Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Malik Riley
11.47
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
9
Joe Otchere
11.55
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
11
Anthony Kitchens
11.83
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
4.
12
Jorge Sanchez
12.13
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
5.
10
Birley Johnson
12.23
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
6.
10
Tyree Allen
12.26
PR
May 1
Warrior Invitational
7.
11
Manuel Nartey
12.43
PR
May 1
Warrior Invitational
8.
10
Will Olu-Ajeigbe
12.65
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
9.
9
Kofi Owusu
13.10
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Malik Riley
23.73
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
9
Joe Otchere
23.78
May 1
Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Lonnie Trent
24.00
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
4.
11
Gavin Harwey
24.67
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
5.
11
Anthony Kitchens
24.92
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
6.
10
Will Olu-Ajeigbe
27.08
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
7.
9
Kofi Owusu
29.58
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Joe Otchere
55.09
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
2.
10
Midhun Ajikumar
56.17
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
10
Lonnie Trent
56.25
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
4.
12
Jorge Sanchez
57.88
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Luis Loza
1:56.63
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
11
Dave (David) Andrews
2:08.56
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
11
Zeke Cabanas
2:11.17
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
9
Dan Ford
2:12.04
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
5.
10
Ezequiel Cabanas
2:12.13
May 1
Warrior Invitational
6.
9
Elvis Quiroz
2:25.07
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
7.
9
kendall Tucker
2:46.24
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ian Irvine
4:35.90
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
10
Ezequiel Cabanas
4:39.60
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
3.
10
Carlos Ibanez
4:54.78
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
4.
11
Tony Vodicka
4:57.31
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
5.
9
Dan Ford
5:01.74
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Brooker
5:31.27
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
7.
9
Thomas Rocha
5:43.43
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Justin Suits
10:08.49
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
11
Ian Irvine
10:14.45
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
12
Matt Bush
10:19.21
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
4.
10
Carlos Ibanez
10:51.57
May 1
Warrior Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Marcos Povalaitis
15.74
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
9
Daytwone Burge
16.27
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
10
Jorge Ocampo
18.07
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Rashawn Marc Povilaitis
41.12
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
12
Marcos Povalaitis
41.94
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
10
Jorge Ocampo
45.03
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
9
Daytwone Burge
45.33
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
4x100 Relay
1.
Gavin Harwey
Xavier Jones
Joe Otchere
Malik Riley
44.84
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
Joe Otchere
Daytwone Burge
Anthony Kitchens
Bobby Tello
45.39
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
3.
-
Gavin Harwey
Anthony Kitchens
Joe Otchere
Manuel Nartey
45.57
May 1
Warrior Invitational
4.
-
Birley Johnson
Xavier Jones
Will Olu-Ajeigbe
Tyree Allen
47.11
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
5.
-
Midhun Ajikumar
Tyree Allen
Will Olu-Ajeigbe
Lonnie Trent
48.91
May 1
Warrior Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anthony Kitchens
Gavin Harwey
Birley Johnson
Joe Otchere
1:35.48
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
Malik Riley
Joe Otchere
Birley Johnson
Xavier Jones
1:36.21
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
-
Joe Otchere
Gavin Harwey
Anthony Kitchens
Manuel Nartey
1:37.43
May 1
Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Marcos Povalaitis
Carlos Ibanez
Ian Irvine
Luis Loza
3:38.69
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
Carlos Ibanez
Luis Loza
Rashawn Marc Povilaitis
Joe Otchere
3:40.81
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
3.
-
Dave Andrews
Carlos Ibanez
Ezequiel Cabanas
Ian Irvine
3:45.06
May 1
Warrior Invitational
4.
-
Midhun Ajikumar
Joe Otchere
Lonnie Trent
Dan Ford
3:56.01
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
David Andrews
Zeke Cabanas
Carlos Ibanez
Luis Loza
8:28.23
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
-
Dave Andrews
Dan Ford
Ezequiel Cabanas
Ian Irvine
8:36.31
May 1
Warrior Invitational
3.
Ian Irvine
Luis Loza
Ezequiel Cabanas
Dan Ford
8:45.10
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
4.
-
Jacob Brooker
Dan Ford
Elvis Quiroz
Carlos Ibanez
9:14.20
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kelvin Jones
48' 1.5
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
11
Victor Osinloye
46' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
10
Tyree Allen
39' 5
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
4.
10
Davon Maxey
38' 3
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
5.
10
Ulises Gonzalez
33' 5
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kelvin Jones
169' 7
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
11
Victor Osinloye
159' 7
May 29
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Prelims
3.
10
Davon Maxey
106' 2
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
10
Ulises Gonzalez
68' 3
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
5.
10
Roberto Ramirez
51' 0
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jared King
6' 1
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
11
Ibuku Akende
5' 11
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
11
Ibuku Akandea
5' 11
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
10
Trey Harbert
5' 5
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
5.
11
Gavin Harwey
5' 2
PR
May 1
Warrior Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Bobby Tello
8' 6
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
10
Brandon Quan
8' 6
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Malik Riley
20' 6.75
PR
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
2.
9
Daytwone Burge
20' 6.5
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
9
Xavier Jones
18' 8
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
11
Ibuku Akandea
17' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
5.
10
Birley Johnson
17' 4.5
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
6.
10
Midhun Ajikumar
16' 11.5
PR
May 1
Warrior Invitational
7.
10
Trey Harbert
16' 0.75
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Xavier Jones
42' 0
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
11
Ibuku Akandea
39' 4.75
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
12
Malik Riley
39' 3
May 22
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Downers Grove (South)
4.
9
Daytwone Burge
38' 2.5
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
5.
10
Midhun Ajikumar
37' 4.5
May 1
Warrior Invitational
6.
11
Gavin Harwey
36' 4.5
PR
May 1
Warrior Invitational
7.
10
Trey Harbert
35' 5
PR
May 18
Naperville Central "ABC" Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jahnetta Jones
13.10
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
12
Liz Jobin
13.12
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
11
Heather Dochtery
13.69
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
4.
10
Monet Cadet
14.10
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Cierra Pulliam
26.01
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
2.
9
Jahnetta Jones
26.86
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
9
Idara Anyang
28.05
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
12
Myanna Cadet
31.56
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jade Warner
1:07.55
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
9
Jahnetta Jones
1:13.75
PR
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Briana Sanchez
2:44.29
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
9
Jahnetta Jones
2:49.88
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
3.
9
Riley Boyette
2:49.97
PR
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sydnie Rizaldo
6:45.51
PR
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
2.
10
Abigail Orfino
6:56.46
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Aguamarina Sanchez
14:25.90
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Payton Koranda
17.88
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
10
Lizet Audelo
20.97
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
9
Jahnetta Jones
21.08
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lizet Audelo
1:07.03
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Payton Koranda
Cierra Pulliam
Heather Docherty
Liz Jobin
50.54
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
-
Payton Koranda
Cierra Pulliam
Heather Dochtery
Nia Lee
50.58
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
51.34c
Apr 4
Cathy Harper Invitational
4.
-
Idara Anyang
Monet Cadet
Katie Kerwin
Jahnetta Jones
51.95
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
5.
-
Idara Anyang
Monet Cadet
Afua Owusu
Jahnetta Jones
53.38
Apr 24
Ram Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Idara Anyang
Jahnetta Jones
Cierra Pulliam
Kaniyah Rush
1:43.28
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Prelims
2.
Relay Team
1:49.4h
Apr 4
Cathy Harper Invitational
3.
-
Payton Koranda
Monet Cadet
Katie Kerwin
Nia Lee
1:54.21
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
4.
-
Payton Koranda
Peyton Lockhart
Nia Lee
Monet Cadet
1:59.37
Apr 24
Ram Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katie Kerwin
Kaniyah Rush
Monet Cadet
Afua Owusu
4:20.93
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:40.7h
Apr 4
Cathy Harper Invitational
3.
-
Payton Koranda
Kaniyah Rush
Monet Cadet
Afua Owusu
4:48.34
Apr 24
Ram Invite
4.
-
Aschlee Garcia
Riley Boyette
Alessandra Cadenillas
Sydnie Rizaldo
4:56.65
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Briana Sanchez
Aschlee Garcia
Riley Boyette
Sydnie Rizaldo
11:26.02
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jahnetta Jones
34' 0
Apr 24
Ram Invite
2.
9
Arianna Lampkins
32' 6.5
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
3.
10
Vanessa Snyder
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Arianna Lampkins
98' 5
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
2.
9
Jahnetta Jones
92' 8
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
3.
10
Vanessa Snyder
73' 11
PR
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Jailene Perez
4' 5
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
2.
9
Peyton Lockhart
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Cierra Pulliam
16' 7
PR
Apr 4
Cathy Harper Invitational
2.
10
Payton Koranda
16' 5
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
3.
9
Jahnetta Jones
16' 3.75
Apr 24
Ram Invite
4.
12
Jade Warner
12' 3.5
PR
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
5.
9
Jada Allen
12' 1.75
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
6.
9
Idara Anyang
11' 4
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
7.
10
Alina Markovic
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Ram Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cierra Pulliam
39' 7.75
(.3)
PR
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Prelims
2.
11
Heather Dochtery
29' 1
May 7
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
3.
11
Heather Docherty
28' 3.75
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
4.
9
Riley Boyette
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
*Recent improvement