60 Meter Dash |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Walcott | 7.04cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 11 | | Andre Post | 7.04cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 7.14cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 7.24cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
5. | 11 | | Chris Boyce | 7.44cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
6. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 7.54cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
7. | 11 | | Josh Paiement | 7.64cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
8. | 10 | | Jacob Rochon | 7.74cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Kaelen Byrum | 7.74cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
10. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 7.84cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
11. | 10 | | JJ Hernandez | 7.94cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
12. | 9 | | Cody King | 8.04cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 12 | | Elijah Gittens | 8.04cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
14. | 11 | | Cameron Crawley | 8.14c | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
15. | 10 | | Jaime Thompson | 8.24cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
16. | 9 | | Bradley Rochon | 8.64cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
| 10 | | Taeyoung Bang | 8.64cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
18. | 9 | | Isaiah Walker | 9.04cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Walcott | 10.79 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Chris Boyce | 11.34PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Andre Post | 11.44c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
4. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 11.74cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
| 9 | | Andrew Park | 11.74c | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
6. | 11 | | Cameron Crawley | 12.34cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
7. | 9 | | Kashi Hall | 12.54cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
8. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 12.74c | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
9. | 10 | | JJ Hernandez | 12.84c | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
10. | 10 | | Jacob Rochon | 12.94c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
11. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 13.04c | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
12. | 9 | | Ryan Wilson | 13.24cPR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
13. | 9 | | Nick Lynch | 13.44cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
| 12 | | Elijah Gittens | 13.44c | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
15. | 10 | | Taeyoung Bang | 13.54cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
16. | 9 | | Bradley Rochon | 13.64cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
17. | 9 | | Isaiah Walker | 13.94cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
18. | 10 | | Jack Lemhouse | 14.14cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
19. | 9 | | Matt Thompson | 14.34cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Walcott | 22.36 (.9) | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Chris Boyce | 23.15PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Andre Post | 23.88PR | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 23.94c | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
5. | 11 | | Josh Paiement | 24.32PR | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Andrew Park | 24.63 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
7. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 24.74 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
8. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 24.84cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
9. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 25.14PR | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 25.44c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
11. | 10 | | JJ Hernandez | 25.94cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
12. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 26.14cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
13. | 10 | | Coleman Byrum | 26.24c | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
14. | 9 | | Kashi Hall | 26.54cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
15. | 10 | | Jacob Rochon | 26.64c | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
16. | 9 | | Kellen Mayes | 27.24c | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
| 9 | | Ryan Wilson | 27.24cPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
18. | 9 | | Bradley Rochon | 28.54cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
19. | 10 | | Jack Lemhouse | 29.14cPR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
20. | 9 | | Isaiah Walker | 30.24cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Walcott | 38.14c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 38.54c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 39.44c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 40.44cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Chris Boyce | 42.24cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
6. | 11 | | Andre Post | 42.84c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
7. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 43.64c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
8. | 9 | | Andrew Park | 45.04c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
9. | 12 | | Elijah Gittens | 46.54cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
10. | 9 | | Kashi Hall | 46.74cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
11. | 9 | | Nick Lynch | 48.94c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
12. | 9 | | Isaiah Walker | 51.74cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 52.11 | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Taylor Walcott | 53.44cPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
3. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 54.05 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Chris Boyce | 54.94c | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
5. | 11 | | Josh Paiement | 55.54PR | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 56.14cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
7. | 11 | | Carlos Foerster | 56.64cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
8. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 1:00.16 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
9. | 9 | | Kellen Mayes | 1:00.94c | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
10. | 9 | | Andrew Park | 1:01.24c | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
11. | 9 | | Kashi Hall | 1:04.24cPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
12. | 10 | | Jack Lemhouse | 1:07.54cPR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
13. | 9 | | Isaiah Walker | 1:10.94cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Walcott | 50.7hPR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
2. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 52.9h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
3. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 53.7h | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 54.7hPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
5. | 11 | | Garret Holaday | 55.4h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
6. | 11 | | Carlos Foerster | 55.6hPR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
7. | 11 | | Chris Boyce | 56.1h | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 56.7h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
9. | 10 | | Coleman Byrum | 57.0h | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
10. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 57.1h | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
11. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 58.3hPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
12. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 58.6hPR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
13. | 11 | | Michael Busse | 58.8hPR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
14. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 58.9hPR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
15. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 1:00.3h | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
16. | 9 | | Kellen Mayes | 1:00.6h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
17. | 9 | | Garrett Brous | 1:00.8h | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
18. | 11 | | Max Diaz | 1:01.3hPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
19. | 11 | | Josh Reay | 1:03.2hPR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
20. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 1:08.2h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 1:32.7h | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 1:34.4hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 1:35.9hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Carlos Foerster | 1:37.8hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Garrett Brous | 1:40.2h | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
6. | 11 | | Michael Busse | 1:43.6hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
7. | 11 | | Jake Gram | 1:47.0hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
8. | 11 | | Max Diaz | 1:48.0hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
9. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 1:53.0h | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
10. | 9 | | Austen Whitney | 2:04.4h | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
11. | 11 | | Jordan Christian | 2:09.4h | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
12. | 9 | | Riley Christenson | 2:14.8hPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 2:07.57 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 2:08.03PR | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Garrett Brous | 2:10.51 | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Connell Briggs | 2:11.4hPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
5. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 2:11.8h | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
6. | 11 | | Carlos Foerster | 2:15.03PR | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Michael Busse | 2:15.2hPR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
8. | 11 | | Max Diaz | 2:18.7h | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
9. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 2:20.2hPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
10. | 9 | | Kellen Mayes | 2:21.0h | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
11. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 2:27.2hPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
12. | 9 | | Austen Whitney | 2:36.9hPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 2:13.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
2. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 2:20.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
| 9 | | Garrett Brous | 2:20.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
4. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 2:22.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
5. | 11 | | Jake Gram | 2:27.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
6. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 2:35.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
7. | 11 | | Andrew McIntyre | 2:37.0hPR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 4:23.53 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Garrett Brous | 4:29.55 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 4:30.94 | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 4:39.40PR | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Michael Busse | 4:40.5hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
6. | 11 | | Carlos Foerster | 4:45.3hPR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
7. | 11 | | Max Diaz | 4:45.7hPR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
8. | 11 | | Jake Gram | 4:49.6hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
9. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 4:56.3h | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
10. | 11 | | Andrew McIntyre | 5:05.8hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
11. | 9 | | Kellen Mayes | 5:19.7h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
12. | 9 | | Austen Whitney | 5:24.3h | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
13. | 9 | | Peter Young | 5:24.6h | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
14. | 9 | | Brennan Lilley | 5:39.6hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
15. | 11 | | Ethan Mirabella | 5:45.5hPR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
16. | 9 | | Riley Christenson | 6:01.0hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
17. | 11 | | Jordan Christian | 6:07.3h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 5:01.0hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 5:05.7hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Drew Boyles | 5:11.0hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Josh Reay | 5:13.2hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
5. | 9 | | Garrett Brous | 5:22.7hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
6. | 11 | | Jake Gram | 5:29.6hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
7. | 11 | | Michael Busse | 5:32.8hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
8. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 5:41.9hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
9. | 11 | | Andrew McIntyre | 5:54.2hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
10. | 11 | | Max Diaz | 6:09.2hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
11. | 9 | | Austen Whitney | 6:20.00PR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
12. | 9 | | Brennan Lilley | 6:47.1hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
13. | 11 | | Jordan Christian | 6:55.1hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
14. | 9 | | Riley Christenson | 7:12.8hPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | JP Kiefer | 9:27.5h | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Garrett Brous | 9:54.1hPR | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Graham Simon | 10:08.65 | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Josh Reay | 10:18.06 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 10:18.27PR | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Michael Busse | 10:41.0hPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
7. | 11 | | Jake Gram | 10:56.9h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
8. | 11 | | Carlos Foerster | 11:03.8hPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
9. | 11 | | Andrew McIntyre | 11:20.6h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
10. | 9 | | Peter Young | 12:07.9h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
11. | 9 | | Austen Whitney | 12:16.97PR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
12. | 9 | | Brennan Lilley | 12:56.1hPR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
13. | 11 | | Jordan Christian | 13:15.90 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
14. | 9 | | Riley Christenson | 13:37.02PR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Josh Reay | 18:09.0hPR | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Zach Silva | 18:13.0h | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
|
55m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 8.74c | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Coleman Byrum | 8.94c | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 9.54cPR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Coleman Byrum | 15.91 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 16.54 | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 17.17 | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
|
200m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 28.14cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Coleman Byrum | 28.54c | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 28.74cPR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 43.62 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Coleman Byrum | 44.40 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
3. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 45.82PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Taylor Walcott Colton Bloom Chris Boyce Andre Post | 43.34 | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 43.65 | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
3. | - | | Colton Bloom Andre Post Taylor Walcott Chris Boyce | 44.05 | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
4. | - | | Austin Owen Colton Bloom Chris Boyce Andre Post | 44.44c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
5. | - | | Taylor Walcott Colton Bloom Chris Boyce Connell Briggs | 44.48 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
6. | - | | Taylor Walcott Colton Bloom Chris Boyce Austin Owen | 44.84c | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
7. | - | | Taylor Walcott Colton Bloom Andre Post Connell Briggs | 45.23 | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
8. | - | | Connell Briggs Austin Owen Andrew Park Josh Paiement | 46.05 | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
9. | - | | Chris Boyce Josh Paiement Andrew Park Kaelen Byrum | 46.44c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
10. | - | | Andrew Park Austin Owen Kaelen Byrum Chris Boyce | 47.23 | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
11. | 9 | | Austin Owen Andrew Park Cody King Adam Houser | 47.34c | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
| - | | Connell Briggs Josh Paiement Andrew Park Adam Houser | 47.34c | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
13. | - | | Connell Briggs Austin Owen Adam Houser Cody King | 47.82 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
14. | - | | Kashi Hall Andrew Park Adam Houser Jacob Rochon | 48.34c | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
15. | - | | Kashi Hall Cameron Crawley Jacob Rochon JJ Hernandez | 48.64c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
16. | - | | Kashi Hall Jacob Rochon Bradley Rochon Cameron Crawley | 50.04c | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
17. | - | | Jacob Rochon Cameron Crawley Kashi Hall Nick Lynch | 50.06 | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
18. | - | | Bradley Rochon Kashi Hall Cameron Crawley Jacob Rochon | 51.12 | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
19. | - | | Kashi Hall Cameron Crawley Bradley Rochon Jacob Rochon | 53.74c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Andre Post Kellen Mayes Austin Owen Chris Boyce | 1:36.7h | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
2. | - | | Kashi Hall Andrew Park Jaime Thompson Adam Houser | 1:52.5h | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
3. | - | | Nick Lynch Bradley Rochon Isaiah Walker Taeyoung Bang | 1:56.3h | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Colton Bloom Garret Holaday Drew Boyles Chris Boyce | 3:34.22 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | - | | Colton Bloom Drew Boyles Chris Boyce Connell Briggs | 3:35.23 | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
3. | - | | Colton Bloom Drew Boyles Connell Briggs Taylor Walcott | 3:36.60 | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
4. | - | | Colton Bloom Drew Boyles Taylor Walcott Garret Holaday | 3:37.89 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
5. | - | | Coleman Byrum Colton Bloom Taylor Walcott Connell Briggs | 3:38.80 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
6. | - | | Colton Bloom Chris Boyce Taylor Walcott Connell Briggs | 3:38.81 | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
7. | - | | Drew Boyles Colton Bloom Connell Briggs Josh Paiement | 3:40.4h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
8. | - | | Garret Holaday Connell Briggs Chris Boyce Colton Bloom | 3:42.9h | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
9. | - | | Connell Briggs Drew Boyles Colton Bloom Taylor Walcott | 3:43.2h | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
10. | - | | Liam Henshaw Josh Paiement Garret Holaday Connell Briggs | 3:45.7h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
11. | - | | Liam Henshaw Drew Boyles JP Kiefer Garret Holaday | 3:46.3h | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
12. | - | | Josh Paiement Liam Henshaw Coleman Byrum Kaelen Byrum | 3:59.0h | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
13. | - | | Coleman Byrum Kellen Mayes Michael Busse Carlos Foerster | 4:00.2h | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
14. | - | | Graham Simon Max Diaz Garret Holaday Carlos Foerster | 4:05.5h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Graham Simon JP Kiefer Garrett Brous Drew Boyles | 9:50.0h | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Colton Bloom | 37' 9.25 | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Cody King | 37' 3.25 | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
3. | 10 | | Eric Hammerschmith | 32' 9.75 | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
4. | 11 | | Cameron Crawley | 32' 9PR | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
5. | 9 | | Ben Parks | 31' 1 | Apr 26 | McKenzie Appreciation Meet |
6. | 10 | | Alec Weeks | 27' 11 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 111' 1 | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
2. | 10 | | Jaime Thompson | 95' 6 | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
3. | 9 | | Ben Parks | 93' 4 | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
4. | 9 | | Cody King | 92' 9 | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
5. | 10 | | Alec Weeks | 89' 9 | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
6. | 10 | | Emitt Cummings | 83' 6PR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
7. | 10 | | Eric Hammerschmith | 79' 8 | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
8. | 9 | | Nick Lynch | 78' 9PR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
9. | 11 | | Cameron Crawley | 64' 6PR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Garret Holaday | 146' 2PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Kaelen Byrum | 144' 7 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Jaime Thompson | 137' 8 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Cody King | 133' 9 | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Logan McGann | 122' 2PR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
6. | 9 | | Nick Lynch | 116' 6 | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
7. | 11 | | Josh Paiement | 116' 0PR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
8. | 10 | | Emitt Cummings | 104' 6 | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
9. | 9 | | Ben Parks | 90' 2 | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
10. | 10 | | Alec Weeks | 44' 5PR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 6' 2 | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Kaelen Byrum | 6' 0 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
3. | 10 | | JJ Hernandez | 5' 8 | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
4. | 10 | | Jaime Thompson | 5' 4PR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
5. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 5' 2PR | Mar 10 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 |
6. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 5' 0PR | Apr 12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Ryan Wilson | 10' 0PR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Rochon | 9' 6 | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
3. | 10 | | Jack Lemhouse | 8' 6PR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
4. | 9 | | Matt Thompson | 8' 0PR | Mar 9 | Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 |
5. | 11 | | Jordan Christian | 7' 6PR | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Liam Henshaw | 21' 1.75 | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Austin Owen | 18' 10PR | Apr 29 | Dean Nice Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Josh Paiement | 18' 9.25PR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
4. | 9 | | Andrew Park | 18' 2PR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
5. | 10 | | JJ Hernandez | 18' 0.5 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
6. | 10 | | Kaelen Byrum | 17' 6.25 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
7. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 17' 0PR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
8. | 12 | | Elijah Gittens | 16' 7.25 | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
9. | 10 | | Jaime Thompson | 16' 3.5 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
10. | 9 | | Cody King | 15' 0PR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
| 10 | | Jacob Rochon | 15' 0 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Garret Holaday | 40' 4.5PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Kaelen Byrum | 40' 1 | Apr 15 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
3. | 10 | | JJ Hernandez | 37' 9.5PR | May 3 | Marist @ Springfield |
4. | 11 | | Josh Paiement | 35' 11.5PR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
5. | 9 | | Adam Houser | 35' 7.75 | Apr 6 | Willamette, Taft @ Marist |
|