Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1995
1989
1985
1982
1981
1978
1975
1939
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kamari Maddox
10.80
(2.7)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
10
Branson Kaiser
11.27
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
3.
12
Demetrius Kee
11.38
(2.7)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
4.
12
Henry Bendiksen
11.44
(2.7)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
5.
11
Earl Miller
11.57
(2.7)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
6.
9
Javahn Mann
11.66
(2.3)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
7.
11
James Kesterson
11.67
(2.7)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
11
Mike Brennan
11.90
(2.3)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
12
King Thompson
12.03
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
10.
11
Jovee Smallwood
12.09
(2.3)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
11.
9
Jordan Tamayo
12.13
(1.6)
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
12.
11
Josh Anaya
12.36
(2.2)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
13.
11
Brent Leyva
12.38
(2.3)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
14.
12
Estevan Hernandez
12.39
(1.2)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
15.
12
Syre Worthy
12.40
(1.2)
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
16.
11
Mike Martinez
12.49
(2.2)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
17.
12
Gilberto Agosto
12.50
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
18.
11
Cody Brown
12.54
(1.9)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
19.
9
Izaiah Castillo
12.79
(3.4)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
20.
11
Daniel Olazabal
12.84
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
21.
9
Jaden Wardrip
12.85
(3.4)
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
22.
11
Jose Cardenas
12.98
(2.3)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
23.
10
Luis Barnhart
13.04
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
24.
10
Josiah Johnson
13.07
(2.2)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
25.
11
Juan Rosales
13.19
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
26.
10
Daniel Aguilar
13.28
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
27.
9
Colin Anderson
13.33
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
28.
10
Rivaldo Franco
13.38
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
29.
9
Abraham Leyva
13.69
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
30.
11
Andrew Avila
14.10
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
31.
9
Richard Johnson
14.47
(2.2)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
32.
12
Michael Carter
14.67
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kamari Maddox
21.91
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
2.
10
Branson Kaiser
22.62
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
3.
12
Demetrius Kee
22.84
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
4.
12
King Thompson
23.30
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
11
Earl Miller
23.30
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
6.
12
Bryan Payne
23.42
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
7.
12
Henry Bendiksen
23.46
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
8.
11
James Kesterson
23.91
(2.3)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
11
Jovee Smallwood
24.64
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
10.
11
Mike Brennan
24.65
(3.0)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
11.
10
Cole Allenbach
24.75
(3.3)
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
12.
9
Jordan Tamayo
24.94
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
13.
11
Josh Anaya
25.05
(2.4)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
14.
12
Estevan Hernandez
25.06
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
15.
12
Gilberto Agosto
25.16
(.7)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
16.
11
Mike Martinez
25.51
(.0)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
17.
10
Carson Ratigan
25.52
(2.8)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
18.
12
Syre Worthy
25.59
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
9
Javahn Mann
25.59
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
20.
12
Gilmar Bautista
25.65
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
21.
11
Cody Brown
25.77
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
22.
9
Izaiah Castillo
25.81
(4.6)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
10
Donavine Ortiz
25.81
(8.5)
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
24.
11
Daniel Olazabal
25.90
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
25.
11
Jose Cardenas
26.33
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
26.
9
Jaden Wardrip
26.70
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
27.
10
Luis Barnhart
26.80
(.0)
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
28.
11
Brent Leyva
26.84
(1.0)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
29.
11
Daniel Silva
27.02
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
30.
10
Daniel Aguilar
27.20
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
31.
11
Juan Rosales
27.37
(.0)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
32.
10
Rivaldo Franco
27.76
(1.5)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
33.
10
Josiah Johnson
28.65
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
34.
11
Andrew Avila
29.56
(1.5)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
35.
9
Richard Johnson
29.66
(1.5)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
36.
9
Abraham Leyva
30.17
(1.0)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
37.
12
Michael Carter
33.92
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
400 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Payne
50.31
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
12
Steven Tinoco
51.75
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
10
Branson Kaiser
53.65
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
4.
10
Cole Allenbach
55.59
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
5.
12
Gilmar Bautista
56.68
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
6.
12
Henry Bendiksen
56.88
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
7.
11
Josh Anaya
58.19
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
10
Donavine Ortiz
58.20
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
9.
10
Carson Ratigan
58.22
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
10.
9
Javahn Mann
58.32
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
11.
9
Jordan Tamayo
58.49
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
12.
12
David Alfaro
58.73
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
13.
12
Estevan Hernandez
1:01.87
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Bryan Payne
50.2h
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
10
Branson Kaiser
51.3h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
3.
12
Demetrius Kee
52.8h
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
12
Chris Sagrero
53.1h
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
5.
12
Steven Tinoco
53.4h
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
6.
11
Kamari Maddox
53.9h
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
7.
11
Matthew Siggins
55.4h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
8.
11
Earl Miller
56.2h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
9.
12
Henry Bendiksen
56.3h
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
10.
12
Gilmar Bautista
56.8h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
11.
12
David Alfaro
58.4h
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
12.
11
Victor Martinez
58.5h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
13.
12
Alan Miranda
58.8h
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
14.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
59.2h
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
15.
12
Miguel Zacarias
59.7h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
16.
11
Michael Sober
1:00.0h
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
17.
11
Jordan Angle
1:00.9h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
18.
10
Leium Evans
1:01.5h
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
19.
9
Gavyn Condit
1:03.0h
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
20.
10
Gavin Findlay
1:04.8h
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
800 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Payne
2:03.06
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
2.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
2:09.20
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
11
Victor Martinez
2:09.24
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
11
Marcus Trejo
2:13.0h
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
5.
11
Jordan Angle
2:13.81
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
10
Leium Evans
2:14.77
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
7.
11
Michael Sober
2:15.7h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
8.
12
Miguel Zacarias
2:16.13
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
9.
9
Gavyn Condit
2:20.71
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
10.
10
Diego Diaz
2:21.53
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
11.
10
Gavin Findlay
2:25.04
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
12.
10
David Marquez
2:27.34
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
13.
9
Yahir Paez
2:31.30
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
14.
12
Jeffrey Munoz
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
15.
11
Efrain Zuniga
2:32.83
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
16.
10
Hunter Mulvain
2:33.94
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
17.
9
Ian Howell
2:35.20
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
18.
11
Jacob Faustino
2:38.22
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
19.
12
Carson Peters
2:52.13
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
20.
11
Spencer Massicot
3:01.18
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Victor Martinez
2:15.0h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
11
Jordan Angle
2:15.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
3.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
2:17.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
4.
11
Michael Sober
2:21.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
5.
10
Leium Evans
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
6.
12
Miguel Zacarias
2:23.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
7.
9
Gavyn Condit
2:24.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
8.
10
Gavin Findlay
2:27.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Marcus Trejo
3:38.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Angle
4:39.38
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
2.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
4:47.28
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
3.
10
Leium Evans
4:50.56
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
4.
11
Victor Martinez
4:50.58
PR
Mar 10
Irvine/Asics invitational
5.
9
Gavyn Condit
4:59.96
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
6.
11
Michael Sober
5:01.01
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
7.
11
Marcus Trejo
5:01.88
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
8.
10
Gavin Findlay
5:06.47
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
9.
10
Diego Diaz
5:13.54
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
10.
10
David Marquez
5:20.71
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
11.
9
Yahir Paez
5:20.83
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
12.
12
Miguel Zacarias
5:23.67
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
13.
12
Jeffrey Munoz
5:28.93
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
14.
10
Hunter Mulvain
5:42.18
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
15.
11
Efrain Zuniga
5:43.32
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
16.
9
Ian Howell
5:43.82
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
17.
11
Jacob Faustino
5:53.28
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
18.
12
Carson Peters
6:11.37
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
19.
12
Gilberto Agosto
6:15.27
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
20.
11
Spencer Massicot
6:33.70
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jordan Angle
4:49.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Angle
10:07.80
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
2.
11
Michael Sober
10:35.56
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
3.
10
Leium Evans
11:00.90
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
4.
11
Victor Martinez
11:07.59
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
5.
11
Marcus Trejo
11:16.06
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
9
Gavyn Condit
11:18.54
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
7.
10
David Marquez
11:20.46
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
11:22.66
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
9.
10
Gavin Findlay
11:30.95
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
10.
10
Diego Diaz
12:00.46
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
11.
9
Yahir Paez
12:12.0h
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
12.
12
Miguel Zacarias
12:28.50
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
13.
12
Jeffrey Munoz
12:33.41
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
14.
10
Hunter Mulvain
12:54.0h
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
9
Ian Howell
12:54.0h
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
16.
11
Efrain Zuniga
12:57.65
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
17.
12
Trevor Stark
13:06.57
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
18.
11
Jacob Faustino
13:23.61
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
19.
11
Spencer Massicot
14:31.35
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
3200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jordan Angle
10:40.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
2.
11
Michael Sober
10:52.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
3.
11
Victor Martinez
11:08.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Faustino
13:05.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
5.
11
Efrain Zuniga
13:31.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Chris Sagrero
15.66
(1.5)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
11
Matthew Siggins
16.00
(1.5)
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
12
Nikko Lara
16.74
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
4.
12
David Alfaro
17.21
(1.5)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
10
Michael Sandoval
17.52
(1.5)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
6.
11
William Haug
17.90
(.8)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
7.
12
Trevor Stark
20.17
(1.9)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
9
Christian Walter
21.26
(2.9)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
9
Colin Anderson
24.55
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Chris Sagrero
40.92
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
11
Matthew Siggins
42.76
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
3.
12
Nikko Lara
43.73
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
4.
12
David Alfaro
45.87
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
5.
11
William Haug
46.61
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
6.
10
Michael Sandoval
46.87
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
7.
9
Christian Walter
52.28
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
4x100 Relay
1.
Branson Kaiser
Bryan Payne
Henry Bendiksen
Kamari Maddox
42.83
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
2.
Relay Team
42.87
Apr 14
Inland Empire Chamionships
3.
Bryan Payne
Branson Kaiser
Demetrius Kee
Kamari Maddox
43.04
May 19
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.
Bryan Payne
Branson Kaiser
Henry Bendiksen
Kamari Maddox
43.12
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
5.
Branson Kaiser
Bryan Payne
Chris Sagrero
Kamari Maddox
43.99
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
6.
King Thompson
Demetrius Kee
Earl Miller
Henry Bendiksen
45.42
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
7.
David Alfaro
Demetrius Kee
Chris Sagrero
Earl Miller
45.70
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
8.
Jaylyn Stephenson
David Alfaro
Trevor Stark
Steven Murray
45.92
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
Cole Allenbach
Demetrius Kee
Earl Miller
Gilmar Bautista
46.12
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
10.
Mike Brennan
Virgillo Rojas
James Kesterson
Jovee Smallwood
46.90
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
11.
Carson Ratigan
Jordan Tamayo
Cole Allenbach
Javahn Mann
47.05
Apr 14
Inland Empire Chamionships
12.
David Alfaro
Javahn Mann
Cole Allenbach
James Kesterson
47.10
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
13.
David Alfaro
Trevor Stark
Nikko Lara
Jaylyn Stephenson
47.14
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
14.
Jose Cardenas
Mike Martinez
Daniel Aguilar
Michael Sandoval
49.98
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
15.
Luis Barnhart
Cody Brown
Daniel Olazabal
Izaiah Castillo
51.73
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
16.
Rivaldo Franco
Josiah Johnson
Jaden Wardrip
Juan Rosales
53.31
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.47
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Steven Tinoco
Demetrius Kee
Branson Kaiser
Bryan Payne
3:27.60
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
Steven Tinoco
Branson Kaiser
Chris Sagrero
Bryan Payne
3:30.57
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
3.
Matthew Siggins
Henry Bendiksen
David Alfaro
King Thompson
3:31.22
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
4.
Relay Team
3:33.11
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
5.
Steven Tinoco
Chris Sagrero
Branson Kaiser
Bryan Payne
3:34.73
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
6.
Matthew Siggins
Cole Allenbach
Gilmar Bautista
Henry Bendiksen
3:43.0h
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
7.
Trevor Stark
Henry Bendiksen
James Kesterson
Matthew Siggins
3:49.77
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
Chris Sagrero
Steven Tinoco
Branson Kaiser
Bryan Payne
3:50.27
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
9.
Gilberto Agosto
Carson Ratigan
Gilmar Bautista
Donavine Ortiz
3:54.43
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
10.
Nikko Lara
James Kesterson
Matthew Siggins
Cole Allenbach
3:58.70
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
11.
Jovee Smallwood
Estevan Hernandez
Cole Allenbach
James Kesterson
4:21.54
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:02.06
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:49.26
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:49.74
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:05.72
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Marcus Trejo
Michael Sober
Victor Martinez
Jordan Angle
11:49.06
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
2.
Relay Team
12:06.98
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:07.96
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jackson Dodd
45' 8
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
2.
10
Dakota Chavez
42' 3
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
3.
9
John Bolton
35' 11
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
4.
10
Tanner Tunison
35' 0
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
5.
9
Aldo Aguirre
33' 2
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
6.
9
Rigo Delgado
29' 11
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Edward Felix
47' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
2.
10
Jackson Dodd
43' 11
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
3.
10
Dakota Chavez
42' 2
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
4.
12
Julian Velardez
41' 6
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
5.
12
Michael Alvarado
40' 10
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
6.
10
Tanner Tunison
39' 10.5
Mar 10
Irvine/Asics invitational
7.
11
Owen Laidlaw
37' 7.5
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
8.
11
Isaiah Espinoza
37' 5
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
9.
9
Aldo Aguirre
35' 3
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
10.
9
John Bolton
34' 4.5
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
11.
9
Rigo Delgado
33' 9.25
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
12.
9
Alfonso Lemus
32' 4
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
13.
10
Anthony Segura
31' 3
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
14.
11
Isaac Lomeli
31' 2.5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
15.
12
Oscar Gomez
27' 10
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Edward Felix
141' 5
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
10
Tanner Tunison
129' 4
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
12
Julian Velardez
128' 11
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
4.
10
Dakota Chavez
121' 3
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
5.
12
Michael Alvarado
116' 1
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
6.
10
Jackson Dodd
116' 0
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
7.
11
Owen Laidlaw
110' 2.5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
9
Rigo Delgado
99' 8
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
9.
11
Isaiah Espinoza
98' 11
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
10.
9
John Bolton
97' 3
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
11.
9
Aldo Aguirre
94' 11
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
12.
9
Alfonso Lemus
92' 1
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
13.
11
Isaac Lomeli
86' 7
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
14.
10
Anthony Segura
83' 4.5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
15.
12
Oscar Gomez
76' 6
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
High Jump
1.
12
Demetrius Kee
6' 0
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
12
Steven Murray
6' 0
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
3.
12
Trevor Stark
5' 5
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
11
Earl Miller
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
5.
12
Jaylyn Stephenson
5' 2
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
12
Nikko Lara
5' 2
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
7.
12
Gilberto Agosto
5' 0
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
8.
12
Alan Miranda
4' 8
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Trevor Stark
12' 8
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
9
Jordan Tamayo
10' 0
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
9
Jaden Wardrip
9' 0
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Kamari Maddox
23' 6
PR
Mar 10
Irvine/Asics invitational
2.
12
Bryan Payne
21' 10
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
3.
12
Trevor Stark
19' 8
PR
Mar 10
Irvine/Asics invitational
4.
12
Steven Tinoco
19' 6
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
12
Demetrius Kee
19' 6
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
6.
9
Javahn Mann
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
7.
12
Alan Miranda
18' 6.5
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
8.
12
Jaylyn Stephenson
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
9.
11
Matthew Siggins
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
10.
9
Colin Anderson
15' 9
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
12
Steven Murray
15' 9
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
12.
9
Christian Walter
15' 3
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Steven Tinoco
41' 8
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
2.
12
Alan Miranda
39' 8
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
3.
12
Nikko Lara
38' 0
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
4.
12
Jaylyn Stephenson
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
5.
12
Steven Murray
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
6.
11
Matthew Siggins
36' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
7.
9
Christian Walter
33' 6
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
9
Colin Anderson
32' 2
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Ackerman
12.61
(2.4)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
2.
12
Jadyn Harris
13.15
(2.7)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
3.
12
Jenna Hodges
13.19
(2.4)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
4.
12
Hayley Bolton
13.23
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
5.
10
Aly Medina
13.26
(2.4)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
10
Sonia Garcia
13.69
(2.7)
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
7.
9
Arlene Rivas
13.72
(3.8)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
8.
9
Trina'i Bedolla
13.76
(3.8)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
9.
11
Hailey Winkelman
14.14
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
10.
11
LeAnn Smith
14.17
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
11.
10
Selena Quinonez
14.39
(2.5)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
12.
9
Jomarie Aguilar
14.42
(3.5)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
13.
10
Annabella Hibbs
14.52
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
14.
9
Phoenix Acree
14.57
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
15.
10
Maresli Orozco
14.66
(2.3)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
16.
10
Taima Bati
14.70
(3.5)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
17.
9
Kylie Brennan
14.78
(2.6)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
18.
9
Vallery Wasson
14.80
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
19.
12
Cailyn Poythress
14.83
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
20.
10
Janeane Rosario
15.05
(2.3)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
21.
9
Emilee Bass
15.08
(2.2)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
22.
10
Vanessa Camargo
15.18
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
23.
10
Maria Martinez
15.75
(2.3)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
24.
12
Kaycee Jones-Brookshire
15.95
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Ackerman
26.22
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
2.
12
Jadyn Harris
26.59
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
3.
12
Madison Montes
27.06
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
4.
12
Hayley Bolton
27.36
PR
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
5.
10
Aly Medina
27.70
(3.6)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
6.
9
Arlene Rivas
28.19
(3.6)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
7.
10
Sonia Garcia
28.23
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
8.
11
Hailey Winkelman
28.42
(2.5)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
11
Daniela Lopez
28.45
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
10.
10
Annabella Hibbs
28.65
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
11.
9
Trina'i Bedolla
29.42
(3.6)
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
12.
11
LeAnn Smith
29.93
(1.3)
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
13.
12
Kaycee Jones-Brookshire
29.98
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
14.
10
Selena Quinonez
30.01
(4.7)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
15.
9
Jomarie Aguilar
30.36
(2.9)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
16.
9
Phoenix Acree
30.59
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
17.
10
Maresli Orozco
30.82
(1.2)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
18.
9
Kylie Brennan
30.96
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
19.
10
Taima Bati
31.14
(1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
20.
10
Janeane Rosario
31.33
(1.2)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
21.
9
Emilee Bass
31.37
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
22.
9
Vallery Wasson
31.64
(.0)
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
23.
10
Maria Martinez
32.59
(1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
400 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Ackerman
1:00.42
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
2.
12
Hayley Bolton
1:00.77
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
3.
9
Arlene Rivas
1:05.43
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
10
Annabella Hibbs
1:06.45
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
5.
11
Hailey Winkelman
1:07.37
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
12
Madison Montes
1:09.29
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
7.
12
Rachel Hendricks
1:12.78
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
8.
9
Jomarie Aguilar
1:15.61
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
9.
10
Maria Martinez
1:16.81
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
10.
10
Janeane Rosario
1:17.90
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alexandra Ackerman
1:00.9h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
2.
12
Hayley Bolton
1:01.8h
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
12
Jadyn Harris
1:02.5h
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
9
Arlene Rivas
1:03.1h
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
10
Annabella Hibbs
1:06.4h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
6.
11
Hailey Winkelman
1:06.5h
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
7.
12
Cassie Pielow
1:06.7h
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
8.
12
Ashley Farmer
1:07.0h
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
9.
12
Amanda Navarro
1:07.3h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
10.
10
Aly Medina
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
11.
12
Genesis Obispo
1:08.4h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
12.
11
LeAnn Smith
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
11
Abby Hotchkiss
1:09.0h
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
14.
10
Selena Quinonez
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
15.
10
Sonia Garcia
1:11.5h
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
16.
12
Madison Montes
1:12.0h
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
11
Mimi Black
1:12.0h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
18.
12
Emiliana Merida
1:15.4h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Cassie Pielow
2:29.03
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
2.
12
Amanda Navarro
2:29.7h
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
3.
12
Genesis Obispo
2:38.32
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
4.
10
Clariece Obispo
2:42.28
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
5.
12
Hayley Bolton
2:42.82
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
6.
12
Emiliana Merida
2:47.67
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
7.
11
Mimi Black
2:48.13
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
8.
11
Alexandra Ackerman
2:48.57
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
9.
11
Daniela Lopez
2:55.00
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
10.
12
Nanami Black
2:56.94
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
11.
10
Alondra Botello
3:00.70
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
12.
9
Aailyah Smith
3:02.59
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
13.
9
Cloe Smith
3:06.20
PR
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
14.
12
Nayely Arbaugh
3:13.45
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
15.
9
Lizzy Fyfe
3:13.65
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
16.
11
Zoe Autry
3:16.04
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
17.
11
Jocelyn Garcia
3:19.91
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
18.
11
Tiffani Walden
4:00.34
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Amanda Navarro
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
2.
12
Genesis Obispo
2:37.0h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
3.
12
Cassie Pielow
2:42.0h
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
4.
12
Emiliana Merida
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
5.
11
Mimi Black
2:55.0h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Navarro
5:21.51
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
12
Cassie Pielow
5:39.59
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
3.
12
Genesis Obispo
5:40.81
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
10
Clariece Obispo
5:55.19
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
12
Emiliana Merida
6:02.27
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
6.
11
Mimi Black
6:06.82
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
7.
9
Aailyah Smith
6:25.49
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
8.
10
Alondra Botello
6:29.76
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
9.
12
Nanami Black
6:32.76
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
10.
12
Nayely Arbaugh
6:33.29
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
11.
9
Cloe Smith
6:56.74
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
12.
9
Lizzy Fyfe
7:24.64
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
13.
11
Jocelyn Garcia
7:38.16
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
14.
11
Zoe Autry
7:45.81
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
15.
11
Tiffani Walden
9:31.30
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Amanda Navarro
5:47.0h
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Navarro
11:25.49
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
2.
12
Genesis Obispo
12:27.56
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
12
Emiliana Merida
12:30.37
PR
Apr 14
Inland Empire Chamionships
4.
9
Aailyah Smith
13:33.70
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
10
Clariece Obispo
13:47.91
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
11
Mimi Black
14:03.00
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
7.
10
Alondra Botello
14:39.90
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
8.
12
Nayely Arbaugh
14:53.19
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
9.
9
Cloe Smith
14:56.8h
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
10.
11
Zoe Autry
19:17.58
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
3200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Amanda Navarro
12:27.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
2.
12
Genesis Obispo
13:11.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
3.
12
Emiliana Merida
13:23.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
4.
12
Cassie Pielow
13:35.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
5.
12
Nanami Black
15:34.0h
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Daniela Lopez
15.76
(2.5)
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
2.
11
Daysha Adams
17.00
(.4)
Apr 14
Inland Empire Chamionships
3.
11
Abby Hotchkiss
17.39
(1.1)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
12
Ashley Farmer
17.67
(2.5)
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
5.
12
Cailyn Poythress
18.45
(1.1)
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
6.
11
LeAnn Smith
18.93
(2.9)
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
7.
10
Alexis Flores
19.44
(.3)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
8.
11
Phoebe Alvior
20.09
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
9.
10
Samantha Treat
20.46
(.3)
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ashley Farmer
50.53
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
11
Abby Hotchkiss
52.16
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
3.
11
Daysha Adams
52.67
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
4.
12
Cailyn Poythress
53.05
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
5.
10
Alexis Flores
55.25
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
6.
11
LeAnn Smith
55.84c
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
7.
12
Rachel Hendricks
56.00
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
8.
11
Phoebe Alvior
57.54
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
10
Samantha Treat
58.27
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
Jenna Hodges
Alexandra Ackerman
Hayley Bolton
Jadyn Harris
50.18
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
Relay Team
50.64
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
3.
Hailey Winkelman
Dana Son
Arlene Rivas
Sonia Garcia
53.74
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
4.
Arlene Rivas
Sonia Garcia
Trina'i Bedolla
Annabella Hibbs
53.79
Apr 14
Inland Empire Chamionships
5.
Trina'i Bedolla
Annabella Hibbs
LeAnn Smith
Aly Medina
54.12
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
6.
Ashley Smith
Rachel Hendricks
Kayley Cook
Madison Montes
54.14
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
7.
Cailyn Poythress
Hailey Winkelman
Annabella Hibbs
Sonia Garcia
54.22
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
8.
Hailey Winkelman
Arlene Rivas
Dana Son
Sonia Garcia
54.24
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
9.
Kayley Cook
Daniela Lopez
Ashley Smith
Ashley Farmer
55.31
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
10.
Taima Bati
Aly Medina
Phoenix Acree
Selena Quinonez
55.32
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
11.
Trina'i Bedolla
Annabella Hibbs
Jomarie Aguilar
Jaylene Fasano
55.86
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
12.
Hailey Winkelman
Selena Quinonez
LeAnn Smith
Trina'i Bedolla
57.05
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
13.
Abby Hotchkiss
Madison Montes
Alexis Flores
Cailyn Poythress
57.49
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
14.
Phoenix Acree
Jomarie Aguilar
Taima Bati
Selena Quinonez
57.60
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
15.
Maresli Orozco
Janeane Rosario
Maria Martinez
Vallery Wasson
58.02
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
16.
Arlene Rivas
Annabella Hibbs
Aly Medina
Sonia Garcia
58.09
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
17.
Janeane Rosario
Maresli Orozco
Vallery Wasson
Kylie Brennan
59.05
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
18.
Phoenix Acree
Jomarie Aguilar
Taima Bati
Kylie Brennan
1:00.19
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
19.
Leneah Olsingch
Mayelli Fuentes
Shaylah Robinson
Madison Williams
1:05.99
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
20.
Hailey Winkelman
Arlene Rivas
Rachel Hendricks
Sonia Garcia
1:08.43
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.81
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jadyn Harris
Arlene Rivas
Hayley Bolton
Alexandra Ackerman
4:08.53
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
Jadyn Harris
Cassie Pielow
Hayley Bolton
Alexandra Ackerman
4:15.11
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
3.
Relay Team
4:15.66
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4.
Hailey Winkelman
Annabella Hibbs
Sonia Garcia
Ashley Farmer
4:35.93
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
5.
Madison Montes
Rachel Hendricks
Aly Medina
Annabella Hibbs
4:38.99
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
Hailey Winkelman
Madison Montes
Ashley Farmer
Arlene Rivas
4:40.57
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
7.
Ashley Farmer
Hailey Winkelman
Madison Montes
Dana Son
4:45.80
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
8.
Alexis Flores
Jomarie Aguilar
Selena Quinonez
Hailey Winkelman
4:47.72
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
Jomarie Aguilar
Trina'i Bedolla
Annabella Hibbs
Jaylene Fasano
4:48.55
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
10.
LeAnn Smith
Aly Medina
Abby Hotchkiss
Annabella Hibbs
4:52.73
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
11.
Janeane Rosario
Vallery Wasson
Aly Medina
Selena Quinonez
4:54.47
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
12.
Jomarie Aguilar
LeAnn Smith
Jaylene Fasano
Annabella Hibbs
5:01.43
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
13.
Jomarie Aguilar
Taima Bati
Selena Quinonez
Janeane Rosario
5:16.34
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
14.
Kylie Brennan
Maria Martinez
Maresli Orozco
Vallery Wasson
5:18.84
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:38.02
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:49.94
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:02.72
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:55.14
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:52.35
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
2.
Genesis Obispo
Mimi Black
Cassie Pielow
Amanda Navarro
14:09.15
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:10.92
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Soley Lymon
39' 9
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
2.
11
Brenna Southwick
32' 10
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
3.
12
Madison Williams
32' 9.25
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
10
Leneah Olsingch
32' 2
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
10
Shaylah Robinson
30' 5
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
6.
10
Mayelli Fuentes
27' 6
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
7.
11
Daniela Lopez
25' 9
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
8.
10
Maurianna Edwards
24' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
9.
11
Emily Mercado
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Soley Lymon
118' 0
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
2.
10
Shaylah Robinson
111' 1
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
10
Leneah Olsingch
107' 2
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
10
Mayelli Fuentes
99' 6
Apr 28
Corona F/S Showdown
5.
12
Madison Williams
93' 10.5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
11
Brenna Southwick
89' 9
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
7.
11
Emily Mercado
69' 2
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
8.
10
Maurianna Edwards
61' 5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
High Jump
1.
11
Daniela Lopez
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
2.
12
Ashley Farmer
5' 1
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
3.
12
Jenna Hodges
4' 6
PR
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4.
11
Abby Hotchkiss
4' 2
PR
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
5.
12
Kaycee Jones-Brookshire
4' 0
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
6.
11
Phoebe Alvior
3' 10
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
9
Phoenix Acree
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
10
Samantha Treat
3' 10
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kayley Cook
8' 9
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
11
Ashley Smith
8' 6
PR
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
Long Jump
1.
11
Daniela Lopez
16' 10.5
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
2.
12
Jenna Hodges
16' 8.25
PR
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
3.
11
Daysha Adams
15' 1
PR
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
4.
9
Trina'i Bedolla
14' 10.5
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
12
Cailyn Poythress
14' 5
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
11
LeAnn Smith
14' 5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
7.
10
Alexis Flores
13' 4
Mar 20
Elsinore vs Perris
8.
11
Phoebe Alvior
13' 1
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
9.
10
Samantha Treat
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
10.
10
Vanessa Camargo
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
11.
12
Ashley Farmer
10' 3
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
12.
9
Emilee Bass
9' 8
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
Triple Jump
1.
11
Daniela Lopez
34' 0.5
Mar 29
Elsinore vs Heritage
2.
12
Jenna Hodges
33' 10
PR
Mar 31
Flying Tiger Invitational
3.
11
Daysha Adams
30' 5
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
4.
10
Alexis Flores
29' 10
May 2
Sunbelt League Finals
5.
9
Trina'i Bedolla
28' 9.5
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
6.
10
Samantha Treat
27' 7
Apr 25
Elsinore vs Temescal Canyon
7.
11
LeAnn Smith
26' 3.25
Mar 8
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
8.
10
Vanessa Camargo
25' 4.75
PR
Mar 2
Atlas Invitational
9.
11
Phoebe Alvior
24' 11
PR
Apr 16
Elsinore vs Lakeside
*Recent improvement