Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1981
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Hempy
11.00
(2.6)
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
11
Dakota Amble
11.74
(1.7)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
3.
9
Mauricio Lopez
11.91
(2.8)
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
9
Brandon Gonzalez
12.08
(1.3)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
10
Dominic Pulido
12.09
(2.8)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
9
Jay Hannah
12.28
(2.2)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
11
Alex Heining
12.32
(1.7)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
10
James Kirk
12.32
(2.8)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
9.
11
Kaiden Estrada
12.36
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
10.
9
Christopher Eddy
12.39
(2.8)
May 6
Channel League Finals
11.
10
Phillip Saavedra
13.20
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
12.
10
Christian Adame
13.34
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
13.
12
Donnie Carlos
13.35
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
14.
9
Josh Krzywonski
13.39
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
10
Ayden Klock
13.39
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
16.
10
James Koehler
13.45
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
9
Javier Vega
13.45
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
18.
-
Blake Baron
13.51
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
19.
-
Bradley Besserman
13.63
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
20.
10
David Cruz
13.64
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
9
Thomas Vadnais
13.64
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
22.
10
Justin Garcia Ayala
13.75
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
23.
11
Eric Herendeen
13.81
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
24.
9
Henry Goodman
13.92
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
25.
12
Robert Jackson
13.95
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
26.
9
Duncan Fritz
14.03
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
27.
9
Ishaan Karandikar
14.09
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
28.
9
Cayden Tuttle
14.10
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
29.
11
Truman White
14.22
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
30.
10
Cainan Iorio
14.28
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
31.
9
Julian Barense
14.92
(-.8)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
32.
9
Isidro Hernandez
16.25
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Hempy
22.23
(3.3)
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
12
Tyson Miller
22.46
(.0)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
11
Dakota Amble
23.71
(.0)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
11
Griffin Steel
24.12
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
5.
10
James Kirk
24.74
(.0)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
9
Brandon Gonzalez
24.74
(.0)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
11
Davis Mullin
24.76
(.7)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
8.
11
Griffin Steele
24.82
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
9.
9
Jay Hannah
24.97
(.0)
May 6
Channel League Finals
10.
9
Mauricio Lopez
25.00
(.0)
May 6
Channel League Finals
11.
10
Miguelangel Solis
25.31
(5.1)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
12.
12
Max Cardenas
25.52
(3.7)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
13.
11
Alex Heining
25.61
(2.7)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
14.
11
Trevor Malik
25.70
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
15.
10
Matthew Williams Jr
26.03
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
16.
9
Christopher Eddy
26.34
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
17.
-
Dominic Roderick
26.62
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
18.
9
Zachary Winner
26.91
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
19.
9
Duncan Fritz
27.02
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
20.
10
David Cruz
27.45
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
21.
10
Justin Garcia Ayala
27.46
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
22.
12
Donnie Carlos
27.52
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
23.
10
Ayden Klock
27.57
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
24.
9
Eubank Trevor
27.66
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
25.
12
Jesus Lopez Vergara
27.74
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
26.
10
Phillip Saavedra
27.75
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
27.
11
Eric Herendeen
27.76
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
28.
9
Josh Krzywonski
27.78
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
29.
10
Christian Adame
28.01
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
30.
10
Ryan Vincent Villacrucis
28.32
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
31.
-
Blake Baron
28.60
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
32.
9
Javier Vega
29.03
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
33.
9
Henry Goodman
29.40
(1.2)
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
34.
9
Ishaan Karandikar
29.65
(.7)
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
35.
11
Truman White
29.93
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
36.
9
Josh Anderson
30.00
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
37.
10
Cainan Iorio
30.06
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
38.
9
Jacob Dominguez
30.20
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
39.
9
Kevin Acuna
33.99
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyson Miller
49.27
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Griffin Steel
51.88
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
11
Griffin Steele
52.67
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
4.
11
Christopher Ewasiuk
56.00
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
5.
12
Max Cardenas
56.04
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
6.
9
Nathan Wong
56.35
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
7.
11
Eric Herendeen
56.86
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
8.
10
Cristhian Lopez
57.41
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
9.
10
Matthew Williams Jr
57.96
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
10.
10
Matthew Williams
58.59
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
11.
10
Anthony Luna Velez
58.61
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
12.
11
Kai Zheng
59.15
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
12
Jesus Lopez Vergara
59.78
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
14.
9
Thomas Vadnais
1:00.65
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
15.
9
Eubank Trevor
1:00.92
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
16.
9
Josh Anderson
1:04.44
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
17.
9
Ryan Johnson
1:04.49
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
18.
9
Jacob Dominguez
1:04.75
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
19.
10
Ryan Vincent Villacrucis
1:05.51
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
20.
10
James Koehler
1:07.01
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
21.
9
Kevin Acuna
1:12.44
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
22.
9
Isidro Hernandez
1:14.19
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
800 Meters
1.
10
Jason Peterson
1:58.48
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
11
Jeremiah Swider
2:02.47
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
12
Jacob Barrett
2:02.82
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
11
Philip Naumann
2:08.38
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
5.
10
Francisco Guillen Abarca
2:09.7h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
11
Eric Herendeen
2:09.79
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
7.
12
Tyson Miller
2:10.88
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
8.
12
Keaton Shinn
2:11.39
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9.
11
Ethan Clark
2:12.60
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
10.
10
Saul Sosa
2:13.91
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
11.
11
Griffin Steel
2:14.05
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
12.
10
Ty Burre
2:16.51
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
13.
9
Dominic Pugliano
2:17.83
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
14.
11
Kai Zheng
2:19.51
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
15.
12
Max Cardenas
2:19.67
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
16.
11
Christopher Ewasiuk
2:20.69
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
17.
12
Ruben Acuna
2:25.01
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
18.
9
Sergio Aldapa
2:26.23
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
19.
9
Owen Thames
2:28.26
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
20.
9
Lucas Aigner
2:31.04
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
21.
12
Darian Ngo
2:34.71
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
22.
9
Ryan Johnson
2:37.66
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
23.
9
Cayden Tuttle
2:38.26
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
24.
9
Kevin Acuna
2:41.35
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
25.
9
Rio Spicer
2:43.09
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
26.
9
Isidro Hernandez
3:15.08
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
1600 Meters
1.
11
Philip Naumann
4:33.29
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
2.
10
Jason Peterson
4:36.23
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
3.
11
Logan Briner
4:36.80
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
4.
11
Jeremiah Swider
4:39.22
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
5.
12
Keaton Shinn
4:39.28
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
6.
10
David Dinklage
4:41.52
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
10
Francisco Guillen Abarca
4:44.15
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
10
Ty Burre
4:47.39
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
9.
10
Saul Sosa
4:53.70
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
10.
9
Dominic Pugliano
4:55.95
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
11.
11
Ethan Clark
4:56.12
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
12.
9
Sergio Aldapa
5:14.85
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
12
Ruben Acuna
5:17.73
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
14.
9
Lucas Aigner
5:20.06
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
15.
9
Owen Thames
5:35.40
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
16.
9
Dominic Cappello
5:40.39
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
17.
12
Darian Ngo
5:41.50
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
18.
9
Rio Spicer
5:49.61
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
19.
9
Kevin Acuna
5:50.95
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
20.
9
Cayden Tuttle
5:54.41
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
21.
9
Zeke Silver
7:16.20
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Briner
9:47.00
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
10
Jason Peterson
9:59.20
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
3.
11
Philip Naumann
10:06.25
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
4.
12
Keaton Shinn
10:11.59
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
11
Jeremiah Swider
10:11.90
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
6.
10
Ty Burre
10:14.98
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
10
David Dinklage
10:15.45
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
9
Sergio Aldapa
10:59.52
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
9.
9
Lucas Aigner
12:21.72
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
10.
9
Owen Thames
12:40.70
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kele Mkpado
15.19
(2.2)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
11
Davis Mullin
15.25
(2.2)
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
10
Dominic Pulido
18.35
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
4.
11
Eric Herendeen
20.93
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Davis Mullin
40.52
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
10
Dominic Pulido
44.05
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
3.
12
Kele Mkpado
44.65
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Davis Mullin
59.81
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Griffin Steel
Dakota Amble
Kele Mkpado
Matthew Hempy
44.09
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
Relay Team
44.45
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
3.
Kele Mkpado
Griffin Steel
Dakota Amble
Matthew Hempy
45.07
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
Matthew Hempy
Alex Heining
Griffin Steel
Dakota Amble
45.49
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
5.
Matthew Hempy
Griffin Steel
Dakota Amble
Kele Mkpado
45.51
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
6.
Dakota Amble
Alex Heining
Griffin Steel
Matthew Hempy
46.43
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
7.
Brandon Gonzalez
Mauricio Lopez
James Kirk
Christopher Eddy
48.62
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
8.
Christopher Eddy
Dominic Pulido
Brandon Gonzalez
Jay Hannah
51.77
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
50.41
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Hempy
Tyson Miller
Jacob Barrett
Griffin Steel
3:27.35
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
3:29.59
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
3.
Tyson Miller
Matthew Hempy
Davis Mullin
Jason Peterson
3:30.13
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
4.
Griffin Steel
Matthew Hempy
Spencer Eyman
Tyson Miller
3:32.51
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
5.
Jacob Barrett
Griffin Steel
Kele Mkpado
Dominic Pulido
3:38.10
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
6.
Matthew Hempy
Tyson Miller
Griffin Steel
Jason Peterson
3:39.54
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
7.
Brandon Gonzalez
Nathan Wong
Saul Sosa
Dominic Pulido
3:49.10
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
Nathan Wong
Cristhian Lopez
Dominic Pulido
Miguelangel Solis
4:00.64
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
9.
Christopher Eddy
Nathan Wong
Darian Ngo
Eric Herendeen
4:03.73
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:24.94
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
Griffin Steel
Jacob Barrett
Logan Briner
Tyson Miller
8:53.29
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
3.
Cristhian Lopez
Francisc Guillen Abarca
Ty Burre
Jason Peterson
9:03.70
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4.
Darian Ngo
Jeremiah Swider
Kai Zheng
Philip Naumann
9:08.57
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
5.
9
Kevin Acuna
Dominic Cappello
Sergio Aldapa
Owen Thames
10:11.85
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:36.75
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Logan Briner
Tyson Miller
Jason Peterson
Philip Naumann
11:08.50
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Philip Naumann
Max Cardenas
Jeremiah Swider
Logan Briner
11:16.37
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
3.
Ty Burre
Nathan Wong
Miguelangel Solis
Jason Peterson
11:45.47
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4.
Relay Team
11:47.72
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Drew Klassen
39' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
2.
10
Samuel Carrol
36' 9.25
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3.
9
Nathan Ewart
28' 2
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
4.
9
David Arias
26' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
5.
9
Ricardo Aguilar
26' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
6.
9
Daniel Parra
21' 10.5
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jarrison Ball
46' 6
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
2.
12
Tlaloc Vallejo-Howard
46' 2.5
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
11
Joshua Harrah
45' 2.5
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Jackson Stormo
40' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
5.
12
Ali Khalil
40' 10
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
6.
10
Drew Klassen
40' 8
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
7.
10
Samuel Carrol
39' 3.5
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
10
James Koehler
37' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
9.
11
Mariano Sandoval
35' 3.75
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
10.
11
Adrian Silva
33' 3.25
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
11.
9
Thomas Vadnais
31' 9
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
12.
9
David Arias
29' 5.75
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
11
Matthew Demonteverde
29' 0.5
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
14.
9
Nathan Ewart
28' 5.75
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
15.
9
Josh Krzywonski
28' 5.5
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
16.
9
Daniel Parra
28' 0
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
17.
9
Ricardo Aguilar
26' 9.5
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
18.
11
Jake Bream
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jarrison Ball
138' 8
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
2.
12
Tlaloc Vallejo-Howard
138' 5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
3.
11
Joshua Harrah
133' 0
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Jackson Stormo
111' 8
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
5.
12
Ali Khalil
111' 3
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
10
Drew Klassen
109' 3
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
10
Samuel Carrol
101' 11
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
8.
11
Mariano Sandoval
96' 6
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9.
11
Matthew Demonteverde
88' 1
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
10.
10
James Koehler
86' 6
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
11.
11
Adrian Silva
86' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
12.
9
David Arias
80' 8
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
9
Nathan Ewart
71' 4
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
14.
9
Ricardo Aguilar
66' 10
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
15.
9
Daniel Parra
59' 0
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
16.
11
Jake Bream
53' 3
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
High Jump
1.
9
Beau Allen
5' 10
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
2.
11
Elijah Russell
5' 6
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
11
Brian Nnoli
5' 6
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
12
Kele Mkpado
5' 6
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
5.
11
Trevor Malik
5' 2
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
6.
9
Kano Fujino-Harmachis
4' 8
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Adam Manchester
14' 0
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
11
Logan Gough
12' 0
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
3.
9
Samuel Winner
11' 6
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
4.
10
Evan Knight
10' 9
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
9
Brandon Gonzalez
9' 6
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
6.
10
Anthony Luna Velez
9' 3
May 6
Channel League Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Davis Mullin
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
2.
11
Brian Nnoli
19' 2
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
3.
11
Trevor Malik
18' 11
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
4.
11
Elijah Russell
18' 10
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
5.
11
Alex Heining
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
6.
11
Christopher Ewasiuk
18' 4
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
7.
11
Kaiden Estrada
18' 2
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
8.
12
Kele Mkpado
17' 5.75
Mar 2
San Marcos @ Santa Ynez
9.
9
Zachary Winner
17' 5
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
10.
9
Mauricio Lopez
16' 8.5
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
11.
9
Josh Krzywonski
16' 3
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
12.
11
Luciano Villacrucis
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
9
Jay Hannah
15' 9
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
14.
9
Eubank Trevor
15' 1
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
15.
9
Dominic Pugliano
15' 0
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
10
Dominic Pulido
15' 0
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
17.
9
Brandon Gonzalez
14' 9
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
18.
9
Julian Barense
11' 11
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brian Nnoli
43' 7.5
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
2.
11
Elijah Russell
42' 6.75
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
11
Davis Mullin
41' 2
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
11
Christopher Ewasiuk
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
5.
11
Trevor Malik
38' 7
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
10
Evan Knight
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
7.
11
Luciano Villacrucis
32' 9
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
8.
9
Julian Barense
30' 10.75
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jennifer Nnoli
11.92
(3.3)
PR
May 21
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.
12
Olivia Jones
12.64
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
3.
10
Allie Jones
12.70
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
11
Danielle Anderson
13.06
(2.1)
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
10
Sofia Cavaness
13.21
(2.9)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
6.
9
Jordyn Bittner
13.24
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
7.
10
Yasmin Gama
13.27
(1.9)
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
10
Mia Candy
13.57
(2.1)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
9.
9
Cassidy Julio
13.72
(1.9)
May 6
Channel League Finals
10.
10
Jasmine Wilson
13.93
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
11.
11
Lauren Worthey
13.96
(3.7)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
12.
10
Joselynn Alaniz
14.18
(2.6)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
13.
10
Tess Oakley
14.23
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
14.
10
Ashley Wilson
14.27
(2.6)
May 6
Channel League Finals
15.
10
Lela Brodie
14.28
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
16.
12
Mary Sy
14.55
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
17.
9
Maria Dominquez Hernandez
14.67
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
18.
12
Sarah Mia
14.74
(3.7)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
19.
10
Kristin Kane
14.76
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
20.
12
Anna Hatlinghus
14.77
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9
Aliyah Kent
14.77
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
22.
9
Melanie Rosales Lagunes
14.90
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
23.
10
Emily Mirbod
14.94
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
24.
12
Camilla Altamirano
14.95
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
25.
9
Samantha Avelar
15.03
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
26.
10
Elizabeth Heimlich
15.04
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
27.
10
Namphuong Vuong
15.06
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
10
Bryce Jeffries
15.06
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
29.
-
Megan McQueen
15.09
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
30.
11
Skyler Marrison
15.14
(.0)
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
31.
9
Julissa Gonzalez Martinez
15.18
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
32.
9
Elizabeth Shoemaker
15.31
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
33.
9
Gabriella Wygant
15.36
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
34.
9
Ellie Huggins
15.37
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
35.
-
Georgia Lawson
15.40
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
36.
10
Brenna Yager
15.55
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
10
Jasmine Moseley
15.55
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
38.
9
Hailey Babcock
15.57
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
39.
11
Summer Woodward
15.61
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
40.
9
Melissa Alvarez Vazquez
15.67
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
41.
9
Ann Shoemaker
15.71
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
42.
9
Jocelyn Orozco
15.84
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
43.
9
Ibeth Ramirez Sierra
15.89
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
44.
9
Sarah Thielst
15.95
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
45.
10
Jolie Ebadi
16.08
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
46.
10
Julian Tran
16.31
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
47.
12
Chiara Andreetto
16.37
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
48.
9
Karina De la Morra
16.39
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
49.
10
Jennifer Santiago Lopez
16.48
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
50.
9
Demi Robitaille
16.52
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
51.
10
Martha Ceballos Calixo
16.54
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
52.
-
Avery Ridenour
16.58
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
53.
9
Kathryn Loewen
16.61
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
54.
9
Arleth Sanchez Soto
16.73
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
55.
12
Erinn Myers
16.79
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
56.
12
Liliana Moore
16.80
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
57.
10
Stephanie Estrada
16.81
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
58.
10
Millie Simon Garcia
17.14
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
59.
9
Bianca Campagnari
17.19
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
60.
10
Brittany Cardilino
17.46
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
61.
10
Elizabeth Kravchuck
17.63
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
62.
10
Kelsey Halter
17.68
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jennifer Nnoli
24.35
(3.0)
PR
May 21
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.
10
Sofia Cavaness
26.56
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
11
Delaney Werner
26.76
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Allie Jones
26.94
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
5.
12
Olivia Jones
27.00
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
6.
11
Danielle Anderson
27.31
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
7.
11
Carolyn Weisman
27.54
(1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
8.
11
Lauren Worthey
27.70
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9.
9
Qiana Roderick
27.96
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
10.
9
Taylor Hantgin
28.30
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
11.
10
Jenna Torchia
28.49
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
12.
9
Cassidy Julio
28.86
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
13.
9
Jordyn Bittner
28.95
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
14.
9
Jacqueline Moreno
29.30
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
15.
10
Tess Oakley
29.33
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
16.
10
Joselynn Alaniz
29.85
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
17.
10
Lela Brodie
30.18
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
18.
12
Sarah Mia
30.30
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
19.
9
Maria Dominquez Hernandez
30.40
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
20.
10
Bryce Jeffries
30.54
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
21.
10
Namphuong Vuong
31.60
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
22.
10
Mia Candy
31.80
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
23.
9
Gabriella Wygant
32.05
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
24.
9
Samantha Avelar
32.48
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
25.
11
Summer Woodward
32.60
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
10
Jasmine Moseley
32.60
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
27.
10
Stephanie Estrada
32.78
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
28.
9
Jocelyn Orozco
32.85
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
29.
10
Brenna Yager
33.00
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
30.
10
Ashley Wilson
33.34
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
31.
9
Michell Martinez Rios
33.36
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
32.
10
Emily Mirbod
33.55
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
33.
10
Grace Quaglia
33.69
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
34.
9
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
33.70
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
35.
10
Martha Ceballos Calixo
33.83
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
36.
9
Melissa Alvarez Vazquez
33.96
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
37.
9
Julissa Gonzalez Martinez
33.97
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
38.
9
Ibeth Ramirez Sierra
34.01
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
39.
10
Jolie Ebadi
34.14
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
40.
9
Ann Shoemaker
34.21
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
41.
9
Karina De la Morra
34.37
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
42.
9
Noelia Cervantes
34.57
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
43.
9
Demi Robitaille
34.88
(1.1)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
44.
9
Kathryn Loewen
34.92
(.7)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
45.
9
Ellie Huggins
34.93
(.7)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
46.
10
Jennifer Santiago Lopez
34.96
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
47.
9
Brittney Ayala
35.30
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
48.
10
Amanda Roberts
36.16
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
49.
10
Brittany Cardilino
36.66
(1.4)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
50.
10
Julian Tran
36.81
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
51.
10
Kelsey Halter
37.49
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
400 Meters
1.
11
Delaney Werner
59.07
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
10
Jennifer Nnoli
1:00.41
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
3.
10
Jenna Torchia
1:01.74
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
10
Sofia Cavaness
1:02.17
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
9
Qiana Roderick
1:02.97
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
6.
10
Destiny Anderson
1:04.67
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
7.
9
Madison Fedor
1:04.98
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
8.
9
Demi Robitaille
1:05.10
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9.
9
Juliet Dodson
1:05.99
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
10.
11
Danielle Anderson
1:06.08
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
11.
11
Lauren Worthey
1:06.21
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
12.
9
Jacqueline Moreno
1:06.89
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
13.
9
Lacy Stassforth
1:07.94
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
14.
9
Melanie Rosales Lagunes
1:10.44
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
15.
9
Rallie Odell
1:11.07
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
16.
9
Mia Young
1:11.19
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
17.
9
Isabella Hurvitz
1:11.83
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
18.
10
Andrea Reyes
1:12.04
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
19.
10
Anna Reed
1:12.10
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
20.
9
Maria Dominquez Hernandez
1:12.59
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
21.
9
Lyla Krock
1:12.76
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
22.
9
Tobie Jessup
1:12.77
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
23.
9
Allison Chung
1:13.14
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
24.
9
Alexandra Guadagno
1:14.64
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
25.
9
Michell Martinez Rios
1:15.49
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
26.
9
Sarah Thielst
1:16.25
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
27.
10
Lindsey Gonzalez Araujo
1:17.58
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
28.
10
Yida Luna Lozano
1:17.67
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
29.
9
Daniella Trisler
1:18.13
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
30.
10
Jennifer Santiago Lopez
1:18.60
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
31.
9
Noelia Cervantes
1:19.02
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
32.
10
Darya Pirooz
1:19.06
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
33.
9
Rina Santiago
1:19.28
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
34.
9
Celine Ceja
1:19.39
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
35.
9
Julissa Gonzalez Martinez
1:20.24
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
36.
10
Celia Acevedo Padilla
1:21.54
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
37.
9
Brittney Ayala
1:22.07
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
800 Meters
1.
11
Erica Schroeder
2:08.48
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Delaney Werner
2:24.16
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
3.
10
Kendra Dayton
2:29.0h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
10
Mya Adornetto
2:29.97
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
5.
10
Milan McGary
2:31.5h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
10
Kaela Cleary
2:33.28
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
7.
9
Kate Allsion
2:34.8h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
10
Kate Erickson
2:36.75
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
9.
12
Emma Tracy
2:37.05
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
10.
10
Sydney Hess
2:37.80
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
11.
9
Bailey Steelman
2:39.1h
May 6
Channel League Finals
12.
9
Lorena Guerrero Avendano
2:40.26
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
13.
9
Melia Amble
2:40.7h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
14.
9
Qiana Roderick
2:44.12
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
15.
9
Camille Lubach
2:45.49
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
16.
9
Hannah Sugano
2:46.4h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
17.
9
Marlen Valle
2:46.7h
May 6
Channel League Finals
18.
9
Marcela Valle
2:46.85
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
19.
9
Tobie Jessup
2:46.9h
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
20.
9
Lyla Krock
2:49.91
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
21.
10
Anna Reed
2:51.98
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
22.
12
Sierra Aigner
2:53.10
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
23.
9
Michell Martinez Rios
3:03.05
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
24.
9
Tiffany Garcia
3:04.83
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
25.
10
Darya Pirooz
3:08.45
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
26.
10
Amanda Roberts
3:10.10
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
27.
9
Julissa Gonzalez Martinez
3:16.53
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
28.
10
Jennifer Santiago Lopez
3:16.84
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
29.
11
Laura Saucedo Gijon
3:18.21
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
1600 Meters
1.
11
Erica Schroeder
4:57.14
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
11
Natalie Mcclure
5:12.74
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
3.
10
Mya Adornetto
5:25.03
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Kaela Cleary
5:38.42
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
5.
12
Emma Tracy
5:44.29
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
6.
10
Megan Plant
5:50.80
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
7.
10
Kate Erickson
5:53.06
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
8.
9
Lorena Guerrero Avendano
5:54.17
May 6
Channel League Finals
9.
9
Kate Allsion
5:55.50
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
10.
9
Lyla Krock
5:58.26
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
11.
9
Bailey Steelman
6:00.89
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
12.
9
Camille Lubach
6:05.00
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
10
Sydney Hess
6:06.57
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
14.
10
Anna Reed
6:20.50
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
15.
12
Sierra Aigner
6:21.80
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
16.
9
Tiffany Garcia
6:38.34
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
1 Mile
1.
11
Erica Schroeder
4:51.61
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Emma Tracy
5:47.22
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Erica Schroeder
10:46.90
PR
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
2.
11
Natalie Mcclure
11:03.25
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
3.
10
Mya Adornetto
11:32.11
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
4.
12
Emma Tracy
12:45.00
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
5.
10
Megan Plant
12:47.48
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
10
Kaela Cleary
12:55.70
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
7.
9
Camille Lubach
13:23.78
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
9
Lorena Guerrero Avendano
13:30.54
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
9.
10
alexandr Hauslund-gourley
13:57.40
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Allie Jones
14.51
(2.7)
May 21
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.
12
Devon Block
15.97
(2.0)
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
10
Jennifer Nnoli
16.18
(1.7)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
4.
11
Abbey Willet
16.36
(2.0)
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
11
Natalie Widmer
17.70
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
6.
10
Jasmine Wilson
17.95
(2.8)
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
9
Isabella Hurvitz
18.36
(2.8)
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
10
Yasmin Gama
18.80
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9.
11
Danielle Anderson
19.46
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
10.
9
Alyssa Miller
20.57
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
11.
10
Elise Bevier
20.71
(2.0)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
12.
9
Samantha Avelar
20.78
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
13.
9
Aliyah Kent
21.51
(2.5)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
14.
9
Sophia Spievak
21.76
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
15.
9
Hailey Babcock
21.93
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Devon Block
45.89
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
2.
11
Natalie Widmer
46.86
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
3.
11
Abbey Willet
46.91
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.
9
Isabella Hurvitz
49.87
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
5.
9
Jordan Herendeen
50.62
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
10
Yasmin Gama
53.09
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
7.
10
Jasmine Wilson
55.68
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
8.
9
Lorena Guerrero Avendano
56.17
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
9.
9
Allison Chung
58.10
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
10.
9
Alyssa Miller
1:01.51
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
11.
9
Noelia Cervantes
1:02.36
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
12.
9
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
1:02.66
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
13.
9
Celine Ceja
1:07.05
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
14.
9
Rina Santiago
1:09.67
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Devon Block
1:04.01
PR
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
2.
11
Abbey Willet
1:10.01
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jennifer Nnoli
Danielle Anderson
Allie Jones
Olivia Jones
48.70
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
49.21
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
3.
Allie Jones
Olivia Jones
Jennifer Nnoli
Carolyn Weisman
49.48
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Jennifer Nnoli
Allie Jones
Olivia Jones
Danielle Anderson
49.50
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
5.
Jordyn Bittner
Allie Jones
Olivia Jones
Jennifer Nnoli
49.70
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
6.
Olivia Jones
Allie Jones
Jennifer Nnoli
Danielle Anderson
49.97
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
7.
Jordyn Bittner
Cassidy Julio
Ashley Wilson
Lauren Worthey
52.55
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
58.34
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.30
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
Danielle Anderson
Devon Block
Allie Jones
Olivia Jones
1:47.76
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Olivia Jones
Erica Schroeder
Delaney Werner
Jennifer Nnoli
3:51.03
May 21
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.
Jennifer Nnoli
Erica Schroeder
Delaney Werner
Devon Block
4:01.31
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
3.
Devon Block
Jennifer Nnoli
Natalie Widmer
Abbey Willet
4:01.38
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Relay Team
4:01.43
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
5.
Natalie Widmer
Abbey Willet
Jenna Torchia
Sofia Cavaness
4:09.55
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
6.
Isabella Hurvitz
Madison Fedor
Qiana Rodrerick
Jenna Torchia
4:14.57
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
Devon Block
Abbey Willet
Carolyn Weisman
Delaney Werner
4:18.66
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
8.
Erica Schroeder
Delaney Werner
Olivia Jones
Jennifer Nnoli
4:20.19
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
9.
Juliet Dodson
Madison Fedor
Taylor Hantgin
Destiny Anderson
4:31.11
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
10.
Milan McGary
Lacy Stassforth
Madison Fedor
Michell Martinez Rios
4:36.93
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
11.
Kate Allsion
Kendra Dayton
Taylor Hantgin
Jacqueline Moreno
4:47.95
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:38.06
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
Emma Tracy
Kaela Cleary
Kate Erickson
Megan Plant
11:20.23
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
3.
Melia Amble
Rallie Odell
Tobie Jessup
Sydney Hess
11:32.26
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:50.41
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
2.
Olivia Jones
Allie Jones
Danielle Anderson
Delaney Werner
1:51.27
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Devon Block
Abbey Willet
Olivia Jones
Natalie Mcclure
4:20.54
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Erica Schroeder
Jennifer Nnoli
Delaney Werner
Mya Adornetto
12:31.85
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
2.
Relay Team
13:09.58
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
3.
9
Bailey Steelman
Isabella Hurvitz
Tobie Jessup
Melia Amble
14:16.08
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4.
Qiana Rodrerick
Jenna Torchia
Milan McGary
Kate Allsion
14:31.85
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Danielle Anderson
Devon Block
Olivia Jones
Abbey Willet
1:09.36
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alana Ochoa
38' 2.5
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
2.
12
Chloe Allen
38' 0
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
10
Adaline Furrer
33' 8.75
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
4.
11
Layla Walker
33' 6
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
5.
11
Emma Habecker
32' 4
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
6.
9
Fatima Lozoya Gutierrez
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
7.
9
Taylor Hantgin
28' 6
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
8.
10
Amanda Brex
26' 11
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
9.
11
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
26' 9
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
10.
11
Kaitlynn Miller
26' 4.5
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
11.
9
Letici Romero Ruvalcaba
26' 4
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
12.
11
Arianna Pacheco
24' 10
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
13.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
24' 7
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
14.
12
Ava May
24' 4.75
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
15.
10
Gema Nunez Abrego
24' 0
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
16.
10
Amber Cybulski
22' 11.75
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
17.
12
Erinn Myers
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
18.
10
Fatima Lopez- Jimenez
20' 0
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
9
Abigail Chapman
20' 0
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
20.
10
Fatima Lopez-Jimenez
18' 9
PR
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
21.
10
Mary Jimenez Luna
18' 4.25
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alana Ochoa
126' 4
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
2.
12
Chloe Allen
104' 8
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
3.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
89' 3
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
4.
9
Letici Romero Ruvalcaba
88' 2
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
5.
11
Kaitlynn Miller
87' 10
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
6.
10
Amber Cybulski
80' 2
May 6
Channel League Finals
7.
11
Layla Walker
80' 1
May 6
Channel League Finals
8.
10
Gema Nunez Abrego
79' 5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
11
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
79' 5
May 6
Channel League Finals
10.
10
Amanda Brex
77' 6
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
11.
12
Ava May
77' 4
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
12.
10
Adaline Furrer
75' 2
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
13.
10
Mary Jimenez Luna
59' 7
May 6
Channel League Finals
14.
9
Abigail Chapman
57' 8
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
15.
10
Fatima Lopez- Jimenez
55' 0
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
16.
9
Fatima Lozoya Gutierrez
53' 10
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
17.
9
Alyssa Miller
50' 5
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
18.
12
Erinn Myers
41' 3
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
High Jump
1.
12
Olivia Jones
4' 10
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
2.
11
Carolyn Weisman
4' 8
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
3.
9
Cassidy Julio
4' 6
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
10
Elise Bevier
4' 6
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
5.
11
Raynee Odell
4' 4
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
9
Samantha Avelar
4' 4
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
7.
9
Ellie Huggins
4' 3
May 6
Channel League Finals
9
Jordan Herendeen
4' 3
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
9.
12
Mary Sy
4' 2
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
10.
9
Ann Shoemaker
4' 1
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
11.
9
Abigail Chapman
3' 10
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
12.
12
Chiara Andreetto
3' 4
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
9' 6
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
10
Louise Naumann
9' 6
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
3.
11
Arianna Pacheco
9' 0
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
4.
10
Siena Hogan
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
5.
9
Lacy Stassforth
8' 3
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
6.
10
Lela Brodie
8' 0
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
11
Abigail Lambert
8' 0
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
8.
-
Adriana Santos Nava
7' 6
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Juliet Dodson
7' 3
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
10.
10
Elizabeth Heimlich
6' 6
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
9
Rallie Odell
6' 6
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
Long Jump
1.
10
Allie Jones
17' 1
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
2.
11
Carolyn Weisman
16' 5.75
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
3.
9
Jordyn Bittner
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
9
Taylor Hantgin
15' 4
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
5.
10
Yasmin Gama
15' 3.75
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
6.
11
Emily Seaone
15' 0
Mar 2
San Marcos @ Santa Ynez
7.
11
Danielle Anderson
14' 10.5
Mar 2
San Marcos @ Santa Ynez
8.
11
Hannah Linfoot
14' 6.75
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
9.
11
Livia Christen
14' 6
Mar 2
San Marcos @ Santa Ynez
10.
10
Sofia Cavaness
14' 5.5
Mar 19
The Royal Classic
11.
12
Mary Sy
14' 5.25
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
12.
9
Cassidy Julio
13' 9
PR
Mar 2
San Marcos @ Santa Ynez
9
Aliyah Kent
13' 9
PR
Mar 2
San Marcos @ Santa Ynez
14.
9
Jenna Rode
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
15.
9
Gabriella Wygant
12' 6
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
16.
12
Camilla Altamirano
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
17.
12
Chiara Andreetto
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
18.
9
Mia Young
12' 1.75
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
19.
-
Avery Ridenour
12' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
20.
9
Elizabeth Shoemaker
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
21.
12
Anna Hatlinghus
11' 9
PR
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
22.
12
Erinn Myers
11' 1.25
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
23.
10
Elise Bevier
11' 1
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
24.
9
Hailey Babcock
10' 1.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
25.
12
Liliana Moore
9' 11.5
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
26.
9
Bianca Campagnari
9' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
27.
9
Sarah Thielst
9' 0.5
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
Triple Jump
1.
11
Carolyn Weisman
38' 3.5
(.0)
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
9
Jordyn Bittner
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Santa Barbara County Championships
3.
11
Emily Seaone
33' 4
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
4.
11
Hannah Linfoot
33' 0
PR
Apr 28
San Marcos vs. Dos Pueblos
5.
9
Taylor Hantgin
32' 5
Mar 24
San Marcos vs Buena
6.
11
Livia Christen
31' 7
Mar 17
San Marcos vs Ventura
7.
10
Yasmin Gama
30' 11.5
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
8.
12
Mary Sy
30' 5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
9.
9
Jenna Rode
27' 9.5
PR
May 6
Channel League Finals
10.
10
Adaline Furrer
26' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
San Marcos vs Santa Barbara
*Recent improvement