Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
John Kosirog
6.95
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
12
Dan Mercado
7.21
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
11
Terrance Russell
7.36
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
John Kosirog
23.89
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
11
DeVonte Taylor
24.13
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
11
Terrance Russell
25.36
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Brad Ehringer
56.50
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
10
Joey Ruske
57.26
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
9
Braden Lentini
58.34
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Joey Weis
2:00.54
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
11
Jake Fitzgerald
2:03.61
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
12
Billy Klebenow
2:13.14
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cody Dyer
4:35.60
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
10
Dan Lathrop
4:37.81
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
9
Kenny Peters
4:58.83
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Ryan
10:35.64
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
11
Frank Pasqua
10:41.06
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
11
Anthony Santillo
11:09.55
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mitchell Wolff
7.43
PR
Mar 24
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
11
David Diurczak
8.90
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
10
Nick Vega
9.48
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
4.
9
Danny Diurczak
10.99
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.44
Mar 24
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
-
Jalen Bonner
John Kosirog
DeVonte Taylor
Jason Ochoa
1:33.79
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.70
Mar 24
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
-
Jalen Bonner
Jason Ochoa
Joey Ruske
Jonah Jett
3:38.06
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:10.91
Mar 24
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
2.
-
Gabe Calvillo
Jonah Jett
Misael Tobias
Grant Dziuda
8:47.98
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
T.R. Thompson
40' 9
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
11
Matt Vidican
39' 2.25
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
11
Mike Ciric
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Jalen Bonner
5' 6
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Jalen Bonner
19' 9
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
11
DeVonte Taylor
18' 6.5
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
3.
10
Donnie Oswald
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
David Diurczak
36' 11.5
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
2.
10
A.J. Hilton
34' 7.5
PR
Mar 3
Centennial Charger Indoor Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Dominique Eaton
8.04c
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
11
Marissa Slaby
8.04c
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
3.
9
Tyler Everett
8.33
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Kiana Plesant
28.93
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
2.
11
Marissa Slaby
29.64c
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
3.
10
Brianna Langys
30.24c
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Kiana Plesant
1:05.80
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
2.
11
Sarah Abercrombie
1:15.74c
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
3.
10
Ayla Robinson
1:18.40
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Kate Bachiller
2:44.60
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
2.
9
Marianna Lodi
2:47.2h
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
3.
11
Sarah Abercrombie
2:52.60
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Rice
5:53.5h
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
2.
12
Samatha Bennett
6:05.60
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
3.
9
Michele Govern
6:08.50
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
4.
12
Samantha Bennett
6:23.7h
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
5.
11
Alexandra Goff
6:25.60
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Abercrombie
15:09.5h
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brianna Langys
9.24c
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
2.
11
Melissa Diaz
9.84
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.4h
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:45.6h
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:13.2h
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Hayley Braun
29' 1.5
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
2.
11
Sarah Abercrombie
21' 0
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
3.
10
Aimee Patino
16' 0
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Tyler Everett
4' 5
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Brianna Langys
17' 0.5
PR
Feb 25
2012 Cougar Invite
2.
11
Melissa Diaz
14' 10
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
3.
9
Olivia Skummer
9' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Plainfield North Invite
*Recent improvement