Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jax Goldberg
7.40
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
2.
10
John O'Daniel
7.54
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
3.
12
Ricky Garr
7.55
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
4.
10
Nick Erwin
7.60
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.
10
Clay Erwin
7.72
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
6.
12
Tanner Boling
7.89
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
7.
12
Brian Mazzoni
7.95
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
8.
9
Josh Bennett
7.98
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.
10
Greyson Galloway
8.20
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
10.
9
Liam Egan
8.45
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
11.
10
Ben Givan
8.60
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
12.
9
Connor Burke
8.62
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
200 Meters
1.
12
Jax Goldberg
23.90
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
2.
10
Clay Erwin
24.43
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
3.
12
Ricky Garr
24.56
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
John O'Daniel
52.53
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
2.
12
Jax Goldberg
53.38
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
3.
10
Clay Erwin
54.31
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
4.
12
Tanner Boling
54.52
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.
10
Nick Erwin
54.78
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
6.
12
Ricky Garr
55.13
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
7.
9
Connor Burke
1:00.93
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
8.
12
Brian Mazzoni
1:01.39
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.
9
Liam Egan
1:03.39
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
10.
10
Greyson Galloway
1:03.52
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
11.
10
Ben Givan
1:04.23
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
12.
9
Josh Bennett
1:06.24
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
800 Meters
1.
11
Clint Sherman
2:05.01
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
2.
11
Nick Poole
2:07.52
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
3.
11
Johnny Vaughan
2:10.10
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Patrick Schaefer
4:30.53
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
2.
10
Zach Larkin
4:33.69
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
3.
12
Ryan Guenthner
4:34.78
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
4.
10
Grady Shiflet
4:36.23
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.
12
Andrew Edwards
4:39.59
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
6.
10
Eoin Corbett
4:44.99
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
7.
9
Lincoln Williams
4:49.29
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
8.
11
Thomas Knepshield
4:50.74
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.
10
Pierce Walker
4:52.75
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
10.
10
Will Perrone
4:56.56
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
11.
11
Dalton Bishop
5:07.73
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
12.
12
Ken Barlow
5:14.02
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
13.
9
Peter Schoenbachler
5:14.36
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
14.
9
Kaden Woo
5:19.95
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
15.
10
Ford Collins
5:20.03
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
16.
10
Brian Carrico
5:20.33
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
17.
9
John Paul Stegman
5:20.86
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
18.
10
Paul Buechler
5:21.41
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
19.
11
Nathan Vegh
5:23.33
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
20.
10
Chris Frawley
5:28.23
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
21.
10
Daniel Tafel
5:41.36
PR
Feb 11
Indiana Track Club HS Open
1 Mile
1.
12
Ryan Guenthner
4:25.20
PR
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
2.
11
Cooper Marchal
4:29.97
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
3.
10
Zach Larkin
4:32.88
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
4.
10
Grady Shiflet
4:37.78
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
5.
11
Eric Portaro
4:43.69
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
6.
9
Lincoln Williams
4:51.57
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
2 Miles
1.
11
Patrick Schaefer
9:32.28
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
2.
10
Zach Larkin
9:39.32
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
3.
12
Andrew Edwards
9:57.88
PR
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
4.
11
Thomas Knepshield
10:00.17
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jonny Dumoulin
Nick Erwin
Brock Mayer
Tanner Boling
3:46.19
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:16.97
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
2.
Grady Shiflet
Eoin Corbett
Cooper Marchal
Ryan Guenthner
8:23.78
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:06.72
Feb 18
UK HS Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Barry Banta
12' 0
PR
Jan 28
Wildcat Classic
*Recent improvement