Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1992
1991
1990
1989
1978
1977
1970
1954
1939
1936
1920
1917
Indoor
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Gonzalez
11.70
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
2.
11
Diego Amezcua
12.03
(1.0)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
10
Angel Martinez
12.25
(.3)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
11
Makhi Hooker
12.28
(1.0)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
5.
9
Javier Gonzalez
12.35
(.3)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
6.
10
John Hernandez
12.37
(.3)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
7.
12
Christian Mendez
12.42
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
8.
11
Daniel Magana
12.53
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
9.
12
Brandon Gonzalez
12.60
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
10.
11
Johnny Cardenas
12.72
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
11.
9
Christopher Perez
12.74c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
12.
11
Daniel Mendez
12.85
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
13.
11
Luis Castaneda
12.90
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
14.
12
Adrian Estrella
12.98
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
15.
12
Kieran Lozano
13.05
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
16.
10
Angel Gonzalez
13.32
(.0)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
17.
9
Josiah Cruz
13.38
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
18.
12
Izaac Mercado
13.86
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
19.
11
Noah Heredia
15.19
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
20.
9
Alexander Diaz
16.17
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
200 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Gonzalez
24.34c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
2.
10
John Hernandez
24.88
(1.7)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
10
Angel Martinez
25.22
(1.7)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
11
Luis Castaneda
25.24c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
5.
9
Javier Gonzalez
25.79
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
6.
9
Christopher Perez
26.14c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
7.
12
Donovan Estrada
26.24c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
8.
12
Christian Mendez
26.73
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
9.
11
Daniel Mendez
26.74
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
10.
12
Adrian Estrella
27.15
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
11.
12
Kieran Lozano
27.47
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
12.
10
Angel Gonzalez
27.90
(1.9)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
13.
12
Izaac Mercado
28.84
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
14.
9
Alexander Diaz
33.83
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
15.
11
Noah Heredia
34.20
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
400 Meters
1.
11
Luis Castaneda
55.03
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
12
Michael Camilo Torres
55.51
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
3.
9
Christopher Perez
58.53
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
10
Angel Laureano
58.80
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
5.
11
Diego Amezcua
59.24c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
6.
12
Donovan Estrada
59.64c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
7.
12
Izaac Mercado
1:04.20
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
8.
12
Luke Hernandez
1:04.50
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
9.
9
James Torres
1:10.08
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
600 Meters
1.
12
Luke Hernandez
1:53.37
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
2.
9
James Torres
2:02.62
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
3.
10
Samuel Ramirez
2:03.40
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Michael Camilo Torres
2:06.78
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
9
Eduardo Vigil
2:11.18
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
10
Kobe Lizarraga
2:11.48
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
4.
10
Diego Ramirez
2:16.10
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
5.
10
Angel Garcia
2:16.78
Apr 28
CCL Finals
6.
11
Nicholas Hurtado
2:16.87
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
7.
12
Nathan Hurtado
2:17.00
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
8.
10
Angel Laureano
2:18.59
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
9.
10
Joshua Estrada
2:20.93
Apr 28
CCL Finals
10.
12
Luke Hernandez
2:28.61
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
11.
12
James Flores
2:32.57
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
12.
10
Jesse Garcia
2:39.64
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
13.
9
James Torres
2:49.86
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
14.
9
Sammy Ramirez
2:50.83
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
1200 Meters
1.
12
Luke Hernandez
4:00.72
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
2.
9
James Torres
4:24.74
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
3.
10
Samuel Ramirez
4:35.13
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Michael Camilo Torres
4:24.41
PR
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
2.
10
Diego Ramirez
4:45.35
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
10
Kobe Lizarraga
4:46.91
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
11
Nicholas Hurtado
4:50.79
Feb 19
Westlake Distance Carnival
5.
10
Angel Laureano
4:53.93
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
6.
12
Nathan Hurtado
4:59.1h
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
7.
10
Angel Garcia
4:59.4h
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
8.
9
Eduardo Vigil
4:59.83
Apr 28
CCL Finals
9.
10
Joshua Estrada
5:05.97
Apr 28
CCL Finals
10.
12
Luke Hernandez
5:07.46
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
11.
12
James Flores
5:20.66
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
12.
10
Jesse Garcia
5:49.56
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
13.
9
Sammy Ramirez
5:50.97
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
14.
9
James Torres
6:00.2h
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
3200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Camilo Torres
9:26.90
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
2.
10
Kobe Lizarraga
10:13.39
PR
May 7
CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims
3.
10
Diego Ramirez
10:16.08
PR
May 7
CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims
4.
11
Nicholas Hurtado
10:41.09
Apr 28
CCL Finals
5.
10
Joshua Estrada
11:00.28
Apr 16
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic
6.
10
Angel Garcia
11:04.45
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
7.
10
Angel Laureano
11:17.4h
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
8.
9
Eduardo Vigil
11:17.61
Apr 28
CCL Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Alotl Aparicio
19.57
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
11
Johnny Cardenas
21.34
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Alotl Aparicio
48.90
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
11
Johnny Cardenas
52.73
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
9
Josiah Cruz
53.36
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
4.
11
Daniel Magana
53.99
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
4x100 Relay
1.
Isaac Gonzalez
Diego Amezcua
Makhi Hooker
Christian Mendez
45.95
May 7
CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims
2.
Diego Amezcua
Christian Mendez
Isaac Gonzalez
Makhi Hooker
46.06
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
Diego Amezcua
Daniel Magana
Christian Mendez
Isaac Gonzalez
46.21
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
4.
Diego Amezcua
Luis Castaneda
Christian Mendez
Isaac Gonzalez
47.00
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
5.
Diego Amezcua
Christian Mendez
Makhi Hooker
Isaac Gonzalez
47.10
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
6.
Christopher Perez
John Hernandez
Angel Martinez
Javier Gonzalez
47.49
Apr 28
CCL Finals
7.
Angel Gonzalez
Angel Martinez
Javier Gonzalez
John Hernandez
47.62
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
8.
John Hernandez
Angel Martinez
Javier Gonzalez
Angel Gonzalez
48.23
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
9.
Josiah Cruz
Javier Gonzalez
John Hernandez
Angel Gonzalez
50.04c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
10.
Javier Gonzalez
Josiah Cruz
Angel Gonzalez
John Hernandez
50.48
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
4x400 Relay
1.
Angel Laureano
Kobe Lizarraga
Michael Camilo Torres
Luis Castaneda
3:43.07
Apr 28
CCL Finals
2.
Luis Castaneda
Angel Laureano
Nick (Nicholas) Hurtado
Michael Camilo Torres
3:45.97
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
Luis Castaneda
Donovan Estrada
Angel Laureano
Luke Hernandez
3:52.73
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
4.
Angel Laureano
Luis Castaneda
Michael Camilo Torres
Diego Ramirez
3:53.43
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
5.
Donovan Estrada
Diego Ramirez
Angel Laureano
Michael Camilo Torres
3:57.5h
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
6.
Joshua Estrada
Angel Garcia
Christopher Perez
Eduardo Vigil
3:59.74
Apr 28
CCL Finals
7.
Eduardo Vigil
Angel Garcia
Kobe Lizarraga
Nick Hurtado
4:01.63
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
8.
Angel Gonzalez
John Hernandez
Christopher Perez
Josiah Cruz
4:17.39
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
9.
Josiah Cruz
Angel Gonzalez
Angel Martinez
James Torres
4:32.83
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
10.
Angel Gonzalez
Jesse Garcia
Sammy Ramirez
James Torres
4:43.01
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
11.
Sammy Ramirez
Jesse Garcia
James Torres
Angel Gonzalez
4:52.78
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
12.
Luis Castaneda
Angel Laureano
Nathan Hurtado
Michael Camilo Torres
5:11.28
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
4x800 Relay
1.
Luis Castaneda
Kobe Lizarraga
Nick (Nicholas) Hurtado
Angel Laureano
9:07.85
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:16.17
Mar 5
Don Green Distance Carnival and Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:10.22
Mar 5
Don Green Distance Carnival and Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Pedro Diaz
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
2.
9
Anthony Tafoya
33' 8
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
3.
9
Daniel Viveros
31' 2
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Sergio Torres
30' 5
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
5.
10
Steven Lopez
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
6.
10
Juan Castro
25' 6
PR
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nathaniel Ocegueda
50' 8.5
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Finals
2.
12
Davian Gonzalez
41' 2
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
11
Sebastian Landeros
38' 8.5
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
4.
11
Ricardo Contreras
25' 9
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
5.
11
Noah Heredia
20' 8
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nathaniel Ocegueda
131' 8
PR
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
2.
12
Davian Gonzalez
119' 2
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
9
Anthony Tafoya
106' 0
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
4.
11
Sebastian Landeros
103' 0
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
5.
9
Daniel Viveros
94' 8
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
6.
10
Sergio Torres
86' 1
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
7.
11
Ricardo Contreras
72' 3
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
8.
10
Pedro Diaz
67' 3
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
9.
10
Steven Lopez
64' 6
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
10.
10
Juan Castro
62' 2
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
11.
11
Luis Castaneda
55' 1
PR
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
12.
11
Noah Heredia
51' 11
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
High Jump
1.
11
Makhi Hooker
5' 6
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
2.
12
Fabian Estrada
5' 2
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
3.
11
Johnny Cardenas
4' 10
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
Long Jump
1.
11
Diego Amezcua
18' 3
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
12
Isaac Gonzalez
17' 11
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
3.
11
Daniel Magana
16' 11
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
12
Alotl Aparicio
16' 11
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
5.
9
Javier Gonzalez
16' 9.75
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
6.
12
Brandon Gonzalez
16' 5
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
7.
11
Makhi Hooker
16' 4
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
8.
11
Johnny Cardenas
16' 3
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
9.
9
Josiah Cruz
15' 11
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
10.
12
Adrian Estrella
15' 6
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
11.
12
Kieran Lozano
14' 9.5
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Makhi Hooker
39' 0.25
Apr 16
Russell Cup
2.
11
Diego Amezcua
38' 3
Apr 16
Russell Cup
3.
12
Brandon Gonzalez
37' 10
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
12
Fabian Estrada
36' 11
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
5.
11
Daniel Magana
35' 1.25
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
6.
12
Alotl Aparicio
34' 7
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
7.
12
Donovan Estrada
33' 1
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Velasco
13.91
(2.1)
Apr 16
Russell Cup
2.
10
Athena Sanchez
13.93
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
11
Emely Garcia
13.94c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
4.
12
Destiny Carrillo
14.88
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
5.
9
Alexandrea Gonzalez
14.94c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
6.
9
Jaelyn Castro
15.13
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
7.
10
Paloma Cabral
15.14
(.0)
Apr 28
CCL Finals
8.
10
Abigail Magana
15.40
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
9.
12
Natalie Cobian
15.70
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
11
Aliza Estrella
15.70
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
11.
9
Ashley Galvan
15.80
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
12.
11
Cassandra Valdovinos
15.87
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
13.
12
Kayla Cervantez
16.11
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
14.
10
Tatianna Lugo
16.84c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
15.
9
Summer Gonzalez
17.08
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
16.
9
Audrina Zepeda
17.56
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
200 Meters
1.
10
Athena Sanchez
28.71
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
2.
11
Emely Garcia
28.75
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
3.
10
Paloma Cabral
31.21
(.2)
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
12
Destiny Carrillo
31.64c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
5.
9
Jaelyn Castro
31.70
(.5)
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
10
Abigail Magana
33.24c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
7.
11
Aliza Estrella
33.35
(1.6)
PR
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
8.
9
Alexandrea Gonzalez
33.44c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
9.
9
Ashley Galvan
33.70
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
10.
11
Cassandra Valdovinos
33.97
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
11.
9
Audrina Zepeda
37.89
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
12.
10
Tatianna Lugo
39.04c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
13.
9
Summer Gonzalez
39.44c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
400 Meters
1.
12
Angelica Herrera
1:09.28
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
2.
10
Nataly Vigil
1:11.85
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
3.
10
Sophia Rodriguez
1:12.77
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
4.
9
Niza Laureano
1:13.04c
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
600 Meters
1.
9
Diana Santa Rosa
2:07.31
PR
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Alianna Tapia
2:34.01
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
10
Nataly Vigil
2:42.55
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
12
Angelica Herrera
2:42.64
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
9
Niza Laureano
2:43.67
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
5.
11
Andrea Laureano
2:44.32
Apr 28
CCL Finals
6.
9
Diana Santa Rosa
2:47.62
Apr 28
CCL Finals
7.
11
Monique Hurtado
2:48.87
PR
Apr 16
Russell Cup
8.
10
Sophia Rodriguez
2:50.91
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
9.
11
Liliana Montejano
2:51.64
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
10.
10
Alexandra Martinez
2:52.67
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
11.
10
Tiffany Velasco
2:54.13
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
12.
11
Lorena Perez
2:54.84
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
13.
9
Alexa Martinez
3:05.92
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
14.
12
Jasmine Vega
3:17.75
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
1200 Meters
1.
9
Diana Santa Rosa
4:36.77
Feb 26
Rincon Races & Field Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alianna Tapia
5:32.93
PR
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
2.
10
Nataly Vigil
5:44.87
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
9
Niza Laureano
5:46.74
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
11
Andrea Laureano
5:49.76
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
5.
9
Diana Santa Rosa
6:02.87
Apr 16
Russell Cup
6.
10
Alexandra Martinez
6:02.90
Apr 16
Russell Cup
7.
11
Liliana Montejano
6:11.19
Apr 28
CCL Finals
8.
11
Monique Hurtado
6:12.12
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
9.
10
Sophia Rodriguez
6:13.00
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
10.
12
Angelica Herrera
6:13.7h
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
11.
11
Lorena Perez
6:19.50
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
12.
10
Tiffany Velasco
6:26.83
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
13.
9
Alexa Martinez
6:51.3h
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
14.
12
Jasmine Vega
7:04.75
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alianna Tapia
11:51.79
PR
May 7
CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims
2.
9
Niza Laureano
12:04.61
PR
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
3.
10
Nataly Vigil
12:37.71
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
10
Alexandra Martinez
13:19.36
Apr 28
CCL Finals
5.
11
Liliana Montejano
13:39.89
PR
Apr 16
Russell Cup
6.
9
Diana Santa Rosa
14:10.65
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
7.
10
Sophia Rodriguez
14:18.02
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
8.
12
Angelica Herrera
14:20.3h
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
9.
11
Monique Hurtado
14:36.95
PR
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
10.
11
Lorena Perez
15:12.03
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
11.
9
Alexa Martinez
16:11.7h
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexis Velsaco
Athena Sanchez
Destiny Carrillo
Emely Garcia
53.59
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
2.
Emely Garcia
Destiny Carrillo
Athena Sanchez
Alexis Velsaco
54.22
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
3.
Alexis Velsaco
Athena Sanchez
Jaelyn Castro
Emely Garcia
54.61
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
4.
Jaelyn Castro
Emely Garcia
Athena Sanchez
Alexis Velsaco
55.14c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
5.
Alexandrea Gonzalez
Athena Sanchez
Alexis Velsaco
Emely Garcia
55.28
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
6.
Paloma Cabral
Aliza Estrella
Jaelyn Castro
Cassandra Valdovinos
1:00.51
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
7.
Paloma Cabral
Alexandrea Gonzalez
Cassandra Valdovinos
Aliza Estrella
1:02.15
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
8.
Paloma Cabral
Aliza Estrella
Abigail Magana
Alexandrea Gonzalez
1:03.04c
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrea Laureano
Angelica Herrera
Nataly Vigil
Alianna Tapia
4:35.65
Apr 28
CCL Finals
2.
Nataly Vigil
Alianna Tapia
Andrea Laureano
Niza Laureano
4:45.95
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
3.
Andrea Laureano
Niza Laureano
Alexandra Martinez
Alianna Tapia
4:51.16
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
4.
Niza Laureano
Alexandra Martinez
Sophia Rodriguez
Nataly Vigil
4:54.7h
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
5.
Monique Hurtado
Angelica Herrera
Alexandra Martinez
Nataly Vigil
5:05.26
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
6.
Angelica Herrera
Sophia Rodriguez
Nataly Vigil
Monique Hurtado
5:05.55
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
7.
Tiffany Velasco
Diana Santa Rosa
Luz Castaneda
Sophia Rodriguez
5:11.27
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
8.
Tiffany Velasco
Diana Santa Rosa
Alexa Martinez
Lorena Perez
5:30.35
Mar 22
Malibu @ Fillmore
4x800 Relay
1.
Angelica Herrera
Andrea Laureano
Nataly Vigil
Alexandra Martinez
11:01.52
Apr 22
Ventura County Championships
2.
Relay Team
11:29.38
Mar 5
Don Green Distance Carnival and Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:17.15
Mar 5
Don Green Distance Carnival and Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Thalia Avila
31' 10.25
PR
May 7
CIF-SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims
2.
11
Rosemary Vargas
23' 0.25
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
11
Gabriela Gomez
22' 8
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
4.
9
Aerin Garcia
21' 10
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
5.
11
Janely Valle
21' 6.5
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
9
Angeline Hernandez
20' 3
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
7.
10
Camila Rodriguez
19' 1
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
8.
9
Natalia Herrera
18' 10.5
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Aerin Garcia
69' 9
Apr 28
CCL Finals
2.
12
Thalia Avila
68' 11
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
3.
11
Gabriela Gomez
68' 6
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
4.
11
Rosemary Vargas
59' 9
Apr 28
CCL Finals
5.
11
Janely Valle
57' 0
Mar 12
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
9
Angeline Hernandez
51' 3
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
7.
9
Natalia Herrera
43' 9
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
8.
10
Camila Rodriguez
40' 5
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
High Jump
1.
12
Kayla Cervantez
3' 10
PR
Mar 17
Fillmore at Carpinteria
Long Jump
1.
11
Emely Garcia
14' 7
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
2.
12
Alexis Velasco
13' 4
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
3.
12
Destiny Carrillo
13' 2
PR
Mar 29
Hueneme at Fillmore
4.
12
Natalie Cobian
12' 5
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
5.
12
Kayla Cervantez
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Santa Paula at Fillmore
6.
10
Abigail Magana
12' 1.25
Apr 28
CCL Finals
Triple Jump
1.
12
Natalie Cobian
28' 8.25
PR
Apr 28
CCL Finals
2.
12
Kayla Cervantez
28' 7
PR
Mar 10
CCL Meet: Nordhoff vs. Fillmore
*Recent improvement