Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Quinn Backus
10.92
May 7
Delaware County Championship
2.
10
Brayden Stanley
11.28
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Abram Stitt
11.31
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
4.
12
Johnathan Chimbanda
11.54c
PR
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
5.
10
Ryder Turner
11.67
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
6.
8
Grey Backus
11.90
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
7.
9
Nolan Carpenter
12.11
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
8.
9
Nash Keesling
12.18
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
9.
9
Marcus Bright
12.43
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
10.
9
Nathan Manor
12.51
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
11.
11
Edward Krzemienski
12.66
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
12.
9
Isaac Brewer
13.52
May 4
May Mock Meet
13.
8
Amir Wright-Hill
13.66
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
200 Meters
1.
11
Quinn Backus
22.22
(1.0)
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Johnathan Chimbanda
23.08
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
11
Luke Wray
23.34
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
4.
10
Ryder Turner
23.90
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
5.
8
Grey Backus
24.58
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
9
Marcus Bright
25.10
May 4
May Mock Meet
7.
9
Nash Keesling
25.52
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
8.
11
Edward Krzemienski
26.31
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
9.
9
Nolan Carpenter
26.39
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
10.
12
Akinwale Dissou
26.41
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
11.
9
Isaac Brewer
29.24
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
12.
7
Eljiah Brown
29.83
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
400 Meters
1.
11
Luke Wray
51.08
PR
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Kamryn Wilson
54.35
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
3.
10
Ryder Turner
54.74c
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
4.
7
Carter Jackson
57.00
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
5.
12
Ethan Shipley
1:00.23
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
6.
10
D'Amare Hood
1:04.03
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
7.
12
Mason Neal
1:04.82
May 4
May Mock Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Johnathan Chimbanda
52.3h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
2.
10
Tyler Dillon
53.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
3.
11
Luke Wray
54.2h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
4.
10
Ryder Turner
55.5h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Dillon
1:58.59
PR
May 26
#5 Lawrence Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Luke Wray
2:16.50
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
3.
12
Ethan Shipley
2:16.64
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
4.
8
Drayton Swanson
2:17.66
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
5.
10
D'Amare Hood
2:19.40
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
6.
12
Mason Neal
2:19.50
PR
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
7.
11
Caden Clark
2:20.41
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
8.
12
Austin Parker
2:28.00
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
9.
8
Hudson Ewing
2:43.95
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
10.
9
Hunter Coppernoll
2:49.1h
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
11.
10
Ayden Lewman
3:15.42
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Tyler Dillon
2:04.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
2.
12
Mason Neal
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
9
Kamryn Wilson
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
4.
11
Caden Clark
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Dillon
4:28.80
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
2.
11
Caden Clark
4:47.30
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
3.
12
Austin Parker
5:32.40
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
4.
10
Ayden Lewman
5:51.40
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
5.
9
Hunter Coppernoll
6:31.10
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Dillon
4:32.11
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
2.
11
Caden Clark
4:54.14
PR
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
8
Drayton Swanson
5:07.91
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
12
Austin Parker
5:33.56
PR
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
5.
8
Hudson Ewing
6:08.56
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
9
Hunter Coppernoll
6:25.10
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
7.
10
Ayden Lewman
6:25.20
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caden Clark
10:54.50
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Ayden Lewman
13:14.70
PR
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
3.
10
AJ Lewman
14:15.69
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Johnathan Chimbanda
15.30
PR
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Marcus Bright
15.94
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
9
Nathan Manor
17.36
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
4.
7
Carter Jackson
17.85
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
5.
8
Amir Wright-Hill
20.10
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Johnathan Chimbanda
39.92
PR
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Marcus Bright
44.08
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
9
Nathan Manor
49.14c
PR
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
4x100 Relay
1.
Brayden Stanley
Johnathan Chimbanda
Abram Stitt
Quinn Backus
43.34
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
2.
Relay Team
44.05
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
3.
Johnathan Chimbanda
Brayden Stanley
Abram Stitt
Quinn Backus
44.34c
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
4.
Ryder Turner
Nolan Carpenter
Edward Krzemienski
Nash Keesling
47.14c
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
5.
-
Brycen McNeil
Amir Wright-Hill
Carter Jackson
Grey Backus
49.08
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
Logan Berry
Isaac Moss
Cameren Wilson
Dylan Manor
58.30
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
7.
Matthew Lyons
Jennings Wine
Corbin King
Isaiah Brewer
59.12
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
4x400 Relay
1.
Abram Stitt
Luke Wray
Johnathan Chimbanda
Quinn Backus
3:21.27
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Abram Stitt
Luke Wray
Tyler Dillon
Quinn Backus
3:26.46
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
3.
Johnathan Chimbanda
Quinn Backus
Abram Stitt
Luke Wray
3:31.42
Apr 23
Muncie Central Relays (Boys Only)
4.
Kamryn Wilson
Quinn Backus
Tyler Dillon
Luke Wray
3:33.24
May 7
Delaware County Championship
5.
Quinn Backus
Johnathan Chimbanda
Abram Stitt
Luke Wray
3:35.7h
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
6.
Relay Team
3:37.50
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
7.
Kamryn Wilson
Ryder Turner
Tyler Dillon
Luke Wray
3:37.54
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
8.
Johnathan Chimbanda
Tyler Dillon
Mason Neal
Luke Wray
3:41.8h
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
9.
Kamryn Wilson
Marcus Bright
Nathan Manor
Ryder Turner
3:59.6h
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
10.
8
Alan Crouch
Hudson Ewing
Brayden Swain
Drayton Swanson
4:44.58
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4x800 Relay
1.
D'Amare Hood
Ethan Shipley
Mason Neal
Caden Clark
8:46.22
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
Ethan Shipley
Kamryn Wilson
Caden Clark
Tyler Dillon
8:53.97
Apr 23
Muncie Central Relays (Boys Only)
3.
Kamryn Wilson
Mason Neal
Caden Clark
Tyler Dillon
9:04.0h
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
4.
Relay Team
9:10.10
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
5.
Ethan Shipley
Caden Clark
Mason Neal
Ryder Turner
9:10.12
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
6.
D'Amare Hood
Luke Wray
Mason Neal
Tyler Dillon
9:21.70
May 7
Delaware County Championship
7.
8
Hudson Ewing
Noah Parrott
Brayden Swain
Drayton Swanson
10:28.90
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brayden Stanley
Ryder Turner
Quinn Backus
Luke Wray
1:36.73
Apr 23
Muncie Central Relays (Boys Only)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ethan Shipley
Kamryn Wilson
Mason Neal
Tyler Dillon
12:07.95
Apr 23
Muncie Central Relays (Boys Only)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dylan Manor
47' 8
PR
May 19
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Isaiah Brewer
46' 4
PR
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
3.
8
Grey Backus
43' 1.5
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
10
Corbin King
40' 0
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
5.
8
Brycen McNeil
36' 0
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
11
Cameren Wilson
35' 6
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
7.
10
Logan Berry
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
8.
10
Ryne Brown
33' 6
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
9.
9
Jennings Wine
33' 2
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
10.
10
Matthew Lyons
27' 10
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
11.
10
Isaac Moss
26' 11
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Isaiah Brewer
131' 8.5
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
2.
10
Matthew Lyons
116' 7
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
10
Corbin King
100' 9
PR
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
4.
11
Dylan Manor
99' 6
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
5.
12
Alexander Lyons
89' 0
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
6.
10
Logan Berry
80' 0
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
7.
9
Jennings Wine
77' 0
May 4
May Mock Meet
8.
11
Cameren Wilson
75' 10
PR
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
9.
7
Wyatt Berry
75' 1
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
10.
10
Ryne Brown
74' 3
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
11.
8
Brycen McNeil
68' 2
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
12.
10
Isaac Moss
58' 5
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
High Jump
1.
11
Abram Stitt
6' 5
PR
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
2.
12
Lane Decker
5' 10
Apr 26
Noblesville Boys Track Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brayden Stanley
11' 6
PR
May 12
HHC Boys Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Abram Stitt
23' 4.5
May 26
#5 Lawrence Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Johnathan Chimbanda
20' 11
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
3.
9
Kamryn Wilson
20' 6
May 7
Delaware County Championship
4.
12
Akinwale Dissou
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
5.
7
Carter Jackson
16' 6.75
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
6
Keller Bartlett
12' 11
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kendra Keesling
12.87
May 7
Delaware County Championship
2.
9
Chloe Newsome
13.61
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
8
Jillian Barr
13.67
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
12
Elia Brown
13.77
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
5.
12
E'lia Brown
14.04c
PR
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
6.
9
Alaina Painter
14.12
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
7.
6
Reese Backus
14.22
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
8.
11
Ah'Leeyha Woods
14.30
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
9.
12
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
14.37
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
10.
12
Rebekah Thorpe
15.00
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
11.
9
Lindsey Lynch
15.42
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
12.
9
Savannah Condie
16.12
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
13.
9
Katherine Shue
16.25
May 4
May Mock Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Bohanon
28.40
PR
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Alaina Painter
28.90
Apr 30
Muncie Central Bearcat Invite
3.
8
Grier Backus
29.80
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
12
Elia Brown
29.80
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
5.
12
E'lia Brown
29.89
May 4
May Mock Meet
6.
8
Jillian Barr
30.22
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
7.
12
Rebekah Thorpe
30.84
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
8.
12
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
32.15
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
9.
9
Katherine Shue
32.52
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
10.
9
Lindsey Lynch
33.75
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
11.
9
Savannah Condie
34.32
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
400 Meters
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
59.16
Apr 30
Muncie Central Bearcat Invite
2.
9
Sarah Bohanon
1:03.51
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Rebekah Thorpe
1:06.49
May 10
HHC Girls Championships
4.
11
Olivia Bohanon
1:07.35
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
5.
8
Kate Dickey
1:09.87
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
7
Lilly Dennis
1:14.23
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
7.
9
Lindsey Lynch
1:18.02
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
1:00.9h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
2.
11
Olivia Bohanon
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
3.
9
Sarah Bohanon
1:06.3h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
4.
12
Rebekah Thorpe
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
2:11.98
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
8
Jordan Bunch
2:34.01
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
3.
11
Olivia Bohanon
2:37.04
PR
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
4.
12
Makayla Robles
2:40.30
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
5.
6
Shiloh Bunch
2:45.45
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
6.
11
Polly East
2:48.47
PR
Apr 30
Muncie Central Bearcat Invite
7.
9
Christina Thorpe
2:48.80
May 4
May Mock Meet
8.
9
Addison Shue
3:07.30
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
9.
11
Erika Grams
3:10.15
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
10.
10
Caitlyn Crouch
3:24.60
May 4
May Mock Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
2.
11
Olivia Bohanon
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
3.
12
Makayla Robles
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
4.
9
Christina Thorpe
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
4:49.42
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
2.
12
Makayla Robles
6:01.45
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
3.
11
Polly East
6:24.20
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
4.
9
Addison Shue
6:34.52
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
5.
9
Christina Thorpe
6:42.28
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
6.
11
Erika Grams
6:59.69
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
7.
10
Caitlyn Crouch
7:24.80
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
4:43.99
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Makayla Robles
5:32.23
PR
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
8
Kylee Robles
6:10.53
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
11
Polly East
6:26.0h
PR
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
5.
9
Addison Shue
6:39.50
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
6.
6
Everly Carter
6:50.77
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nicki Southerland
10:22.82
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Makayla Robles
11:54.78
May 24
#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional
3.
9
Addison Shue
14:51.24
Apr 26
Pendleton Heights Girls Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kendra Keesling
17.02
May 7
Delaware County Championship
2.
11
Braelyn Fleck
17.06
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
6
Ruthie Peckinpaugh
19.25
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
8
Kate Dickey
20.15
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kendra Keesling
51.97
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
2.
11
Braelyn Fleck
52.88
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
E'lia Brown
Braelyn Fleck
Chloe Newsome
53.71
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
Elia Brown
Braelyn Fleck
Chloe Newsome
53.80
May 10
HHC Girls Championships
3.
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
Braelyn Fleck
Chloe Newsome
Kendra Keesling
54.74c
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
4.
-
Reese Backus
Kate Dickey
Grier Backus
Jillian Barr
54.82
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
Braelyn Fleck
E'lia Brown
Chloe Newsome
54.82
May 7
Delaware County Championship
6.
Kendra Keesling
E'lia Brown
Braelyn Fleck
Chloe Newsome
55.06
Apr 30
Muncie Central Bearcat Invite
7.
Relay Team
55.35
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
8.
Braelyn Fleck
E'lia Brown
Chloe Newsome
Kendra Keesling
55.64c
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
9.
Mykayla Kowalski Brock
E'lia Brown
Alaina Painter
Chloe Newsome
56.42
May 4
May Mock Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Sarah Bohanon
Olivia Bohanon
Rebekah Thorpe
Nicki Southerland
4:15.77
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Sarah Bohanon
Rebekah Thorpe
Olivia Bohanon
Nicki Southerland
4:16.8h
May 10
HHC Girls Championships
3.
Rebekah Thorpe
Sarah Bohanon
Olivia Bohanon
Nicki Southerland
4:19.90
May 24
#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional
4.
Relay Team
4:23.73
Apr 26
Pendleton Heights Girls Invite
5.
Olivia Bohanon
Sarah Bohanon
Rebekah Thorpe
Nicki Southerland
4:28.2h
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
6.
Chloe Newsome
Olivia Bohanon
Polly East
Nicki Southerland
4:29.20
Apr 30
Muncie Central Bearcat Invite
7.
-
Alivia Jackson
Paislee Terry
Kylee Robles
Jordan Bunch
4:50.89
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4x800 Relay
1.
Olivia Bohanon
Polly East
Christina Thorpe
Makayla Robles
10:31.44
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Christina Thorpe
Makayla Robles
Olivia Bohanon
Polly East
10:35.56
May 24
#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional
3.
Makayla Robles
Olivia Bohanon
Polly East
Nicki Southerland
10:47.1h
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
4.
Relay Team
11:00.89
Apr 26
Pendleton Heights Girls Invite
5.
Makayla Robles
Polly East
Christina Thorpe
Olivia Bohanon
11:03.28
May 10
HHC Girls Championships
6.
Polly East
Olivia Bohanon
Caitlyn Crouch
Makayla Robles
11:14.02
Apr 30
Muncie Central Bearcat Invite
7.
-
Kylee Robles
Everly Carter
Shiloh Bunch
Jordan Bunch
11:17.53
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
8.
Olivia Bohanon
Polly East
Addison Shue
Christina Thorpe
11:36.3h
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jazlan Montero
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Oak Hill Co-Ed Relays
2.
8
Ruth Sherck
30' 1.5
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
3.
8
Grier Backus
29' 3.5
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
10
Paizley Cool
29' 1
PR
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
5.
10
Erika Minard
24' 6
PR
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
6.
12
Sydney Randle
23' 8
PR
Apr 18
Delta/Muncie Central/Tipton
7.
11
Aryanna Ray
22' 9
Apr 5
Blue/Gold Intrasquad
8.
9
Kayla Ayala
21' 3
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jazlan Montero
85' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Pendleton Heights Girls Invite
2.
9
Kayla Ayala
78' 0
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
3.
10
Paizley Cool
73' 8
PR
May 4
May Mock Meet
4.
8
Ruth Sherck
70' 1
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
5.
11
Aryanna Ray
67' 1
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
6.
8
Grier Backus
65' 9
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
7.
12
Sydney Randle
52' 10
PR
Apr 7
Hagerstown Quad
8.
10
Erika Minard
42' 9
PR
Apr 14
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown
High Jump
1.
11
Mabrey Stebbins
5' 0
May 17
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Braelyn Fleck
4' 6
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
8
Adelaide Zoller
4' 2
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
Long Jump
1.
11
Kendra Keesling
16' 8
May 24
#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
9
Chloe Newsome
15' 3
May 7
Delaware County Championship
3.
7
Paleigh Evelyn
12' 2
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
4.
6
Chloe Ritchie
11' 5.75
PR
May 10
Mid Hoosier Conference HS
*Recent improvement