Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Hiatt
11.92
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
11
Cole Hall
12.11
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
200 Meters
1.
11
Cole Hall
24.70
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
12
Lucas Poling
24.84
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
400 Meters
1.
9
Johnathan McGlothlin
52.89
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
12
Denver Aydelott
54.59
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler McGlothlin
2:09.4h
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
2.
11
Zach Kovach
2:09.73
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
3.
12
Alex Michael
2:10.98
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
1200 Meters
1.
10
Austin Haskett
3:22.1h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
2.
11
Zach Kovach
3:45.2h
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Austin Haskett
4:35.5h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
2.
10
Cameron Banister
4:55.02
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Austin Haskett
9:23.49
Jun 2
IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.
9
Liam Nelson
10:52.56
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Strickland
16.66
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
10
Nathan Bolin
17.05
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tyler Strickland
41.13
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
10
Nathan Bolin
45.64c
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Cole Flora
Cole Hall
Ryan Hiatt
John McGlothlin
44.68
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
2.
Cole Flora
Cole Hall
Harrison Cottingham
Ryan Hiatt
44.80
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
3.
Cole Flora
Mike Holbrook
Ryan Hiatt
Cole Hall
45.64c
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Harrison Cottingham
Denver Aydelott
Tyler McGlothlin
John McGlothlin
3:27.88
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
2.
Denver Aydelott
Harrison Cottingham
Lucas Poling
Tyler Strickland
3:36.6h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler McGlothlin
Alex Michael
Harrison Cottingham
Austin Haskett
8:25.31
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
2.
Tyler McGlothlin
Zach Kovach
Alex Michael
Haskett Austin
8:29.8h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Cole Hall
Mike Holbrook
Ryan Hiatt
Harrison Cottingham
1:40.5h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Eithan Jacobs
39' 7
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
12
Jason Ehrmann
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
3.
12
James Waltz
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Colton Bowman
132' 9
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
12
Jason Ehrmann
123' 3
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
High Jump
1.
11
Noah Bise
6' 0
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
2.
10
David Brown
5' 10
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Wyatt Blake
10' 6
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
2.
10
Caleb Waugh
9' 6
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North)
Long Jump
1.
11
Noah Bise
21' 11.75
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
2.
10
David Brown
18' 4
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emily Kovach
14.89
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
12
Kaitlyn Mckitrick
15.03
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
200 Meters
1.
9
Emily Kovach
30.96
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
11
Briley Fleetwood
33.32
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
400 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Milah
1:03.71
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
800 Meters
1.
12
Celine Hornick
2:37.8h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Paige Abel
6:17.6h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
2.
11
Mikayla Deckard
6:40.37
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
3.
10
Bailey White
6:56.63
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Paige Abel
13:42.93
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kendall Souder
20.82
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
11
Samantha McGlothlin
21.32
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Emma Coffey
56.95
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
11
Samantha McGlothlin
1:00.54c
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
3.
12
Kendall Souder
1:00.90
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
4.
9
Kaitlyn Khoering
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaitlyn Mckitrick
Kailea Covey
Emma Coffey
Emily Kovach
56.04c
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
2.
Kaitlyn Mckitrick
Briley Fleetwood
Emma Coffey
Emily Kovach
56.81
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Milah
Kaylee Meyer
Veronica Presson
Stephany Foster
4:20.15
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 (Bloomington North)
2.
Veronica Presson
Kaylee Meyer
Alyssa Milah
Stephany Foster
4:27.0h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaylee Meyer
Veronica Presson
Celine Hornick
Stephany Foster
10:23.17
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 (Bloomington North)
2.
Celine Hornick
Kaylee Meyer
Veronica Presson
Stephany Foster
10:39.5h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
3.
Kaylee Meyer
Celine Hornick
Stephany Foster
Veronica Presson
10:42.44
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emily Kovach
Kayla Ratliff
Kailea Covey
Kaylee Meyer
2:10.2h
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Taylor Acuff
38' 10
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
12
Riana Gilliland
33' 11.75
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylor Acuff
99' 0
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
11
Alex Huebner
93' 2
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
3.
12
Riana Gilliland
82' 1
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Amber Vecrumba
5' 1
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North)
2.
11
Madison Hartley
4' 4
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Makenzee Kinser
9' 0
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 (Bloomington North)
12
Isla Weber
9' 0
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 (Bloomington North)
Long Jump
1.
12
Amber Vecrumba
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
2.
12
Isla Weber
12' 6
Apr 15
Park Tudor Invite
*Recent improvement