100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alex Love | 11.24c | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | - | | Devante Love | 11.38PR | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Mike Adams | 11.54c | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
4. | 11 | | Jake Queen | 12.44cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
5. | 11 | | Mike Todd | 12.54c | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
6. | 9 | | Chris Love | 12.74cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
7. | 10 | | Chris Davis | 13.24cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alex Love | 22.75 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
| - | | Devante Love | 22.75PR | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Mike Adams | 23.54c | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
4. | 11 | | Mike Todd | 25.42PR | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
5. | 11 | | Jake Queen | 25.54cPR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
6. | 9 | | Chris Love | 26.24cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
7. | 11 | | Ben Mayforth | 27.68PR | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Roberto Ascenzi | 55.24 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Drew Lovell | 56.20PR | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
3. | 9 | | Andrew Corson | 58.84cPR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 11 | | Jake Queen | 59.34cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
5. | - | | Dave Mazziot | 59.94cPR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
6. | 12 | | Robert Swam | 1:02.14c | Apr 5 | Aberdeen, Bel Air, Edgewood, Fallston |
7. | 11 | | Ben Mayforth | 1:17.81 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Roberto Ascenzi | 2:11.6hPR | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | Michael Chojhacki | 2:15.2hPR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
3. | 12 | | Robert Swam | 2:31.0hPR | Apr 5 | Aberdeen, Bel Air, Edgewood, Fallston |
| 11 | | Drew Lovell | 2:31.0hPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
5. | 9 | | Joe Whilden | 2:39.0hPR | Apr 5 | Aberdeen, Bel Air, Edgewood, Fallston |
6. | 11 | | Ben Mayforth | 2:46.8h | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Smith | 4:39.4hPR | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | Roberto Ascenzi | 4:51.5hPR | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
3. | 12 | | Robert Swam | 5:22.3hPR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 9 | | Sam Guo | 5:25.0h | Apr 5 | Aberdeen, Bel Air, Edgewood, Fallston |
5. | 11 | | Ben Mayforth | 5:39.3h | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
6. | 10 | | Ethan Walker | 5:50.0h | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Smith | 10:31.0hPR | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | Daniel Bowley | 10:47.6hPR | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
3. | 11 | | Ben Mayforth | 11:26.34 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
4. | 10 | | Roberto Ascenzi | 11:36.5hPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
5. | 9 | | Chester Wrobel | 12:30.0h | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Austin McKinney | 16.74c | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | William Holder-Moore | 17.51 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Sample | 20.94cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Austin McKinney | 43.04c | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | William Holder-Moore | 47.05 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Robert Swam | 47.94cPR | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
4. | 11 | | Aaron Farley | 50.14c | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
5. | 10 | | Kyle Sample | 50.74cPR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 49.14c | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:40.0h | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:33.12 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
2. | - | | Mike Adams Brandon Smith Tyler Muse Alex Love | 3:39.1h | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Tyler Muse Steven Cross Brandon Smith Joey Sampayo | 8:11.5h | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 8:19.59 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Jeff Martindale | 33' 4 | Apr 27 | Patterson Mill vs Bel Air |
2. | 11 | | Zach Dandy | 31' 2PR | Apr 27 | Patterson Mill vs Bel Air |
3. | 10 | | Christian Miller | 27' 10 | Apr 27 | Patterson Mill vs Bel Air |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jeff Martindale | 91' 9PR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
2. | 10 | | Christian Miller | 71' 8 | May 5 | Bel Air, Edgewood, Havre de Grace |
3. | 11 | | Zach Dandy | 68' 0PR | May 5 | Bel Air, Edgewood, Havre de Grace |
4. | 11 | | Ben Mayforth | 25' 5PR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Drew Lovell | 9' 0PR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
2. | 9 | | Joe Whilden | 8' 3 | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
3. | 10 | | Noah Winter | 8' 0PR | May 3 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 10 | | Michael Chojhacki | 6' 0PR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
| 9 | | Ralph Green | 6' 0PR | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Austin McKinney | 19' 1 | May 10 | UCBAC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Chris Davis | 17' 1.25 | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Sample | 15' 11.5 | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Austin McKinney | 39' 6 | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | Chris Davis | 38' 9 | May 21 | 2A East Regional Championship Meet |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Sample | 34' 4 | Mar 29 | Perryville Quad |
|