Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1982
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brian Lossing
12.12
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
10
Bryce Baylor
12.44c
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
3.
9
Archie Russ
12.52
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
4.
12
Clayton Henschel
12.94c
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
5.
9
Joshua Chapman
13.07
PR
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
6.
9
Brown Anglin
13.14c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
7.
9
Nicholas Barbot
13.64c
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
8.
9
Keyon Taybron
13.94c
PR
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
9.
10
Nikola Dragacevac
14.34c
PR
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Meka
23.24c
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
2.
12
Blake Dannenbaum
25.04c
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
3.
10
Michael Branche
25.19
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
4.
12
Charles Branche
25.69
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
5.
12
Clayton Henschel
26.94c
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
6.
9
Olutobi Olaniyi
27.14c
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
7.
9
Dara Dilmaghani
27.74c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
9
Nicholas Barbot
27.74c
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
9.
9
Keyon Taybron
28.34c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
10.
9
Bryce Johnson
29.34c
PR
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
11.
10
Nikola Dragacevac
32.74c
PR
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Kevin Tsai
52.64c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
2.
11
Wesley Feldman
56.94c
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
3.
9
Archie Russ
59.34c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
4.
9
Olutobi Olaniyi
59.44c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
5.
10
Michael Branche
59.64c
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
6.
9
Dara Dilmaghani
59.74c
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
7.
10
Michael Carr
1:00.07
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
8.
12
Noah Thomas
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
9.
9
Harrison Muth
1:01.64c
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
10.
10
Matthew Lowrie
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
11.
9
Keyon Taybron
1:10.57
PR
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Bryce Johnson
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Kevin Tsai
2:03.54
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
10
Drew Parker
2:12.74
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
3.
11
Jackson Powell
2:12.84
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
4.
9
Jake Kowitz
2:35.31
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Dara Dilmaghani
2:38.7h
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
6.
11
Jake Goodwin
2:41.34
PR
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
7.
12
Evan Pugh
2:51.6h
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Wesley Feldman
4:34.03
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
10
Peter Gilbert
4:40.13
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
3.
11
Jason Tang
4:54.72
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
4.
10
Kevin Tsai
5:02.0h
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
5.
10
Arihant Chadda
5:10.34
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
6.
10
Matthew Lowrie
5:14.39
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
7.
9
Omar Ahmad
5:34.22
PR
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Wesley Feldman
10:46.39
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
10
Arihant Chadda
10:57.94
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
3.
10
Matthew Lowrie
11:16.59
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Dara Dilmaghani
21.58
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Nikola Dragacevac
24.70
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Dara Dilmaghani
50.42
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Nikola Dragacevac
56.62
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
3.
12
Evan Pugh
59.94c
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Brian Lossing
Bryce Baylor
Michael Branche
Archie Russ
47.44
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
Relay Team
49.54c
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
3.
9
Joshua Chapman
Nicholas Barbot
Chazz Harley
Archie Russ
50.64c
Apr 26
Georgetown Prep Meet
4.
9
Joshua Chapman
Chazz Harley
Brown Anglin
Archie Russ
51.85
Apr 6
Saints Track Classic 2016
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Branche
Blake Dannenbaum
Clayton Henschel
Joshua Meka
1:44.39
Apr 6
Saints Track Classic 2016
4x400 Relay
1.
Quinn Boyd
Dara Dilmaghani
Archie Russ
Kevin Tsai
3:44.24
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
Peter Gilbert
Archie Russ
Quinn Boyd
Kevin Tsai
3:49.21
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
3.
Relay Team
3:51.59
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
4.
Archie Russ
Michael Carr
Noah Thomas
Dara Dilmaghani
3:58.4h
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
5.
Michael Branche
Dara Dilmaghani
Michael Carr
Archie Russ
4:15.72
Apr 6
Saints Track Classic 2016
4x800 Relay
1.
Wesley Feldman
Jackson Powell
Peter Gilbert
Kevin Tsai
8:29.23
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
Wesley Feldman
Peter Gilbert
Matthew Lowrie
Kevin Tsai
9:10.92
Apr 6
Saints Track Classic 2016
3.
Relay Team
10:17.0h
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
4.
Dara Dilmaghani
Evan Pugh
Jake Kowitz
Jake Goodwin
10:53.8h
Mar 8
Holton Arms Meet
5.
Omar Ahmad
Evan Pugh
Jake Goodwin
Dara Dilmaghani
11:13.55
Apr 6
Saints Track Classic 2016
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Keith Simms
44' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Saints Track Classic 2016
2.
12
Mark Ebo
40' 1
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
9
Terrance Bridgers
34' 5
PR
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
4.
12
Blake Dannenbaum
32' 7.75
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
5.
12
Eric Shalloway
32' 4
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
6.
12
George Shalloway
30' 9
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
7.
12
John Walker-Turner
28' 4
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Keith Simms
115' 8
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
12
Mark Ebo
100' 10
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
3.
12
Eric Shalloway
91' 11
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
4.
12
George Shalloway
87' 10
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
5.
9
Terrance Bridgers
83' 3
PR
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Joshua Meka
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
2.
10
Michael Branche
5' 4
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
3.
9
Chazz Harley
5' 2
May 10
IAC "B" Championship
4.
12
Blake Dannenbaum
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
5.
9
Dara Dilmaghani
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Michael Carr
8' 0
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
Long Jump
1.
12
Joshua Meka
20' 1.5
PR
May 14
IAC Championship (Day #2)
2.
12
Blake Dannenbaum
16' 1
PR
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Olutobi Olaniyi
15' 11
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
4.
10
Michael Branche
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
5.
10
Nikola Dragacevac
13' 8
PR
Apr 12
Holton-Arms Meet
6.
9
Bryce Johnson
11' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Joshua Meka
41' 10
PR
Apr 22
Cronly Invitational
*Recent improvement