Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
TJ Weinzimmer
11.59
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
2.
11
Marek Wasilczuk
11.96
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
12
Luke Amen
12.00
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
4.
10
Ethan Quayle
12.04
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.
9
Michael Ciss
12.05
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.
12
Josh Prupes
12.18
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
7.
11
Kwonsung Lee
12.24c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
12
Joel Zimmerman
12.45
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
9.
12
Daniel Gros
12.51
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
10.
10
Dylan Degabli
12.54c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
11.
9
Stephen Hong
12.59
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
12.
11
Kevin Wang
12.64c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
13.
12
Gerry Luc
12.81
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
14.
10
Tyler Smith
12.84c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
9
Michael Marino
12.84c
May 3
Maine West Tri
16.
10
Ben Silver
12.94c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
17.
11
Nathan Frese
13.00
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
18.
11
Josh Sauk
13.09
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
19.
11
Christopher Sabri
13.14c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10
Michael Tzeng
13.14c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
11
Matt Mar
13.14c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10
Nick Polak
13.14c
May 3
Maine West Tri
23.
10
Michael Shen
13.19
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
24.
12
Michael Karb
13.20
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
25.
10
Will Dobbins
13.24c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
11
Alexander Sabri
13.24c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10
Matt Livas
13.24c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
28.
11
Ben Gachpar
13.33
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
29.
10
Colin Choi
13.48
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
30.
10
Ronan Kerrigan
13.84c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
31.
10
Michael Spero
13.94c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
11
Arie Sztainberg
13.94
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
33.
9
Philip Ebhomielen
14.05
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
34.
11
Ethan Schonfeld
14.31
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
35.
9
Sean Licata
14.32
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
36.
9
Owais Syed
14.74c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
37.
9
Ben Zimmerman
15.04c
May 3
Maine West Tri
38.
11
Taran Nelavelli
15.08
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
39.
9
Jeremy Livshots
15.44
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
40.
9
Jack Ryan
15.64c
May 3
Maine West Tri
41.
9
Jacob Paterkiewicz
16.84c
May 3
Maine West Tri
200 Meters
1.
12
TJ Weinzimmer
23.58
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
2.
12
Luke Amen
23.88
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
3.
11
Kyle Foley
23.98
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
4.
12
Josh Prupes
23.99
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
5.
11
Marek Wasilczuk
24.08
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.
12
Daniel Milgram
24.73
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
7.
10
Ethan Quayle
24.89
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.
9
Michael Ciss
25.18
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
9.
12
Daniel Gros
25.61
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
10.
12
Michael Karb
25.88
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
11.
12
Gerry Luc
25.89
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
12.
10
Dylan Degabli
26.32
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
10
Michael Shen
26.32
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
14.
11
Ben Gachpar
26.36
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
15.
9
Stephen Hong
26.63
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
16.
9
Erick Vandergaw
26.84
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
17.
10
Will Dobbins
26.94c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
18.
11
Nathan Frese
27.04
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
19.
10
Colin Choi
27.25
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
10
Brandon Ng
27.25
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
21.
10
Ben Silver
27.46
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
22.
9
Philip Ebhomielen
27.64c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
23.
11
Josh Sauk
27.65
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
24.
11
Alexander Sabri
27.74c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10
Michael Spero
27.74c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
26.
9
Sean Licata
28.04c
May 3
Maine West Tri
27.
10
Matt Livas
28.25
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
28.
11
Christopher Sabri
28.35
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
29.
11
Arie Sztainberg
28.78
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
30.
9
Jeremy Livshots
31.24
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
31.
11
Taran Nelavelli
31.90
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
32.
9
Owais Syed
32.49
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kwonsung Lee
24.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
2.
11
Ben Gachpar
25.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
3.
11
Sam Aronson
26.4h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
4.
11
Ethan Buttimer
31.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
400 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Foley
50.83
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Luke Amen
51.49
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
12
Josh Prupes
52.56
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
4.
12
Daniel Milgram
53.93
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
5.
11
Ari Bosse
54.46
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
6.
10
Tyler Smith
56.74
PR
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
7.
11
Andrew Kase
57.65
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
8.
12
Gaby Murashev
57.77
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
9.
9
Erick Vandergaw
57.84c
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
10.
12
Matt Pawlowski
58.07
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
11.
10
Caleb Kim
59.19
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
12.
12
Jeff Van Spankeren
1:01.14c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
13.
10
Ben Silver
1:01.29
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
14.
9
Eli Traub
1:02.34c
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
15.
10
Ethan Quayle
1:03.08
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
16.
10
NOAH LeCAVALIER
1:03.34c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
17.
10
Matt Livas
1:04.55
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
18.
9
Raffi Sarrafian
1:04.84c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
19.
9
Tim St. John
1:06.38
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
20.
10
Sam Weiss
1:06.44c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
21.
11
Ethan Schonfeld
1:06.71
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
22.
9
Jeremy Livshots
1:09.85
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
23.
9
Owais Syed
1:11.87
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
24.
10
Dustin Birnbaum
1:23.54c
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Josh Prupes
53.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
2.
12
Nathan Fong
56.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
12
Gabriel Murashev
56.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
4.
12
Dylan O'Malley
58.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
5.
10
Caleb Kim
1:00.1h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
6.
12
Seunggun Lee
1:01.6h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
7.
11
Ethan Buttimer
1:01.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
12
Tommy Nordberg
1:01.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
9.
9
Michael Kruse
1:02.1h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10.
10
Peter Mayer
1:02.8h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
11.
9
Tim St. John
1:02.9h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
12.
11
Ty Kenzer
1:06.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
13.
12
Jeff Van Spankeren
1:08.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
14.
9
Jeremy Livshots
1:09.1h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
15.
11
Jacob Rosenberg
1:09.2h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
16.
10
Jack Stewart
1:09.7h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Foley
1:57.08
PR
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
2.
11
Michael Ocasek
2:00.60
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Dana Sullivan
2:01.01
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
4.
11
Ari Bosse
2:04.79
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
5.
12
Luke Amen
2:08.36
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
6.
11
Michael Lee
2:10.8h
May 3
Maine West Tri
7.
11
Sam Aronson
2:11.24
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.
11
Ethan Buttimer
2:11.5h
May 3
Maine West Tri
9.
12
Jeff Van Spankeren
2:14.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10.
9
Michael Kruse
2:14.9h
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
11.
10
Caleb Kim
2:15.91
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
12.
11
Will Hall
2:16.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
13.
12
Gabriel Murashev
2:17.81
PR
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
14.
9
Erick Vandergaw
2:20.14
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
15.
12
Dylan O'Malley
2:22.13
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
16.
9
Tim St. John
2:24.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
17.
10
Michael Spero
2:27.91
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
18.
10
NOAH LeCAVALIER
2:33.51
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
19.
11
Ryan Silver
2:34.50
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
20.
12
Justin Ji
2:35.62
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
21.
10
Jack Stewart
2:37.2h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
22.
9
Jeremy Livshots
2:48.1h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
23.
12
Charlie Guggemos
2:49.4h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
24.
10
Sam Weiss
2:56.94
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
25.
9
Raffi Sarrafian
3:00.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
26.
9
Jaime Rodriguez-argonz
3:00.74
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
27.
10
David Zelkowitz
3:05.5h
May 3
Maine West Tri
28.
10
Steven Zelkowitz
3:45.3h
May 3
Maine West Tri
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Josh Prupes
2:04.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
2.
12
Dylan O'Malley
2:20.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
12
Seunggun Lee
2:20.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
4.
12
Matt Kim
2:27.2h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
5.
11
Ryan Silver
2:31.8h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
6.
12
Nathan Fong
2:34.1h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
7.
10
RICHARD CHU
2:39.3h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
10
Dustin Birnbaum
2:48.2h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
1600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Ocasek
4:44.6h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
2.
11
Kyle Foley
4:46.79
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
3.
10
Dana Sullivan
4:49.3h
May 3
Maine West Tri
4.
11
Ethan Buttimer
4:52.49
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.
11
Jacob Rosenberg
4:59.05
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
6.
11
Michael Lee
4:59.11
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
7.
11
Sam Aronson
4:59.61
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
8.
12
Jeff Van Spankeren
5:05.02
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
9.
10
Nate Aronson
5:09.21
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
10.
12
Seunggun Lee
5:09.44
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
11.
10
Jonah Levine
5:15.52
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
12.
9
Tim St. John
5:19.23
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
13.
9
Eli Traub
5:21.87
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
14.
9
Michael Kruse
5:24.34
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
15.
11
Will Hall
5:25.32
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
16.
10
Simon Lumby
5:26.14
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
17.
10
Caleb Kim
5:30.0h
May 3
Maine West Tri
18.
12
Justin Ji
5:31.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
19.
12
Nathan Fong
5:40.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
20.
12
Matt Kim
5:40.9h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
21.
11
Ty Kenzer
5:46.9h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
22.
10
Dustin Birnbaum
6:10.0h
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
3200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Lee
10:17.56
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
2.
12
Jeff Van Spankeren
10:23.76
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
10
Simon Lumby
10:55.94
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
4.
9
Tim St. John
10:56.87
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.
11
Ari Bosse
11:15.58
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
6.
9
Eli Traub
11:23.8h
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
7.
11
Jacob Rosenberg
11:30.21
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
8.
10
Jonah Levine
11:47.40
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
9.
9
Erick Vandergaw
11:48.00
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
10.
11
Sam Erens
12:56.6h
May 3
Maine West Tri
11.
10
Jack Stewart
13:09.38
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
12.
11
Ty Kenzer
13:17.86
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
13.
10
RICHARD CHU
14:00.92
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
14.
12
Charlie Guggemos
14:47.57
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Aaron Gros
18.23
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
2.
11
Kwonsung Lee
18.77
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
3.
11
Matt Mar
18.85
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
4.
9
Sebastian Capota
19.28
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.
10
Johann Kim
19.42
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
6.
9
Peyton Bernstein
20.14c
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
7.
10
Ronan Kerrigan
22.24
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nick Duelfer
43.60
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
2.
11
Kwonsung Lee
44.57
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
3.
10
Johann Kim
45.81
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
4.
11
Matt Mar
46.46
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
5.
9
Peyton Bernstein
48.44c
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
6.
10
Ronan Kerrigan
50.22
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
7.
9
Sebastian Capota
50.44c
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.60
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Michael Siboni
TJ Weinzimmer
Luke Amen
Josh Prupes
45.62
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
3.
Luke Amen
Joel Zimmerman
Marek Wasilczuk
Daniel Milgram
45.71
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
4.
Michael Ciss
Ethan Quayle
Dylan Degabli
Michael Marino
47.44
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.
Ethan Quayle
Michael Ciss
Dylan Degabli
Stephen Hong
47.76
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
6.
Kevin Wang
Ben Gachpar
Michael Tzeng
Nathan Frese
48.34c
May 3
Maine West Tri
7.
9
Michael Ciss
Sebastian Capota
Erick Vandergaw
Michael Marino
48.94c
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
Tyler Smith
Nick Polak
Josh Sauk
Stephen Hong
49.24c
May 3
Maine West Tri
9.
9
Stephen Hong
Philip Ebhomielen
Peyton Bernstein
Michael Marino
49.64c
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
10.
Dylan Degabli
Matt Livas
Michael Spero
Ben Silver
50.84c
May 3
Maine West Tri
11.
Eli Traub
Ty Kenzer
Tim St. John
Michael Kruse
55.54c
May 3
Maine West Tri
12.
Raffi Sarrafian
Matt Kim
Owais Syed
Philip Ebhomielen
56.44c
May 3
Maine West Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.17
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Gerry Luc
Nathan Frese
Ben Gachpar
Marek Wasilczuk
1:37.60
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
3.
Daniel Gros
Marek Wasilczuk
Michael Ciss
Ethan Quayle
1:38.32
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
4.
Ethan Quayle
Dylan Degabli
Michael Shen
Colin Choi
1:40.87
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.
Ethan Quayle
Michael Ciss
Dylan Degabli
Michael Shen
1:41.35
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
6.
Marek Wasilczuk
Daniel Gros
Ben Gachpar
Nathan Frese
1:43.90
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
7.
Kwonsung Lee
Sam Aronson
Ethan Buttimer
Ben Gachpar
1:47.1h
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
9
Stephen Hong
Philip Ebhomielen
Sean Licata
Michael Marino
1:48.2h
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
Luke Amen
Dana Sullivan
Daniel Milgram
Kyle Foley
3:27.62
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:28.37
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
Luke Amen
Dana Sullivan
Michael Ocasek
Ari Bosse
3:30.88
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
4.
Luke Amen
Ari Bosse
Michael Ocasek
Dana Sullivan
3:31.95
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.
Ari Bosse
Gabriel Murashev
Kwonsung Lee
Daniel Milgram
3:34.04
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
6.
Tyler Smith
Caleb Kim
Tim St. John
Erick Vandergaw
3:54.77
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
7.
Gabriel Murashev
Seunggun Lee
Tommy Nordberg
Nathan Fong
4:05.6h
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
9
Michael Marino
Eli Traub
Peyton Bernstein
Erick Vandergaw
4:09.8h
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
9.
Dylan O'Malley
Tim St. John
Michael Kruse
Jacob Rosenberg
4:12.5h
May 3
Maine West Tri
10.
Josh Prupes
Jeremy Livshots
Ethan Buttimer
Jeff Van Spankeren
4:12.7h
May 3
Maine West Tri
11.
Caleb Kim
Ty Kenzer
Jack Stewart
Peter Mayer
4:19.3h
May 3
Maine West Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Ocasek
Dana Sullivan
Luke Amen
Kyle Foley
7:47.26
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.
Relay Team
7:53.05
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
Michael Ocasek
Dana Sullivan
Luke Amen
Kyle Foley
7:59.60
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Dana Sullivan
Michael Ocasek
Ari Bosse
Kyle Foley
7:59.64
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.
Dana Sullivan
Michael Ocasek
Josh Prupes
Kyle Foley
8:16.22
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
6.
Josh Prupes
Ari Bosse
Sam Aronson
Ethan Buttimer
8:20.06
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
7.
Dana Sullivan
Ari Bosse
Gaby Murashev
Sam Aronson
8:30.51
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
8.
Nate Aronson
Caleb Kim
Eli Traub
Michael Kruse
9:05.57
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
9.
Michael Kruse
Erick Vandergaw
Caleb Kim
Simon Lumby
9:37.47
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
10.
Josh Prupes
Ryan Silver
Dustin Birnbaum
Dylan O'Malley
9:44.8h
May 3
Maine West Tri
11.
Matt Kim
Nathan Fong
RICHARD CHU
Seunggun Lee
9:59.6h
May 3
Maine West Tri
12.
9
Jeremy Livshots
Raffi Sarrafian
Jaime Rodriguez-argonz
Erick Vandergaw
11:22.4h
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
4x1600 Relay
1.
Michael Lee
Jeff Van Spankeren
Simon Lumby
Ethan Buttimer
19:57.59
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Marek Wasilczuk
Michael Ciss
Ben Gachpar
Josh Prupes
1:46.83
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Daniel Gros
Ethan Quayle
Ari Bosse
Michael Ocasek
4:07.09
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Seunggun Lee
Andrew Kase
Michael Kruse
Nate Aronson
12:06.74
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Matt Mar
Johann Kim
Sebastian Capota
Ronan Kerrigan
1:20.07
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Matt Mar
Johann Kim
Sebastian Capota
Ronan Kerrigan
1:06.24
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joe Jancaus
45' 6
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Rosenberg
39' 6.5
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
12
Gerry Luc
36' 9
PR
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
4.
12
Michael Karb
35' 9
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
5.
11
Dean Mantas
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
6.
9
Ben Zimmerman
32' 9.5
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
7.
12
Eugene In
32' 9
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
9
Jack Ryan
31' 0.5
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
9.
11
Jack Westel
27' 8
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
10.
10
Peter Mayer
25' 1
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
11.
10
Will Dobbins
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
12.
9
Jacob Paterkiewicz
21' 2
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joe Jancaus
119' 3
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
2.
12
Matt Pawlowski
108' 0
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
12
Andrew Rosenberg
89' 3
PR
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
4.
12
Michael Karb
85' 2
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
5.
9
Ben Zimmerman
83' 4
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
6.
11
Dean Mantas
83' 1
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
7.
10
Dylan Degabli
81' 4
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
8.
12
Gerry Luc
79' 11
PR
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
9.
11
Jack Westel
73' 9
PR
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
10.
12
Thomas Stolpe
70' 9
PR
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
11.
10
Will Dobbins
64' 10
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
12.
9
Jack Ryan
62' 5
May 3
Maine West Tri
13.
12
Eugene In
62' 2
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
14.
9
Jacob Paterkiewicz
56' 4
Apr 21
Bear Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
TJ Weinzimmer
5' 10
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
2.
11
Marek Wasilczuk
5' 9
PR
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
9
Erick Vandergaw
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
4.
10
Brandon Ng
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
5.
9
Philip Ebhomielen
4' 8
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
10
Matt Livas
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nick Duelfer
13' 1
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
11
Aaron Gros
11' 7
May 12
CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.
10
Brandon Ng
10' 7
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
9
Sebastian Capota
10' 6
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
5.
12
Haitian Shao
9' 0
PR
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
6.
9
Sean Licata
8' 6
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
7.
9
Peyton Bernstein
7' 6
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
Long Jump
1.
12
TJ Weinzimmer
22' 3
(2.8)
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.
12
Daniel Milgram
21' 3.5
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
12
Joel Zimmerman
20' 0
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
4.
9
Michael Ciss
18' 6.5
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
5.
11
Marek Wasilczuk
18' 4.25
PR
May 5
John Davis Titan Invite
6.
10
Johann Kim
18' 3
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
7.
9
Michael Marino
18' 0
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
8.
12
Daniel Gros
17' 11.5
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
9.
10
Brandon Ng
16' 2.5
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
10.
9
Stephen Hong
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
TJ Weinzimmer
46' 6.5
(3.7)
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.
12
Daniel Milgram
44' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
3.
12
Joel Zimmerman
40' 8.25
PR
Apr 28
55th Annual Spartan Relays
4.
11
Marek Wasilczuk
39' 10
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
5.
10
Johann Kim
38' 6
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
6.
9
Michael Ciss
36' 2
May 3
Maine West Tri
7.
12
Matt Pawlowski
35' 10.5
Apr 12
GBN vs NCP vs D
8.
10
Brandon Ng
33' 4.25
PR
Apr 7
Deerfield Invite
9.
12
Daniel Gros
32' 8.5
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
10.
9
Philip Ebhomielen
32' 6
PR
May 8
CSL North Freshman Conference
11.
9
Stephen Hong
31' 8.75
PR
May 3
Maine West Tri
12.
10
Matt Livas
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Wilson
12.16
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Alexandra Michalak
13.36
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
9
Mary Radziewicz
13.54
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
12
Stephanie Tan
14.20
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
9
Mia Sabic
14.20
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
6.
10
Lindsey Winer
14.34
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
7.
11
Lauren Steiner
14.41
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
8.
10
Caroline Clesen
14.85
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Wilson
25.02
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
9
Mary Radziewicz
28.41
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
9
Sarah Cottick
29.14
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
4.
11
Annette Clemens
29.78
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
5.
10
Lindsey Winer
30.06
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
6.
12
Marissa Rogoff
30.65
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
7.
12
Tan Stephanie
31.19
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Katherine Doyle
1:00.97
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
9
Mia Sabic
1:05.63
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
10
Megan Philbin
1:10.90
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
12
Marissa Rogoff
1:10.90
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Lucia Bosacoma
2:39.23
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Maddi Sutker
2:47.86
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
12
Liza McMahon
2:53.59
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
10
Nora Smith
2:55.13
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
5.
9
Jennifer Grenier
2:57.01
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
6.
10
Lia Devereux
2:57.10
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alexandra Chertok
5:51.70
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Lia Devereux
6:04.27
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
9
Maya Epstein
6:14.83
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4.
9
Wen Qing Leshuk
6:23.57
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
5.
11
Danbi Lim
6:26.31
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maya Epstein
12:48.43
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Sarah Sandlow
13:01.22
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
9
Alexandra Chertok
13:04.73
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4.
12
Jordyn Purdy
14:40.73
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
5.
10
Maddie Butz
14:46.93
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
6.
12
Erin Kenny
17:17.33
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Talya Carian
19.18
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
2.
12
Paige Cawley
19.19
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
9
Jamie Joseph
19.32
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
9
Elaine Kim
19.82
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
5.
11
Rhea Jobin
21.81
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jamie Joseph
53.00
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
11
Talya Carian
54.81
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
Paige Cawley
57.67
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4.
11
Rhea Jobin
1:04.26
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.11
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Alexandra Michalak
Katherine Doyle
Leah Matlin
Hannah Wilson
51.31
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
Elaine Kim
Lindsey Winer
Caroline Clesen
Mary Radziewicz
55.42
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
Stephanie Tan
Marissa Rogoff
Grace Sullivan
Kelly Pearson
56.73
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
5.
Caroline Clesen
Elaine Kim
Lauren Steiner
Lucie Abbott
57.54
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.94
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Leah Matlin
Danielle Sokol
Grace Sullivan
Kelly Pearson
1:56.35
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
Elaine Kim
Lindsey Winer
Caroline Clesen
Sarah Cottick
2:00.76
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
Caroline Clesen
Mia Sabic
Lauren Steiner
Sarah Cottick
2:00.90
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
5.
Stephanie Tan
Marissa Rogoff
Grace Sullivan
Kelly Pearson
2:03.72
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:20.66
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Grace Sullivan
Danielle Sokol
Kelly Pearson
Katherine Doyle
4:27.03
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
Megan Philbin
Jamie Joseph
Mia Sabic
Sarah Cottick
4:33.97
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
Megan Philbin
Jamie Joseph
Sarah Cottick
Mia Sabic
4:35.78
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:03.06
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Jennifer Grenier
Megan Philbin
Lia Devereux
Rachel Bernstein
11:08.44
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
3.
Danbi Lim
Maddi Sutker
Alexandra Chertok
Lucia Bosacoma
11:28.47
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
Maya Epstein
Tiffany Qiao
Danbi Lim
Maddi Sutker
11:53.95
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
5.
Megan Philbin
Jennifer Grenier
Nora Smith
Liza McMahon
12:13.24
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rachel Patris
29' 1
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
2.
10
Emily Lupu-Vieru
28' 3.5
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Emma Remish
26' 2.5
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
11
Sam Carsello
22' 2
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
5.
11
Zoe Galis
21' 0
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rachel Patris
74' 10
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
11
Emma Remish
73' 9
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
10
Emily Lupu-Vieru
67' 0
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4.
11
Zoe Galis
60' 6
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
5.
11
Sam Carsello
58' 0
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alexandra Michalak
8' 9
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
2.
9
Carly Anderson
8' 6
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
3.
9
Lucie Abbott
8' 0
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
12
Carmen Reed
6' 6
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titans Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Danielle Sokol
15' 2.25
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Stephanie Tan
14' 9
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Grace Sullivan
14' 4
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
4.
11
Veronica Mathew
11' 11.25
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Annette Clemens
34' 3
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
2.
11
Kelly Pearson
32' 11
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Maya Slowinski
30' 4.5
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
4.
9
Sarah Cottick
29' 9
PR
May 4
CSL-North Girls' Conference Championship
5.
11
Veronica Mathew
25' 8
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
*Recent improvement