100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 11.31PR | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Chandler George | 11.77 | May 13 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Christopher Swayze | 11.78PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
4. | 11 | | Ethan Mathews | 12.13PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
5. | 10 | | Cort Lae | 12.34c | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
6. | 11 | | Trey Plamondon | 12.44cPR | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
7. | 10 | | Zak Thomas | 13.01PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
8. | 9 | | Timothy Fox | 14.02 | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
9. | 11 | | Kyle Meadows | 14.88 | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
10. | 9 | | Derrik Kerr | 15.71 | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 23.23PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
2. | 10 | | Ben Plant | 23.70 | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Christopher Swayze | 24.15PR | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Chandler George | 24.34c | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
5. | 12 | | Brenden Wolf | 24.54cPR | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
6. | 12 | | Austin Kentner | 24.68PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
7. | 10 | | Cort Lae | 25.34c | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
8. | 11 | | Trey Plamondon | 26.44c | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
9. | 10 | | Zak Thomas | 26.87PR | May 4 | Central Oregon JV Championships |
10. | 12 | | Lief Perry | 27.92 | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
11. | 9 | | Timothy Fox | 28.08 | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
12. | 9 | | Vann Lamar | 28.56PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
13. | 11 | | Kyle Meadows | 30.83PR | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ben Plant | 53.39 | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Austin Kentner | 54.85PR | May 13 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Hunter Schaffer | 54.89PR | May 13 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Scout Labhart | 56.69PR | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Timothy Fox | 1:00.40PR | May 7 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Cort Lae | 1:00.84PR | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Vann Lamar | 1:06.51PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Austin Kentner | 2:07.02PR | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Hunter Schaffer | 2:07.99 | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
3. | 10 | | Mathew Smith | 2:10.6h | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Ben Plant | 2:16.56PR | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
5. | 12 | | Lief Perry | 2:25.74PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
6. | 9 | | Shawn Flynn | 2:37.04PR | May 4 | Central Oregon JV Championships |
7. | 9 | | Owen Johnson | 2:38.3h | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
8. | 9 | | Vann Lamar | 2:43.00PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hunter Schaffer | 4:50.62 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Owen Johnson | 4:54.7h | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Mathew Smith | 4:54.9h | Apr 8 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Lief Perry | 5:12.9hPR | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Turrell Wilson | 5:20.49PR | May 7 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Shawn Flynn | 5:30.5hPR | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
7. | 9 | | William Best | 5:31.94PR | Apr 16 | La Pine Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Vann Lamar | 5:39.01PR | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
9. | 11 | | Kyle Meadows | 7:03.27 | Mar 30 | Culver Invite |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Mathew Smith | 11:04.50PR | May 4 | Central Oregon JV Championships |
2. | 9 | | Owen Johnson | 11:31.33 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
3. | 9 | | Derrik Kerr | 11:52.2hPR | Apr 8 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Turrell Wilson | 11:53.6hPR | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
5. | 9 | | William Best | 12:07.5hPR | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 15.63PR | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Chandler George | 15.71 | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Trey Plamondon | 18.18 | Apr 16 | La Pine Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Chandler George | 43.10 | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Ian Johnson | 44.00PR | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Trey Plamondon | 44.84PR | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 9 | | Owen Johnson | 8:02.00 | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Turrell Wilson | 8:41.80PR | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Mathew Smith | 8:43.80PR | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Chandler George Scout Labhart Justin Petz Ben Plant | 44.99 | Apr 23 | Summit Invitational |
2. | | | Chandler George Justin Petz Ben Plant Austin Kentner | 45.03 | Apr 16 | La Pine Invitational |
3. | | | Chandler George Austin Kentner Justin Petz Scout Labhart | 45.15 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
4. | | | Scout Labhart Chandler George Austin Kentner Ben Plant | 45.17 | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
5. | | | Chandler George Austin Kentner Ben Plant Christopher Swayze | 45.27 | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
6. | | | Chandler George Ben Plant Austin Kentner Justin Petz | 45.41 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
7. | | | Austin Kentner Justin Petz Ben Plant Chandler George | 45.44c | Apr 8 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
| | | Chandler George Scout Labhart Ben Plant Justin Petz | 45.44 | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
9. | | | Austin Kentner Justin Petz Christopher Swayze Chandler George | 46.24c | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
10. | | | Austin Kentner Scout Labhart Christopher Swayze Chandler George | 46.32 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
11. | | | Christopher Swayze Chandler George Austin Kentner Brenden Wolf | 47.24 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Austin Kentner Scout Labhart Christopher Swayze Chandler George | 1:44.00 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:45.82 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
3. | | | Timothy Fox Trey Plamondon Cort Lae Ian Johnson | 1:48.92 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
4. | | | William Best Vann Lamar Zac Thomas Turrell Wilson | 1:58.83 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Austin Kentner Ian Johnson Brenden Wolf Ben Plant | 3:35.82 | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | | | Ian Johnson Austin Kentner Ben Plant Brenden Wolf | 3:37.50 | Apr 16 | La Pine Invitational |
3. | | | Ian Johnson Ben Plant Brenden Wolf Austin Kentner | 3:40.3h | Apr 8 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | | | Scout Labhart Ian Johnson Brenden Wolf Austin Kentner | 3:41.6h | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
5. | | | Brenden Wolf Ian Johnson Ben Plant Austin Kentner | 3:46.81 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
6. | | | Ian Johnson Austin Kentner Scout Labhart Brenden Wolf | 3:49.43 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
7. | | | Chandler George Austin Kentner Scout Labhart Justin Petz | 3:52.4h | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
8. | | | Matthew Smith Leif Perry Trey Plamondon Hunter Schaffer | 3:55.96 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
9. | | | Ben Plant Cort Lae Hunter Schaffer Ian Johnson | 4:01.65 | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
10. | | | Timothy Fox Ethan Mathews Derrik Kerr William Best | 4:20.66 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
11. | | | Relay Team | 4:33.8h | Apr 14 | La Pine, Harrisburg, Creswell & Coquille @ Pleasant Hil.. |
12. | | | Turrell Wilson Timothy Fox Vann Lamar Derrik Kerr | 4:40.63 | Mar 30 | Culver Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 10:39.66 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Christopher Swayze Ian Johnson Chandler George Austin Kentner | 1:45.10 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
2. | | | Owen Johnson William Best Leif Perry Hunter Schaffer | 1:52.69 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
3. | | | Matthew Smith Brenden Wolf Trey Plamondon Scout Labhart | 1:54.33 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
4. | | | Cort Lae Timothy Fox Turrell Wilson Zac Thomas | 2:08.99 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Mack Fox | 41' 9PR | May 13 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Anthonie McKay | 36' 10PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
3. | 10 | | Liam Erickson | 36' 6PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
4. | 10 | | Tanner Alten-Hagler | 36' 0 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
5. | 10 | | Quentin Ellis | 33' 5.5 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Jeremy Meeuwsen | 30' 11 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
7. | 9 | | Gavaughn Bates | 30' 7 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
8. | 10 | | Morgan Davis | 28' 2.75PR | May 7 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Anthony Pearsall | 26' 4.5 | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Mack Fox | 122' 11PR | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
2. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 118' 0 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
3. | 10 | | Jeremy Meeuwsen | 112' 10 | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Gavaughn Bates | 104' 10 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
5. | 10 | | Quentin Ellis | 103' 10 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
6. | 10 | | Anthonie McKay | 95' 5PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
7. | 10 | | Liam Erickson | 88' 1PR | May 7 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Anthony Pearsall | 79' 0 | Mar 30 | Culver Invite |
9. | 10 | | Tanner Alten-Hagler | 75' 6 | Mar 30 | Culver Invite |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 179' 11PR | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Ian Johnson | 157' 3 | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Cort Lae | 113' 6 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Quentin Ellis | 110' 11 | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
5. | 10 | | Liam Erickson | 102' 10PR | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
6. | 10 | | Morgan Davis | 101' 4PR | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
7. | 10 | | Tanner Alten-Hagler | 86' 1PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
8. | 10 | | Anthony Pearsall | 78' 10 | Mar 16 | Icebreaker Relays |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Brenden Wolf | 6' 3PR | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ian Johnson | 6' 0 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Scout Labhart | 5' 8PR | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 17' 2PR | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
2. | 11 | | Ethan Mathews | 13' 0.25PR | May 20 | OSAA 3A State Championships |
3. | 9 | | Derrik Kerr | 9' 6 | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Justin Petz | 22' 2.5PR | Apr 30 | 67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary |
2. | 11 | | Scout Labhart | 21' 1 | May 6 | Creswell, Pleasant Hill @ La Pine |
3. | 12 | | Brenden Wolf | 20' 6PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
4. | 12 | | Austin Kentner | 19' 6.5 | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Ethan Mathews | 18' 10PR | Apr 6 | @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La.. |
6. | 9 | | Timothy Fox | 15' 9.5 | May 4 | Central Oregon JV Championships |
7. | 11 | | Kyle Meadows | 12' 1.5PR | Apr 20 | Creswell & Harrisburg @ La Pine |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Brenden Wolf | 41' 5 | Apr 30 | 67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary |
2. | 11 | | Trey Plamondon | 39' 7PR | May 14 | 3A-4 Mountain Valley District Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Christopher Swayze | 39' 6PR | Apr 28 | La Pine, Jefferson & Coquille @ Creswell |
4. | 11 | | Scout Labhart | 38' 7.75PR | Apr 2 | Junction City Invitational |
|