44.48
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
9.
Preston Hook
David Vaynerman
Justis Gatson
Diego Santoyo
1:46.97
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Wilson Burton
Blake Warfield
Caleb Riley
Rafael Avillan
3:36.33
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
2.
Wilson Burton
Blake Warfield
Caleb Riley
TJ Pendleton
3:36.65
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
3.
TJ Pendleton
Blake Warfield
Caleb Riley
Wilson Burton
3:37.72
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4.
TJ Pendleton
Steven Lessi
Caleb Riley
Wilson Burton
3:44.81
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
5.
Rafael Avillan
Gerard Remmes
Miguel Ceja
Aaron Burrows
3:47.01
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
6.
Keyshon Gaston
Gerard Remmes
Caleb Riley
Blake Warfield
3:47.53
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
7.
Blake Warfield
Caleb Riley
Gerard Remmes
Rafael Avillan
3:48.35
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
8.
TJ Pendleton
Blake Warfield
Caleb Riley
Caden Wilson
3:48.67
May 22
Journal Star Honor Roll Meet
9.
Gerard Remmes
Diego Santoyo
Rafael Avillan
Preston Hook
3:52.77
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
10.
Blake Warfield
Caleb Riley
Gerard Remmes
Diego Santoyo
3:52.84
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
11.
Kobe Dickerson
Diego Santoyo
Gerard Remmes
Caden Wilson
3:54.98
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
12.
Gerard Remmes
Caden Wilson
Blake Warfield
Miguel Ceja
3:56.30
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
13.
Relay Team
4:08.78
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
14.
Caden Wilson
Gerard Remmes
Miguel Ceja
Blake Warfield
4:48.8h
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Caden Wilson
Miguel Ceja
Aaron Roberts
Aaron Burrows
8:40.99
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
2.
Caden Wilson
Rafael Avillan
Aaron Burrows
Wilson Burton
8:41.56
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
3.
Aaron Burrows
Rafael Avillan
Caden Wilson
Wilson Burton
8:42.22
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
4.
Miguel Ceja
Caden Wilson
Aaron Burrows
Gerard Remmes
8:59.37
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
5.
Rafael Avillan
Blake Warfield
Caden Wilson
Wilson Burton
9:05.23
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
6.
Caden Wilson
Gerard Remmes
Miguel Ceja
Aaron Burrows
9:08.9h
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
Relay Team
9:16.64
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
8.
Miguel Ceja
Mark Frenster
Gerard Remmes
Aaron Roberts
9:17.46
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
9.
Gerard Remmes
Mark Frenster
Miguel Ceja
Aaron Roberts
9:20.72
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
10.
Gerard Remmes
Aaron Roberts
Miguel Ceja
Caden Wilson
9:21.21
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
11.
Mark Frenster
Blake Warfield
Aaron Roberts
Rafael Avillan
9:21.76
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
12.
Miguel Ceja
Gerard Remmes
Mark Frenster
Aaron Roberts
9:27.25
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
13.
Blake Warfield
Mark Frenster
Miguel Ceja
Gerard Remmes
9:33.00
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
14.
Gerard Remmes
Zach Cantwell
Aaron Roberts
Miguel Ceja
9:39.62
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
15.
Aaron Roberts
Ben Cermak
Rafael Avillan
Blake Warfield
9:41.90
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kobe Ramirez
Gerard Remmes
Blake Warfield
Miguel Ceja
3:59.81
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Caden Wilson
TJ Pendleton
Miguel Ceja
Aaron Burrows
11:50.04
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 42"
1.
Paul Cabrera
Caleb Riley
Diego Santoyo
Kobe Dickerson
1:09.60
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cristian Cabrera
45' 1
May 12
Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championships
2.
12
Matt Ricketts
44' 2.5
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
3.
11
Richy Moreno
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Brackett
38' 2
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
5.
10
Adrian Wallace
37' 1
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.
10
Mason Valley
32' 1
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
7.
9
Blayze Purchase
31' 9
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.
10
Cody Thomas
28' 8.25
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
9.
9
Nik Bastian
27' 11.5
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
10.
10
Edgar Perez
25' 5
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
11.
10
Connor Talbott
25' 0
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matt Ricketts
131' 10
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
2.
11
Ryan Brackett
126' 1
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
3.
11
Cristian Cabrera
122' 11
PR
Apr 28
Sterling Night Relays
4.
10
Adrian Wallace
100' 10
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
5.
10
Mason Valley
100' 9
Apr 22
Lanphier Invite
6.
11
Richy Moreno
85' 0
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
7.
10
Edgar Perez
75' 0
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
10
Cody Thomas
70' 11
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
9.
9
Nik Bastian
69' 0
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.
10
Connor Talbott
68' 5
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
11.
9
Blayze Purchase
65' 1
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
TJ Pendleton
6' 1
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
2.
12
Seth Anderson
5' 10
PR
Apr 8
UTHS Boys Kiwanis Invitational
12
Rafael Avillan
5' 10
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
4.
12
Lester Spinks
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Moline JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Seth Anderson
20' 11
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
2.
10
Kobe Ramirez
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
3.
11
Quantrell Polk
20' 0.5
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
4.
12
Lester Spinks
18' 10.75
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
5.
12
Caleb Riley
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
6.
9
Deshawn Simmons
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
7.
12
Rafael Avillan
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
8.
10
Diego Santoyo
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Rock Island JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Seth Anderson
43' 3.5
PR
May 5
Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.
11
Quantrell Polk
40' 8
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
3.
12
Lester Spinks
40' 0.75
PR
Apr 13
Streak ABC Invite
4.
10
Maurice Greene
34' 11
Apr 25
Geneseo Frosh-Soph Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cindy Ladner
12.98
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
2.
10
Chloe McCarthey
13.64
PR
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
3.
11
Sydney Boyd
13.67
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
4.
12
Maya Brown
13.82
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
5.
9
Payton Florine
14.11
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
6.
9
Hailey Glasnovich
15.05
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
7.
12
Kennedy Cash
15.12
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
9
Aubrey Bronaugh
15.72
PR
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Cindy Ladner
26.33
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
2.
11
Sydney Boyd
28.57
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
3.
9
Tiara Pendleton
29.19
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
4.
10
Chloe McCarthey
29.34c
PR
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
5.
12
Maya Brown
29.68
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
6.
9
Hailey Glasnovich
32.66
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
7.
9
Aubrey Bronaugh
32.96
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
400 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Stevenson
1:03.40
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
2.
9
Payton Florine
1:03.64
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
3.
9
Emmie Kersh
1:05.81
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
4.
9
Tiara Pendleton
1:09.68
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
5.
9
Tamara Snedon
1:10.42
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
6.
-
Sara Saey
1:11.34
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
7.
10
Claire Robinson
1:14.32
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
9
Mary Sweesy
1:19.58
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
800 Meters
1.
12
Gillian Allison
2:34.83
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
2.
9
Emma St. George
2:37.63
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
3.
10
Claire Robinson
2:42.42
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
4.
12
Charmel Booker
2:45.01
PR
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
5.
10
Marshell Booker
2:45.72
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
6.
9
Emma Hawkinson
2:52.29
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
7.
9
Mary Sweesy
2:53.18
PR
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlyn Pendergast
5:27.54
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
2.
11
Lexi Herr
5:42.56
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
3.
9
Emma St. George
5:43.56
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlyn Pendergast
11:29.83
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
2.
9
Emma Hawkinson
13:34.38
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tegan Rehn
16.01
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
2.
11
Emily Meinert
17.33
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
3.
10
Elizabeth Costner
19.59
PR
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
4.
9
Hailey Bessert
21.99
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emily Meinert
47.99
May 22
Journal Star Honor Roll Meet
2.
9
Tegan Rehn
49.44
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
3.
9
Hailey Bessert
59.02
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4.
10
Elizabeth Costner
1:05.58
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4x100 Relay
1.
Cindy Ladner
Payton Florine
Sydney Boyd
Emily Meinert
49.61
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
2.
Emily Meinert
Cindy Ladner
Chelsea Stevenson
Payton Florine
50.87
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
3.
Sydney Boyd
Maya Brown
Payton Florine
Tiara Pendleton
52.16
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
4.
Sydney Boyd
Maya Brown
Payton Florine
Emily Meinert
52.38
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
5.
Maya Brown
Payton Florine
Emily Meinert
Sydney Boyd
52.54c
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
6.
Tegan Rehn
Emily Meinert
Daija Range
Sydney Boyd
53.25
May 22
Journal Star Honor Roll Meet
7.
Sydney Boyd
Maya Brown
Tegan Rehn
Chelsea Stevenson
55.48
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
Chloe McCarthey
Claire Robinson
Tiara Pendleton
Aubrey Bronaugh
57.95
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cindy Ladner
Tamia Taylor
Payton Florine
Emily Meinert
1:45.97
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
2.
Payton Florine
Chelsea Stevenson
Tamia Taylor
Emily Meinert
1:47.3h
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
3.
Cindy Ladner
Tamia Taylor
Chelsea Stevenson
Emily Meinert
1:47.39
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
4.
Cindy Ladner
Payton Florine
Emily Meinert
Tamia Taylor
1:47.48
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
5.
Chelsea Stevenson
Cindy Ladner
Emily Meinert
Tamia Taylor
1:47.57
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
6.
Daija Range
Emily Meinert
Sydney Boyd
Tegan Rehn
1:58.45
May 22
Journal Star Honor Roll Meet
7.
Emmie Kersh
Rylee Schleich
Chloe McCarthey
Hailey Glasnovich
2:07.52
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4x400 Relay
1.
Payton Florine
Tamia Taylor
Chelsea Stevenson
Emily Meinert
4:11.91
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
2.
Tamia Taylor
Cindy Ladner
Emily Meinert
Payton Florine
4:12.00
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
3.
Cindy Ladner
Tegan Rehn
Payton Florine
Emily Meinert
4:18.03
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
4.
Payton Florine
Chelsea Stevenson
Emily Meinert
Tamia Taylor
4:18.1h
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
5.
Payton Florine
Chelsea Stevenson
Tegan Rehn
Tamia Taylor
4:22.7h
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
6.
Payton Florine
Tamia Taylor
Chelsea Stevenson
Emmie Kersh
4:29.36
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
7.
Lexi Herr
Kaitlyn Pendergast
Tiara Pendleton
Emma St. George
4:52.55
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
8.
Rylee Schleich
Claire Robinson
Tamara Snedon
Mary Sweesy
5:06.42
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4x800 Relay
1.
Lexi Herr
Emma St. George
Emmie Kersh
Chelsea Stevenson
10:26.96
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
2.
Chelsea Stevenson
Emma St. George
Lexi Herr
Emmie Kersh
10:27.96
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
3.
Lexi Herr
Chelsea Stevenson
Emma St. George
Emmie Kersh
10:30.61
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
4.
Emmie Kersh
Chelsea Stevenson
Emma St. George
Tamia Taylor
10:43.95
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
5.
Kaitlyn Pendergast
Lexi Herr
Emmie Kersh
Emma St. George
10:44.50
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
6.
Lexi Herr
Emmie Kersh
Emma St. George
Chelsea Stevenson
10:51.3h
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Rylee Schleich
Aubrey Bronaugh
Claire Robinson
Mary Sweesy
4:58.84
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Daija Range
38' 10.5
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
2.
12
Kennedy Cash
29' 10.5
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Belleville West Sectional
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kennedy Cash
87' 3
PR
Apr 21
Limestone Invitational
2.
10
Daija Range
63' 7
Apr 14
Bloomington Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Huppenbauer
5' 2
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
2.
9
Tiara Pendleton
4' 11
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
3.
10
Chloe McCarthey
4' 6
Apr 1
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Cindy Ladner
17' 7
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
2.
11
Sydney Boyd
16' 0.5
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
3.
9
Payton Florine
15' 11
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
4.
9
Tamara Snedon
10' 3
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cindy Ladner
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 7
Galesburg Invite
2.
11
Sydney Boyd
34' 7.5
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
3.
9
Tiara Pendleton
31' 10
PR
May 5
Western Big Six - Girls
4.
9
Mary Sweesy
27' 11
PR
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
5.
9
Tamara Snedon
27' 7
Mar 28
Galesburg vs. Dunlap
*Recent improvement