100 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Cody Bazemore | 11.14cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
2. | 12 | * | Christian Vias | 11.34cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
3. | 11 | * | Ka'Juan Wood | 11.83PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 10 | | Hassan Akande | 12.04cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
5. | 12 | | Aiden Valentin | 12.14c | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
| 10 | * | Zacharia Lipscomb | 12.14cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
7. | 9 | | Taj Creighton | 12.54cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
8. | 12 | * | Jared Fletcher | 12.64cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
| 9 | * | Aiden Balmer | 12.64cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
10. | 10 | | Leon Gjoka | 12.94cPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
11. | 9 | * | Michael Moore | 13.04cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
12. | 9 | * | Joseph Schmitt | 13.64cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
13. | 10 | | Simon Goldman | 14.34cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cody Bazemore | 23.04cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
2. | 12 | * | Christian Vias | 23.14cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
3. | 11 | * | Ka'Juan Wood | 24.10PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 10 | * | Zacharia Lipscomb | 24.44cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | 12 | | Benjamin Choe | 24.54cPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
6. | 12 | | Demtrios Basinger | 25.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
7. | 10 | * | Hassan Akande | 25.34cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
| 9 | | Aiden Balmer | 25.34cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
9. | 9 | | Josiah Drafts | 25.54PR | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
10. | 9 | | Jack Schubert | 25.64cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
11. | 11 | | Padraic Forbes | 25.74cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
12. | 9 | | Taj Creighton | 25.94cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
13. | 10 | * | Leon Gjoka | 26.04cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
14. | 12 | | Jared Fletcher | 26.34cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
15. | 10 | | Luke Ford | 26.64cPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
16. | 9 | | Michael Moore | 26.74cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
17. | 11 | | Austin Deyo | 27.54cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
18. | 9 | * | Joseph Schmitt | 28.24cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
19. | 11 | | William Hall | 28.74cPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
20. | 9 | | Darrell Bradford | 28.84cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
21. | 9 | | Carter Washington | 29.14cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
22. | 10 | | Simon Goldman | 29.94cPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Benjamin Choe | 51.54cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
2. | 12 | * | Charles Hammond | 51.94c | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
3. | 12 | | Leo Dinan | 52.84cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
4. | 12 | * | Kevin Lyons | 53.34cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | 12 | | Messiah Noel | 54.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
6. | 9 | | Jack Schubert | 56.04cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
7. | 12 | | Sean Harricharan | 56.34c | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | 9 | | Josiah Drafts | 56.94cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
9. | 10 | | Luke Ford | 57.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
10. | 9 | | Aiden Balmer | 57.74cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
11. | 11 | | William Padilla | 59.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
12. | 10 | * | Nicholas Dias | 59.34cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
13. | 9 | | Darrell Bradford | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
14. | 9 | | Ronin Klisiewecz | 1:01.74cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
15. | 10 | * | Charles Taylor | 1:01.94cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
16. | 9 | | Michael Moore | 1:02.44cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
17. | 10 | * | Leon Gjoka | 1:02.74cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
18. | 9 | | Aidan Fisher | 1:03.44cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
19. | 9 | * | Jackson Vaughan | 1:04.24cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
20. | 11 | | Andrew Towne | 1:04.54cPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
21. | 10 | | Simon Goldman | 1:04.94cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
22. | 9 | * | Aidan Parker | 1:08.84cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
23. | 11 | | Andrew DiEdoardo | 1:11.64cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
24. | 9 | | Daniel Kossovski | 1:11.94cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
25. | 9 | * | Carter Washington | 1:13.04cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
26. | 10 | * | Rowan Jones | 1:14.94cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
27. | 9 | | Mattox Michael | 1:15.64cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Charles Hammond | 2:03.07PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
2. | 12 | * | Kevin Lyons | 2:05.02PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
3. | 11 | * | William Padilla | 2:06.3hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
4. | 12 | | Logan Weaver | 2:08.4hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
5. | 12 | | Leo Dinan | 2:13.1hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
6. | 12 | | Benjamin Choe | 2:13.6hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
7. | 10 | | Nicholas Dias | 2:15.9hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
8. | 11 | | Avery Lungstrom | 2:17.20PR | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
9. | 10 | | Charles Taylor | 2:18.7hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
10. | 12 | | Messiah Noel | 2:19.2hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
11. | 10 | * | Caleb Saboy | 2:22.4hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
12. | 10 | | Luke Ford | 2:22.8hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
13. | 9 | | Josiah Drafts | 2:27.6hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
14. | 9 | * | Jackson Vaughan | 2:32.8hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
15. | 11 | | Andrew Towne | 2:33.3hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
16. | 9 | | Ronin Klisiewecz | 2:34.3hPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
17. | 9 | * | Aidan Fisher | 2:40.4hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
18. | 9 | | Gavin Post | 2:43.5hPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
19. | 9 | | Aidan Parker | 2:45.3hPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
20. | 9 | | Jack Taylor | 2:46.4hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
21. | 9 | | Daniel Kossovski | 2:56.3hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
22. | 10 | | Rowan Jones | 2:59.6hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
23. | 11 | | Andrew DiEdoardo | 3:01.2hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
| 9 | | Carter Washington | 3:01.2hPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
25. | 9 | | Mattox Michael | 3:01.4hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Logan Weaver | 4:27.76PR | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Lyons | 4:39.32PR | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
3. | 9 | | Andrew Burstein | 4:57.39PR | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
4. | 11 | | William Padilla | 5:06.7hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
5. | 10 | | Nicholas Dias | 5:07.8hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
6. | 10 | | Charles Taylor | 5:10.19PR | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
7. | 10 | | Caleb Saboy | 5:15.20PR | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
8. | 9 | * | Ronin Klisiewecz | 5:26.6hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
9. | 11 | * | Andrew Towne | 5:39.5hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Glackin | 5:43.6hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
11. | 9 | | Jackson Vaughan | 5:50.4hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
12. | 9 | * | Darrell Bradford | 5:55.4hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
13. | 9 | * | Jack Taylor | 6:04.4hPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
14. | 9 | | Aidan Parker | 6:15.3hPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
15. | 9 | | Aidan Fisher | 6:28.7hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
16. | 10 | | Rowan Jones | 6:33.8hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
17. | 9 | | Mattox Michael | 6:58.8hPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Logan Weaver | 10:06.89PR | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Lyons | 10:43.2hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
3. | 11 | * | Avery Lungstrom | 10:44.04PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 9 | | Andrew Burstein | 10:58.8hPR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
5. | 10 | | Charles Taylor | 11:42.09PR | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
6. | 10 | | Nicholas Dias | 11:50.8hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | * | Leo Dinan | 16.14cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
2. | 12 | * | Charles Hammond | 16.24cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
3. | 12 | | Sean Harricharan | 16.80 | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
4. | 12 | | Messiah Noel | 17.61PR | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
5. | 11 | * | Ryan Park | 19.44cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
6. | 9 | * | Gavin Post | 21.34cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
7. | 11 | * | Andrew Morgan | 22.44cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
8. | 9 | * | Mattox Michael | 29.24cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | * | Leo Dinan | 41.58 | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
2. | 12 | * | Messiah Noel | 42.19PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
3. | 12 | | Sean Harricharan | 44.08 | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
4. | 12 | | Charles Hammond | 45.87PR | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
5. | 11 | * | Ryan Park | 49.04cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
6. | 9 | * | Gavin Post | 50.04cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
7. | 9 | | Jackson Vaughan | 54.94cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 55.44cPR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
9. | 9 | * | Ronin Klisiewecz | 58.84cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
10. | 9 | * | Ryan Glackin | 59.94cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
11. | 9 | * | Mattox Michael | 1:06.14cPR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Tristan Joel Ouandji Nana Ka'Juan Wood Christian Vias Cody Bazemore | 44.24c | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
2. | | * | Cody Bazemore Tristan Joel Ouandji Nana Ka'Juan Wood Christian Vias | 44.32 | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
3. | | | Ka'Juan Wood Tristan Joel Ouandji Nana Josiah Drafts Christian Vias | 44.74 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
4. | | * | Leo Dinan Messiah Noel Charles Hammond Benjamin Choe | 45.04c | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | | * | Tristan Joel Ouandji Nana Cody Bazemore Christian Vias Ka'Juan Wood | 45.44c | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
6. | | | Cody Bazemore Christian Vias Ka'Juan Wood Jared Fletcher | 49.64c | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
7. | | | Josiah Drafts Leon Gjoka Aiden Balmer Michael Moore | 51.04c | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | | * | Carter Washington Aidan Parker Sean Harricharan Rowan Jones | 54.14c | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
9. | | * | Kevin Lyons Mattox Michael Andrew Burstein Jack Taylor | 56.24c | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | * | Hassan Akande Zacharia Lipscomb Taj Creighton Ka'Juan Wood | 1:36.44 | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
2. | | | Hassan Akande Christian Vias Taj Creighton Michael Moore | 1:42.8h | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Leo Dinan Messiah Noel Charles Hammond Benjamin Choe | 3:28.99 | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
2. | | | Benjamin Choe Charles Hammond Leo Dinan Cody Bazemore | 3:35.43 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
3. | | | Sean Harricharan Leo Dinan Charles Hammond Messiah Noel | 3:43.2h | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
4. | | | Benjamin Choe Andrew Burstein Rowan Jones Logan Weaver | 4:02.8h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
5. | | | William Padilla Ronin Klisiewecz Ryan Park Andrew Towne | 4:07.8h | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
6. | | | Ryan Park Ronin Klisiewecz Andrew Towne Luke Ford | 4:08.5h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
7. | | * | William Padilla Nicholas Dias Ronin Klisiewecz Logan Weaver | 4:16.4h | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
8. | 9 | | Aiden Balmer Aidan Fisher Darrell Bradford Jackson Vaughan | 4:18.7h | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
9. | | * | Leon Gjoka Aidan Parker Gavin Post Ryan Glackin | 4:29.3h | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
10. | | | Aidan Fisher Aidan Parker Carter Washington William Padilla | 4:30.4h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | * | Logan Weaver William Padilla Nicholas Dias Benjamin Choe | 8:34.38 | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
2. | | | Charles Hammond Leo Dinan Avery Lungstrom Benjamin Choe | 8:51.58 | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
3. | | | Kevin Lyons Logan Weaver William Padilla Avery Lungstrom | 9:02.2h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
4. | | | William Padilla Josiah Drafts Avery Lungstrom Charles Taylor | 9:09.35 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
5. | | | William Padilla Nicholas Dias Andrew Burstein Benjamin Choe | 9:10.99 | Apr 27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT) |
6. | | | Benjamin Choe Charles Hammond Josiah Drafts Charles Taylor | 9:37.4h | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
7. | | | Ronin Klisiewecz Nicholas Dias Aiden Balmer Ryan Glackin | 9:38.65 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
8. | | * | Andrew Burstein William Padilla Charles Taylor Luke Ford | 9:51.9h | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
9. | | | Jackson Vaughan Ryan Glackin Andrew Towne Leon Gjoka | 10:13.1h | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
10. | | | Nicholas Dias Andrew Burstein Jackson Vaughan Andrew Towne | 10:13.9h | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
11. | | | Gavin Post Ronin Klisiewecz Leon Gjoka Nicholas Dias | 10:23.8h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
12. | 9 | | Ryan Glackin Aiden Balmer Aidan Parker Jack Taylor | 10:55.1h | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
13. | 9 | | Aiden Balmer Carter Washington Jack Taylor Darrell Bradford | 11:04.0h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
14. | | | Rowan Jones Daniel Kossovski Darrell Bradford Carter Washington | 11:35.0h | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Zacharia Lipscomb Ka'Juan Wood Josiah Drafts Aiden Balmer | 1:47.43 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Cody Bazemore Christian Vias Benjamin Choe Kevin Lyons | 3:40.93 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Christian Vias Cody Bazemore Leo Dinan Sean Harricharan | 56.98 | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan Zylka | 36' 9 | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
2. | 9 | * | Owen Reilly | 35' 4PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
3. | 9 | * | Kayden Blaine | 35' 2PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
4. | 10 | | Jonathan Gettle | 32' 6PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
5. | 11 | | Matthew Valente | 32' 3PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
6. | 12 | * | Aidan Moore | 30' 0.5PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
7. | 12 | | Nico Cokewell | 25' 4PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
8. | 10 | | Benjamin Atkins-Galbraith | 20' 7PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan Zylka | 103' 7PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
2. | 9 | | Kayden Blaine | 96' 6PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
3. | 12 | | Aidan Moore | 95' 4PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
4. | 9 | * | Owen Reilly | 83' 4PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | 10 | | Jonathan Gettle | 81' 1PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
6. | 11 | | Matthew Valente | 65' 6PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
7. | 12 | | Nico Cokewell | 54' 9PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
8. | 10 | | Benjamin Atkins-Galbraith | 39' 5PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | * | Jared Fletcher | 6' 0PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
2. | 11 | | Tristan Joel Ouandji Nana | 5' 6PR | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
3. | 12 | | Christian Vias | 5' 4PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
| 10 | * | Charles Taylor | 5' 4PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | 11 | | Ka'Juan Wood | 5' 2PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | * | Padraic Forbes | 10' 0PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
| 11 | * | William Hall | 10' 0PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
3. | 12 | | Demtrios Basinger | 9' 6PR | Apr 18 | Harford "Cobra" County Relays |
4. | 10 | * | Simon Goldman | 8' 0PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | 11 | | Austin Deyo | 7' 6PR | Mar 21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air |
6. | 9 | * | Ryan Glackin | 7' 0PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Cody Bazemore | 22' 0.75PR | Apr 6 | Park Invite |
2. | 11 | | Tristan Joel Ouandji Nana | 20' 6.5PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
3. | 12 | | Jared Fletcher | 18' 9.5PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
4. | 9 | * | Jack Schubert | 16' 5PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
5. | 10 | | Hassan Akande | 16' 2PR | Apr 24 | Bo Manor/ Bel Air @ Havre De Grace |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | * | Cody Bazemore | 43' 10PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
2. | 12 | * | Jared Fletcher | 37' 0.5PR | May 2 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships |
3. | 12 | * | Demtrios Basinger | 35' 9.5PR | Apr 29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air |
4. | 9 | | Jack Schubert | 35' 5.5PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
|