Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Colton Thornburg
11.84
PR
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
2.
-
Luke Dailey
12.73
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3.
11
Aaron Whitslar
15.05
PR
May 4
Timberwolf Relays
200 Meters
1.
-
Colton Smith
23.74
PR
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
2.
9
Colton Thornburg
24.89
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3.
-
Luke Dailey
25.81
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
4.
11
Aaron Whitslar
32.13
PR
May 4
Timberwolf Relays
400 Meters
1.
-
Luke Dailey
54.63
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Shane Franks
2:28.73
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
-
Wesley Johnson
2:33.97
PR
Apr 25
Raider Relays
3.
-
Caden Henderson
2:35.78
May 4
Timberwolf Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Shane Franks
5:49.89
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
-
Caden Henderson
5:50.28
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
3.
-
Wesley Johnson
5:54.68
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3200 Meters
1.
-
Caden Henderson
13:03.63
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
-
Wesley Johnson
13:16.06
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.27
May 5
Underwood Eagle Coed Invitational
2.
Colton Thornburg
Jake Gray
Daniel Ohnmacht
Luke Dailey
50.22
Apr 25
Raider Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:29.97
May 4
Timberwolf Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:41.77
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
Colton Thornburg
Daniel Ohnmacht
Colton Smith
Luke Dailey
1:48.33
Apr 25
Raider Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:06.12
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
Cooper Stanley
Jake Gray
Caden Henderson
Shane Franks
4:33.68
Apr 25
Raider Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Aaron Whitslar
37' 0.5
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
-
Caleb Davis
30' 7
PR
Apr 25
Raider Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Aaron Whitslar
88' 7
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
-
Caleb Davis
82' 8
PR
Apr 25
Raider Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Colton Thornburg
5' 6
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Colton Thornburg
20' 6.25
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
2.
-
Luke Dailey
15' 11.5
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kelsi Leininger
14.32
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
2.
11
Blu Ossian
16.23
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3.
11
Sloan Huff
16.30
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
4.
12
Keegan Nelson
16.33
PR
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
5.
9
Jasmine Fort
18.91
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
6.
10
Allison Johnson
19.44
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Abbie Lindburg
32.15
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
2.
9
Alyssa Dukes
32.62
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3.
11
Sloan Huff
32.67
PR
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
4.
11
Blu Ossian
34.16
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
5.
9
Kelli Baker
34.81
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
6.
12
Keegan Nelson
36.55
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Abbie Lindburg
1:14.46
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
9
Alyssa Dukes
1:16.31
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
3.
9
Kelli Baker
1:23.67
PR
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
4.
10
Allison Johnson
1:34.57
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Kelsi Leininger
2:36.72
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
11
Abbie Lindburg
2:56.34
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
3.
9
Allison Smith
2:57.44
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
4.
9
Kelli Baker
3:17.30
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
5.
10
Allison Johnson
3:20.48
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
1500 Meters
1.
12
Devan Gray
5:49.66
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
11
Abbie Lindburg
5:55.62
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3.
9
Allison Smith
6:05.53
PR
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
4.
9
Alyssa Dukes
6:10.93
PR
May 8
Freemont Mills Last Chance
5.
9
Kelli Baker
6:41.85
May 4
Raiderette Relays
6.
10
Allison Johnson
6:59.31
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Dukes
13:06.72
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
11
Abbie Lindburg
13:22.11
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
3.
9
Kelli Baker
14:21.11
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
4.
10
Allison Johnson
14:30.78
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jescenia Mosley
16.79
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
11
Keely York
21.34
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kelsi Leininger
1:18.68
May 4
Raiderette Relays
2.
11
Keely York
1:31.91
May 4
Raiderette Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.34
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
Kelsi Leininger
Allison Smith
Devan Gray
Jescenia Mosley
56.08
May 4
Raiderette Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.36
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
Kelsi Leininger
Allison Smith
Devan Gray
Jescenia Mosley
1:58.92
May 4
Raiderette Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Abbie Lindburg
Sloan Huff
Daiton Martin
Alyssa Dukes
4:58.54
May 4
Raiderette Relays
2.
Relay Team
5:19.26
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:51.36
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
Alyssa Dukes
Kelli Baker
Allison Smith
Abbie Lindburg
11:55.35
May 4
Raiderette Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:01.60
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
Keely York
Jasmine Fort
Blu Ossian
Sloan Huff
2:31.74
May 4
Raiderette Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:32.50
May 11
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District
2.
Daiton Martin
Devan Gray
Jescenia Mosley
Kelsi Leininger
4:36.55
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.
Keegan Nelson
Blu Ossian
Keely York
Kelli Baker
5:50.83
May 4
Raiderette Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Keegan Nelson
35' 10
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
12
Devan Gray
24' 10
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
3.
11
Blu Ossian
22' 10
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
4.
9
Jasmine Fort
18' 9
May 4
Raiderette Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Keegan Nelson
90' 0
PR
May 4
Raiderette Relays
2.
11
Blu Ossian
74' 1
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
3.
9
Jasmine Fort
44' 5
May 4
Raiderette Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Jescenia Mosley
14' 11
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
2.
11
Keely York
12' 3
PR
May 2
Corner Conference Championship
*Recent improvement