Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mt. Olive HS

    Wildcats - Mount Olive, IL


Event Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Matt Tomso11.74cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.12Noah Niehaus12.64cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
3.10Hunter Mathenia13.88aApr 28O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invita..
4.9Austin Burdell14.12aApr 28O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invita..
5.12Anel Berisa14.74cApr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
 
200 Meters
1.12Matt Tomso24.64cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.12Noah Niehaus25.44cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
3.12Zachary May28.24cApr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
4.9Austin Burdell29.55aApr 28O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invita..
 
400 Meters
1.12Matt Tomso55.34cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.10Ethan Swenson59.45aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
3.11Collin Schuricht60.53aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
4.9Austin Burdell69.84cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
 
800 Meters
1.12Nathan Spaller2:15.22aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
2.9Justin Bywater2:33.27aApr 17Staunton Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Nathan Spaller5:31.70Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
2.9Justin Bywater6:27.54aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Cody Parish19:28.90May 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.12Zachary May19:44.90May 4Prairie State Conference ..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Lee Welch15.64cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.10Ethan Swenson16.70aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Lee Welch42.14cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.12Matt Tomso44.23aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
3.10Ethan Swenson45.09aApr 17Staunton Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 47.34cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.Matt Tomso
Collin Schuricht
Noah Niehaus
Zachary May
49.75aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ethan Swenson
Collin Schuricht
Cody Parish
Noah Niehaus
1:43.15aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
2.Relay Team 1:46.11aApr 17Staunton Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Collin Schuricht
Ethan Swenson
Matt Tomso
Lee Welch
3:54.16aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
2.Relay Team 3:57.60Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 12:40.79aApr 17Staunton Invitational
2.Hunter Mathenia
Justin Bywater
Austin Burdell
Anel Berisa
13:58.85aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anel Berisa34' 7.75May 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
2.10Hunter Mathenia34' 4.50May 4Prairie State Conference ..
3.9Austin Burdell21' 1.00Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
4.12Cody ParishNMApr 17Staunton Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cody Parish102' 9.00May 7Macoupin County Meet
2.12Anel Berisa96' 8.50Apr 17Staunton Invitational
 
High Jump
1.10Ethan Swenson5' 8.00Apr 17Staunton Invitational
2.10Hunter Mathenia5' 0.00May 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Cody Parish16' 2.25May 7Macoupin County Meet
2.12Zachary May15' 9.50Apr 17Staunton Invitational
3.11Collin Schuricht14' 7.50May 4Prairie State Conference ..
4.10Hunter Mathenia14' 0.50Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
5.9Austin Burdell11' 7.50May 7Macoupin County Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.12Nathan Spaller35' 4.50Apr 17Staunton Invitational
2.10Ethan Swenson32' 8.75Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
3.12Zachary May32' 6.25Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
4.11Collin Schuricht30' 10.00May 7Macoupin County Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Alyssa Labonte14.04cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.9Katlin Goins14.84cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
3.9*Kaitlin Goins15.00aMay 14IHSA Class A Girls Sectio..
 
200 Meters
1.10Zoe Murphy29.93aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
2.9Katlin Goins31.04cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
 
400 Meters
1.10Zoe Murphy66.96aApr 11Carlinville Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Tessa Moore2:40.83aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
2.12Zoe Ross2:55.89aApr 17Staunton Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Zoe Ross6:09.80Apr 17Staunton Invitational
2.11Tessa Moore6:22.99aApr 17Staunton Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Zoe Ross13:50.62aApr 11Carlinville Invitational
2.11Tessa Moore15:31.20May 4Prairie State Conference ..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Maria Clarke18.94cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Maria Clarke54.43aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
2.10Abby Labonte57.39aApr 11Carlinville Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 55.94cMay 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.Maria Clarke
Abby Labonte
Zoe Murphy
Alyssa Labonte
56.74aApr 11Carlinville Invitational
3.Zoe Murphy
Alyssa Labonte
Abby Labonte
Maria Clarke
56.84aMay 7Macoupin County Meet
4.-*Maria Clarke
Abby Labonte
Alyssa Labonte
Zoe Murphy
57.21aMay 14IHSA Class A Girls Sectio..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Maria Clarke
Abby Labonte
Alyssa Labonte
Zoe Murphy
1:56.65aMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
2.*Zoe Murphy
Alyssa Labonte
Abby Labonte
Maria Clarke
1:59.41aMay 18Capital Area Classic
3.Relay Team 2:01.00Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:54.80May 4Prairie State Conference ..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 12:04.70Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kelly Schneider26' 9.25May 7Macoupin County Meet
2.9Katlin Goins20' 2.00May 4Prairie State Conference ..
3.9Kaitlin Goins19' 10.00Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Kelly Schneider74' 9.00May 7Macoupin County Meet
2.9*Kaitlin Goins60' 9.00May 14IHSA Class A Girls Sectio..
3.9Katlin Goins57' 9.00May 7Macoupin County Meet
 
High Jump
1.10Abby Labonte4' 8.00Apr 11Carlinville Invitational
2.12Alyssa Labonte4' 6.00Apr 30Gillespie/Mt. Olive
 
Long Jump
1.12Alyssa Labonte12' 11.75May 4Prairie State Conference ..
2.11Kelly Schneider9' 9.25May 4Prairie State Conference ..
3.9Katlin GoinsNDMay 2Jokisch/Grandone Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.12Alyssa Labonte31' 0.50Apr 17Staunton Invitational
2.10Abby Labonte28' 11.00Apr 17Staunton Invitational
 

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.