Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

North Valley HS Free

    Knights - Grants Pass, OR

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jordan Hannah11.06aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
2.11David Walker11.48aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
3.11Douglas Dahl11.63aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
4.9Hunter Comyford11.82aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
5.12Austin Jackson11.94aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
6.9Jason Claffey12.14cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
7.10Logan Manni12.25aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
8.10Dakota Gordon12.30aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
9.10Jake Roberts12.34cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
10.9Seth Wilson12.35aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
11.12Nate Rusk12.54cApr 30Mazama, North Valley..
12.9Jose Robio12.67aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
13.9Connor Gratias12.74aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
200 Meters
1.11Jordan Hannah22.43aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
2.11David Walker23.15aApr 19Crater Classic
3.11Douglas Dahl23.55aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
4.9Connor Gratias24.52aMay 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
5.12Nate Rusk24.77aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
6.9Jason Claffey24.98aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
7.9Jose Robio25.86aMay 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
8.10Jake Roberts26.34cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
9Matthew Gillespie26.34cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
10.10Dakota Gordon26.38aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
 
400 Meters
1.11David Walker53.14aApr 19Crater Classic
2.9Connor Gratias54.31aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.9Jason Claffey55.45aMay 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
4.12Cameron Mower57.08aMay 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
5.9Hunter Comyford60.51aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
6.9Matthew Gillespie62.54cApr 30Mazama, North Valley..
 
800 Meters
1.12Zeb Amos2:13.30Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
2.12Cameron Mower2:15.31aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Bailey Cusamano2:21.90Apr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
4.10Kyle Crouse2:32.76aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
5.9Isaac SchraderSCRMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
1500 Meters
1.12Zeb Amos4:32.16aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
2.12Cameron Mower5:02.00Apr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
3.10Bailey Cusamano5:03.40Apr 19Crater Classic
4.10Kyle Crouse5:51.05aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
5.9Jeff Bunge6:02.20aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
 
1 Mile
1.10Bailey Cusamano5:44.33aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
3000 Meters
1.12Zeb Amos9:52.20aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
2.9Jeff Bunge13:00.43aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Austin Jackson16.10aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
2.9Seth Wilson16.19aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Jake Roberts16.93aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Austin Jackson41.22aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
2.9Hunter Comyford41.62aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Jake Roberts42.42aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Austin Jackson
Douglas Dahl
David Walker
Jordan Hannah
43.89aMay 365th Annual Grants P..
2.-Douglas Dahl
Austin Jackson
Jordan Hannah
David Walker
43.92aApr 19Crater Classic
3.-Douglas Dahl
Jordan Hannah
Austin Jackson
David Walker
43.94cApr 30Mazama, North Valley..
4.-Austin Jackson
David Walker
Douglas Dahl
Jordan Hannah
44.10aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
5.-Relay Team 44.28aApr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
6.-Douglas Dahl
Jordan Hannah
David Walker
Austin Jackson
44.44aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
7.-Douglas Dahl
Austin Jackson
David Walker
Jordan Hannah
44.78aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
8.-Jordan Hannah
David Walker
Rob Stalford
Douglas Dahl
44.82aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
9.-Seth Wilson
Hunter Comyford
Douglas Dahl
Austin Jackson
45.85aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
10.-Jason Claffey
Hunter Comyford
Seth Wilson
Logan Manni
46.79aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
11.-Seth Wilson
Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
Logan Manni
46.88aMay 365th Annual Grants P..
12.-Seth Wilson
Logan Manni
Connor Gratias
Hunter Comyford
47.23aApr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Connor Gratias
Douglas Dahl
Jordan Hannah
David Walker
1:33.29aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-David Walker
Jordan Hannah
Jake Roberts
Austin Jackson
3:42.79aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
2.-Douglas Dahl
Jake Roberts
David Walker
Jordan Hannah
3:43.89aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
3.-Jason Claffey
Jake Roberts
Connor Gratias
Hunter Comyford
3:44.86aMay 365th Annual Grants P..
4.-Austin Jackson
Connor Gratias
Michael Martz
Zach Crane
3:45.37aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
5.-Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
Jason Claffey
Jake Roberts
3:45.80aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
6.-Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
Zach Crane
Jason Claffey
3:45.84aApr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
7.-Austin Jackson
Jake Roberts
Connor Gratias
Zach Crane
3:48.90Apr 19Crater Classic
8.-Bailey Cusamano
Nate Rusk
Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
3:50.29aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
9.-Douglas Dahl
Connor Gratias
Austin Jackson
Jake Roberts
3:58.10aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
10.-Relay Team 3:58.91aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
11.-Michael Martz
Connor Gratias
Bailey Cusamano
Hunter Comyford
3:59.32aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
12.-Michael Martz
Connor Gratias
Jason Claffey
Hunter Comyford
4:03.80Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
13.-Hunter Comyford
Jason Claffey
Bailey Cusamano
Michael Martz
4:07.71aApr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
14.-Bailey Cusamano
Jake Roberts
Kyle Crouse
Jason Claffey
4:12.10May 5Skyline JV Districts
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Cameron Mower
Zach Crane
Kyle Crouse
Bailey Cusamano
9:48.63aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Joseph Burchett
Jeff Bunge
Matthew Gillespie
Cameron Mower
14:10.59aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Relay Team 55.02aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Logan Manni38' 10.25May 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
2.10Dylan Wilkerson38' 0.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
3.11Travis Meade36' 1.50Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
4.12Nate Rusk34' 10.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
5.11Devon Cote34' 7.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
6.9Anthony Lipp29' 9.75Apr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
7.12Matthew Bishir29' 5.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
8.9Nate Brown26' 6.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
9.9Isaac Schrader20' 10.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Logan Manni117' 5.00Apr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
2.10Dylan Wilkerson104' 7.00May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.11Travis Meade103' 3.00May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
4.11Devon Cote82' 2.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
5.9Anthony Lipp78' 10.00Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
6.12Matthew Bishir76' 2.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
7.9Nate Brown70' 2.00Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
8.9Isaac Schrader58' 7.00Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
9.12Nate Rusk54' 9.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Nate Rusk149' 3.00Apr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
2.11David Walker145' 0.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
3.10Logan Manni133' 1.00Apr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
4.10Dylan Wilkerson126' 8.00Apr 19Crater Classic
5.11Travis Meade114' 2.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
6.10Bailey Cusamano111' 11.00Apr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
7.12Cameron Mower103' 6.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
8.12Matthew Bishir88' 6.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
9.9Anthony Lipp79' 9.00Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
10.9Nate Brown68' 9.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
11.11Devon Cote66' 1.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
12.9Isaac Schrader58' 11.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
13.10Kyle Crouse48' 10.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
High Jump
1.10Michael Martz5' 11.00May 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
2.11Rob Stalford5' 6.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
9Seth Wilson5' 6.00May 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
4.10Dylan Wilkerson5' 0.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
 
Pole Vault
1.12Matthew Bishir12' 6.00Apr 19Crater Classic
2.10Dakota Gordon10' 6.00May 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
3.10Jake Roberts10' 0.00May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
4.9Jason Claffey8' 0.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
5.10Kyle Crouse7' 6.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
 
Long Jump
1.11Douglas Dahl20' 10.50May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
2.11Jordan Hannah20' 10.00May 365th Annual Grants P..
3.9Connor Gratias19' 2.00May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
4.11David Walker18' 11.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
5.10Michael Martz17' 10.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
6.11Rob Stalford17' 9.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
7.9Seth Wilson17' 6.25Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
8.10Dakota Gordon16' 5.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
9.9Jose Robio16' 3.50Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
10.9Jason Claffey14' 8.50Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
 
Triple Jump
1.11Douglas Dahl46' 11.50May 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
2.11Jordan Hannah41' 1.75Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
3.11Rob Stalford37' 4.50Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
4.10Jake Roberts37' 4.00Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
5.9Seth Wilson37' 0.50Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
6.10Michael Martz36' 7.25May 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
7.10Dakota Gordon29' 11.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Kerissa D'Arpino11.94aMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
2.12Venessa D'Arpino12.00aMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
3.9McKenzie Comyford13.38aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
4.9Darion Swanson14.54cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
5.10Aaliyah Hall14.64cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
6.9Kassidy Haynes-Noel15.14cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
 
200 Meters
1.12Kerissa D'Arpino24.34awMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
2.12Venessa D'Arpino24.42awMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
3.9McKenzie Comyford27.84aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
4.10Aaliyah Hall29.74cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
5.9Darion Swanson30.96aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
6.10Corina Gemini31.14cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
7.9Kassidy Haynes-Noel31.64cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
8.10Ashley Rau31.84cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
9.11Alexis Smith32.44cApr 30Mazama, North Valley..
 
400 Meters
1.12Venessa D'Arpino55.36aMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
2.12Kerissa D'Arpino55.63aMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
3.9Megan Hoback67.81aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
4.10Aaliyah Hall68.49aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
5.9McKenzie Comyford69.39aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
6.10Ashley Rau72.14cMay 5Skyline JV Districts
7.10Corina Gemini78.82aApr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
 
800 Meters
1.10Crystal Dean2:47.10Apr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
2.10Haleigh Wagman2:48.10May 5Skyline JV Districts
3.10Kitana Dickerson3:24.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
 
1500 Meters
1.11Ally Ward6:10.30aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
2.10Daysha Crosier6:12.28aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Crystal Dean6:21.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
4.10Kitana Dickerson6:47.00Apr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
 
1 Mile
1.11Ally Ward6:53.21aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
2.10Kitana Dickerson7:25.61aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
3000 Meters
1.10Daysha Crosier12:49.70aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
2.11Ally Ward13:30.61aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
3.10Kitana Dickerson14:08.90aApr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Megan Hoback18.07aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
2.10Ashley Rau20.17aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Haleigh Wagman20.23aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Megan Hoback52.37aMay 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
2.10Haleigh Wagman52.83aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Ashley Rau54.54aMay 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Kerissa D'Arpino
Venessa D'Arpino
Megan Hoback
Haleigh Wagman
49.10aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
2.-McKenzie Comyford
Kerissa D'Arpino
Megan Hoback
Venessa D'Arpino
49.23aMay 24OSAA 4A State Champi..
3.-Kerissa D'Arpino
McKenzie Comyford
Venessa D'Arpino
Megan Hoback
50.03aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
4.-Kerissa D'Arpino
Venessa D'Arpino
McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
50.25aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
5.-Haleigh Wagman
Megan Hoback
Venessa D'Arpino
Kerissa D'Arpino
50.52aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
6.-McKenzie Comyford
Haleigh Wagman
Venessa D'Arpino
Kerissa D'Arpino
51.01aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
7.-McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
Venessa D'Arpino
Kerissa D'Arpino
NTApr 19Crater Classic
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Venessa D'Arpino
McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
Kerissa D'Arpino
1:48.32aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Venessa D'Arpino
Megan Hoback
McKenzie Comyford
Kerissa D'Arpino
4:10.10aApr 12Jim Robinson Twiligh..
2.-Megan Hoback
McKenzie Comyford
Kerissa D'Arpino
Venessa D'Arpino
4:13.10Apr 19Crater Classic
3.-Kerissa D'Arpino
Megan Hoback
Venessa D'Arpino
McKenzie Comyford
4:14.51aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
4.-Venessa D'Arpino
Kerissa D'Arpino
McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
4:15.33aMay 365th Annual Grants P..
5.-Kerissa D'Arpino
Venessa D'Arpino
Megan Hoback
McKenzie Comyford
4:18.37aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
6.-Aaliyah Hall
Haleigh Wagman
Ashley Rau
McKenzie Comyford
4:42.42aApr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
7.-Aaliyah Hall
Ashley Rau
Haleigh Wagman
Megan Hoback
4:43.05aApr 25Bob Newland Frosh/So..
8.-McKenzie Comyford
Megan Hoback
Ashley Rau
Aaliyah Hall
4:47.36aApr 16North Valley, Mazama..
9.-Ashley Rau
Aaliyah Hall
Haleigh Wagman
Corina Gemini
4:49.70Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
10.-Kassidy Haynes-Noel
Aaliyah Hall
Darion Swanson
Ashley Rau
4:59.04aMay 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
11.-Corina Gemini
Ashley Rau
Aaliyah Hall
Kassidy Haynes-Noel
5:00.50May 5Skyline JV Districts
12.-Kassidy Haynes-Noel
Corina Gemini
Ashley Rau
Darion Swanson
5:04.49aMay 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
13.-Nickie Wee
Aaliyah Hall
Ashley Rau
Crystal Dean
5:12.85aMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Ally Ward
Nickie Wee
Aaliyah Hall
Daysha Crosier
16:28.12aApr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Cheyenne Crowl34' 9.00May 365th Annual Grants P..
2.10Shauntel Valdez29' 1.50Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
3.10Mariah Gronbach27' 5.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
4.10Haleigh Wagman24' 7.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
5.9Amy Wilkinson23' 1.00Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
6.9Hannah Wagman22' 4.50May 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Cheyenne Crowl111' 4.00May 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
2.10Mariah Gronbach93' 8.00May 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Shauntel Valdez89' 10.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
4.9Amy Wilkinson72' 9.00Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
5.11Alexis Smith72' 8.00May 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
6.9Hannah Wagman53' 1.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9Cheyenne Crowl114' 2.00Apr 19Crater Classic
2.10Mariah Gronbach82' 6.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
3.9Amy Wilkinson78' 10.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
4.10Aaliyah Hall73' 2.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
5.11Alexis Smith71' 4.00Apr 16North Valley, Mazama..
6.10Shauntel Valdez69' 7.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
7.10Haleigh Wagman68' 10.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
8.9Hannah Wagman57' 6.00Apr 30Mazama, North Valley..
9.10Corina Gemini53' 11.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
High Jump
1.9Megan Hoback5' 0.00Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
2.10Haleigh Wagman4' 8.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
3.12Kerissa D'Arpino4' 4.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
4.10Mariah Gronbach4' 0.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
5.10Ashley Rau3' 8.00Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
Pole Vault
1.9Darion Swanson7' 0.00May 5Skyline JV Districts
2.9Kassidy Haynes-Noel5' 6.00May 174A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.11Alexis SmithNHMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
10Crystal DeanNHMar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
Long Jump
1.12Kerissa D'Arpino15' 0.00Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
2.10Corina Gemini14' 9.00May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
3.10Haleigh Wagman14' 7.50May 164A-6 Skyline Distric..
4.9Megan Hoback14' 6.00Apr 9Phoenix, Klamath Uni..
5.12Venessa D'Arpino14' 4.25Apr 5Medford Rotary Relay..
6.10Aaliyah Hall13' 10.75May 9Wally Ciochetti Invi..
7.9Darion Swanson10' 8.25Mar 20Marshfield Icebreake..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.