Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Koy Behnke
10.97
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
2.
11
Logan Panning
11.87
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
3.
10
Cason Merritt
12.43
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
4.
9
Ty Hammeke
12.61
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
5.
11
Mason Krabbe
13.49
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
6.
9
Gabrielle Martinez
14.93
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Koy Behnke
22.41
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
11
Logan Panning
23.81
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
10
Bryce Steffan
24.86
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
4.
10
Zachary Siefers
26.91
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Cook
51.71
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
2.
12
Koy Behnke
51.94
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
3.
11
Logan Panning
52.53
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
4.
10
Cason Merritt
1:01.09
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
5.
10
Zachary Siefers
1:02.89
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Ty Hammeke
2:13.20
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
12
Asher Miller
2:15.39
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
9
Dawson Sunderland
2:20.20
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
4.
9
Adam Hayes
2:24.32
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
5.
12
Matthew Cook
2:26.19
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
6.
9
Dawso Sunderland
2:34.46
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
1600 Meters
1.
12
Asher Miller
4:51.09
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
9
Dawson Sunderland
5:39.43
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
9
Dawso Sunderland
5:51.00
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
3200 Meters
1.
12
Asher Miller
10:44.38
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
9
Dawson Sunderland
12:27.37
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Bryce Steffan
16.98
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
10
Cason Merritt
20.85
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Bryce Steffan
42.78
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
9
Adam Hayes
50.91
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
10
Zachary Siefers
52.43
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
4.
12
Emil Boe
53.08
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.78
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
2.
Logan Panning
Matthew Cook
Ty Hammeke
Koy Behnke
45.11
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
3.
Logan Panning
Matthew Cook
Cason Merritt
Koy Behnke
45.74
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Logan Panning
Ty Hammeke
Bryce Steffan
Matthew Cook
3:27.74
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
Relay Team
3:28.65
May 27
Kansas KSHSAA State 2A Championships
3.
Matthew Cook
Asher Miller
Logan Panning
Koy Behnke
3:38.47
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Dawson Sunderland
Asher Miller
Bryce Steffan
Matthew Cook
8:47.32
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
Relay Team
8:47.52
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
Asher Miller
Dawson Sunderland
Bryce Steffan
Matthew Cook
9:22.06
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jonathon Mason
39' 7.75
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
10
Cayman Rowan
38' 3.5
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
12
Sam Brauer
36' 9
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
4.
9
Jonas Kern
28' 8.5
Apr 28
Kiowa County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sam Brauer
113' 10
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
2.
10
Cayman Rowan
112' 7
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
3.
11
Jonathon Mason
107' 7
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
4.
9
Jonas Kern
91' 8
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Sam Brauer
134' 2
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
2.
12
Emil Boe
89' 3
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Emil Boe
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Kiowa County Invitational
2.
9
Dawson Sunderland
4' 10
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cason Merritt
10' 1
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
2.
9
Adam Hayes
8' 1
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
3.
9
Gabrielle Martinez
8' 0
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Dawson Sunderland
17' 5.75
PR
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Bryce Steffan
37' 7.25
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
2.
9
Ty Hammeke
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
11
Mason Krabbe
28' 9.25
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Stormy Mitchell
15.02
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
12
Jayden Keith
15.65
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
3.
11
Tori Penrod
16.05
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Brittany Simpson
27.97
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
10
Kennedy Behnke
28.50
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Behnke
1:04.14
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
9
Regan Widener
1:07.27
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
800 Meters
1.
9
Kyndal Moore
2:49.75
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
9
Julia Schlessiger
2:54.03
Apr 21
Sterling Relays
3.
10
Heidi Brauer
3:14.69
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Julia Schlessiger
6:23.57
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
2.
10
Heidi Brauer
6:48.35
PR
Apr 28
Kiowa County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Heidi Brauer
14:37.86
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tori Penrod
21.13
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tori Penrod
1:05.30
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.25
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kennedy Behnke
Kyndal Moore
Regan Widener
Brittany Simpson
4:34.47
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
Relay Team
4:35.29
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:48.53
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Neesa Komarek
25' 2.25
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Neesa Komarek
74' 1
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kennedy Behnke
114' 0
PR
May 19
KSHSAA 2A Regional - Johnson Stanton County
2.
11
Stormy Mitchell
72' 0
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Kyndal Moore
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
Spearville HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Brittany Simpson
16' 7.75
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Regan Widener
29' 8.75
PR
May 5
Ellinwood Invitational
2.
9
Kyndal Moore
28' 1.5
PR
May 11
Central Prairie League HS Meet
3.
12
Jayden Keith
26' 10
Apr 28
Kiowa County Invitational
*Recent improvement