Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Solomon
11.48
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.
12
Evan Bayles
12.11
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
3.
10
Jack Gilliam
12.12
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
12
Logan Marsh
12.34
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
5.
12
Alex Martin
12.71
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
9
Logan Benson
12.88
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
9
Devin Weakley
12.94
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
8.
10
Bryce Coppock
13.14
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
9.
9
Kollin Brunes
13.46
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
10.
10
Garrett Miller
13.78
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
11.
10
Sam Grinstead
13.90
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
12.
-
Sam Freeman
14.01
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Solomon
24.09
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
2.
12
Bennett Imboden
24.96
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
3.
12
Alex Martin
25.31
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
4.
12
Logan Marsh
25.71
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
5.
12
Zach McMann
26.51
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
10
Dalton Brown
26.77
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
12
Evan Bayles
27.58
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
8.
11
Mason Mosbaugh
27.68
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
9.
9
Kollin Brunes
27.78
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
10.
10
Bryce Coppock
28.04
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
11.
-
Sam Freeman
28.69
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
12.
10
Garrett Miller
28.70
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
13.
9
Jacob Fennell
29.22
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
14.
10
Brayton Taylor
29.34
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
15.
10
Sam Grinstead
29.57
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Jack Gilliam
52.70
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Bennett Imboden
53.18
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
3.
10
Solo Huckstep
54.53
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
10
Michael Dunn
55.95
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
5.
10
Dalton Brown
57.17
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
-
Jacob Wojcik
1:01.65
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
9
Evan Smith
1:06.63
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
8.
10
Bryce Coppock
1:07.33
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
9.
10
Brayton Taylor
1:08.46
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
10.
10
Sam Grinstead
1:09.58
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
11.
12
Chris Thomas
1:14.93
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
12.
9
Noah McLendon
1:15.14
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Bennett Imboden
2:04.08
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Matthew VanDokkenburg
2:09.26
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
3.
10
Jack Gilliam
2:15.59
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
12
Oscar Burns
2:20.85
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
12
Matt Brownlee
2:30.64
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
10
Miles Clutter
2:34.76
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
9
Jack Kouns
3:30.29
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matthew VanDokkenburg
4:36.21
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.
10
Hunter Martin
5:03.54
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
3.
12
Oscar Burns
5:14.84
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
4.
9
Blake Dukes
5:47.70
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
12
Alex Hale
5:49.20
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Martin
10:40.66
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Matthew VanDokkenburg
10:41.89
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
3.
12
Alex Hale
12:31.02
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
10
Reece Thompson
12:54.93
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Logan Marsh
16.84
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
9
Dillon Brown
18.86
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
3.
10
Mason West
20.40
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
11
Aaron Cook
20.97
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Doug Smith
43.75
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.
9
Dillon Brown
47.52
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
3.
10
Mason West
50.58
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
12
Colt Obrien
51.96
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Cook
54.13
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jack Gilliam
Logan Marsh
Bennett Imboden
Ryan Solomon
45.18
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
Relay Team
46.02
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
3.
Logan Marsh
Jack Gilliam
Ryan Solomon
Bennett Imboden
46.29
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
4x400 Relay
1.
Solo Huckstep
Michael Dunn
Bennett Imboden
Jack Gilliam
3:38.55
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
Relay Team
3:40.68
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
3.
Solo Huckstep
Matthew VanDokkenburg
Jack Gilliam
Bennett Imboden
3:40.92
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
Bennett Imboden
Michael Dunn
Jack Gilliam
Solo Huckstep
3:46.65
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
4x800 Relay
1.
Blake Dukes
Dalton Brown
Hunter Martin
Bennett Imboden
8:54.56
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
Dalton Brown
Alex Hale
Chandler Wojick
Blake Dukes
9:18.36
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
3.
Oscar Burns
Matt Brownlee
Miles Clutter
Blake Dukes
9:38.55
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
Relay Team
9:40.27
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dylan Kortman
46' 7.5
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Logan Marsh
44' 7.5
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
3.
11
Jonah Marsh
38' 9.5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
12
CJ Stewart
36' 1
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
9
Micheal Rice
31' 6.25
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
9
Sam Wilkinson
31' 4
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
11
William Emberton
31' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
8.
11
Dustin Leedy
29' 8
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
9.
10
Dalton Humphreys
28' 3
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
10.
9
Josh Fennell
27' 5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
11.
10
Trevon Poppewell
27' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
12.
10
Stephen Blad
27' 0
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
13.
9
Kyle Thomas
26' 4.5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
14.
10
Jake McGee
25' 8
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
15.
10
Jackson Gangwer
24' 0
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
16.
10
Vincent Landfair
20' 9
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dylan Kortman
143' 4
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.
11
Jonah Marsh
136' 6
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
3.
9
Donovan Hicks
69' 5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
10
Trevon Poppewell
69' 1
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
9
Josh Fennell
60' 6
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Logan Benson
5' 10
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.
12
Zach McMann
5' 6
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
Pole Vault
1.
10
Solo Huckstep
11' 0
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
2.
9
Devin Weakley
8' 0
May 13
Sagamore Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Zach McMann
20' 2.75
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
11
Kyle Hyson
19' 4
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
3.
12
Alex Martin
18' 5.25
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Solomon
17' 11
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
12
Doug Smith
17' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
9
Evan Smth
15' 2
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Madison Bright
13.18
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
9
Kara Funk
13.21
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
3.
12
Callahan Baxter
13.93
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
9
Emily Miller
16.19
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Callahan Baxter
28.53
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
9
Kara Funk
28.80
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
3.
9
Emily Miller
33.97
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Callie Gubera
1:03.14
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Abbigail Merrill
1:11.14
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
3.
12
Abby Merrill
1:11.54
May 13
Sagamore Conference
4.
10
Katie Potter
1:15.70
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
9
Josie Mahin
1:17.91
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
6.
11
Sam Mathis
1:19.32
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
12
Allison Akers
1:25.07
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Goglia
2:28.50
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
10
Katie Potter
2:55.07
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
3.
9
Josie Mahin
3:04.47
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
10
Lizzie Hendricks
3:12.48
PR
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
5.
11
Sam Mathis
3:18.77
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Goglia
5:34.08
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
2.
9
Krisha Griffith
6:32.48
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
3.
10
Lizzie Hendricks
6:41.86
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
3200 Meters
1.
9
Krisha Griffith
13:51.72
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
2.
9
Josie Mahin
14:35.92
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kim Holbrook
17.41
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Allison Akers
19.26
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
3.
10
Alexis Hammon
20.37
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
9
Tesla Burns
21.65
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kim Holbrook
53.56
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
10
Alexis Hammon
55.63
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Callahan Baxter
Alaina Breedlove
Kara Funk
Madison Bright
50.64
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
Relay Team
52.65
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
3.
Callahan Baxter
Alaina Breedlove
Madison Bright
Kara Funk
52.98
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
4x400 Relay
1.
Alaina Breedlove
Madison Bright
Callie Gubera
Alexis Goglia
4:19.73
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
Alaina Breedlove
Callahan Baxter
Alexis Goglia
Madison Bright
4:36.06
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
3.
Alaina Breedlove
Madison Bright
Alexis Goglia
Callie Gubera
4:39.54
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
4.
Relay Team
4:48.06
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:47.84
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
2.
Lizzie Hendricks
Josie Mahin
Sam Mathis
Katie Potter
11:56.43
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
3.
Sam Mathis
Josie Mahin
Lizzie Hendricks
Katie Potter
11:57.08
May 13
Sagamore Conference
4.
Abbigail Merrill
Tesla Burns
Sam Mathis
Katie Potter
12:43.90
Apr 16
Big Orange Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Callahan Baxter
30' 2
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
10
Brooke Cummins
29' 5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
3.
10
Katie Potter
27' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
9
McKenna Way
26' 5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
11
Rosa Burns
25' 9
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
12
Carlie Kortman
24' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
10
Olivia Richardson
23' 7.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
8.
12
Maggie Rice
23' 5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Olivia Richardson
86' 6
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
2.
10
Brooke Cummins
72' 3
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic)
3.
12
Carlie Kortman
69' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
4.
9
McKenna Way
58' 7
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
5.
9
Mallory Mosley
56' 5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
6.
10
Katie Potter
51' 0
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
7.
9
Madison Juillerat
47' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Callie Gubera
5' 0
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
2.
10
Jaela Marsh
4' 4
May 13
Sagamore Conference
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madison Bright
8' 0
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
9
Tesla Burns
7' 0
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
Long Jump
1.
10
Alaina Breedlove
16' 9.25
PR
May 13
Sagamore Conference
2.
12
Callahan Baxter
15' 9.5
Mar 22
Boone County Championships
*Recent improvement