Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1980
Indoor
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Amon Milliner
11.80
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
9
Alex Camargo
12.04c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
3.
10
Alexander Miller
12.34c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
9
Mark Forbush
12.44c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
5.
11
John Caldas
12.79
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
6.
9
Jae Lee
13.21
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
7.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
13.47
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
8.
9
Curtis Antonides
13.91
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
9.
10
Nicholas Hipolito
14.03
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
10.
10
Britton Hammock
14.44c
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
11.
9
Joey Durham
14.62
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
12.
10
Toby Baylon
14.97
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
13.
9
Jacob Reynolds
15.32
(-1.9)
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
George Siberell
24.01
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
2.
10
Tyler Rix
25.04c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
3.
10
Alexander Miller
25.34c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
10
Joseph Hernandez
25.50
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
5.
9
Alex Camargo
25.63
(-4.3)
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
11
Harvey Situ
26.14c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
7.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
26.39
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
8.
9
Jae Lee
26.50
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
9.
9
Amon Milliner
26.52
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
10.
11
John Caldas
27.04c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
11.
12
Nicolas Nino
27.14c
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
12.
9
Mark Forbush
27.98
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
13.
9
Curtis Antonides
28.34c
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
14.
9
Matthew Enrequez
28.51
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
15.
10
Lance Alviso
29.36
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
16.
9
Sean Sung
29.43
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
17.
9
Jacob Reynolds
31.59
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
18.
10
Toby Baylon
32.96
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
400 Meters
1.
10
George Siberell
52.59
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
2.
10
Ryan Monninger
53.02
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
3.
12
Ian Greenstreet
55.09
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
4.
10
Joseph Hernandez
55.78
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
5.
10
Tyler Rix
56.50
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
6.
12
Nicolas Nino
58.14
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
7.
9
Michael Gibbs
1:00.12
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Reynolds
1:13.74c
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Patrick Lownes-Santos
53.4h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
10
George Siberell
53.5h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
12
Ian Greenstreet
55.3h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4.
10
Ryan Monninger
55.9h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
5.
12
Robby Snodgrass
56.5h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
6.
10
Patrick Madden
56.6h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
7.
12
Nicolas Nino
57.1h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
8.
9
Alex Camargo
57.8h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Lownes-Santos
1:59.40
PR
May 24
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
9
Michael Gibbs
2:15.00
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
12
Ian Greenstreet
2:22.9h
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
4.
9
Ryan Alvarez
2:25.27
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
5.
10
Lance Alviso
2:28.55
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
6.
9
Rupen Berberian
2:32.15
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
7.
10
Emilio Garcia-Corona
2:38.87
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
8.
10
Matthew Brennan
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
9.
10
Toby Baylon
3:12.4h
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
1600 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Lownes-Santos
4:38.29
PR
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
10
Noah Sisson
4:59.20
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
3.
12
Ashton Holmes
5:10.8h
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
12
Ian Greenstreet
5:27.1h
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
5.
10
Matthew Brennan
5:41.07
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
6.
10
Emilio Garcia-Corona
5:45.7h
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
7.
10
Robert Sweeney
5:54.76
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
8.
9
Rupen Berberian
5:58.43
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Noah Sisson
10:55.97
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
12
Ashton Holmes
11:42.50
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
3.
10
Emilio Garcia-Corona
12:39.0h
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
4.
10
Robert Sweeney
12:43.8h
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
5.
10
Matthew Brennan
13:02.21
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brandon Mulligan
16.43
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
2.
11
Harvey Situ
17.42
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
12
Robby Snodgrass
18.04c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
10
Patrick Madden
18.84c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
5.
11
John Caldas
21.34c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Harvey Situ
43.86
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
2.
12
Robby Snodgrass
45.62
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
3.
10
Patrick Madden
47.18
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Harvey Situ
43.85
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
2.
12
Robby Snodgrass
44.11
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
3.
12
Nicolas Nino
46.13
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
4.
10
Patrick Madden
46.66
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
5.
11
John Caldas
51.62
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amon Milliner
Alex Camargo
Ryan Monninger
George Siberell
46.83
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
46.99
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
-
Ian Greenstreet
Ryan Monninger
George Siberell
Amon Milliner
47.60
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
4.
-
Alex Camargo
Ryan Monninger
Amon Milliner
George Siberell
47.88
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
-
Harvey Situ
Ian Greenstreet
Nicolas Nino
Robby Snodgrass
48.41
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.28
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:38.28
May 17
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
-
Robby Snodgrass
Ian Greenstreet
Nicolas Nino
Patrick Lownes-Santos
3:42.00
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
-
Alex Camargo
Ryan Monninger
Patrick Madden
George Siberell
3:43.75
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4.
-
Ian Greenstreet
Ryan Monninger
Nicolas Nino
George Siberell
3:45.1h
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
5.
-
Joseph Hernandez
Michael Gibbs
George Siberell
Ryan Monninger
3:49.62
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
-
Alex Camargo
Mark Forbush
Matthew Enrequez
Joseph Hernandez
4:16.67
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:07.05
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
6:15.10
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:30.86
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:14.12
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Sebastian Schiff
43' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
9
Ryan Sparks
37' 9.5
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
10
Connor Bent
30' 5
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
4.
9
Ryan Law
29' 2
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Colin O'Connor
25' 11
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sebastian Schiff
42' 8
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
2.
11
Victor Saavedra
38' 4
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
9
Ryan Sparks
38' 0
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
4.
11
Evan Talianko
37' 6
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
5.
12
Brandon Busbee
34' 3
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
12
Christian Hochhausler
33' 5
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
7.
11
Christian Hochhousler
32' 7
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
8.
12
Roderick Law
30' 10
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
9.
10
Connor Bent
29' 10
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
10.
9
Ryan Law
29' 9
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
11.
9
Colin O'Connor
29' 0
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brandon Mulligan
138' 5
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
2.
10
Sebastian Schiff
123' 9.5
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
11
Victor Saavedra
111' 6
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4.
12
Christian Hochhausler
109' 5.5
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
5.
11
Evan Talianko
102' 1
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
6.
12
Brandon Busbee
97' 11
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
7.
9
Ryan Sparks
85' 2
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
8.
12
Roderick Law
81' 9
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
9.
9
Colin O'Connor
74' 6.5
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
10.
10
Connor Bent
72' 11
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
11.
9
Ryan Law
70' 5
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
12.
11
Christian Hochhousler
70' 0
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Tyler Rix
5' 4
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
2.
9
Michael Gibbs
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
9
Tirique Boykins
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
9
Curtis Antonides
4' 8
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
5.
9
Ryan Alvarez
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
Pole Vault
1.
10
Patrick Madden
11' 6
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
2.
11
Harvey Situ
8' 8
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
12
Patrick Lownes-Santos
8' 2
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
7' 8
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
5.
9
Tirique Boykins
7' 0
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Brandon Mulligan
21' 9
PR
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
2.
10
Ryan Monninger
20' 3
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
3.
10
Tyler Rix
18' 3.25
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4.
10
Alexander Miller
18' 1.75
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
5.
9
Amon Milliner
17' 5.5
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
6.
9
Tirique Boykins
17' 1
PR
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
7.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
8.
9
Alex Camargo
17' 0
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
9.
9
Matthew Enrequez
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
10.
10
George Siberell
16' 4
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
11.
10
Britton Hammock
16' 3
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
12.
10
Patrick Madden
15' 11
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
13.
9
Mark Forbush
15' 9.5
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
14.
9
Ryan Alvarez
14' 10
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
15.
12
Ian Greenstreet
14' 3.25
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
16.
9
Sean Sung
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
17.
10
Toby Baylon
11' 11
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alexander Miller
38' 10
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
2.
10
Tyler Rix
38' 5
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
3.
9
Joey Durham
36' 8
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
4.
9
Alex Camargo
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
5.
10
Patrick Madden
35' 4
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
6.
9
Amon Milliner
34' 8.5
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
34' 8
PR
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
8.
10
Ryan Monninger
34' 5.5
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
9.
9
Mark Forbush
33' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
10.
10
Joseph Hernandez
33' 0
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
11.
9
Tirique Boykins
32' 0
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
12.
9
Spencer Hines
30' 1
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Noelle Crowley
13.14c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
2.
9
Jennifer Payne
13.74c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
3.
9
Annalis Guzman
14.09
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
4.
12
Marilyn Crowley
14.10
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
10
Corinne Dyson
14.48
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
10
Corrine Dyson
14.67
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
7.
9
Kathleen Brady
14.72
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
10
Stephanie Haro
14.72
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
9.
12
Alexandra Keysselitz
14.77
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
10.
9
Mia Baca
15.09
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
11.
9
Isabel Sandford
15.24c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
12.
9
Alyssa Martinez
15.44
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
13.
10
Sydney Flynn
16.14c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
200 Meters
1.
9
Eleni Daughters
27.04c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
2.
12
Marilyn Crowley
29.24
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
3.
12
Alexandra Keysselitz
29.73
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4.
10
Corinne Dyson
29.92
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
5.
9
Kathleen Brady
30.31
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
6.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
30.68
(-2.9)
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
7.
9
Mia Baca
31.64c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
8.
10
Stephanie Haro
31.91
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
9.
9
Alyssa Martinez
31.97
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
10.
11
Sierra Cheung
32.07
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
11.
9
Isabel Sandford
32.44
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
12.
10
Marissa Bussone
32.54c
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
9
Annalis Guzman
32.54c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
14.
9
Alexandra Mandigo
36.14c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
15.
10
Sydney Flynn
36.66
(-2.9)
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Eleni Daughters
58.99
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
2.
11
India Hines
1:00.62
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
3.
12
Alexandra Keysselitz
1:07.22
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
4.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
1:10.64
PR
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
5.
10
Marissa Bussone
1:12.04c
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
6.
9
Alyssa Martinez
1:14.68
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
7.
9
Alexandra Mandigo
1:27.94c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
India Hines
1:00.7h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
9
Eleni Daughters
1:02.4h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
12
Noelle Crowley
1:04.4h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
10
Abigail Marich
1:04.4h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
5.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
1:07.3h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
6.
10
Rebecca Piesek
1:11.2h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
7.
9
Alyssa Martinez
1:15.5h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
8.
9
Mia Baca
1:17.6h
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Bettina Lee
2:24.06
PR
May 17
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
10
Abigail Marich
2:27.43
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
3.
9
Eleni Daughters
2:33.18
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
4.
10
Hannah Howard
2:42.97
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
5.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
2:48.01
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
6.
11
Venetia Freihube
2:51.82
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bettina Lee
5:21.78
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
10
Abigail Marich
5:31.69
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Venetia Freihube
6:01.27
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Howard
6:07.56
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
5.
10
Jane Zanteson
6:08.07
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bettina Lee
11:54.25
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
2.
10
Jane Zanteson
13:48.66
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
11
Venetia Freihube
14:55.8h
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
10
Hannah Howard
15:11.54
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
India Hines
15.89
(1.4)
PR
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
10
Sarah Patrick
19.47
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
21.28
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
4.
11
Katelyn Stone
21.65
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
5.
9
Kathleen Brady
21.81
(-2.8)
Mar 15
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
6.
10
Rebecca Piesek
22.15
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
India Hines
44.77
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
10
Sarah Patrick
52.84
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
9
Kathleen Brady
53.65
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
4.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
55.74
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
5.
10
Rebecca Piesek
57.74c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
6.
11
Katelyn Stone
57.94c
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
7.
9
Alexandra Mandigo
1:14.03
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.05
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
2.
-
Marilyn Crowley
Noelle Crowley
Alexandra Keysselitz
Eleni Daughters
53.30
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
-
Jennifer Payne
Jacqueline Tooley
Noelle Crowley
Eleni Daughters
54.65
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
4.
-
Annalis Guzman
Jacqueline Tooley
Stephanie Haro
Corinne Dyson
56.01
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.24
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.29
May 17
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
-
Abigail Marich
India Hines
Noelle Crowley
Eleni Daughters
4:08.17
May 24
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.
-
Noelle Crowley
India Hines
Abigail Marich
Eleni Daughters
4:09.6h
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
4.
-
Abigail Marich
Eleni Daughters
Noelle Crowley
India Hines
4:11.49
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
5.
-
Alyssa Martinez
Mia Baca
Rebecca Piesek
Jacqueline Tooley
4:51.51
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
6.
-
Alyssa Martinez
Rebecca Piesek
Mia Baca
Hannah Howard
5:17.72
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:45.66
Mar 21
Rosemead Distance Carnival
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
24:11.47
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jaya Banks
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
2.
12
Brianna Rodriguez
31' 2
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
11
Claire Fitzgerald
29' 9
PR
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
9
Rebecca Whitehead
24' 7
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
5.
9
Abigail Siracusa
15' 10
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
6.
9
Annabel Lee
11' 1
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jaya Banks
121' 10
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
2.
11
Claire Fitzgerald
93' 2
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
12
Brianna Rodriguez
92' 10
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
4.
9
Abigail Siracusa
88' 1
PR
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
5.
9
Rebecca Whitehead
65' 9
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
6.
9
Annabel Lee
57' 6
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Dionna Williams
4' 10
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
2.
11
India Hines
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
3.
10
Corinne Dyson
4' 4
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
4.
10
Corrine Dyson
4' 2
Mar 8
Chet Nicholson Relays
9
Annalis Guzman
4' 2
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
6.
10
Jane Zanteson
3' 10
Apr 2
La Salle vs. Gardena Serra
9
Isabel Sandford
3' 10
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Noelle Crowley
10' 8
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
2.
10
Jane Zanteson
7' 2
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
3.
10
Stephanie Haro
5' 0
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
Long Jump
1.
11
India Hines
16' 3.5
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
2.
11
Dionna Williams
15' 11.25
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
10
Corinne Dyson
14' 7.5
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
4.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
5.
9
Annalis Guzman
14' 4
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
6.
9
Jennifer Payne
14' 2.5
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
7.
10
Corrine Dyson
14' 2
PR
Mar 29
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invite
8.
11
Katelyn Stone
13' 2
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
9.
9
Kathleen Brady
12' 10
PR
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
10.
10
Stephanie Haro
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
11.
12
Alexandra Keysselitz
11' 10.75
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
12.
9
Isabel Sandford
11' 7
PR
Mar 22
Rosemead Track Invitational
13.
10
Sydney Flynn
7' 7.25
PR
Mar 26
La Salle v Bishop Amat
Triple Jump
1.
11
India Hines
36' 7.5
Apr 26
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
11
Dionna Williams
34' 8
PR
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
3.
10
Corinne Dyson
32' 6
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
4.
10
Corrine Dyson
30' 6
Mar 3
Arcadia Mini-Meet
5.
10
Jacqueline Tooley
30' 2.5
May 7
Del Rey League Finals
6.
9
Kathleen Brady
28' 3.5
PR
May 3
Del Rey League Prelims
7.
9
Jennifer Payne
27' 0
Mar 20
La Salle v. Bishop Montgomery
*Recent improvement