Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zach Collins
13.24
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Jeremy Kackos
14.22
PR
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
1.
10
Jeremy Ryan
25.70
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Zach Collins
27.06
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1.
10
Luke Hutchison
53.04
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
10
Luke Higgins
2:18.82
PR
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
10
Joseph DeMarco
5:13.11
PR
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
1.
11
Chase Jefferson
10:58.66
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jeremy Ryan
21.17
PR
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Jeremy Ryan
Luke Hutchinson
Luke Higgins
Zach Collins
50.91
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Young
Jeremy Ryan
Chase Jefferson
Luke Hutchinson
3:47.09
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x800 Relay
1.
Noah Young
Chase Jefferson
Rasheed Jibriel
Joey Demarco
9:28.38
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
1.
10
Luke Hutchison
5' 8
May 16
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kennedi Sternberg
12.54c
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Elyse Bagnall
14.34
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
1.
11
Kennedi Sternberg
27.60
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Benefield
1:02.60
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Rebecca Benefield
1:06.63
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
10
Breanna Carlson
3:10.04
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Lorelei Dzomba
3:19.80
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lily Bell Nuest
5:58.97
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lily Bell Nuest
13:32.50
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Madi Cadwell
56.35
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Elyse Bagnall
Madi Cadwell
Gabrielle Robertson
Kendrah Miller
55.30
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Rebecca Benefield
Elyse Bagnall
Kendrah Miller
Audrey Benefield
4:22.36
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Stephanie Boone
26' 3.5
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Faith Birky
16' 5.5
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Stephanie Boone
68' 10
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
1.
9
Kendrah Miller
4' 10
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashly Miller
14' 6.5
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Madi Cadwell
14' 0.25
PR
May 14
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional
*Recent improvement