Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cyntrell Smith
11.15
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
10
James Berkley
11.57
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
9
Jamire Jordan
11.73
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4.
10
Claude McCaskill
11.90
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
200 Meters
1.
10
Cyntrell Smith
22.36
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
11
Leonard Merriweather
23.11
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
-
Zeke Merriweather
23.26
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
4.
10
James Berkley
23.87
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
5.
11
Hunter Sharp
23.92
(-.9)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
6.
10
Sean Plousha
24.09
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
7.
10
Standish Berry
24.48
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
8.
12
Justin Williams
25.14
(-2.4)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
9.
10
Claude McCaskill
25.37
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
10.
12
Ralph Allen
25.55
(-2.4)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
11.
-
Collin Burt
26.50
(-2.7)
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
12.
-
Karl Montgomery
27.43
(-2.7)
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
400 Meters
1.
11
Leonard Merriweather
50.23
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
-
Zeke Merriweather
51.47
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
11
Hunter Sharp
52.11
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
4.
10
Standish Berry
52.56
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
5.
10
Stanish Berry
52.73
Mar 26
Percy Knox
6.
12
Ralph Allen
55.87
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
7.
9
Ethan Santos
56.36
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
8.
12
Justin Williams
56.57
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
9.
9
Matthew Chavez
57.56
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
10.
-
Nicholas Zarinara
57.70
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
11.
10
Nicholas Zarinana
58.24
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
12.
-
Paul Parsen
1:02.61
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
800 Meters
1.
11
Errol Lopez
1:58.70
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
1500 Meters
1.
-
Andrew Hutchusan
5:00.12
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jovanni Jiminez
4:50.67
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
-
Theodore Klascius
4:58.76
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
10
Jesus Jimenez
5:04.82
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4.
10
Nick VanPelt
5:23.39
Mar 26
Percy Knox
5.
11
Andrew Hutchinson
5:28.17
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
6.
9
Sean Budd
5:58.14
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Jovanni Jiminez
9:48.59
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Josue Guardade
11:03.50
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3.
-
Andrew Hutchusan
11:09.25
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4.
9
Sean Budd
11:38.94
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
5.
-
Ted Klasius
12:21.45
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
6.
10
Jesus Jimenez
16:34.39
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
-
Theodore Klascius
10:52.10
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
12
Jouanni Jimenez
11:16.65
Mar 26
Percy Knox
3.
10
Nick VanPelt
11:26.27
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4.
-
Ted Klasius
11:41.26
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
5.
9
Sean Budd
11:53.09
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Sean Plousha
15.73
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
12
Devin Brown
15.88
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
12
Ralph Allen
18.38
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4.
-
Shane Delaney
18.48
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Sean Plousha
41.58
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
12
Devin Brown
42.37
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
-
Shane Delaney
44.79
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cyntrell Smith
Hunter Sharp
Sean Plousha
Leonard Merriweather
43.75
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
-
Cyntrell Smith
Hunter Sharp
James Berkley
Leonard Merriweather
44.54
Apr 16
Mt. SAC Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
44.66
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4.
-
James Berkley
Hunter Sharp
Claude McCaskill
Cyntrell Smith
45.40
Mar 26
Percy Knox
5.
-
James Berkley
Standish Berry
Claude McCaskill
Zeke Merriweather
45.83
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
6.
-
Cyntrell Smith
Claude McCaskill
Justin Williams
James Berkley
46.17
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
7.
-
Malik Avery
Collin Burt
Steven Tinajero
Jamire Jordan
48.66
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
8.
-
Missael Maldonado
Nicholas Zarinana
Matthew Chavez
Andrew Ledezma
50.89
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Cyntrell Smith
Justin Williams
James Berkley
Shane Delaney
1:37.22
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Karl Montgomery
Matthew Chavez
Effrain Jimenez
Andrew Ledezma
1:44.79
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3.
-
Ethan Santos
Jamire Jordan
Matthew French
Nicholas Zarinara
1:47.58
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Standish Berry
Hunter Sharp
Errol Lopez
Leonard Merriweather
3:23.42
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
3:25.16
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
3.
-
Hunter Sharp
Cyntrell Smith
Errol Lopez
Devin Brown
3:29.09
Mar 26
Percy Knox
4.
-
Leonard Merriweather
Hunter Sharp
Standish Berry
Errol Lopez
3:31.22
Apr 16
Mt. SAC Relays
5.
-
Hunter Sharp
Errol Lopez
Devin Brown
Justin Williams
3:34.33
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
6.
-
Standish Berry
Cyntrell Smith
Devin Brown
James Berkley
3:39.50
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
7.
-
Ethan Santos
Nicholas Zarinara
Matthew French
Karl Montgomery
3:50.89
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
8.
-
Malik Avery
Effrain Jimenez
Matthew Chavez
Andrew Ledezma
4:08.50
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Ledezma
Jesus Espeleta
Missael Maldonado
Effrain Jimenez
9:39.84
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
-
Ted Klasius
Jose Alegarbos
Christian Snyder
Sean Budd
9:50.06
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3.
-
Jose Alegarbos
Josue Guardade
Nick VanPelt
Camden Cornwell
9:51.33
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
9:51.45
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
5.
-
Timothy McTigue
Carlos Martinez
Kevin Campos
Josue Guardade
10:49.37
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Hunter Sharp
Claude McCaskill
Ronald Young
James Berkley
1:43.88
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:47.62
Mar 26
Percy Knox
3.
-
Stanish Berry
Ralph Allen
Sean Plousha
Leonard Merriweather
1:47.97
Mar 26
Percy Knox
4.
-
Malik Avery
David Grigsby
Nicholas Zarinara
Andrew Ledezma
1:52.39
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
5.
-
Ethan Santos
Matthew French
Matthew Chavez
Missael Maldonado
1:53.58
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Cyntrell Smith
Leonard Merriweather
Standish Berry
Errol Lopez
3:49.74
Apr 16
Mt. SAC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jesus Jimenez
Shane Delaney
Errol Lopez
Jovanni Jiminez
11:54.34
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Timothy McTigue
Josue Guardade
Joshua Flores
Kevin Campos
13:42.63
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Claude McCaskill
36' 6
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
-
Matthew French
28' 0
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Claude McCaskill
100' 6
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
-
Paul Parsen
93' 2
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
-
Matthew French
59' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Paul Parsen
6' 0
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
12
Ralph Allen
5' 4
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Hunter Sharp
21' 1
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
12
Devin Brown
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
9
Jamire Jordan
20' 0
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4.
-
Ronald Young
18' 8
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
5.
-
Malik Avery
17' 8
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
-
Karl Montgomery
17' 8
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
7.
9
Ethan Santos
15' 11.25
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hunter Sharp
42' 6.5
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
10
Sean Plousha
42' 0
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
12
Devin Brown
41' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4.
-
Karl Montgomery
39' 9
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
5.
-
Ronald Young
38' 1.75
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Invitational Day 3 of 3 (Seeded Section..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chelsey Washington
12.43
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
10
Breanna Richard
12.79
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
11
Shevanie Sears
13.00
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
4.
10
Charve Williams
13.05
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
5.
11
Jazmine Davis
13.41
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
6.
9
Jazmine Burrell
13.64
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
7.
11
Teyanna Smith
15.04
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
8.
-
Geneve Hernadez
15.30
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jeannuel Williams
25.08
(.1)
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
12
Chelsey Washington
25.21
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
3.
11
Shevanie Sears
27.53
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
4.
12
Braxton Cullors
28.29
(-2.9)
Mar 26
Percy Knox
5.
11
Jazmine Davis
28.42
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
400 Meters
1.
12
Chelsey Washington
55.87
PR
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.
11
Jeannuel Williams
57.09
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
3.
11
Shevanie Sears
1:04.01
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4.
9
Jazmine Burrell
1:04.64
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
5.
10
Charve Williams
1:05.56
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
6.
-
Geneve Hernadez
1:17.39
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Lopez
2:19.05
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
9
Cora Merriweather
2:37.44
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
11
Brenna Hess
2:40.74
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
4.
9
Cindy Lupercio
2:41.62
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
1500 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Lopez
5:07.28
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Lopez
5:11.27
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
12
Jessica Smith
5:33.18
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
10
Annie Radigan
6:19.45
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Smith
11:45.68
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
9
Cindy Lupercio
12:26.55
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3.
-
Brenda Delsos-Santos
12:54.53
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4.
10
Annie Radigan
13:01.87
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
5.
11
Nicole Rahal
13:04.23
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
6.
-
Amber Zamudio
13:24.64
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
7.
9
Kiersten Sudberry
14:15.99
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
8.
11
Melissa Jimenez
14:20.43
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
9.
10
Chanel Pittsinger
14:49.43
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Smith
12:12.27
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
9
Cindy Lupercio
12:48.48
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
3.
-
Amber Zamudio
13:25.88
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Braxton Cullors
15.26
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
11
Monique Vickers
20.45
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
11
Jazmine Davis
20.50
(2.6)
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4.
9
Cora Merriweather
21.15
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jazmine Davis
50.93
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
12
Braxton Cullors
51.14
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Invitational Day 3 of 3 (Seeded Section..
3.
9
Cora Merriweather
55.64
Mar 26
Percy Knox
4.
11
Monique Vickers
58.81
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
5.
9
Chelsea Lawrence
59.25
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shevanie Sears
Chelsey Washington
Breanna Richard
Jeanneul Williams
48.15
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
-
Shevanie Sears
Chelsey Washington
Braxton Cullors
Jeannuel Willams
49.87
Mar 26
Percy Knox
3.
-
Shevanie Sears
Chelsey Washington
Jazmine Davis
Jeanneul Williams
50.16
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4.
-
Charve Williams
Braxton Cullors
Jazmine Davis
Breanna Richard
50.53
Apr 16
Mt. SAC Relays
5.
-
Jazmine Davis
Jeanneul Williams
Braxton Cullors
Shevanie Sears
52.54
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
6.
-
Teyanna Smith
Amber Rush
Monique Vickers
Lena Dummet
58.74
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Charve Williams
Chelsey Washington
Shevanie Sears
Jeanneul Williams
1:47.32
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Marlyiah Hamilton
Deja Hill-Kensie
Stephanie Cardenas
Genevieve Hernandez
2:04.50
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
3.
-
Amber Rush
Teyanna Smith
Monique Vickers
Lena Dummet
2:09.50
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chelsey Washington
Vanessa Lopez
Shevanie Sears
Jeanneul Williams
3:55.93
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
4:03.17
Mar 19
Willie Williams Invitational Day 3 of 3 (Seeded Section..
3.
-
Chelsey Washington
Jazmine Davis
Jeanneul Williams
Shevanie Sears
4:06.07
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4.
-
Chelsey Washington
Braxton Cullors
Shevanie Sears
Jeannuel Willams
4:07.69
Mar 26
Percy Knox
5.
-
Jeanneul Williams
Jazmine Davis
Shevanie Sears
Chelsey Washington
4:08.60
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
6.
-
Shevanie Sears
Breanna Richard
Jazmine Davis
Jeanneul Williams
4:17.47
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
7.
-
Marlyiah Hamilton
Stephanie Cardenas
Chelsea Brossard
Deja Hill-Kensie
4:58.53
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
8.
-
Krystal Devezin
Teyanna Smith
Monique Vickers
Lena Dummet
5:03.44
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Amber Zamudio
Jessica Smith
Annie Radigan
Vanessa Lopez
10:43.55
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Vanessa Lopez
Cindy Lupercio
Brenna Hess
Nicole Rahal
10:56.91
Mar 26
Percy Knox
3.
-
Cindy Lupercio
Brenna Hess
Amanda Fitton
Amber Zamudio
11:18.06
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
12:15.04
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
5.
-
Melissa Jimenez
Jessica Klascius
Brenda Delsos-Santos
Amanda Fitton
12:25.26
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jazmine Davis
Shevanie Sears
Jeanneul Williams
Breanna Richard
1:58.39
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
2:01.79
Mar 26
Percy Knox
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jeanneul Williams
Chelsey Washington
Shevanie Sears
Vanessa Lopez
4:08.18
Apr 16
Mt. SAC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Cindy Lupercio
Vanessa Lopez
Annie Radigan
Jessica Smith
13:53.27
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
2.
-
Amanda Fitton
Chanel Pittsinger
Heidi Salazar
Jessica Klascius
16:14.17
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Chelsea Lawrence
29' 0.25
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
2.
9
Terysha Paxton
28' 11
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
-
Lauren Woods
28' 8
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Invitational Day 3 of 3 (Seeded Section..
4.
11
Alexus Brumfield
26' 9.25
PR
Mar 26
Percy Knox
5.
-
Vanessa Anaya
25' 3
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexus Brumfield
78' 8
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
2.
9
Terysha Paxton
72' 9
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
-
Vanessa Anaya
58' 9
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4.
-
Lauren Woods
36' 1
PR
Mar 18
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Section..
High Jump
1.
9
Cora Merriweather
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
9
Chelsea Lawrence
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
-
Marlyiah Hamilton
4' 2
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
4.
-
Deja Hill-Kensie
3' 10
PR
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
5.
9
Jazmine Burrell
3' 6
Mar 5
Herb Wyre Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Breanna Richard
15' 9
(.7)
Mar 26
Percy Knox
2.
10
Charve Williams
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
3.
9
Cora Merriweather
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
4.
-
Amber Rush
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
Golden League Prelims
Triple Jump
1.
10
Breanna Richard
32' 5
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Invitational Day 3 of 3 (Seeded Section..
2.
10
Charve Williams
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
3.
-
Amber Rush
26' 5
PR
Apr 2
Michelle Perry Invitational
*Recent improvement