Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Christian Bell
10.78
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
2.
12
Theron Taylor
11.20
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
3.
10
Datquan Harris
11.68
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Christian Bell
21.88
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
2.
9
Andre Dunbar
22.35
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3.
11
Ladarius Jackson
23.24c
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
4.
12
Theron Taylor
23.65
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Christian Bell
52.46
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
10
Jemond Dunn
52.87
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3.
9
Jason Shonberg
57.00
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
4.
10
Demeko Rome
58.92
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
5.
9
Trevon Joseph
1:03.28
PR
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Demeko Rome
2:22.84
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
9
Chris De La Cruz
2:22.90
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3.
11
Kevin Singleton
2:30.73
PR
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
4.
10
Kurt Mitchell
2:31.26
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
5.
9
Ren Thomas
3:59.32
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chris De La Cruz
5:14.20
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
11
Kevin Singleton
5:56.01
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chris De La Cruz
12:12.75
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Demeko Rome
20.01
Apr 25
LHSAA Region III-3A
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Christian Bell
44.64c
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
2.
10
Demeko Rome
46.04c
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
3.
10
Kurt Mitchell
50.27
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
4x100 Relay
1.
Ladarius Jackson
Theron Taylor
Savon Landry
Christian Bell
43.12
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
2.
Christian Bell
Ladarius Jackson
Savon Landry
Theron Taylor
43.24c
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
3.
Savon Landry
Ladarius Jackson
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
43.39
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
4.
Jemond Dunn
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
Savon Landry
43.58
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
5.
Christian Bell
Savon Landry
Theron Taylor
Jemond Dunn
43.73
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
6.
Christian Bell
Theron Taylor
Savon Landry
Jemond Dunn
43.77
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
7.
Theron Taylor
Jemond Dunn
Andre Dunbar
Christian Bell
43.95
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
8.
Jemond Dunn
Theron Taylor
Savon Landry
Christian Bell
44.38
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andre Dunbar
Ladarius Jackson
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
1:30.3h
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
2.
Ladarius Jackson
Theron Taylor
Jemond Dunn
Christian Bell
1:30.37
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
3.
Christian Bell
Theron Taylor
Ladarius Jackson
Jemond Dunn
1:30.64
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
4.
Jemond Dunn
Ladarius Jackson
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
1:31.53
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
5.
Jemond Dunn
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
Ladarius Jackson
1:31.76
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
6.
Christian Bell
Jemond Dunn
Andre Dunbar
Theron Taylor
1:32.21
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
7.
Deondre Fisher
Gary Williams
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
1:34.24
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jemond Dunn
Demeko Rome
Theron Taylor
Christian Bell
3:44.00
Apr 25
LHSAA Region III-3A
2.
Ladarius Jackson
Jemond Dunn
Christian Bell
Domeko Rome
3:53.3h
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
3.
Queshon Starling
Jemond Dunn
Demeko Rome
Kurt Mitchell
4:03.77
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
4.
Ren Thomas
Kurt Mitchell
Jason Shonberg
Domeko Rome
4:04.50
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
5.
Jemond Dunn
Domeko Rome
Queshon Starling
Chris De La Cruz
4:12.83
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
6.
Chris De La Cruz
Trevon Joseph
Kurt Mitchell
Trey Michael Thomas
4:12.97
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kadarrion Jones
42' 2
PR
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
2.
10
Willie Picou
38' 10.5
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
3.
11
Jalen Winchester
34' 0
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Willie Picou
106' 7
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
2.
11
Jalen Winchester
98' 1
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
3.
12
Kadarrion Jones
97' 5
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Trey Michael Thomas
123' 11
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
10
Acquindas Rodrigue
105' 5
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
3.
12
Terrell Brown
85' 2
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Andre Dunbar
5' 10
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
2.
9
Kavon Foster
5' 4
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Ladarius Jackson
21' 4
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
2.
12
Theron Taylor
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3.
11
Savon Landry
19' 0
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
4.
10
Datquan Harris
18' 6.25
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Datquan Harris
40' 8.25
Apr 25
LHSAA Region III-3A
2.
9
Kavon Foster
33' 6
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zahria Victor
13.08
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
2.
10
Quinntyrce Bell
13.27
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3.
11
Amari White
13.48
PR
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
4.
11
Keiro Deza Johnson
13.56
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Zahria Victor
26.97
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
2.
11
Keiro Deza Johnson
27.23
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
3.
11
L'Nysia Johnson
27.44c
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
4.
10
Rayna Jones
28.80
PR
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
5.
11
Amari White
30.19
PR
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Rayna Jones
1:07.84c
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
2.
11
Amari White
1:16.47
PR
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
3.
11
Ma'kaylnn Simon
1:20.39
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
4.
11
Whitney Baker
1:21.02
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
800 Meters
1.
11
Ma'kaylnn Simon
3:41.58
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
10
Kay'sha Victor
3:57.55
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zahria Victor
L'Nysia Johnson
Keiro Deza Johnson
Quinntyrce Bell
49.34c
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
2.
Zahria Victor
L'Nysia Johnson
Keiro Deza Johnson
Amari White
51.88
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
3.
Rayna Jones
Zahria Victor
Keiro Deza Johnson
Amari White
55.30
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Zahria Victor
L'Nysia Johnson
Keiro Deza Johnson
Quinntyrce Bell
1:47.04
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
Zahria Victor
L'Nysia Johnson
Keiro Deza Johnson
Amari White
1:51.14
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
3.
Amari White
L'Nysia Johnson
Keiro Deza Johnson
Zahria Victor
1:51.56
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
4.
Rayna Jones
Zahria Victor
Keiro Deza Johnson
Amari White
1:59.45
Mar 1
Innovative Care Griffen Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Rayna Jones
L'Nysia Johnson
Jalair Johnson
Quinntyrce Bell
4:54.21
Apr 25
LHSAA Region III-3A
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jalair Johnson
33' 0
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
2.
9
Jenia Johnson
30' 2
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
3.
9
Ajahnae Francis
28' 4
Mar 8
Woodlawn Panther Relays
4.
9
Alexia Edwards
19' 10
PR
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jalair Johnson
88' 10
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
2.
9
Jenia Johnson
81' 2
Mar 16
Plaquemine Green Devils Relays
3.
9
Ajahnae Francis
63' 6
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
4.
9
Alexia Edwards
52' 4
PR
Mar 22
Red and Gold Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Jalair Johnson
60' 8
PR
Mar 28
Elder Outreach Invitational
2.
9
Ajahnae Francis
56' 6
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
3.
9
Taylor Forcell
51' 1
PR
Apr 4
Donaldsonville Ronnie Rabalais Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Quinntyrce Bell
4' 10
Apr 18
LHSAA District 10-3A (Results Only)
Long Jump
1.
11
L'Nysia Johnson
16' 8
PR
Apr 12
St Amant BRPT Invitational
*Recent improvement