60 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Walcott | 7.54c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Andre Post | 7.74c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 7.94c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 11 | | Logan Mayes | 7.94cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Greg Park | 7.94cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
6. | 11 | | Justin Goschie | 8.04cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
7. | 10 | | Chris Boyce | 8.14c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 8.14cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
9. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 8.24cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 8.24c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 11 | | Dane Hernandez | 8.24cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
12. | 11 | | Elijah Gittens | 8.44c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 8.44cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Austin Backer | 8.44cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
15. | 9 | | Erik Gehrke | 8.64cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
16. | 12 | | Scott Graham | 8.74cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
17. | 12 | | John Strother-Garriott | 9.14cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
18. | 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 9.24c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Walcott | 11.04 (2.3) | May 29 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Mitchel Wilson | 11.43PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Andre Post | 11.44PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 11.90 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
5. | 10 | | Greg Park | 12.09PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
6. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 12.14PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
7. | 10 | | Chris Boyce | 12.15 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
8. | 12 | | Keegan Carney | 12.34PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
9. | 12 | | Nick Gammie | 12.44 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
10. | 11 | | Dane Hernandez | 12.47 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
11. | 10 | | Christian Schafer | 12.57PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
12. | 11 | | Justin Goschie | 12.81PR | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
13. | 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 12.82PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
14. | 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 12.84c | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
| 9 | | Erik Gehrke | 12.84PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
16. | 10 | | Austin Backer | 12.90PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
17. | 9 | | Josh Harper | 12.94cPR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
18. | 12 | | John Strother-Garriott | 12.97PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
19. | 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 13.06PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
20. | 9 | | Kaelen Byrum | 13.16 | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
21. | 9 | | Logan McGann | 13.24cPR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
| 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 13.24 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
23. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum | 13.55 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
24. | 12 | | Scott Graham | 13.64c | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
25. | 10 | | Luis Rivera | 13.83PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
26. | 12 | | Paul Lyford | 15.67PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Walcott | 22.74 (1.1) | May 29 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Mitchel Wilson | 23.40PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
3. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 23.84PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
4. | 10 | | Andre Post | 23.91 (2.6) | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 24.30PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
6. | 10 | | Chris Boyce | 24.66 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
7. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 24.94c | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
8. | 10 | | Greg Park | 25.24PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
9. | 11 | | Dane Hernandez | 25.50 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
10. | 12 | | Keegan Carney | 25.67PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
11. | 10 | | Christian Schafer | 25.85PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
12. | 11 | | Justin Goschie | 26.23PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
13. | 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 26.48 | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
14. | 9 | | Josh Harper | 26.64PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
| 12 | | John Strother-Garriott | 26.64PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
16. | 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 26.66PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
17. | 12 | | Austin Anderson | 26.85PR | May 7 | Dean Nice Invitational |
18. | 9 | | Kaelen Byrum | 26.86PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
19. | 9 | | Erik Gehrke | 27.44cPR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
20. | 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 27.93 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
21. | 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 28.74PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
22. | 12 | | Paul Lyford | 30.06PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 39.24cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 39.34c | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 40.14cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 40.94cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Taylor Walcott | 41.04c | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
6. | 10 | | Andre Post | 41.34cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
7. | 11 | | Justin Goschie | 41.54cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
8. | 11 | | Dane Hernandez | 42.54cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
9. | 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 45.44cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
10. | 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 45.54cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
11. | 12 | | Chris Duyck | 46.44cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
12. | 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 47.04cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
13. | 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 47.54c | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 52.55PR | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 52.83PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
3. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 53.06 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Taylor Walcott | 54.01 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
5. | 10 | | Greg Park | 56.14cPR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
6. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 56.36PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
7. | 10 | | Tyler Patterson | 58.62PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
8. | 11 | | Justin Goschie | 59.24cPR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
9. | 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 59.31PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
10. | 10 | | Christian Schafer | 1:00.12PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
11. | 10 | | Chris Boyce | 1:00.42 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
12. | 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 1:01.69PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
13. | 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 1:02.59PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
14. | 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 1:03.04cPR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
15. | 10 | | Austin Backer | 1:04.94cPR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 51.5hPR | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 52.2hPR | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 54.9h | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Garret Holaday | 55.0hPR | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 1:33.0hPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Graham Simon | 1:36.0h | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Carlos Foerster | 1:40.0h | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Drew Boyles | 1:43.0h | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Patterson | 1:44.0hPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
6. | 11 | | Isaac Alltucker | 1:45.0hPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
7. | 10 | | Jordan Christian | 1:50.0h | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
8. | 9 | | Zach Silva | 1:53.0h | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
| 10 | | Andrew McIntyre | 1:53.0hPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 1:59.02PR | May 29 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Drew Boyles | 2:06.19PR | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Graham Simon | 2:10.43 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Patterson | 2:12.79PR | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Max Diaz | 2:15.70PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
6. | 11 | | Chris Daniel | 2:16.3hPR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
7. | 10 | | Michael Busse | 2:16.70 | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 2:17.3h | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
9. | 10 | | Carlos Foerster | 2:20.85 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
10. | 10 | | Andrew McIntyre | 2:31.21PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
11. | 10 | | Jordan Christian | 2:35.10PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 4:20.00 | May 7 | Dean Nice Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Graham Simon | 4:24.82PR | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Chris Daniel | 4:31.23PR | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Patterson | 4:44.11PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
5. | 10 | | Michael Busse | 4:52.00 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
6. | 10 | | Jake Gram | 4:54.79 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
7. | 10 | | Max Diaz | 4:56.5h | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
8. | 9 | | Zach Silva | 4:56.81 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
9. | 9 | | Drew Boyles | 4:58.27 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
10. | 11 | | Isaac Alltucker | 4:59.50PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
11. | 10 | | Dylan Beneat | 5:04.4hPR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
12. | 12 | | Chris Duyck | 5:04.80PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
13. | 10 | | Andrew McIntyre | 5:06.1h | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
14. | 10 | | Carlos Foerster | 5:11.30 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
15. | 10 | | Jordan Christian | 5:17.15 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Graham Simon | 5:12.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Chris Daniel | 5:25.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Connell Briggs | 5:27.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Zach Silva | 5:35.0h | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
5. | 10 | | Jake Gram | 5:39.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
6. | 11 | | Isaac Alltucker | 5:47.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
7. | 10 | | Carlos Foerster | 5:48.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
8. | 10 | | Andrew McIntyre | 5:51.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Max Diaz | 5:51.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
10. | 9 | | Drew Boyles | 5:53.0hPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
11. | 10 | | Jordan Christian | 6:01.0h | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Graham Simon | 9:48.54PR | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Zach Silva | 10:30.03 | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Jake Gram | 10:36.42PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Isaac Alltucker | 10:58.20PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
5. | 10 | | Andrew McIntyre | 11:09.0hPR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
6. | 10 | | Carlos Foerster | 11:13.3h | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
7. | 10 | | Jordan Christian | 11:20.1h | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
8. | 10 | | Dylan Beneat | 11:27.56PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Zach Silva | 19:14.00 | May 7 | Dean Nice Invitational |
|
55m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Logan Mayes | 9.74cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum | 10.44cPR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
55m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Logan McGann | 9.64c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Cornwell | 11.04c | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Logan Mayes | 17.56PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
2. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum | 17.91 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 9 | | Logan McGann | 17.92 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Cornwell | 19.47PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
|
200m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 29.84cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Logan Mayes | 30.24cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum | 33.34c | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Cornwell | 35.04cPR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 43.86PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
2. | 9 | | Logan McGann | 46.18 | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Cornwell | 47.24PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum | 47.57 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
5. | 11 | | Logan Mayes | 52.11PR | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Taylor Walcott Mitchel Wilson Andre Post Brant Holaday | 43.44 | May 28 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1 |
2. | | | Connell Briggs Nick Gammie Taylor Walcott Mitchel Wilson | 44.37 | May 7 | Dean Nice Invitational |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 44.49 | Apr 17 | Meet of Champions |
4. | - | | Taylor Walcott Mitchel Wilson Andre Post Colton Bloom | 44.65 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
5. | - | | Taylor Walcott Colton Bloom Andre Post Nick Gammie | 44.74 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
6. | - | | Taylor Walcott Mitchel Wilson Andre Post Nick Gammie | 44.84c | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
7. | - | | Taylor Walcott Andre Post Logan Mayes Justin Goschie | 46.75 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
8. | - | | Justin Goschie Logan Mayes Greg Park Keegan Carney | 46.96 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
9. | - | | Chris Boyce Cameron Crawley Jacob Rochon Christian Schafer | 47.13 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
| - | | Justin Goschie Colton Bloom Greg Park Keegan Carney | 47.13 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
11. | - | | Logan Mayes Justin Goschie Keegan Carney Greg Park | 47.39 | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
12. | - | | Justin Goschie Logan Mayes Greg Park Nick Gammie | 47.54c | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
13. | - | | Justin Goschie Connell Briggs Logan Mayes Greg Park | 47.82 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
14. | - | | Justin Goschie Logan Mayes Greg Park Connell Briggs | 48.14c | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
15. | - | | Kaelen Byrum Colton Bloom Greg Park Dane Hernandez | 48.41 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
16. | - | | Chris Boyce Cameron Crawley Jacob Rochon Dane Hernandez | 48.44 | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
17. | - | | Christian Schafer Jacob Rochon Chris Boyce Cameron Crawley | 48.95 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
18. | - | | Scott Graham Austin Anderson Keegan Carney Dane Hernandez | 49.54c | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
19. | - | | Christian Schafer Chris Boyce Cameron Crawley Jacob Rochon | 49.64c | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
20. | - | | Chris Boyce Cameron Crawley JJ Hernandez Ryan McDuffie | 49.94 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
21. | - | | Jacob Rochon Austin Backer Elijah Gittens Erik Gehrke | 50.33 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
22. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum Kaelen Byrum Josh Harper Logan McGann | 50.34c | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
23. | - | | Scott Graham Keegan Carney John Strother-Garriott Austin Anderson | 1:03.20 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Colton Bloom Connell Briggs Garret Holaday Brant Holaday | 3:34.02 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
2. | - | | Colton Bloom Connell Briggs Chris Daniel Brant Holaday | 3:36.08 | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
3. | - | | Connell Briggs Taylor Walcott Colton Bloom Brant Holaday | 3:38.9h | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
4. | - | | Colton Bloom Chris Daniel Brant Holaday Connell Briggs | 3:40.7h | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
5. | - | | JT Brooks Brant Holaday Chris Daniel Taylor Walcott | 3:43.0h | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 3:45.11 | Apr 17 | Meet of Champions |
7. | - | | Graham Simon Andre Post Taylor Walcott Brant Holaday | 3:45.70 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
8. | - | | Tyler Patterson Austin Anderson Garret Holaday Connell Briggs | 3:52.9h | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
9. | - | | Tyler Patterson Garret Holaday Greg Park Chris Daniel | 3:54.9h | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
10. | - | | Chris Daniel Garret Holaday Scott Graham Carlos Foerster | 3:55.63 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
11. | - | | Austin Anderson Garret Holaday Logan McGann Greg Park | 3:56.9h | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Cole Richardson | 46' 7.75PR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
2. | 12 | | Nick Gammie | 45' 11.25PR | May 28 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Devereux | 43' 1.75 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Nelson Solano | 38' 8PR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
5. | 10 | | Luis Rivera | 35' 11PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Solano | 33' 9.75PR | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
7. | 11 | | Chris Bender | 33' 8.25PR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
8. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 32' 4.5 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
9. | 9 | | Logan McGann | 25' 10.75 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
10. | 9 | | Alec Weeks | 25' 0.5 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Devereux | 136' 7 | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Nick Gammie | 117' 3PR | May 20 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 12 | | Cole Richardson | 104' 4 | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
4. | 12 | | Nelson Solano | 98' 3PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
5. | 12 | | Adam Nasalroad | 90' 11 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Solano | 86' 4PR | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
7. | 10 | | Tony Ford | 79' 7PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
8. | 11 | | Chris Bender | 75' 8PR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
9. | 9 | | Alec Weeks | 74' 9 | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
10. | 9 | | Emitt Cummings | 68' 5 | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Adam Nasalroad | 197' 7PR | May 29 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Garret Holaday | 127' 9 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Luis Rivera | 122' 2PR | May 14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Emitt Cummings | 112' 8PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
5. | 12 | | Cole Richardson | 110' 3 | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
6. | 11 | | Logan Mayes | 101' 9PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
7. | 10 | | Tony Ford | 97' 11PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
8. | 10 | | Greg Park | 92' 1PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
9. | 12 | | Paul Lyford | 87' 9PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Austin Anderson | 6' 0PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
2. | 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 5' 8PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
3. | 9 | | Josh Harper | 5' 6PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
| 9 | | Kaelen Byrum | 5' 6 | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
5. | 9 | | Coleman Byrum | 5' 0PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Scott Graham | 12' 6PR | May 7 | Dean Nice Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Austin Anderson | 10' 0PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
3. | 12 | | Brant Holaday | 8' 6PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
| 10 | | Austin Backer | 8' 6PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
5. | 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 8' 0PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
6. | 12 | | John Strother-Garriott | 7' 0PR | Apr 29 | Marist, Cottage Grove, McKenzie @ Pleasant Hill |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Mitchel Wilson | 21' 10 | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Taylor Walcott | 21' 0 | Apr 17 | Meet of Champions |
3. | 9 | | Josh Harper | 18' 9.5PR | May 22 | Sky-Em League District Championships |
4. | 9 | | JJ Hernandez | 18' 5.5PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
5. | 11 | | Justin Goschie | 18' 3.25PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
6. | 10 | | Greg Park | 18' 0PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
7. | 10 | | Ryan McDuffie | 17' 10PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
8. | 9 | | Kaelen Byrum | 17' 9.5 | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
9. | 10 | | Austin Backer | 17' 3PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
10. | 11 | | Elijah Gittens | 16' 11PR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
11. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 16' 10PR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 9 | | Erik Gehrke | 16' 10PR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
13. | 10 | | Chris Boyce | 16' 7.25PR | Apr 15 | Marist, Sisters @ Junction City |
14. | 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 16' 7PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
15. | 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 16' 1PR | Mar 11 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
16. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 15' 11PR | Mar 18 | Marist, Sisters @ Cottage Grove |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Mitchel Wilson | 43' 10.5 (2.2) | May 28 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | JT Brooks | 39' 9PR | Apr 7 | Junction City, Cottage Grove, LaPine, North Eugene @ Ma.. |
3. | 9 | | Josh Harper | 36' 8.5PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
4. | 10 | | Garret Holaday | 35' 9 | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
5. | 9 | | Erik Gehrke | 33' 9PR | Apr 22 | Pleasant Hill, Junction City, Elmira, McKenzie, Mohawk .. |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Rochon | 33' 6PR | May 11 | Sky-Em JV Districts |
7. | 10 | | Cameron Crawley | 32' 11PR | May 6 | Marist, Pleasant Hill, Sisters @ La Pine |
8. | 9 | | Colton Bloom | 31' 0PR | Mar 12 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|