Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Devin Ingram
11.06
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
11
Chris Hopkins
11.33
(1.0)
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
11
Mitch Miller
11.33
(.4)
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
11
Victor Turpin
11.41
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.
9
Colin Marchio
11.53
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
200 Meters
1.
12
Devin Ingram
22.74
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
11
Mitch Miller
22.93
(1.0)
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
3.
10
Matt Dlugopolski
22.98
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
4.
11
Victor Turpin
23.42
(.0)
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Wilson
47.40
PR
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
12
Matt Szymel
52.29
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
12
Kyle Shelton
52.85
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
10
Justin Wolz
53.07
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
800 Meters
1.
11
Brendan McGrath
2:04.10
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
12
Kyle Swanson
2:04.21
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
3.
12
Ryan Weniger
2:05.59
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
12
Giacomo Raimondi
2:07.43
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Henry Bugajski
4:40.57
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
11
Ben Ubert
4:40.83
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
11
Brendan McGrath
4:44.65
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Andy Geldean
9:50.72
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
11
Gabriel Ceballos
9:57.55
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
9
Soren Knudsen
10:08.37
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Shabari Bailey
14.41
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
12
Bobby Kaluza
15.05
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
12
Zach Zamora
18.63
(.9)
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Bobby Kaluza
40.93
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
12
Shabari Bailey
40.99
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
10
Justin Wolz
41.31
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Devin Ingram
Mitch Miller
Chris Hopkins
Chris Wilson
41.90
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
Devin Ingram
Victor Turpin
Mitch Miller
Chris Wilson
42.36
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
-
Devin Ingram
Matt Dlugopolski
Mitch Miller
Jake Smith
42.49
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
Devin Ingram
Mitch Miller
Victor Turpin
Chris Hopkins
43.01
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Devin Ingram
Mitch Miller
Victor Turpin
Matt Dlugopolski
1:27.45
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
Devin Ingram
Victor Turpin
Mitch Miller
Matt Dlugopolski
1:28.23
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
-
Devin Ingram
Mitch Miller
Matt Dlugopolski
Jake Smith
1:29.61
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
Devin Ingram
Mitch Miller
Victor Turpin
Chris Hopkins
1:30.15
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Devin Ingram
Kyle Shelton
Jake Smith
Chris Wilson
3:18.18
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
2.
Kyle Shelton
Kyle Brown
Matt Szymel
Chris Wilson
3:21.76
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
Matt Szymel
Kyle Brown
Kyle Shelton
Chris Wilson
3:23.76
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
-
Kyle Shelton
Kyle Brown
Jake Smith
Chris Wilson
3:24.27
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyle Brown
Chris Drey
Matt Sak
Kyle Shelton
8:13.41
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
Kyle Shelton
Kyle Brown
Brendan McGrath
Henry Bugajski
8:18.91
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
-
Chris Drey
Justin Wolz
Michael Bozue
Matt Sak
8:21.28
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brock Whalen
53' 0
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
2.
10
Kevin Lam
47' 4
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
10
Will Fick
45' 7
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
12
Carl Gillman
42' 3
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brock Whalen
145' 3
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
2.
10
Will Fick
132' 1
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
11
Peter Andreano
123' 1
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
11
Jason Lopez
121' 0
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Peter Andreano
6' 5
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
10
Quintin Durov
6' 3
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
3.
11
Nolan Barajas
6' 1
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
10
Marcus Hayden
5' 9
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ryan Pullara
14' 0
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
9
Brennan Loughran
12' 3
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
3.
10
Marcus Hayden
12' 0
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
12
Dustin Hadley
10' 6
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Peter Andreano
22' 0.5
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
2.
11
Lucas St. Paul
19' 5
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
3.
9
Steve Lasinis
19' 3.5
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Joliet West Sectional
10
Quintin Durov
19' 3.5
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
5.
12
Lucius Armstrong
18' 7
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lucius Armstrong
42' 8.5
PR
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
2.
11
Peter Andreano
41' 2
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.
9
Steve Lasinis
39' 3.75
May 9
Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic
4.
11
Lucas St. Paul
38' 8.5
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Janile Rogers
11.95
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
11
Amber Jackson
13.08
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
10
Latricia Dean
13.56
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
10
Lindsey Quirk
13.56
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
5.
10
Ashley Surrey
14.23
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Janile Rogers
26.24
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Latricia Dean
27.86
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Kayla Finch
27.98
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
4.
9
Danyelle Myers
27.99
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
5.
11
Amber Jackson
28.17
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Lindsey Quirk
28.86
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
7.
10
Jessica Svetlecich
29.98
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Ashleigh Wilson
58.30
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
12
Mariah Divis
1:01.00
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
9
Danyelle Myers
1:05.17
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Abigail Paul
1:06.71
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Keely Doran
1:11.57
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
6.
10
Ashley Surrey
1:12.79
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Moira Mcasey
2:16.19
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
12
Haley McNamara
2:28.46
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
11
Gaby Gall
2:35.20
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Amy Geldean
4:37.42
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mackenzie Callahan
5:12.29
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
9
Ashley Tutt
5:18.32
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
9
Bailey Lyman
6:36.59
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
4.
10
Isabella Sadler
6:54.36
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Tutt
11:00.96
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
10
Morgan Crouch
11:30.37
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
10
Caitlin Kurtz
12:34.80
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Rachel Ward
13:59.89
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Megan Caldwell
16.34
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Prieboy
16.96
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Shara Cochrane
17.86
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Courtney Gray
19.82
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Taylor Prieboy
49.11
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
10
Megan Caldwell
51.32
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
10
Mackenzie Chesko
53.48
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Courtney Gray
1:01.48
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Amber Jackson
Bethany Bachmann
Latricia Dean
Emma Tonelli
50.11
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
-
Bethany Bachmann
Janile Rogers
Latricia Dean
Amber Jackson
50.59
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
3.
-
Bethany Bachmann
Emma Tonelli
Latricia Dean
Amber Jackson
51.33
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Brooklyn Bachmann
Kayla Finch
Danyelle Myers
Megan Caldwell
54.10
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
5.
-
Paige Dobbyn
Jessica Svetlecich
Lindsey Quirk
Ashley Surrey
55.31
May 3
Ati Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Latricia Dean
Megan Caldwell
Emma Tonelli
Janile Rogers
1:41.49
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
-
Megan Caldwell
Amber Jackson
Latricia Dean
Janile Rogers
1:47.15
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
3.
-
Bethany Bachmann
Emma Tonelli
Megan Caldwell
Latricia Dean
1:47.59
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Brooklyn Bachmann
Kayla Finch
Taylor Prieboy
Bethany Bachmann
1:52.78
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
5.
-
Paige Dobbyn
Kaylee Tutt
Jessica Svetlecich
Lindsey Quirk
2:02.57
May 3
Ati Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashleigh Wilson
Moira Mcasey
Emma Tonelli
Janile Rogers
3:54.98
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
-
Moira Mcasey
Bethany Bachmann
MacKenzie Callahan
Emma Tonelli
4:10.11
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Bethany Bachmann
Ashleigh Wilson
Danyelle Myers
Emma Tonelli
4:16.99
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
4.
-
Paige Dobbyn
Keely Doran
Courtney Gray
Rachel Ward
4:52.92
May 3
Ati Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Haley McNamara
Moira Mcasey
Keely Doran
MacKenzie Callahan
9:46.93
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
Keely Doran
Gaby Gall
Caitlin Kurtz
Tara Schumal
10:24.59
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
-
Caitlin Kurtz
Morgan Crouch
MacKenzie Callahan
Ali Mondrella
10:24.90
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
4.
-
Allison Lyman
Bailey Lyman
Megan Stevenson
Isabella Sadler
12:22.77
May 3
Ati Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Tutt
Morgan Crouch
Moira Mcasey
MacKenzie Callahan
21:58.32
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Ashleigh Wilson
Amber Jackson
Emma Tonelli
Latricia Dean
1:53.40
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Mariah Divis
Haley McNamara
Gaby Gall
Abigail Paul
7:36.92
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ashley Tutt
Haley McNamara
Moira Mcasey
Lindsay Freese
13:07.85
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Taylor Prieboy
Shara Cochrane
Megan Caldwell
Mackenzie Chesko
1:15.62
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Daniele Stubner
32' 0
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
12
Jenna Corso
30' 10
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Bree Huber
28' 11
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
4.
11
Alexis Pease
28' 7
PR
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Karlee Cox
26' 8
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
6.
9
Lanesia Dean
25' 0
May 3
Ati Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexis Pease
116' 10
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
9
Karlee Cox
91' 7
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
9
Abigail Boland
73' 2
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Emily Lindmark
66' 9
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
5.
11
Olivia Kostueck
65' 3
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Kelsey Oliva
5' 2
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Jasmine Gragg
5' 0
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
3.
11
Taylor Carl
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
11
Shawna Rabe
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
5.
9
Desiree March
4' 4
May 3
Ati Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mariah Divis
8' 6
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Kayla Brooks
7' 0
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Janile Rogers
18' 11.5
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
2.
11
Taylor Prieboy
16' 10.5
PR
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
10
Emma Tonelli
15' 6
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
4.
12
Meredith Vesper
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
5.
9
Kaylee Tutt
13' 0.5
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
6.
9
Kaela Moore
12' 4.5
May 3
Ati Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Janile Rogers
33' 10
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Meredith Vesper
31' 3.25
May 15
IHSA 3A Girls Minooka Sectional
3.
9
Jasmine Gragg
30' 5
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
4.
11
Shawna Rabe
27' 9
May 2
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Kaela Moore
24' 2
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
6.
9
Kaylee Tutt
23' 6
PR
May 3
Ati Invite
*Recent improvement