Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Erik Andrews
11.58
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
11
Joe Hletko
11.71
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
12
Matt Pavlicek
11.86
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
9
Pat Robertson
12.57
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
12
Scott Padolina
12.68
PR
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
6.
12
John Gray
13.04c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
7.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
13.24c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
11
Terry Nge
13.24c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
9.
9
AJ Snyder
13.44c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
9
Taha Tayebali
14.34c
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
11.
9
Steve Konstatos
15.22
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
12.
11
Abbas Palgharwala
15.24c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Erik Andrews
10.3h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
2.
12
Matt Pavlicek
10.5h
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
9
Pat Robertson
11.2h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
12
Reed Frodin
11.3h
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
5.
12
Scott Padolina
11.4h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
6.
11
Joe Hletko
11.7h
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
7.
9
AJ Snyder
11.8h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.
9
Morris Jaspers
12.3h
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
9.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
12.7h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
9
Steve Konstatos
13.7h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
11.
9
Josh White
15.8h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
200 Meters
1.
10
Erik Andrews
23.44c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
2.
11
Joe Hletko
23.72
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
12
Matt Pavlicek
24.74c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
4.
9
Pat Robertson
25.64c
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
5.
12
John Gray
26.52
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
6.
12
Reed Frodin
26.54c
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
7.
12
Scott Padolina
26.60
PR
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
8.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
27.24c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
9.
11
Abbas Palgharwala
28.54c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
9
Steve Konstatos
30.25
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
11.
11
Tony Siwinski
34.44c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Erik Andrews
23.2h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
2.
12
Reed Frodin
24.2h
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
9
Pat Robertson
24.2h
PR
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
4.
12
Scott Padolina
24.4h
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
5.
11
Joe Hletko
24.5h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
6.
12
John Gray
24.7h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
12
Ryan Hanus
24.7h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
8.
9
Scott Dvorak
25.0h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
9.
11
Terry Nge
25.4h
PR
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
10.
9
R.J. Pleva
25.7h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
11.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
26.9h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
12.
10
Zach Crichlow
27.8h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
11
Jeff Melvin
27.8h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
14.
9
Eslam Daoud
30.4h
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
15.
11
Charles Kurt
32.0h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
16.
9
Henry Arndt
32.1h
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Matt Pavlicek
51.93
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
10
Erik Andrews
52.89
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
11
Joe Hletko
57.94c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
4.
9
Pat Robertson
1:01.64c
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
5.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
1:02.42
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
6.
9
Steve Konstatos
1:06.54
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
10
Zach Crichlow
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
8.
10
Dan Kelly
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
9.
11
Tony Siwinski
1:12.54c
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
10.
11
Abbas Palgharwala
1:14.09
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Joe Cortina
50.8h
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
12
Jack Dalziel
50.9h
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
11
John Reasor
54.0h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
4.
12
Matt Pavlicek
54.4h
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
5.
10
Erik Andrews
55.7h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
6.
11
Terry Nge
57.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
7.
12
Nick Karabatsos
57.1h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
8.
9
Scott Dvorak
58.2h
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
9
Pat Robertson
1:00.6h
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.
11
Zach White
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
11.
9
Morris Jaspers
1:02.0h
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
12.
9
R.J. Pleva
1:02.8h
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
13.
12
Rani Hammadeh
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
12
Andrew Saksa
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
15.
12
Scott Padolina
1:03.3h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
16.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
1:03.4h
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
17.
10
Zach Crichlow
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
18.
9
Henry Arndt
1:10.0h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
19.
9
Josh White
1:18.3h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
800 Meters
1.
12
Jack Dalziel
1:58.66
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
12
Nick Karabatsos
2:04.13
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
9
Scott Dvorak
2:09.40
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
12
Matt Pavlicek
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
5.
9
Henry Arndt
2:18.4h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
10
Kevin Barnacle
2:27.6h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
7.
9
R.J. Pleva
2:28.25
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
8.
12
Rani Hammadeh
2:31.1h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
9.
11
Zach White
2:31.29
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
10.
9
Eslam Daoud
2:45.94
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
11.
9
Josh White
2:51.11
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
12.
11
Abbas Palgharwala
3:02.0h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nick Karabatsos
2:01.1h
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
12
Jack Dalziel
2:01.8h
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
3.
11
John Reasor
2:03.8h
May 3
Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.
9
Scott Dvorak
2:07.9h
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
5.
12
Matt Pavlicek
2:10.2h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
6.
9
Henry Arndt
2:14.8h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
7.
10
Kevin Barnacle
2:17.4h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
8.
12
Andrew Saksa
2:22.1h
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
9.
9
R.J. Pleva
2:24.9h
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.
9
Morris Jaspers
2:25.0h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
11.
12
Rani Hammadeh
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
12.
11
Zach White
2:30.6h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
13.
10
Zach Crichlow
2:31.9h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
14.
9
Eslam Daoud
2:33.9h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
15.
9
Pat Robertson
2:47.2h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
16.
11
Abbas Palgharwala
2:56.3h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
17.
11
Rajesh Kuchipudi
2:57.3h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
18.
9
Josh White
3:01.7h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
1600 Meters
1.
11
John Reasor
4:44.69
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
9
Scott Dvorak
4:45.26
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
10
Kevin Barnacle
5:04.29
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
9
Henry Arndt
5:16.63
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
9
R.J. Pleva
5:36.2h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
6.
12
Rani Hammadeh
5:37.96
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
7.
12
Andrew Saksa
5:52.3h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
8.
11
Rajesh Kuchipudi
5:52.8h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
9.
9
Eslam Daoud
6:23.0h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
9
Josh White
6:35.9h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
11.
11
Charles Kurt
6:56.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kevin Barnacle
10:23.37
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
9
Henry Arndt
10:38.43
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
9
R.J. Pleva
11:19.3h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Saksa
12:40.56
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
9
Josh White
13:11.1h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Cortina
15.68
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
9
Morris Jaspers
17.67
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
12
John Dispensa
19.84c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joe Cortina
41.02
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
9
Morris Jaspers
45.10
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
3.
12
Scott Padolina
45.94c
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
4.
12
John Dispensa
50.04
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
9
Pat Robertson
51.82
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joe Hletko
Reed Frodin
Matt Pavlicek
Erik Andrews
45.21
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
-
Joe Hletko
Pat Robertson
Matt Pavlicek
Erik Andrews
46.49
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
-
Matt Pavlicek
Reed Frodin
Pat Robertson
Erik Andrews
46.85
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
4.
-
Matt Pavlicek
Joe Hletko
Reed Frodin
Scott Padolina
46.98
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
-
Morris Jaspers
Pat Robertson
AJ Snyder
Erik Andrews
47.04c
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
-
Matt Pavlicek
Joe Hletko
Fabrice Amenuvor
Erik Andrews
47.14c
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
7.
-
Joe Hletko
Reed Frodin
Scott Padolina
Erik Andrews
47.20
May 3
Carlin Nalley Invitational
8.
-
Morris Jaspers
AJ Snyder
Pat Robertson
Erik Andrews
47.66
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
9
Morris Jaspers
Steve Konstatos
AJ Snyder
Pat Robertson
49.77
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
10.
9
Pat Robertson
Steve Konstatos
AJ Snyder
Josh White
54.64c
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Pat Robertson
Reed Frodin
Scott Padolina
John Gray
1:39.00
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
-
Joe Hletko
Reed Frodin
Scott Padolina
Erik Andrews
1:39.2h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
3.
-
Joe Hletko
Reed Frodin
Scott Padolina
John Gray
1:40.72
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
-
Joe Hletko
Pat Robertson
Terry Nge
John Gray
1:40.77
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
5.
-
Fabrice Amenuvor
Reed Frodin
Terry Nge
Erik Andrews
1:43.6h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
6.
-
Pat Robertson
Reed Frodin
Fabrice Amenuvor
Erik Andrews
1:43.93
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
7.
-
John Gray
Charlie Kurt
Jeff Melvin
Ryan Hanus
1:51.2h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
8.
-
Pat Robertson
Scott Dvorak
Eslam Daoud
Zach Crichlow
1:54.6h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
9.
-
Zach Crichlow
Eslam Daoud
Henry Arndt
RJ Pleva
1:57.68
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Erik Andrews
John Reasor
Jack Dalziel
Joe Cortina
3:30.80
May 23
IHSA AA Boys State Championships - Prelims
2.
-
Matt Pavlicek
John Reasor
Jack Dalziel
Joe Cortina
3:31.01
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
-
Matt Pavlicek
Jack Dalziel
Joe Cortina
John Reasor
3:38.66
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
4.
-
John Reasor
Jack Dalziel
Joe Cortina
Matt Pavlicek
3:41.15
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
-
John Reasor
Terry Nge
Jack Dalziel
Joe Cortina
3:43.7h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
6.
-
Erik Andrews
Jack Dalziel
Joe Cortina
Matt Pavlicek
3:49.8h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
7.
-
Nick Karabatsos
Terry Nge
Zach White
Fabrice Amenuvor
3:59.72
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
8.
9
Scott Dvorak
Morris Jaspers
RJ Pleva
Pat Robertson
4:04.13
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
-
John Reasor
Scott Padolina
Fabrice Amenuvor
Zach White
4:06.9h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
9
Pat Robertson
Scott Dvorak
RJ Pleva
Morris Jaspers
4:12.84
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
11.
-
Andrew Saksa
Henry Arndt
Zach White
Rani Hammadeh
4:17.1h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
12.
-
Morris Jaspers
Zach Crichlow
Pat Robertson
Scott Dvorak
4:26.0h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
13.
-
Zach Crichlow
Josh White
Pat Robertson
Scott Dvorak
4:38.2h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
4x800 Relay
1.
-
John Reasor
Scott Dvorak
Nick Karabatsos
Jack Dalziel
8:08.16
May 23
IHSA AA Boys State Championships - Prelims
2.
-
Andrew Saksa
Scott Dvorak
Nick Karabatsos
Jack Dalziel
8:45.03
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
3.
-
John Reasor
Scott Dvorak
Andrew Saksa
Jack Dalziel
8:53.0h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
4.
-
Matt Pavlicek
Scott Dvorak
John Reasor
Jack Dalziel
8:53.5h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
5.
-
Henry Arndt
Kevin Barnacle
Zach Crichlow
Eslam Daoud
9:42.6h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
-
Zach Crichlow
Eslam Daoud
RJ Pleva
Scott Dvorak
9:52.46
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
-
Morris Jaspers
Zach Crichlow
Eslam Daoud
RJ Pleva
10:30.1h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
8.
-
Zach White
Rani Hammadeh
Rajesh Kuchipudi
Kevin Barnacle
10:35.8h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
9.
-
Zach Crichlow
Eslam Daoud
Josh White
RJ Pleva
11:00.1h
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
10.
-
Rani Hammadeh
Zach White
Abbas Palgharwala
Rajesh Kuchipudi
11:03.1h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
11.
-
Zach Crichlow
Eslam Daoud
Josh White
Pat Robertson
11:03.6h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Kurt
12.82m
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
2.
11
Charles Kurt
12.19m
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
3.
12
Ryan Hanus
12.17m
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
12
John Gray
8.45m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ryan Hanus
40.31m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
2.
12
Kyle Kurt
33.53m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
3.
11
Charles Kurt
33.45m
PR
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
4.
11
Terry Nge
30.66m
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
5.
12
John Gray
22.89m
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
6.
9
Cody Dining
19.30m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
High Jump
1.
11
Joe Cortina
1.85m
May 23
IHSA AA Boys State Championships - Prelims
2.
12
Jack Dalziel
1.83m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
3.
9
AJ Snyder
1.63m
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
12
John Dispensa
1.63m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
5.
11
Jeff Melvin
1.52m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
6.
10
Dan Kelly
1.32m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
9
Steve Konstatos
1.32m
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Reasor
3.81m
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
12
John Dispensa
3.35m
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
3.
11
Joe Hletko
2.74m
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Jeff Melvin
2.59m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
5.
10
Zach Crichlow
2.29m
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
Long Jump
1.
11
Joe Hletko
6.30m
May 16
IHSA Class A Boys Sectional (Lisle)
2.
10
Erik Andrews
5.52m
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
3.
9
AJ Snyder
5.29m
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
4.
12
Matt Pavlicek
5.00m
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
5.
12
Scott Padolina
4.94m
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
6.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
4.55m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
7.
11
Abbas Palgharwala
3.96m
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
Triple Jump
1.
12
Scott Padolina
11.44m
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
2.
9
AJ Snyder
10.82m
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
11
Terry Nge
10.13m
May 8
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
4.
11
Fabrice Amenuvor
9.86m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Erika McCracken
13.74c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
2.
11
Sherelle Thomas
13.84c
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
3.
12
Rachel Morgan
14.43
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
11
Emmy Winston
14.64c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
5.
11
Edem Afflu
14.94c
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
10
Christine Cortina
15.37
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
7.
11
Jasmine Green
16.04c
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
8.
10
Olivia Svetich
16.97
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Carrie Pallardy
12.6h
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
2.
10
Cecille Kalafut
13.1h
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
3.
10
Erika McCracken
13.3h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
12
Lauren Wanner
13.7h
PR
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
11
Edem Afflu
13.7h
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
10
Christine Cortina
13.9h
PR
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
7.
9
Emily Hayden
14.0h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.
12
Rachel Morgan
14.3h
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
9.
11
Jasmine Green
15.1h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
10
Olivia Svetich
17.0h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Morgan
29.24c
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
11
Sherelle Thomas
29.24
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
3.
10
Erika McCracken
29.41
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
9
Emily Hayden
30.22
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
11
Emmy Winston
30.26
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
6.
11
Edem Afflu
30.94
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
7.
12
Carrie Pallardy
31.04c
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
8.
10
Christine Cortina
32.44c
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
9.
11
Jasmine Green
33.73
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
10.
10
Annie Reeter
34.34c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
11.
10
Olivia Svetich
35.10
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Erika McCracken
27.4h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
10
Cecille Kalafut
27.4h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
3.
12
Rachel Morgan
28.8h
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
4.
11
Emmy Winston
29.7h
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
5.
9
Emily Hayden
30.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
10
Serena Sacco
30.0h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
7.
10
Marta Kulich
30.9h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
8.
10
Christine Cortina
31.4h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
9.
11
Jasmine Green
32.5h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
10.
11
Edem Afflu
34.8h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
11.
10
Sarah Tannahill
38.4h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
10
Olivia Svetich
38.4h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Cecille Kalafut
1:01.55
PR
May 17
IHSA AA Girls State Championships
2.
12
Carrie Pallardy
1:03.17
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
10
Christine Cortina
1:08.84c
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Jeni Chambers
1:18.45
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
10
Sarah Tannahill
1:31.84c
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
6.
11
Kristen Meitz
1:36.31
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Cecille Kalafut
1:01.5h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
2.
12
Carrie Pallardy
1:03.4h
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
10
Serena Sacco
1:08.8h
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
4.
10
Christine Cortina
1:09.3h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
12
Rachel Morgan
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
6.
10
Jennifer Harmer
1:15.3h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
11
Jeni Chambers
1:22.3h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
8.
9
Emily Hayden
1:23.0h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
9.
10
Sarah Tannahill
1:23.1h
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
10
Marta Kulich
1:23.1h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
11.
11
Heather Welter
1:24.2h
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
12.
12
Sakina Tayebali
1:26.1h
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
800 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Wanner
2:45.3h
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
10
Serena Sacco
2:49.70
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
3.
10
Jennifer Harmer
2:54.12
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
12
Roxy Wallace
3:01.85
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Serena Sacco
2:44.8h
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
12
Lauren Wanner
2:49.7h
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
10
Jennifer Harmer
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
12
Roxy Wallace
2:51.2h
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
5.
12
Trisha Anderson
3:04.9h
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
6.
9
Greta Sauciunaite
3:16.1h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
10
Annie Reeter
3:19.1h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
8.
12
Sakina Tayebali
3:23.9h
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
9.
9
Perla Larios
3:33.2h
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
10.
10
Sarah Tannahill
3:39.5h
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trisha Anderson
6:54.61
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
2.
12
Sakina Tayebali
7:04.69
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
3.
11
Sarah O'Connor
7:15.0h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
4.
9
Greta Sauciunaite
7:29.81
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
9
Perla Larios
7:45.35
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sarah O'Connor
15:31.6h
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
9
Greta Sauciunaite
15:39.28
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
3.
9
Perla Larios
16:40.7h
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Cecille Kalafut
18.22
PR
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
2.
10
Marta Kulich
20.94c
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Cecille Kalafut
50.23
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
2.
10
Marta Kulich
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Morgan
Erika McCracken
Cecille Kalafut
Carrie Pallardy
54.13
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
-
Cecille Kalafut
Christine Cortina
Emily Hayden
Erika McCracken
54.76
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
3.
-
Rachel Morgan
Christine Cortina
Erika McCracken
Carrie Pallardy
56.10
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
-
Emily Hayden
Christine Cortina
Erika McCracken
Carrie Pallardy
57.86
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
5.
-
Rachel Morgan
Carrie Pallardy
Jasmine Green
Edem Afflu
58.04c
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
6.
-
Christine Cortina
Edem Afflu
Jasmine Green
Olivia Svetich
1:01.54c
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rachel Morgan
Emmy Winston
Erika McCracken
Cecille Kalafut
1:58.3h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
2.
-
Rachel Morgan
Marta Kulich
Emmy Winston
Erika McCracken
1:59.40
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
-
Rachel Morgan
Serena Sacco
Emmy Winston
Erika McCracken
2:02.45
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
4.
-
Rachel Morgan
Erika McCracken
Emmy Winston
Serena Sacco
2:03.4h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
5.
-
Emily Hayden
Serena Sacco
Emmy Winston
Erika McCracken
2:05.93
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
6.
-
Christine Cortina
Serena Sacco
Sarah Tannahill
Emily Hayden
2:09.5h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
7.
-
Marta Kulich
Edem Afflu
Jasmine Green
Olivia Svetich
2:13.2h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cecille Kalafut
Serena Sacco
Christine Cortina
Carrie Pallardy
4:25.79
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
2.
-
Cecille Kalafut
Serena Sacco
Rachel Morgan
Carrie Pallardy
4:31.66
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
3.
-
Cecille Kalafut
Serena Sacco
Jennifer Harmer
Christine Cortina
4:36.90
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
-
Christine Cortina
Carrie Pallardy
Serena Sacco
Cecille Kalafut
4:40.07
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
5.
-
Rachel Morgan
Serena Sacco
Christine Cortina
Cecille Kalafut
4:42.1h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
6.
-
Heather Welter
Sakina Tayebali
Jeni Chambers
Jennifer Harmer
5:32.3h
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
7.
-
Marta Kulich
Emily Hayden
Jennifer Harmer
Sarah Tannahill
5:49.7h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Wanner
Jennifer Harmer
Trisha Anderson
Serena Sacco
11:37.85
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
-
Jennifer Harmer
Serena Sacco
Trisha Anderson
Lauren Wanner
12:10.70
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
-
Lauren Wanner
Sakina Tayebali
Trisha Anderson
Serena Sacco
12:10.7h
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
4.
-
Lauren Wanner
Serena Sacco
Trisha Anderson
Jennifer Harmer
12:11.9h
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
5.
-
Serena Sacco
Trisha Anderson
Sakina Tayebali
Jennifer Harmer
12:15.32
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
6.
-
Serena Sacco
Sarah Tannahill
Greta Sauciunaite
Jennifer Harmer
12:37.98
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
-
Jennifer Harmer
Greta Sauciunaite
Serena Sacco
Perla Larios
12:51.6h
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
8.
-
Serena Sacco
Annie Reeter
Sarah Tannahill
Jennifer Harmer
13:08.0h
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Roxy Wallace
9.59m
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
2.
11
Heather Welter
8.48m
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
3.
10
Annie Reeter
7.23m
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Heather Welter
27.13m
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
12
Roxy Wallace
26.77m
Apr 25
Chicago Christian Invitational
3.
10
Annie Reeter
20.78m
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Emily Hayden
1.37m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
2.
11
Jeni Chambers
1.22m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
3.
11
Kristen Meitz
1.17m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Erika McCracken
2.29m
Apr 1
Westmont vs Elmwood Park and Driscoll
2.
10
Marta Kulich
2.13m
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
12
Lauren Wanner
2.13m
PR
May 9
IHSA Class A Girls Sectional (Lisle)
4.
12
Roxy Wallace
1.98m
PR
Apr 15
Westmont vs Walther Lutheran vs St. Joseph (Girls)
5.
10
Olivia Svetich
1.68m
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Emmy Winston
4.06m
PR
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
2.
11
Sherelle Thomas
3.89m
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
3.
9
Emily Hayden
3.73m
PR
Apr 22
Interstate-8 Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Tannahill
3.12m
PR
Apr 5
Lisle Invitational/Megameet
5.
10
Olivia Svetich
2.73m
PR
May 13
Westmont Junior Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sherelle Thomas
9.16m
PR
May 1
Interstate-8 Conference Meet
2.
11
Emmy Winston
8.87m
PR
Apr 11
Matt Wulf Invitational
*Recent improvement