100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dan Benton | 10.84cPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Kmak | 11.44cPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
3. | 12 | | Mike Reid | 11.84cPR | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
| 12 | | Scott Kmak | 11.84c | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
5. | 12 | | Brad Welter | 11.99PR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
6. | 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 12.24c | Apr 22 | Ridgewood Co-Ed Relays |
7. | 9 | | Steven Boyd | 12.64c | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
8. | 12 | | Joe Bosley | 12.66PR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
9. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 12.84c | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
10. | 10 | | Greg Kman | 12.94cPR | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 13.14cPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
12. | 12 | | Ross Garay | 13.44cPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
13. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 14.24cPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
14. | 10 | | John Dispensa | 14.54cPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
15. | 9 | | Rajesh Kuchipudi | 15.64cPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Dan Benton | 10.3h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
| 12 | | Brad Welter | 10.3hPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
3. | 12 | | Kevin Kmak | 10.6hPR | May 26 | IHSA Boys State Meet |
4. | 12 | | Mike Reid | 10.8hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
| 9 | | Joe Cortina | 10.8hPR | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 10.9h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
7. | 11 | | Fadi Bakhos | 11.2hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
8. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 11.3h | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 11.8h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
10. | 10 | | Scott Padolina | 11.9h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
11. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 12.0h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
12. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 12.2hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
13. | 10 | | John Dispensa | 13.1hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
14. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 15.9hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dan Benton | 22.57PR | May 26 | IHSA Boys State Meet |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Kmak | 23.44cPR | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
3. | 12 | | Brad Welter | 24.34cPR | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Scott Kmak | 25.24cPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
| 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 25.24c | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
6. | 12 | | Fritz Hayden | 25.54cPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
7. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 25.79PR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
8. | 9 | | Steven Boyd | 26.34c | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
9. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 26.84c | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Josh Johnson | 27.04c | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
11. | 12 | | Ross Garay | 27.24cPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
12. | 10 | | Nick Karabatsos | 27.64cPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
13. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 27.74cPR | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Greg Kman | 28.44c | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
15. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 30.14cPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
16. | 10 | | John Dispensa | 31.04cPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
17. | 9 | | Rajesh Kuchipudi | 33.54cPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Mike Reid | 22.1hPR | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
2. | 12 | | Brad Welter | 23.1hPR | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
3. | 12 | | Scott Kmak | 23.5hPR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
4. | 12 | | Kevin Kmak | 23.6hPR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
5. | 12 | | Fritz Hayden | 24.0h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
6. | 9 | | Joe Cortina | 24.1hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
7. | 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 25.1h | Apr 22 | Ridgewood Co-Ed Relays |
| 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 25.1hPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
9. | 10 | | Scott Padolina | 25.4h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Steven Boyd | 26.4h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
11. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 26.8h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
12. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 27.2h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
13. | 10 | | John Dispensa | 27.6hPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
14. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 27.7h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
15. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 31.9hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dan Benton | 49.88 | May 26 | IHSA Boys State Meet |
2. | 9 | | Joe Cortina | 54.53PR | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Scott Kmak | 56.04cPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
4. | 12 | | Joe Bosley | 59.44cPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
5. | 10 | | Jack Dalziel | 1:01.84c | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
6. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 1:02.64cPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
7. | 10 | | Greg Kman | 1:03.14cPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
8. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 1:07.04cPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
9. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 1:07.54cPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Brad Welter | 51.8hPR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | 11 | | Fadi Bakhos | 53.3hPR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
3. | 12 | | Mike Reid | 53.7h | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
4. | 9 | | Joe Cortina | 53.9h | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Dan Benton | 54.0h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
6. | 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 54.3h | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
7. | 12 | | Fritz Hayden | 57.7hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
8. | 11 | | Chris Habib | 57.8h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
9. | 10 | | Nick Karabatsos | 57.9h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
10. | 9 | | John Reasor | 58.4h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
11. | 10 | | Jack Dalziel | 59.4h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
12. | 10 | | Nick Baldo | 1:00.0hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
| 12 | | Jake Schlueter | 1:00.0h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
14. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 1:00.6h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
15. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 1:02.0h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
16. | 10 | | Greg Kman | 1:02.7hPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
17. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 1:04.0hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
18. | 11 | | Billy Kovac | 1:04.5hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
19. | 11 | | Adam Vohra | 1:06.2h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
20. | 12 | | Sunny Gill | 1:07.5hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
21. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 1:07.8hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
22. | 10 | | Andrew Saksa | 1:08.0h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
23. | 12 | | Joe Bosley | 1:08.6h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
24. | 10 | | Kyle Free | 1:11.7h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Chris Habib | 2:06.8h | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
2. | 11 | | Adam Vohra | 2:09.3hPR | Apr 22 | Ridgewood Co-Ed Relays |
3. | 12 | | Jake Schlueter | 2:11.46PR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
4. | 12 | | Sunny Gill | 2:13.8hPR | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Jack Dalziel | 2:14.3h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Fritz Hayden | 2:14.6hPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
7. | 9 | | John Reasor | 2:19.9h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
8. | 10 | | Nick Karabatsos | 2:24.9h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
9. | 11 | | Billy Kovac | 2:38.6hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
10. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 2:39.8hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
11. | 10 | | Kyle Free | 2:44.6h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
12. | 9 | | Zach White | 2:49.7h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
13. | 9 | | Tyler McCartney | 3:26.5hPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Chris Habib | 2:05.4h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
2. | 12 | | Fritz Hayden | 2:07.7hPR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
3. | 11 | | Adam Vohra | 2:07.9h | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jack Dalziel | 2:09.3h | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Sunny Gill | 2:10.1hPR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
6. | 9 | | John Reasor | 2:12.9h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Saksa | 2:17.2hPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
8. | 12 | | Jake Schlueter | 2:18.0h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
9. | 10 | | Nick Baldo | 2:19.0h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
10. | 10 | | Nick Karabatsos | 2:22.9h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
11. | 11 | | Billy Kovac | 2:33.6hPR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
12. | 12 | | Josh Johnson | 2:36.6hPR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
13. | 11 | | Kyle Petras | 2:38.1hPR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
14. | 10 | | Kyle Free | 2:41.4h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
15. | 10 | | Reed Frodin | 2:42.2h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Schlueter | 4:42.67PR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | 10 | | Nick Baldo | 4:50.1hPR | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
3. | 9 | | John Reasor | 4:51.0h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Sunny Gill | 5:08.5hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
5. | 10 | | Jack Dalziel | 5:10.96PR | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Andrew Saksa | 5:14.6hPR | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Adam Vohra | 5:21.9hPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
8. | 10 | | Kyle Free | 5:51.0hPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
9. | 9 | | Zach White | 6:34.6h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
10. | 9 | | Tyler McCartney | 7:23.20PR | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | John Reasor | 5:14.3hPR | Apr 22 | Ridgewood Co-Ed Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Schlueter | 9:58.14PR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | 10 | | Nick Baldo | 10:05.87PR | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Sunny Gill | 11:13.3hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
4. | 11 | | Adam Vohra | 11:28.0hPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
5. | 10 | | Andrew Saksa | 11:50.0h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
6. | 10 | | Kyle Free | 12:45.2hPR | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Zach White | 13:53.9hPR | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Joe Cortina | 16.24c | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Fadi Bakhos | 16.84cPR | Apr 22 | Ridgewood Co-Ed Relays |
3. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 17.64c | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
4. | 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 19.44cPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Fadi Bakhos | 41.90PR | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | 10 | | Matt Pavlicek | 45.94c | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
3. | 9 | | Joe Cortina | 46.14c | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 46.60 | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
5. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 48.74cPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Fadi Bakhos Brad Welter Kevin Kmak Dan Benton | 44.34 | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | | | Fadi Bakhos Brad Welter Mike Reid Dan Benton | 45.14c | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
3. | | | Dan Benton Fadi Bakhos Brad Welter Matt Pavlicek | 45.39 | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
4. | | | Mike Reid Fadi Bakhos Brad Welter Dan Benton | 45.54c | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
5. | | | Mike Reid Jason Dvorak Fadi Bakhos Matt Pavlicek | 46.57 | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
6. | | | Brad Welter Jason Dvorak Fadi Bakhos Mike Reid | 46.64c | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
| | | Dan Benton Jason Dvorak Fadi Bakhos Brad Welter | 46.64c | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
8. | | | Fadi Bakhos John Reasor Brad Welter Jason Dvorak | 46.74c | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
| | | Mike Reid Jason Dvorak Fadi Bakhos Brad Welter | 46.74 | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
10. | | | Brad Welter Fadi Bakhos Jason Dvorak Mike Reid | 47.24c | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
11. | | | Terry Nge Joe Cortina Scott Padolina Matt Pavlicek | 48.41 | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
12. | | | Scott Padolina John Dispensa Joe Cortina Matt Pavlicek | 48.64c | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
| | | Reed Frodin Scott Padolina Terry Nge Joe Cortina | 48.64c | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
14. | | | Matt Pavlicek Scott Padolina Terry Nge Joe Cortina | 48.74c | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
15. | | | Terry Nge Jeff Melvin Scott Padolina Matt Pavlicek | 50.04c | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
16. | | | Jeff Melvin John Dispensa Kyle Petras Matt Pavlicek | 55.14c | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Kevin Kmak Fritz Hayden Brad Welter Joe Cortina | 1:35.96 | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | | | Kevin Kmak Fritz Hayden Brad Welter Mike Reid | 1:36.4h | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
3. | | | Kevin Kmak Fritz Hayden Joe Cortina Brad Welter | 1:36.9h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
4. | | | Kevin Kmak Scott Kmak Brad Welter Fritz Hayden | 1:37.6h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
5. | | | Mike Reid Kevin Kmak Scott Kmak Brad Welter | 1:37.7h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
6. | | | Kevin Kmak Joe Cortina Brad Welter Mike Reid | 1:38.1h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
7. | | | Kevin Kmak Fritz Hayden Matt Pavlicek Mike Reid | 1:38.33 | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
8. | | | Jason Dvorak Scott Kmak Brad Welter Mike Reid | 1:40.1h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
9. | | | Jeff Melvin Joe Bosley Scott Padolina Joe Cortina | 1:47.6h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
10. | | | Jeff Melvin Scott Padolina Terry Nge John Dispensa | 1:48.3h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
11. | | | Jeff Melvin John Dispensa Scott Padolina Greg Kman | 1:48.6h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
12. | | | Kevin Kmak John Dispensa Scott Padolina Reed Frodin | 1:51.6h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
13. | | | Jake Schlueter Sunny Gill Adam Vohra Chris Habib | 1:53.2h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
14. | | | Jeff Melvin John Dispensa Kyle Petras Reed Frodin | 1:56.1h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Fadi Bakhos Joe Cortina Brad Welter Mike Reid | 3:33.53 | May 19 | IHSA Boys Sectional |
2. | | | Fadi Bakhos Matt Pavlicek Brad Welter Joe Cortina | 3:36.60 | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
3. | | | Fadi Bakhos Matt Pavlicek Brad Welter Mike Reid | 3:37.1h | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
4. | | | Fadi Bakhos Matt Pavlicek Brad Welter Dan Benton | 3:43.1h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
5. | | | Mike Reid Fadi Bakhos Matt Pavlicek Brad Welter | 3:43.3h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
6. | | | Joe Cortina Matt Pavlicek Fadi Bakhos Mike Reid | 3:47.0h | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
7. | | | Fadi Bakhos Matt Pavlicek Jake Schlueter Joe Cortina | 3:50.1h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
8. | | | Nick Karabatsos Fadi Bakhos John Reasor Joe Cortina | 3:59.9h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
9. | | | Jack Dalziel Nick Karabatsos John Reasor Kevin Kmak | 4:01.4h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
10. | | | Joe Cortina Terry Nge Nick Karabatsos John Reasor | 4:04.3h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
11. | | | Jason Dvorak Chris Habib Jake Schlueter Fritz Hayden | 4:04.6h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
12. | | | Nick Karabatsos Jake Schlueter Josh Johnson Jack Dalziel | 4:04.7h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
13. | | | John Reasor Nick Karabatsos Nick Baldo Joe Cortina | 4:07.2h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
14. | | | Joe Cortina Nick Karabatsos John Reasor Jack Dalziel | 4:08.1h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
15. | | | Jake Schlueter Nick Baldo Adam Vohra Sunny Gill | 4:19.7h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
16. | | | Jason Dvorak Joe Bosley Billy Kovac Kyle Petras | 4:21.5h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
17. | | | John Reasor Reed Frodin Kyle Free Jack Dalziel | 4:24.2h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
18. | | | Reed Frodin Kyle Free Andrew Saksa Jack Dalziel | 4:31.4h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Adam Vohra Sunny Gill Fritz Hayden Jack Dalziel | 8:37.49 | May 6 | Carlin Nalley Invitational |
2. | | | Adam Vohra Sunny Gill Fritz Hayden Chris Habib | 8:37.5h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
3. | | | Sunny Gill Fritz Hayden Adam Vohra Chris Habib | 9:01.99 | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
4. | | | Fritz Hayden Sunny Gill Adam Vohra Chris Habib | 9:04.0h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
5. | | | Jack Dalziel Nick Karabatsos Andrew Saksa John Reasor | 9:19.9h | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
6. | | | Nick Karabatsos Nick Baldo John Reasor Jack Dalziel | 9:21.1h | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
7. | | | Nick Baldo Fritz Hayden Billy Kovac Jake Schlueter | 9:34.6h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
8. | | | Nick Karabatsos Andrew Saksa John Reasor Jack Dalziel | 9:39.6h | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
9. | | | Fritz Hayden Billy Kovac Kyle Petras Josh Johnson | 10:05.59 | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
10. | | | Nick Karabatsos Reed Frodin Andrew Saksa Jack Dalziel | 10:12.2h | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
11. | | | Nick Karabatsos Andrew Saksa Kyle Free Jack Dalziel | 10:14.1h | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
12. | | | Nick Karabatsos Reed Frodin Kyle Free Jack Dalziel | 10:14.6h | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
13. | | | Kyle Free Reed Frodin John Reasor Jack Dalziel | 10:17.1h | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Eric Fleet | 12.67mPR | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
2. | 11 | | Matt Heimann | 12.50m | Apr 22 | Ridgewood Co-Ed Relays |
3. | 12 | | Josh Johnson | 12.01m | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
4. | 11 | | Grant Lambert | 11.51mPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
5. | 10 | | Kyle Kurt | 10.39m | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
6. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 9.63mPR | Apr 12 | Ridgewood FS Invite |
7. | 10 | | Greg Kman | 9.22m | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
8. | 11 | | Nick Jones | 9.04mPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
9. | 12 | | Brad West | 8.74mPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Eric Fleet | 41.21mPR | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
2. | 11 | | Matt Heimann | 38.51m | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
3. | 12 | | Josh Johnson | 35.10m | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
4. | 11 | | Nick Jones | 33.67m | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
5. | 11 | | Grant Lambert | 29.18m | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
6. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 26.21m | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
7. | 10 | | Kyle Kurt | 22.76m | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
8. | 12 | | Brad West | 17.96mPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Kmak | 1.70mPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
2. | 9 | | Joe Cortina | 1.68m | Apr 8 | Lisle MegaMeet |
3. | 10 | | Jack Dalziel | 1.63m | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
4. | 10 | | John Dispensa | 1.52m | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
5. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 1.47m | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
| 11 | | Billy Kovac | 1.47mPR | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
7. | 9 | | Steven Boyd | 1.42mPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Scott Kmak | 3.89mPR | May 26 | IHSA Boys State Meet |
2. | 9 | | John Reasor | 2.90m | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
3. | 10 | | John Dispensa | 2.74m | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
4. | 9 | | Jeff Melvin | 2.59m | May 16 | Westmont JV Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Scott Kmak | 5.69mPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
2. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 5.41mPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
3. | 12 | | Joe Bosley | 5.31mPR | Apr 21 | Elmwood Park Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Scott Padolina | 5.16mPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
5. | 12 | | Kevin Kmak | 5.06mPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
6. | 12 | | Brad Welter | 4.85mPR | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
7. | 9 | | John Reasor | 4.81mPR | Apr 28 | Chicago Christian Invite |
8. | 12 | | Ross Garay | 4.46m | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
9. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 4.34mPR | Apr 11 | vs. Fenton |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Joe Bosley | 10.92mPR | May 12 | SPC Boys Conference |
2. | 10 | | Scott Padolina | 10.82m | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
3. | 9 | | John Reasor | 10.73m | Apr 13 | Yorkville Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Terry Nge | 9.83m | May 2 | Boys vs. RB & Lemont |
5. | 12 | | Ross Garay | 9.65m | Apr 18 | at Ridgewood |
6. | 12 | | Jason Dvorak | 8.22mPR | Apr 25 | vs. Elmwood Park, St. Francis & St. Joe's |
|