Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
1999
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kaiden Friend
12.02
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
10
Tegan Sproul
12.91
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
9
Bryce Dicker
13.44
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
4.
9
Ethan Faulkner
13.48
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
5.
9
Camden Markie
13.51
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
6.
10
Aidan Howe
14.39
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Kaiden Friend
25.10
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
11
Kodiak Gerken
26.74
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
10
Aidan Howe
31.22
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Kodiak Gerken
59.26
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
800 Meters
1.
11
Kodiak Gerken
2:25.04
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Howe
5:59.89
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
10
Jonathan Toby
6:24.28
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Howe
16:52.43
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kaiden Friend
18.36
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.92
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Kodiak Gerken
Aidan Howe
Kaiden Friend
Ian Friend
4:05.49
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ian Friend
41' 1.75
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
9
Kooper McCarthy
32' 3
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
12
Jarek Ireland
28' 10.25
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
4.
10
Jackson Tilton
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
5.
12
Jason Cooley
26' 9
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
6.
9
Timothy Vachon
26' 0
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
7.
11
Jacob Turner
19' 4
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ian Friend
114' 8
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
12
Jarek Ireland
81' 1
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
3.
12
Jason Cooley
77' 10
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
4.
11
Justus Mendall
75' 0
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
5.
9
Camden Markie
73' 4
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
6.
9
Kooper McCarthy
64' 4
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
7.
9
Timothy Vachon
55' 10
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
8.
11
Jacob Turner
37' 11
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ian Friend
116' 7
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
9
Bryce Dicker
101' 2
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
3.
10
Jackson Tilton
87' 11
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
4.
12
Jason Cooley
68' 3
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
5.
10
Aidan Howe
66' 2
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
6.
12
Jarek Ireland
59' 10
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
7.
11
Jacob Turner
51' 7
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
8.
9
Ethan Faulkner
47' 5
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
9.
10
Jonathan Toby
33' 5
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
High Jump
1.
11
Justus Mendall
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
2.
10
Tegan Sproul
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaiden Friend
18' 5
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
9
Kooper McCarthy
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
3.
11
Ian Friend
16' 5.5
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
4.
11
Kodiak Gerken
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
9
Bryce Dicker
15' 7.5
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
10
Tegan Sproul
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
7.
11
Justus Mendall
15' 4
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
8.
9
Ethan Faulkner
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
9.
10
Jackson Tilton
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
10.
9
Camden Markie
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
11.
9
Timothy Vachon
13' 10
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
12.
10
Aidan Howe
12' 7.25
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
13.
12
Jarek Ireland
11' 4
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
14.
10
Jonathan Toby
9' 3.75
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
9
Camden Markie
32' 2
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
9
Kooper McCarthy
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Gray Freeman
14.24
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
2.
11
Pogo Susen
15.20
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
11
Angie Willette
15.48
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
4.
10
Autumn Heeren
15.68
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
5.
10
Chloe DeLaCruz
15.79
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
6.
11
Isabella Sutherland
17.37
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
7.
10
Zoe Vicaire
17.44
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Brynne Hunter
30.57
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
9
Gray Freeman
32.58
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
12
Navenah De La Cruz
33.00
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
4.
10
Autumn Heeren
33.98
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
400 Meters
1.
12
Navenah De La Cruz
1:17.83
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
2.
10
Zoe Vicaire
1:19.73
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
3.
11
Isabella Sutherland
1:34.56
PR
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Gerken
6:49.85
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
1600m Racewalk
1.
12
Julianna Hesseltine
10:16.98
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
3200 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Gerken
15:04.41
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Autumn Heeren
21.30
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
11
Angie Willette
22.82
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:00.10
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Isabelle Gerken
Julianna Hesseltine
Gray Freeman
Navenah De La Cruz
5:11.75
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Chloe DeLaCruz
29' 1.25
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
11
Pogo Susen
23' 8.5
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
3.
10
Zoe Vicaire
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Navenah De La Cruz
59' 5
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
12
Julianna Hesseltine
50' 6
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Chloe DeLaCruz
85' 8
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
2.
12
Navenah De La Cruz
67' 6
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
10
Autumn Heeren
60' 11
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
4.
9
Gray Freeman
57' 3
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
5.
12
Julianna Hesseltine
44' 5
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
6.
10
Zoe Vicaire
39' 7
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
High Jump
1.
10
Brynne Hunter
4' 8
Apr 25
Ellsworth Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
9
Gray Freeman
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
10
Brynne Hunter
12' 11
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
3.
11
Pogo Susen
12' 10
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
4.
12
Isabelle Gerken
12' 2.5
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
5.
12
Navenah De La Cruz
11' 4
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
6.
11
Isabella Sutherland
9' 11
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
7.
10
Zoe Vicaire
9' 7
PR
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
Triple Jump
1.
12
Isabelle Gerken
23' 8.25
PR
Apr 17
Brewer Meet #1
2.
11
Isabella Sutherland
22' 2
May 4
PVC Week 3 - Presque Isle HS
*Recent improvement