Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jack Hamilton
11.52
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
10
Mario Paul
11.68
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
3.
9
Kaleb Newton
12.59
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
4.
9
Haydon Wilson
16.19
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
200 Meters
1.
10
Mario Paul
23.42
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
10
Darin Hinshaw
24.79
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Mario Paul
50.68
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
10
Nick Pinto
55.61
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
3.
9
Kaleb Newton
57.11
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
4.
10
Darin Hinshaw
58.42
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
800 Meters
1.
10
Nick Pinto
2:11.14
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
9
Kaleb Newton
2:18.17
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mario Paul
14.59
(1.7)
Jun 1
KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Ayden Denny
17.57
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
3.
11
Jacob Greene
18.86
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
4.
10
Darius Rowe
19.26
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Mario Paul
38.68
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
11
Jacob Greene
44.23
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
3.
9
Ayden Denny
45.30
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
4.
10
Darius Rowe
49.57
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Mario Paul
55.55
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.21
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.07
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
4x400 Relay
1.
Mario Paul
Austin Mathews
Jacob Greene
Jack Hamilton
3:28.40
Jun 1
KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:33.62
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
3.
Mario Paul
Austin Mathews
Jacob Greene
Nick Pinto
3:34.33
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:25.20
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
2.
Matthew Wilson
Abram Cavins
Clay Ferguson
Kinta Kubo
9:56.40
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Haydon Wilson
36' 10
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Haydon Wilson
100' 9
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
High Jump
1.
10
Jack Naehr
5' 10
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Asha Gill
13.26
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
10
Spores Emily
14.62
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
200 Meters
1.
9
Asha Gill
27.77
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
10
Spores Emily
29.67
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
400 Meters
1.
9
Asha Gill
1:01.66
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
9
Vanessa Alonso
1:07.37
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
800 Meters
1.
9
Vanessa Alonso
2:34.62
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
9
Caitlyn Eichelberg
2:42.50
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
3.
10
Nina Daman
2:46.74
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
4.
11
Abigail Fister
3:02.52
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nina Daman
6:03.57
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
9
Caitlyn Eichelberg
6:17.93
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
3.
11
Kelsey Siebenthaler
6:46.29
PR
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
4.
11
Abigail Fister
6:46.63
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nina Daman
13:57.88
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lily Jurjans
17.99
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
9
Brittany Baird
19.63
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
3.
10
Spores Emily
19.99
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Spores Emily
49.96
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
9
Lily Jurjans
50.43
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
3.
9
Brittany Baird
52.72
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.85
Apr 23
Henry Clay All Comers
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.45
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:29.52
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:52.88
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Spencer Berry
29' 4
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
2.
9
Esmeralda Bobadilla
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
3.
9
Angel Landaverde
16' 4
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Spencer Berry
92' 1
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.
9
Esmeralda Bobadilla
56' 0
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
3.
9
Angel Landaverde
47' 0
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
Pole Vault
1.
9
Maddy Ridge
9' 6
PR
May 18
KHSAA 3A Region 6
Long Jump
1.
10
Layla Dabit
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
2.
11
Kelsey Siebenthaler
11' 7
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
3.
11
Abigail Fister
10' 2
PR
May 7
Fayette County City Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Layla Dabit
33' 7
PR
Apr 27
Woodall Invitational
*Recent improvement