Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nick Konstantinou
11.32
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
12
Ian Arms
11.46
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
12
Andrew Shafis
11.64
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
4.
9
John Moellenkamp
11.75
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.
12
Dante Cecala
11.81
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
6.
12
Jeremy Potratz
11.94
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.
10
Tim Zalinski
12.01
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
8.
9
Justin Carreon
12.07
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.
10
Tyler Zediker
12.45
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
10.
10
Michael Cima
12.49
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
11.
11
Red Sumalong
12.64
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Konstantinou
22.83
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
12
Ian Arms
22.99
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
10
Tim Zalinski
23.34
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
12
Kevin Sherwood
23.62
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
5.
9
John Moellenkamp
23.75
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.
12
Andrew Shafis
23.98
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
7.
9
Will Horvath
24.62
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
8.
9
Pax Kim
24.63
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.
10
Michael Shafis
24.86
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
10.
11
Red Sumalong
25.99
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
11.
10
Michael Cima
26.09
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
12.
10
Kenny Siu
27.04
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Sherwood
50.06
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Nick Konstantinou
51.21
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
3.
12
Jeff Snell
52.24
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
11
Tim Lussenhop
53.59
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
5.
9
Will Horvath
54.59
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
6.
11
Patrick Mertes
55.68
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
7.
10
Kendall Morrow
56.33
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.
10
Nathan Fowler
57.10
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9.
9
Alex Berezowski
59.32
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
10.
10
Tyler Zediker
1:00.41
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
James Riordan
1:54.86
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
11
Jack Terry
1:59.72
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
3.
12
Jeff Snell
2:00.82
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4.
10
Andrew Reimann
2:01.70
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.
12
Nick Serio
2:02.21
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
6.
11
Jack Hempleman
2:05.5h
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
12
Jack O'Donnell
2:05.50
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
8.
11
Casey Daleiden
2:05.86
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9.
10
Nathan Fowler
2:05.96
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
10.
9
Erik Snell
2:07.82
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
11.
10
Patrick Heil
2:13.48
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
12.
9
Kane LeComte
2:23.47
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
James Riordan
4:18.83
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
2.
12
Sean Sanaghan
4:21.90
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
11
Nate Cozine
4:22.17
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
12
Jack O'Donnell
4:24.09
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
5.
11
Jack Terry
4:28.22
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
6.
11
Casey Daleiden
4:32.55
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
7.
12
Nick Serio
4:34.85
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
8.
11
Jack Hempleman
4:36.21
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
9.
9
Erik Snell
4:40.82
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
10.
9
Thomas Walter
4:50.26
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
11.
10
Patrick Heil
5:12.27
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
12.
10
Paul Khairallah
5:16.25
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sean Sanaghan
9:22.40
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
2.
12
Jack O'Donnell
9:29.80
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
12
James Riordan
9:41.24
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4.
11
Casey Daleiden
9:44.05
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
5.
11
Jack Terry
9:52.65
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
6.
11
Jack Hempleman
9:54.04
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
7.
10
Andrew Reimann
10:02.42
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
8.
12
Jeff Snell
10:09.13
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
9.
9
Erik Snell
10:10.10
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
10.
10
Nathan Fowler
10:12.73
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
11.
9
Thomas Walter
10:27.76
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
12.
9
Kane LeComte
11:46.86
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Adam Gorski
16.31
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
12
James Estrella
16.73
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
3.
10
Nathan Kowalski
16.79
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
9
Damian Kukuc
17.87
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.
9
John Moellenkamp
18.11
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
6.
12
Matt Kowalski
18.56
PR
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
7.
10
Matt Kuleszynski
18.78
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.
10
Tim Zalinski
19.08
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Shafis
41.17
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
11
Adam Gorski
45.00
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Matt Kuleszynski
45.42
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
12
James Estrella
47.58
PR
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
5.
12
Matt Kowalski
48.78
PR
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
6.
10
Nathan Kowalski
48.79
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
7.
9
Damian Kukuc
49.51
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.
11
Zack Zakula
54.70
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.78
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
Nick Konstantinou
Tim Zalinski
Dante Cecala
Ian Arms
43.09
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
3.
Justin Carreon
Jack Young
Jeremy Potratz
Kevin Sherwood
45.68
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4.
Andrew Shafis
Jeremy Potratz
Red Sumalong
John Moellenkamp
46.18
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
Justin Carreon
John Moellenkamp
Will Horvath
Jack Young
46.18
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:28.82
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Kevin Sherwood
Nick Konstantinou
Anthony Kies
Ian Arms
1:28.91
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.
Nick Konstantinou
Tim Zalinski
Dante Cecala
Ian Arms
1:30.47
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
4.
Justin Carreon
John Moellenkamp
Jeremy Potratz
Kevin Sherwood
1:36.60
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
5.
Justin Carreon
Jack Young
Will Horvath
John Moellenkamp
1:37.78
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
6.
Justin Carreon
Jeremy Potratz
Will Horvath
Michael Shafis
1:38.37
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.95
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
Kevin Sherwood
Nick Konstantinou
Andrew Shafis
Ian Arms
3:27.84
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.
Nick Konstantinou
Andrew Shafis
Nate Cozine
Kevin Sherwood
3:28.11
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
4.
Andrew Shafis
Nate Cozine
James Riordan
Kevin Sherwood
3:33.75
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
5.
Jack Terry
Jack O'Donnell
Nick Serio
Sean Sanaghan
3:39.42
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
6.
Jeff Snell
Sean Sanaghan
Jack Terry
Will Horvath
3:41.88
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
7.
Nathan Fowler
Kendall Morrow
Thomas Walter
Erik Snell
3:49.55
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Cozine
Jeff Snell
Sean Sanaghan
James Riordan
7:48.12
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.
Nate Cozine
Jeff Snell
Jack Terry
James Riordan
7:51.49
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.
Relay Team
7:54.59
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
Tyler Flechs
Jack Terry
Chris Chartouni
Andrew Bensing
8:19.72
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
5.
Sean Sanaghan
Andrew Reimann
Tim Lussenhop
Casey Daleiden
8:20.11
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
6.
Jeff Snell
Nick Serio
Erik Snell
Nathan Fowler
8:30.25
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
7.
Kendall Morrow
Erik Snell
Nathan Fowler
Patrick Heil
8:49.94
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:50.66
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:42.49
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tim Zalinski
Michael Shafis
Nathan Fowler
Andrew Reimann
3:42.99
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
2.
Relay Team
3:43.67
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
8:45.01
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:07.09
Apr 8
Prospect Boys Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Billy Matzek
57' 3
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Vince Shields
55' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
3.
12
Alex Palczewski
51' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
4.
10
Avery Johnson
45' 4
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
5.
10
Mitch Kamp
36' 5
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
Sebastian Swistak
30' 4
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
7.
9
Josh Ziemianin
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Billy Matzek
173' 1
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.
12
Vince Shields
151' 6
PR
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
3.
11
Tommy Morton
128' 10
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4.
10
Avery Johnson
119' 11
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
5.
10
Mitch Kamp
119' 5
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
Sebastian Swistak
76' 10
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
7.
9
Josh Ziemianin
68' 2
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Michael Shafis
6' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
2.
10
Nathan Kowalski
5' 9
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
3.
10
Tim Zalinski
5' 7
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
4.
10
Matt Kuleszynski
5' 1
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9
John Moellenkamp
5' 1
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9
Will Horvath
5' 1
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
James Estrella
14' 7
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
11
Michael Cavanagh
11' 7
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
12
Robert Garmoe
10' 7
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
9
Andrew Diversey
8' 6
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Sherwood
21' 0
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
2.
12
James Estrella
20' 6
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
3.
10
Tim Zalinski
20' 0.5
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Shafis
19' 11
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
5.
12
Jeremy Potratz
19' 4.25
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
6.
9
John Moellenkamp
19' 1
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
10
Michael Shafis
19' 1
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.
12
Andrew Bensing
18' 1
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9.
10
Nathan Kowalski
17' 8
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
10.
9
Justin Carreon
17' 2
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kevin Sherwood
42' 11
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
2.
12
Andrew Shafis
40' 2
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
3.
9
John Moellenkamp
38' 11
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
4.
12
Joe Doyle
36' 9
May 4
Conant Cougar Track Classic
5.
12
Jeremy Potratz
36' 7
PR
Apr 15
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
6.
10
Nathan Kowalski
36' 5.5
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
7.
9
Will Horvath
35' 6.75
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Annie Walsh
12.43
(2.9)
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
10
Samantha Berman
12.79
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
3.
12
Jillian Hennig
12.91
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
9
Natalie Kowalczuk
12.92
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Oliwia Cieslak
13.42
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
6.
10
Mary Busby
13.52
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
7.
12
Autumn Stone
13.68
Apr 22
Central Invite
8.
10
Megan McNally
13.88
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
9.
10
Grace LaCamera
13.92
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
10.
9
Elizabeth Ibata-Arens
13.97
(1.1)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
11.
9
Olivia Accardi
14.27
(1.0)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
12.
10
Kass Jones
14.93
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Annie Walsh
25.97
(.0)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
10
Samantha Berman
26.75
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Autumn Stone
27.02
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
4.
9
Ellen Sherwood
27.05
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
5.
10
Amanda Behles
27.56
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
6.
12
Jillian Hennig
27.79
PR
Apr 22
Central Invite
7.
10
Mary Busby
28.38
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
8.
10
Grace LaCamera
28.77
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
9.
9
Sydney Johnson
29.50
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
10.
9
Claudia Belluomini
29.61
(.0)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
11.
12
Madeline Roman
29.67
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
12.
11
Karen Kukuc
30.12
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
13.
9
Greta Brablec
30.52
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Lia Skoufos
59.19
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Sydney Kitzmiller
1:04.14
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
3.
10
Julia O'Grady
1:04.39
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
4.
12
Molly Heil
1:04.93
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
5.
12
Brittany Damerjian
1:05.00
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
6.
10
Mary Busby
1:08.12
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
12
Madeline Roman
1:08.52
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
8.
9
Amy Biesterfeldt
1:08.76
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
9.
9
Oliwia Cieslak
1:09.08
PR
Apr 22
Central Invite
10.
10
Madeline McTigue
1:09.55
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
11.
9
Claudia Belluomini
1:10.58
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
12.
9
Kate Holtmeier
1:11.58
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
13.
9
Allison Zakula
1:11.87
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
14.
10
Asia Ekiert
1:14.19
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
15.
10
Sami Lemus
1:16.23
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Lia Skoufos
2:19.54
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
2.
12
Brooke Wilson
2:19.86
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
3.
12
Molly Leeney
2:21.79
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Mikayla Olsen
2:26.38
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Sydney Kitzmiller
2:26.69
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
6.
12
Aileen White
2:30.46
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
12
Molly Heil
2:33.57
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
8.
10
Cori Drew
2:34.15
Apr 22
Central Invite
9.
9
Gabriella Piagari
2:41.00
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
10.
10
Emily Tuczak
2:42.09
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
11.
11
Samantha Roberson
2:47.37
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
12.
9
Bianca Czeslawski
2:47.57
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
13.
11
Nicole Sipko
3:02.05
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Wilson
5:00.55
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
12
Molly Leeney
5:12.19
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
3.
11
Mikayla Olsen
5:26.79
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
10
Julia O'Grady
5:31.45
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
5.
12
Elizabeth Galloway
5:32.03
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
6.
12
Molly Heil
5:32.93
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Emily Hubbard
5:37.82
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
8.
12
Aileen White
5:40.77
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
9.
11
Kaitlyn Rouse
5:45.05
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
10.
10
Paula Paliwoda
5:56.57
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
11.
11
Wilma Rishko
6:31.65
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
12.
11
Faith Dircks
6:40.43
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Wilson
10:51.78
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
2.
12
Molly Leeney
11:24.61
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
11
Mikayla Olsen
11:57.95
Apr 22
Central Invite
4.
11
Kaitlyn Rouse
12:09.17
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
10
Julia O'Grady
12:09.31
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
6.
10
Cori Drew
12:13.24
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
7.
12
Elizabeth Galloway
12:14.82
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
8.
9
Gabriella Piagari
12:27.83
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
9.
10
Paula Paliwoda
13:24.62
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
10.
9
Emily Hubbard
13:49.21
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
11.
10
Lora Zalesny
15:05.15
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
12.
11
Mary Paczko
15:41.95
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jillian Hennig
16.16
(.1)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
11
Eve Anzalone
17.07
(.1)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
10
Samantha Berman
17.60
PR
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
4.
9
Evelyn Burkhard
17.61
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
5.
10
Bennie Okamoto
17.84c
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
6.
11
Karen Kukuc
18.15
(.4)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
9
Ellen Sherwood
18.62
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
8.
11
Caroline Passmore
21.46
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Samantha Berman
50.35
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
9
Ellen Sherwood
51.15
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Alexandra Ekiert
52.67
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
4.
9
Sydney Johnson
53.38
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
5.
9
Elizabeth Ibata-Arens
53.72
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
6.
9
Evelyn Burkhard
54.19
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
7.
12
Izzy Lemus
54.89
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
8.
10
Bennie Okamoto
55.31
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
9.
12
Madeline Roman
58.47
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
10.
9
Greta Brablec
59.60
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Annie Walsh
Samantha Berman
Jillian Hennig
Natalie Kowalczuk
48.50
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
2.
Annie Walsh
Samantha Berman
Natalie Kowalczuk
Jillian Hennig
49.21
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
Relay Team
49.88
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
Samantha Berman
Natalie Kowalczuk
Jillian Hennig
Ellen Sherwood
50.59
Apr 22
Central Invite
5.
Mary Busby
Amanda Behles
Samantha Berman
Autumn Stone
50.96
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
6.
Kristelle Carmona
Amanda Behles
Grace LaCamera
Elizabeth Ibata-Ahrens
52.74
Apr 22
Central Invite
7.
Kristelle Carmona
Amanda Behles
Elizabeth Ibata-Ahrens
Oliwia Cieslak
52.85
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
8.
Amanda Behles
Natalie Wolthusen
Evelyn Burkhard
Megan McNally
54.68
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
9.
Olivia Accardi
Asia Ekiert
Grace Ryan
Olivia Sindler
56.31
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
1:00.44
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Annie Walsh
Samantha Berman
Amanda Behles
Autumn Stone
1:44.50
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
2.
Annie Walsh
Samantha Berman
Natalie Kowalczuk
Ellen Sherwood
1:45.45
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
3.
Autumn Stone
Samantha Berman
Natalie Kowalczuk
Ellen Sherwood
1:47.37
Apr 22
Central Invite
4.
Annie Walsh
Autumn Stone
Samantha Berman
Natalie Kowalczuk
1:47.44
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
Relay Team
1:48.00
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
6.
Kristelle Carmona
Grace LaCamera
Natalie Wolthusen
Mary Busby
1:54.78
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
7.
Grace LaCamera
Megan McNally
Elizabeth Ibata-Ahrens
Natalie Wolthusen
1:55.87
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
8.
Kristelle Carmona
Natalie Wolthusen
Megan McNally
Grace LaCamera
1:56.48
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
9.
Evelyn Burkhard
Natalie Wolthusen
Megan McNally
Sydney Johnson
2:00.32
Apr 22
Central Invite
10.
9
Olivia Accardi
Claudia Belluomini
Greta Brablec
Allison Zakula
2:02.41
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Mikayla Olsen
Sydney Kitzmiller
Molly Heil
Samantha Berman
4:08.76
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
2.
Relay Team
4:11.95
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
3.
Mikayla Olsen
Lia Skoufos
Natalie Kowalczuk
Julia O'Grady
4:18.68
Apr 22
Central Invite
4.
Lia Skoufos
Molly Heil
Sydney Kitzmiller
Natalie Kowalczuk
4:19.24
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
Molly Leeney
Mikayla Olsen
Julia O'Grady
Alexandra Ekiert
4:20.97
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
6.
Amy Biesterfeldt
Alexandra Ekiert
Cori Drew
Madeline McTigue
4:36.91
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
Amy Biesterfeldt
Amanda Behles
Emily Hubbard
Gabriella Piagari
4:37.44
Apr 22
Central Invite
8.
Amy Biesterfeldt
Ellen Sherwood
Gabriella Piagari
Kaitlyn Rouse
4:45.49
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
9.
Olivia Sindler
Allison Zakula
Sami Lemus
Anna Andryushchenko
4:48.71
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lia Skoufos
Sydney Kitzmiller
Brooke Wilson
Molly Leeney
9:21.52
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
Brooke Wilson
Molly Leeney
Sydney Kitzmiller
Mikayla Olsen
9:33.58
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
3.
Relay Team
9:55.13
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
Lia Skoufos
Molly Leeney
Sydney Kitzmiller
Brooke Wilson
9:56.44
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
Molly Heil
Julia O'Grady
Emily Tuczak
Kaitlyn Rouse
10:08.4h
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
6.
Emily Hubbard
Emily Tuczak
Cori Drew
Paula Paliwoda
10:18.04
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
Molly Heil
Elizabeth Galloway
Emily Hubbard
Kaitlyn Rouse
10:18.46
Apr 22
Central Invite
8.
Emily Hubbard
Elizabeth Galloway
Cori Drew
Gabriella Piagari
10:19.68
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
9.
Cori Drew
Gabriella Piagari
Emily Tuczak
Paula Paliwoda
10:44.42
Apr 22
Central Invite
10.
Bianca Czeslawski
Faith Dircks
Samantha Roberson
Wilma Rishko
11:23.30
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:52.82
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:29.75
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
6:28.18
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:24.19
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jillian Hennig
39' 6
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
11
Emily DiBenedetto
33' 9.5
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
3.
12
Erika Richards
32' 8.5
Apr 22
Central Invite
4.
10
Jaclyn Logiudice
31' 7.5
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
5.
9
Tessa Wrede
27' 5.75
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
6.
11
Gabby Plata
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
7.
12
Ashley Jurek
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Gabby Plata
95' 6
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
9
Tessa Wrede
95' 1
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
3.
11
Emily DiBenedetto
94' 4
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
4.
12
Jillian Hennig
92' 0
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
5.
10
Emily Estrella
76' 8
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
6.
10
Jaclyn Logiudice
72' 1
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
7.
9
Jessica Bretz
51' 11
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Ellen Sherwood
5' 3
PR
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
2.
9
Evelyn Burkhard
4' 11
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
3.
11
Elisa Paul
4' 5
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
9
Sydney Johnson
4' 5
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
5.
10
Maya Karp
4' 3
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
9
Olivia Sindler
4' 3
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
11
Caroline Passmore
4' 3
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Autumn Stone
10' 3
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
2.
10
Bennie Okamoto
8' 6
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
12
Izzy Lemus
8' 3
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
11
Wilma Rishko
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
5.
9
Elizabeth Ibata-Arens
7' 0
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
6.
9
Claudia Belluomini
6' 6
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Natalie Kowalczuk
17' 8.75
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls York Sectional
2.
9
Ellen Sherwood
17' 1
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
10
Mandy Withey
15' 7.5
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
10
Grace LaCamera
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
5.
10
Grace Ryan
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
6.
9
Amy Biesterfeldt
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
7.
9
Sydney Johnson
14' 1
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Autumn Stone
33' 9
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
2.
9
Olivia Sindler
30' 7
Apr 15
Joliet West Girls V/JV Tiger Invite
3.
9
Evelyn Burkhard
30' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
9
Kate Holtmeier
30' 4
PR
Apr 28
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Madeline Roman
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls East Division Championships
6.
10
Bella Burkard
29' 8.5
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
10
Natalie Wolthusen
29' 5.75
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
8.
9
Oliwia Cieslak
28' 8
PR
Apr 7
Prospect Girls Relays
*Recent improvement