Team Results Management
Team Mascot

North Valley HSFree

    Knights - Grants Pass, OR

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Hunter Comyford11.16aMay 20OSAA 4A State Championshi..
2.12David McLittle11.41aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.10Shane Fields11.54cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
4.10Jimmy McCallum11.64cApr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
5.9Conner Dux12.14cApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
6.11Connor Gratias12.22aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
7.9Alex Sarver12.24cApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
9Josh Rau12.24cApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
9.10Daniel Cram12.94cApr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
 
200 Meters
1.11Hunter Comyford22.94cApr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
2.11Connor Gratias24.16aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
3.10Shane Fields24.22aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
4.10Jimmy McCallum24.34aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
5.10Daniel Cram26.34cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
6.9Conner Dux27.44cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
7.9Alex Sarver27.64cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
8.12Bailey Cusamano28.41aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
9.9Josh RauNTApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
 
400 Meters
1.11Hunter Comyford52.36aApr 23Lithia Track and Field In..
2.11Connor Gratias54.63aApr 23Lithia Track and Field In..
3.12Dylan Wilkerson57.00aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
4.10Sidney Stalford60.34cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
5.9Conner Dux60.80aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
6.10Christian Wytcherley61.14cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
7.12Bailey Cusamano62.62aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
8.10Daniel Cram62.94cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
9.9Josh Rau63.74cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
 
800 Meters
1.10Sidney Stalford2:15.30May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.12Bailey Cusamano2:16.80May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.12Armando Fregoso2:26.50Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
4.9David Moreno2:27.70Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
 
1500 Meters
1.9David Moreno5:01.30Apr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
2.10Christian Garfield5:04.70aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
3.12Armando Fregoso5:06.64aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
4.9Michael Duncan5:29.99aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
 
1 Mile
1.10Christian Garfield5:26.00Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.9David Moreno5:41.20Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
3000 Meters
1.10Christian Garfield11:01.74aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
2.12Armando Fregoso11:14.70Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
3.9David Moreno11:34.67aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
4.10Sidney Stalford12:12.00Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
5.9Michael Duncan16:34.10Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12David McLittle15.53aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Hunter Comyford38.92aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.9Josh Rau48.54cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
3.10Christian WytcherleyNTMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
 
4x100 Relay
1.Hunter Comyford
Shane Fields
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
44.44aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.Hunter Comyford
Shane Fields
James McCallum
David McLittle
45.04cMar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
3.Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
David McLittle
46.00aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
4.Daniel Cram
Shane Fields
Jimmy McCallum
Sidney Stalford
48.98aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
4x200 Relay
1.Bailey Cusamano
Shane Fields
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
1:46.90Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
2.Daniel Cram
Conner Dux
Alex Sarver
Trae Stevens
1:55.70Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Hunter Comyford
Shane Fields
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
3:41.81aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.Connor Gratias
Hunter Comyford
Shane Fields
Jimmy McCallum
3:44.50May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
Sidney Stalford
3:46.40Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
4.Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
David McLittle
3:51.57aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
5.Shane Fields
Daniel Cram
Jimmy McCallum
Sidney Stalford
4:04.21aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.Bailey Cusamano
Daniel Cram
Sidney Stalford
Christian Wytcherley
4:16.70Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
7.Daniel Cram
Bailey Cusamano
Tanner Hale
Sidney Stalford
4:19.15aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
8.Daniel Cram
Bailey Cusamano
Conner Dux
Sidney Stalford
DNSMar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Hunter Comyford
Shane Fields
Connor Gratias
James McCallum
1:46.40Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
2.Tanner Hale
Josh Rau
Alex Sarver
Travis Walker
2:02.00Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 13:34.10Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Logan Manni45' 9.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.12Dylan Wilkerson42' 4.00Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
3.9Zack Farmer39' 9.00Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
4.10Austin Clayton35' 5.25May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
5.9Brandon Farris33' 8.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
6.10Daniel Bolduc33' 0.50May 4Skyline JV Championship
7.11Anthony Lipp32' 9.75Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
8.9Daniel Walker28' 7.50Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
9.9Issac Chapman27' 10.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Logan Manni156' 4.00May 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.12Dylan Wilkerson131' 0.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
3.10Christian Wytcherley109' 7.00May 4Skyline JV Championship
4.10Austin Clayton106' 4.00Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
5.11Anthony Lipp103' 1.00May 4Skyline JV Championship
6.10Daniel Bolduc94' 8.00Mar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
7.9Daniel Walker88' 5.50Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
8.9Brandon Farris88' 1.00Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
9.9Zack Farmer86' 8.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
10.9Issac Chapman79' 6.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Logan Manni144' 1.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.12Dylan Wilkerson134' 9.00Mar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
3.10Daniel Bolduc123' 2.00May 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
4.9Brandon Farris111' 1.00Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
5.10Austin Clayton106' 1.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
6.9Issac Chapman99' 9.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
7.9Daniel Walker90' 6.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
8.11Anthony Lipp87' 7.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
9.9Zack Farmer85' 7.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
 
High Jump
1.10Christian Wytcherley5' 10.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
2.10Daniel Cram5' 2.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
 
Pole Vault
1.9Alex Sarver9' 6.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.9Conner Dux8' 6.00Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
10Shane Fields8' 6.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
 
Long Jump
1.12David McLittle20' 2.00Apr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
2.11Hunter Comyford20' 0.25Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
3.11Connor Gratias19' 11.00Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
4.10Christian Wytcherley18' 4.50May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
5.12Dylan Wilkerson17' 9.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
6.10Daniel Cram16' 8.00Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
7.9Conner Dux14' 7.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Christian Wytcherley39' 3.50May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Baylee Touey12.36aMay 20OSAA 4A State Championshi..
2.11McKenzie Comyford13.01aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.12Corina Gemini13.64cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
4.11Megan Hoback13.84cApr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
10Baylee Durham13.84cApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
6.10Lacy Banuelos14.01aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
7.9Tatiana Kelly14.24cApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
8.12Ashley Rau14.35aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
9.9Tayler-Jane Dorsey15.44cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
 
200 Meters
1.9Baylee Touey25.57aMay 20OSAA 4A State Championshi..
2.11McKenzie Comyford27.39aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
3.10Baylee Durham28.64cApr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
4.10Lacy Banuelos29.29aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
5.12Ashley Rau30.14aApr 23Lithia Track and Field In..
6.9Tatiana Kelly30.41aApr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
7.12Corina Gemini31.64cApr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
8.9Kylie Copenhaver32.54cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
9.9Kendall Beagley34.33aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
 
400 Meters
1.9Baylee Touey58.02aMay 20OSAA 4A State Championshi..
2.11McKenzie Comyford64.49aApr 23Lithia Track and Field In..
3.10Melody McGrath69.84cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
4.10Lacy Banuelos70.22aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
5.9Tatiana Kelly70.80aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
6.9Kylie Copenhaver72.14cMay 4Skyline JV Championship
 
800 Meters
1.10Melody McGrath2:42.43aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
2.11Jadyn Sheets2:52.97aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.9Ashley Romero3:03.60Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
4.9Kendall Beagley3:10.28aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
 
1500 Meters
1.10Melody McGrath5:24.53aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.9Ashley Romero6:14.90May 4Skyline JV Championship
3.9Bethany Bolduc7:06.82aApr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
 
1 Mile
1.10Melody McGrath6:07.70Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.9Ashley RomeroNTApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
3000 Meters
1.10Melody McGrath11:59a.0Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
2.9Ashley Romero13:51.24aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.11Jadyn Sheets15:07.60Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Megan Hoback16.33aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.11McKenzie Comyford17.22aMay 20OSAA 4A State Championshi..
3.12Ashley Rau17.73aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
4.9Kaelyn Sharp19.18aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11McKenzie Comyford46.23aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.11Megan Hoback47.12aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.12Ashley Rau50.54aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
4.9Kaelyn Sharp60.34cMar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
4x100 Relay
1.McKenzie Comyford
Baylee Durham
Megan Hoback
Baylee Touey
50.70aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.Lacy Banuelos
Baylee Durham
Tatiana Kelly
Baylee Touey
53.07aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3.Lacy Banuelos
Kylie Copenhaver
Corina Gemini
Tatiana Kelly
54.75aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
4.Lacy Banuelos
Baylee Durham
Tatiana Kelly
Melody McGrath
NTMay 4Skyline JV Championship
 
4x200 Relay
1.Lacy Banuelos
Baylee Durham
Corina Gemini
Isabelle Kirkland
2:07.00Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
2.9Kendall Beagley
Kylie Copenhaver
Tatiana Kelly
Ashley Romero
2:14.50Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Baylee Touey
Lacy Banuelos
McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
4:07.71aMay 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
Ashley Rau
Baylee Touey
4:07.74aMay 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
3.McKenzie Comyford
Ashley Rau
Megan Hoback
Baylee Touey
4:09.65aMay 20OSAA 4A State Championshi..
4.Lacy Banuelos
Baylee Durham
Tatiana Kelly
Melody McGrath
4:48.70May 4Skyline JV Championship
5.Lacy Banuelos
Kylie Copenhaver
Tatiana Kelly
Melody McGrath
4:55.43aMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Lacy Banuelos
Baylee Durham
Tatiana Kelly
Baylee Touey
2:10.10Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
2.9Kendall Beagley
Bethany Bolduc
Caitlyn Gratias
Marissa Welch
2:33.60Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 16:11.20Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.12Mariah Gronbach31' 4.50Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
2.9Marissa Welch27' 3.00Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
3.11Hannah Wagman24' 5.50Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Mariah Gronbach34' 4.50May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.9Marissa Welch27' 11.50May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.11Hannah Wagman27' 1.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
4.9Kaelyn Sharp25' 2.00Mar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
5.9Ashley Galusha24' 7.50May 4Skyline JV Championship
6.12Ashley Rau21' 10.50Mar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
7.9Caitlyn Gratias20' 4.50Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
8.10Haylee Cobarrubias19' 1.75Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
9.9Emily Pool18' 3.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Mariah Gronbach112' 10.00May 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.9Kaelyn Sharp94' 11.00Apr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
3.11Hannah Wagman91' 1.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
4.9Marissa Welch75' 1.00May 4Skyline JV Championship
5.9Caitlyn Gratias59' 1.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
6.9Ashley Galusha57' 10.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
7.9Isabelle Kirkland57' 6.00May 4Skyline JV Championship
8.10Haylee Cobarrubias52' 8.00May 4Skyline JV Championship
9.9Emily Pool43' 6.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9Kaelyn Sharp100' 1.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.9Marissa Welch97' 10.00Apr 9Brookings Harbor Rotary I..
3.9Isabelle Kirkland96' 7.00Apr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
4.12Mariah Gronbach91' 5.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
5.9Ashley Galusha88' 2.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
6.11Hannah Wagman79' 5.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
7.9Caitlyn Gratias65' 8.00May 4Skyline JV Championship
8.11Megan Hoback49' 6.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
9.10Haylee Cobarrubias47' 2.00Mar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
10.9Emily Pool44' 6.00Mar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
 
High Jump
1.11Megan Hoback5' 0.00Apr 23Lithia Track and Field In..
2.9Kylie Copenhaver4' 4.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.9Ashley Romero4' 0.00Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
4.9Bethany Bolduc3' 8.00Apr 6North Valley, Henley, Maz..
5.9Tayler-Jane DorseyNHMar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
Pole Vault
1.9Baylee Touey9' 0.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
2.9Isabelle Kirkland7' 6.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
3.10Melody McGrath7' 0.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
4.10Baylee Durham6' 0.00Mar 1418th Annual Crusader Rela..
 
Long Jump
1.9Tatiana Kelly14' 3.25May 6Wally Ciochetti Invitatio..
2.12Corina Gemini14' 2.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
3.9Isabelle Kirkland13' 6.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
4.10Lacy Banuelos12' 7.25Apr 20North Valley, Henley @ Hi..
5.10Baylee Durham11' 8.00Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.9Kendall Beagley11' 1.50Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
 
Triple Jump
1.9Tatiana Kelly29' 10.00May 134A-6 Skyline Conference C..
2.9Kylie Copenhaver27' 6.00Apr 27Mazama, Phoenix and North..
 

* = Recent improvement