Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Solomon Adeoti
11.33
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
12
Ben Horton
11.75
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
12.24c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
11
Eric Marquez
12.24c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
5.
9
Sebastian Druehl
12.54c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
6.
11
Theo Andonyadis
12.74c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
9
Ted Wiese
12.74c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
8.
9
Joshua Kwan
12.88
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
9.
9
Max Ehrlich
12.94c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10.
12
Robert Hedberg
13.04c
Mar 1
Time Trials
11.
11
Bert Tillett
13.10
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
12.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
13.14c
Mar 1
Time Trials
13.
11
Andreas Christofides
13.19
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
14.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
13.34c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Joshua Carter
13.34c
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
10
Rami Stephan
13.54c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
11
Dalton Yu
13.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Linus Ghanadan
13.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
9
James Aitken
13.82
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
20.
9
Sander Schulman
13.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Benjamin Lesser
13.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
14.04c
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
14.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Matthew Cauley
14.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
11
Marco Saenz
14.44c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
9
Thomas Evans
14.54c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
9
Gage Konrad
14.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
12
Joshua Engels
14.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
11
Michael Murphy
14.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
12
Thomas Krush
14.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
9
Beck O'Brien
15.84c
Mar 1
Time Trials
32.
9
Brandon Hotchkiss
16.34c
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
33.
11
Ben Mickum
17.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
34.
9
Sam Rahbin
18.14c
Mar 1
Time Trials
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Robert Hedberg
11.1h
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
12
Ben Horton
11.2h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
3.
10
Solomon Adeoti
11.3h
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
11.3h
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
200 Meters
1.
10
Solomon Adeoti
23.20
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
12
Ben Horton
23.63
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
9
Sebastian Druehl
24.94c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
4.
12
Robert Hedberg
25.34c
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
5.
11
Eric Marquez
25.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
6.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
25.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
7.
9
Max Ehrlich
25.94c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
8.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
26.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
9.
11
Theo Andonyadis
26.44c
Mar 1
Time Trials
10.
11
Dalton Yu
26.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
26.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
12.
9
Joshua Kwan
26.94c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
9
James Aitken
26.94c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
14.
10
Joshua Carter
27.12
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
15.
10
Benjamin Lesser
27.34c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Andreas Christofides
27.34c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
11
Linus Ghanadan
27.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
18.
9
Sander Schulman
27.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
11
Matthew Cauley
28.24c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Magnus Tjoervason
28.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
9
Gage Konrad
28.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
9
Thomas Evans
28.64c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
23.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
28.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
12
Joshua Engels
28.84c
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
11
Bert Tillett
28.94c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
26.
10
Rami Stephan
29.34c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
12
Thomas Krush
29.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Aaron Bratt
29.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Michael Murphy
29.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
9
Beck O'Brien
31.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
9
Brandon Hotchkiss
32.14c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
32.
9
Ted Wiese
33.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
33.
9
Sam Rahbin
36.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
34.
11
Ben Mickum
36.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Solomon Adeoti
23.9h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
9
Sebastian Druehl
24.2h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
3.
11
Eric Marquez
24.5h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
12
Ben Horton
24.8h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
5.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
25.3h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
6.
11
Theo Andonyadis
25.4h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
54.48
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
54.99
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
11
Theo Andonyadis
56.34c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
9
Sebastian Druehl
56.34c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
5.
11
Dalton Yu
56.64c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
6.
12
Robert Hedberg
56.95
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
7.
11
Eric Marquez
57.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
8.
10
Joshua Carter
58.84c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
9.
12
Ben Horton
59.24c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10.
11
Linus Ghanadan
59.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
11.
11
Andreas Christofides
1:00.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
12.
10
Benjamin Lesser
1:00.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
13.
11
Matthew Cauley
1:01.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
14.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
1:01.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
15.
9
Sander Schulman
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
11
Michael Murphy
1:02.64c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
9
Gage Konrad
1:02.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
18.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
1:03.04c
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
9
James Aitken
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
20.
9
Ted Wiese
1:04.24c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
21.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
1:04.64c
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
10
Solomon Adeoti
1:05.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
9
Max Ehrlich
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
24.
10
Rami Stephan
1:06.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
11
Marco Saenz
1:07.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
12
Thomas Krush
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
9
Beck O'Brien
1:08.34c
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
9
Joshua Kwan
1:08.44c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
9
Thomas Evans
1:12.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
9
Brandon Hotchkiss
1:18.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
9
Sam Rahbin
1:22.44c
Mar 1
Time Trials
32.
11
Ben Mickum
1:31.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Robert Hedberg
53.3h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
54.4h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
54.64
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
4.
11
Dalton Yu
55.9h
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
11
Eric Marquez
57.8h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
6.
11
Theo Andonyadis
58.5h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
7.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
59.8h
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
8.
11
Linus Ghanadan
1:02.2h
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
800 Meters
1.
11
Dalton Yu
2:05.36
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
2.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
2:06.63
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
2:09.19
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
12
Joshua Engels
2:09.6h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
5.
11
Aaron Bratt
2:14.4h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
6.
11
Michael Murphy
2:14.75
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
7.
10
Benjamin Lesser
2:15.9h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
8.
9
Greg Garner
2:17.81
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
9.
11
Linus Ghanadan
2:19.3h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
2:19.74
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
11.
9
Gage Konrad
2:23.8h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
12.
11
Matthew Cauley
2:25.3h
Mar 1
Time Trials
13.
11
Andreas Christofides
2:26.0h
Mar 1
Time Trials
14.
9
Sander Schulman
2:26.6h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
15.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
2:29.3h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
16.
12
Ben Horton
2:31.4h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
9
Beck O'Brien
2:32.0h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
18.
11
Theo Andonyadis
2:32.6h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
11
Eric Marquez
2:35.2h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
20.
12
Thomas Krush
2:37.4h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
21.
11
Marco Saenz
2:44.2h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
22.
10
Joshua Carter
2:50.5h
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
9
James Aitken
3:00.2h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
3:00.5h
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
9
Joshua Kwan
3:02.9h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
10
Rami Stephan
3:06.0h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
9
Sebastian Druehl
3:11.5h
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
9
Thomas Evans
3:11.7h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
9
Sam Rahbin
3:12.7h
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
9
Brandon Hotchkiss
3:18.7h
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
10
Solomon Adeoti
3:20.7h
Mar 1
Time Trials
32.
9
Max Ehrlich
3:54.1h
Mar 1
Time Trials
33.
9
Ted Wiese
3:54.5h
Mar 1
Time Trials
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
2:02.09
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
12
Joshua Engels
2:03.89
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
3.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
2:03.96
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
4.
11
Dalton Yu
2:04.38
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
5.
10
Benjamin Lesser
2:09.9h
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
6.
11
Aaron Bratt
2:17.0h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joshua Engels
3:22.8h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Engels
4:34.60
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
11
Dalton Yu
4:38.86
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
11
Aaron Bratt
4:49.49
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
4.
11
Michael Murphy
4:51.47
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
5.
11
Obi Onwuamaegbu
4:54.0h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
6.
9
Greg Garner
4:54.6h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
7.
10
Benjamin Lesser
4:57.81
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
8.
-
Joey Calozza-Blum
5:01.6h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
9.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
5:02.8h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
10.
10
Matthieu Rouxel
5:03.5h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
11.
11
Matthew Cauley
5:05.4h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
12.
9
Sander Schulman
5:09.83
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
13.
9
Beck O'Brien
5:15.29
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
14.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
5:16.1h
Mar 1
Time Trials
15.
11
Andreas Christofides
5:25.9h
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
9
Gage Konrad
5:30.4h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
17.
12
Thomas Krush
5:34.17
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
18.
11
Linus Ghanadan
5:41.6h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
10
Joshua Carter
5:53.2h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
20.
11
Theo Andonyadis
5:53.9h
Mar 1
Time Trials
21.
12
Ben Horton
6:00.2h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
11
Eric Marquez
6:02.7h
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
12
Robert Hedberg
6:05.0h
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
9
Sam Rahbin
6:14.63
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
25.
9
James Aitken
6:31.0h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
9
Joshua Kwan
6:31.7h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
10
Lucas Arulpragasam
7:05.0h
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
10
Rami Stephan
7:07.6h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
9
Sebastian Druehl
7:12.5h
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
9
Thomas Evans
7:13.3h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
9
Brandon Hotchkiss
7:18.2h
Mar 1
Time Trials
32.
10
Solomon Adeoti
8:54.6h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
33.
11
Ben Mickum
10:14.2h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Aaron Bratt
4:52.2h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
1 Mile
1.
12
Joshua Engels
4:33.89
PR
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
11
Michael Murphy
4:56.6h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
11
Linus Ghanadan
5:23.1h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Engels
10:04.34
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
11
Michael Murphy
10:10.32
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
3.
11
Aaron Bratt
10:16.20
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
11
Dalton Yu
10:21.57
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
5.
10
Benjamin Lesser
10:42.6h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
6.
9
Greg Garner
10:56.0h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
7.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
11:21.5h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
8.
9
Beck O'Brien
11:39.5h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
9.
9
Gage Konrad
11:45.2h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10.
12
Thomas Krush
11:47.8h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
11.
9
Sander Schulman
13:19.38
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
12.
9
Sam Rahbin
13:30.8h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Andreas Christofides
17.24c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
2.
9
Ted Wiese
21.24c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
3.
10
Magnus Tjoervason
23.89
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
4.
10
Benjamin Lesser
25.24c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
5.
9
Beck O'Brien
35.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Andreas Christofides
44.84c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
2.
9
Ted Wiese
48.18
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
4x100 Relay
1.
Solomon Adeoti
Robert Hedberg
Lucas Arulpragasam
Ben Horton
44.99
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
Solomon Adeoti
Sebastian Druehl
Lucas Arulpragasam
Ben Horton
46.04
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3.
Ben Horton
Robert Hedberg
Lucas Arulpragasam
Solomon Adeoti
46.74c
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
Ben Horton
Robert Hedberg
Solomon Adeoti
Lucas Arulpragasam
47.04c
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
5.
Theo Andonyadis
Joshua Carter
Ted Wiese
Max Ehrlich
50.23
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
6.
9
Sebastian Druehl
Max Ehrlich
Thomas Evans
Brandon Hotchkiss
52.54c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ben Horton
Sebastian Druehl
Lucas Arulpragasam
Solomon Adeoti
1:38.80
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
Theo Andonyadis
Sebastian Druehl
Lucas Arulpragasam
Robert Hedberg
1:40.1h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
Ben Horton
Eric Marquez
Lucas Arulpragasam
Solomon Adeoti
1:40.1h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
Sebastian Druehl
Lucas Arulpragasam
Ted Wiese
Robert Hedberg
1:41.84
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
4x400 Relay
1.
Robert Hedberg
Dalton Yu
Ben Rumsfeld
Obi Onwuamaegbu
3:39.55
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
Robert Hedberg
Ben Rumsfeld
Eric Marquez
Obi Onwuamaegbu
3:44.4h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Dalton Yu
Theo Andonyadis
Ben Rumsfeld
3:48.39
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
Ben Rumsfeld
Theo Andonyadis
Linus Ghanadan
Obi Onwuamaegbu
3:56.0h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
5.
Linus Ghanadan
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Matthieu Rouxel
Ben Rumsfeld
3:59.41
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
6.
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Linus Ghanadan
Matthieu Rouxel
Dalton Yu
4:01.1h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
Relay Team
4:01.1h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
4x800 Relay
1.
Joshua Engels
Dalton Yu
Ben Rumsfeld
Obi Onwuamaegbu
8:18.26
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
Joshua Engels
Ben Rumsfeld
Dalton Yu
Obi Onwuamaegbu
8:20.70
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
3.
Dalton Yu
Benjamin Lesser
Ben Rumsfeld
Obi Onwuamaegbu
8:32.72
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
Matthieu Rouxel
Sam Rahbin
Thomas Krush
Sander Schulman
10:04.7h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Robert Hedberg
Ben Horton
Solomon Adeoti
Aaron Bratt
4:01.7h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Joshua Engels
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Dalton Yu
Aaron Bratt
11:19.1h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
Dalton Yu
Ben Rumsfeld
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Aaron Bratt
11:21.32
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Ted Wiese
32' 2
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Ben Mickum
30' 2
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ben Mickum
70' 9
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
9
Ted Wiese
70' 9
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
9
Greg Garner
61' 4
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
High Jump
1.
11
Bert Tillett
4' 4
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
Long Jump
1.
10
Solomon Adeoti
19' 2
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
2.
10
Joshua Carter
15' 8.5
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
3.
11
Bert Tillett
15' 8
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
4.
9
Max Ehrlich
14' 6
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Leeza Landy
13.63
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Mary Hermes
13.71
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
10
Georgia Headley
14.04c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
4.
11
Emily Battan
14.24c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
11
Sophie deBettencourt
14.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
6.
10
Saira Rathod
14.40
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
7.
9
Samantha Rubin
14.44c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Siena Smith
14.44c
Mar 1
Time Trials
9.
9
Rachael Lipsitz
14.54c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10
Madison Colonna
14.54c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
11.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
14.74c
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
12.
11
Sophie Slater
14.79
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
13.
9
Anna Eagle
15.14c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
14.
11
Breanna McDonald
15.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Shanthi Ashley
15.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
15.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
11
Maddy Frank
15.84c
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Paula Bathalon
15.84
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
19.
11
Julia Kempster
15.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
11
Julia Johnson
15.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
21.
9
Mia Friedman
16.04c
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
10
Alicia Lauwers
16.14c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
10
Isabella Bravo
16.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
9
Nikki Widra
16.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
16.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
9
Maggie Nowell
16.84c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
27.
10
Caroline Snyder
16.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Emmersen Weinberg
16.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
12
Jasmine Shakir
17.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
11
Hannah Feuer
17.64c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
9
Sophia Modell
17.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
32.
9
Susan Rodgers
18.14c
Mar 1
Time Trials
33.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
18.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Georgia Headley
13.1h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
10
Leeza Landy
13.1h
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
10
Saira Rathod
13.2h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
4.
11
Emily Battan
13.7h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
10
Mary Hermes
13.9h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
6.
11
Maddy Frank
14.0h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Siena Smith
14.5h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
8.
11
Sophie deBettencourt
14.6h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
9.
11
Sophie Slater
14.8h
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
200 Meters
1.
10
Leeza Landy
26.94c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
2.
11
Maddy Frank
28.33
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
10
Mary Hermes
28.54c
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
4.
9
Samantha Rubin
28.83
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
5.
10
Siena Smith
28.94c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
11
Breanna McDonald
28.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
7.
11
Sophie deBettencourt
29.14c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
8.
9
Rachael Lipsitz
29.54c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
9.
10
Saira Rathod
29.64c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10.
11
Emily Battan
30.04c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
11.
9
Anna Eagle
30.54c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
12.
11
Sophie Slater
31.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
13.
10
Isabella Bravo
31.14c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
10
Georgia Headley
31.14c
Mar 1
Time Trials
15.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
31.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
31.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
11
Shanthi Ashley
31.64c
Mar 1
Time Trials
18.
9
Susan Rodgers
31.84c
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
11
Julia Kempster
32.24c
Mar 1
Time Trials
20.
9
Mia Friedman
32.38
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
21.
10
Alicia Lauwers
32.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
32.74c
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
11
Julia Johnson
33.04c
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
10
Madison Colonna
33.34c
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
10
Caroline Snyder
33.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
33.64c
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
34.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
9
Nikki Widra
34.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
12
Jasmine Shakir
35.34c
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
9
Sophia Modell
35.64c
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
31.
11
Hannah Feuer
36.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
32.
9
Maggie Nowell
36.94c
Mar 1
Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Leeza Landy
27.8h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Maddy Frank
28.3h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
3.
10
Mary Hermes
28.9h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
10
Siena Smith
29.0h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
11
Sophie deBettencourt
29.1h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
6.
10
Saira Rathod
30.9h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
7.
11
Emily Battan
31.3h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Breanna McDonald
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
2.
10
Leeza Landy
1:02.00
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
3.
10
Siena Smith
1:03.84c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
4.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
5.
11
Shanthi Ashley
1:04.24
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
6.
11
Maddy Frank
1:04.44c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
7.
9
Samantha Rubin
1:05.64c
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
8.
10
Isabella Bravo
1:06.17
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
9.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
1:06.88
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
10.
11
Sophie deBettencourt
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
11.
11
Julia Johnson
1:09.84c
Mar 1
Time Trials
12.
10
Georgia Headley
1:10.50
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
13.
10
Caroline Snyder
1:11.52
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
10
Emmersen Weinberg
1:11.52
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
15.
10
Alicia Lauwers
1:11.54c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
10
Saira Rathod
1:11.84c
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
10
Mary Hermes
1:12.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
18.
11
Sophie Slater
1:13.34c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
11
Emily Battan
1:13.44c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
20.
9
Anna Eagle
1:13.81
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
21.
11
Julia Kempster
1:13.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
1:14.34c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
9
Rachael Lipsitz
1:15.64c
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
12
Jasmine Shakir
1:15.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
10
Madison Colonna
1:17.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
1:17.54c
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
9
Nikki Widra
1:17.64c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
9
Mia Friedman
1:17.84c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
9
Sophia Modell
1:20.94c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
11
Hannah Feuer
1:21.04c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
31.
9
Maggie Nowell
1:24.74c
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Breanna McDonald
1:01.7h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
9
Samantha Rubin
1:02.84
PR
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
3.
10
Leeza Landy
1:03.2h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
10
Siena Smith
1:03.9h
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
5.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
1:06.5h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
6.
11
Maddy Frank
1:07.1h
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Isabella Bravo
1:08.6h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Breanna McDonald
2:18.06
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
2.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
2:29.05
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
2:29.21
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
11
Shanthi Ashley
2:30.22
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
5.
10
Isabella Bravo
2:31.2h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
6.
9
Samantha Rubin
2:33.2h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
7.
10
Alicia Lauwers
2:39.3h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
8.
10
Caroline Snyder
2:41.2h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
12
Jasmine Shakir
2:41.5h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
2:42.4h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
11.
10
Siena Smith
2:46.2h
Mar 1
Time Trials
12.
11
Julia Johnson
2:48.20
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
13.
9
Susan Rodgers
2:54.0h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
14.
11
Hannah Feuer
3:01.2h
Mar 1
Time Trials
15.
10
Leeza Landy
3:02.1h
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
11
Sophie deBettencourt
3:02.9h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
17.
10
Madison Colonna
3:06.3h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
18.
9
Sophia Modell
3:06.90
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
19.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
3:07.3h
Mar 1
Time Trials
20.
10
Saira Rathod
3:09.0h
Mar 1
Time Trials
21.
11
Sophie Slater
3:09.5h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
9
Anna Eagle
3:10.4h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
9
Rachael Lipsitz
3:10.9h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
11
Julia Kempster
3:11.9h
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
9
Nikki Widra
3:13.1h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
26.
10
Georgia Headley
3:14.9h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
27.
9
Mia Friedman
3:16.2h
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
3:17.0h
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
9
Maggie Nowell
3:47.9h
Mar 1
Time Trials
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Samantha Rubin
2:19.72
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
11
Breanna McDonald
2:19.82
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
3.
11
Shanthi Ashley
2:25.98
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
4.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
2:26.84
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
5.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
2:27.5h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
6.
9
Susan Rodgers
2:51.8h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
7.
9
Nikki Widra
3:04.5h
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jasmine Shakir
4:22.8h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Lauwers
5:25.00
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
5:33.77
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
9
Samantha Rubin
5:40.54
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
11
Breanna McDonald
5:41.2h
Mar 1
Time Trials
5.
10
Isabella Bravo
5:42.9h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
6.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
5:44.34
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Caroline Snyder
5:49.2h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
8.
12
Jasmine Shakir
5:49.4h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
11
Julia Johnson
5:50.5h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
10.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
5:53.7h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
11.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
6:01.6h
Mar 1
Time Trials
12.
11
Shanthi Ashley
6:17.1h
Mar 1
Time Trials
13.
11
Hannah Feuer
6:24.2h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
14.
10
Siena Smith
6:26.3h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
15.
9
Susan Rodgers
6:29.4h
Mar 1
Time Trials
16.
9
Sophia Modell
6:33.70
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
17.
11
Julia Kempster
6:35.0h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
18.
10
Leeza Landy
6:42.0h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
19.
11
Sophie Slater
6:49.4h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
20.
10
Madison Colonna
6:51.5h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
21.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
6:56.4h
Mar 1
Time Trials
22.
11
Sophie deBettencourt
7:02.3h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
23.
10
Saira Rathod
7:02.6h
Mar 1
Time Trials
24.
9
Rachael Lipsitz
7:03.0h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
25.
9
Anna Eagle
7:04.2h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
26.
9
Nikki Widra
7:06.95
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
27.
9
Mia Friedman
7:21.4h
PR
Mar 1
Time Trials
28.
10
Mary Hermes
7:23.9h
Mar 1
Time Trials
29.
11
Emily Battan
7:26.9h
Mar 1
Time Trials
30.
10
Georgia Headley
7:36.8h
Mar 1
Time Trials
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
6:08.4h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
1 Mile
1.
10
Emmersen Weinberg
5:59.1h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
12
Jasmine Shakir
6:01.8h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Lauwers
11:47.77
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
10
Madeleine Blaisdell
12:55.7h
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
3.
11
Julia Johnson
13:02.10
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
4.
10
Caroline Snyder
13:17.7h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
5.
11
Hannah Feuer
13:43.6h
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
6.
11
Julia Kempster
14:11.1h
PR
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
7.
9
Sophia Modell
14:25.9h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Georgia Headley
17.36
(-.2)
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
2.
11
Sophie Slater
17.64c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
3.
10
Madison Colonna
19.44c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
4.
9
Mia Friedman
20.91
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Georgia Headley
18.3h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Sophie Slater
19.4h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
10
Madison Colonna
20.1h
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
9
Mia Friedman
20.7h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Georgia Headley
51.64
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
2.
10
Madison Colonna
52.96
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
3.
11
Sophie Slater
54.04c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
4.
9
Mia Friedman
57.74c
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
4x100 Relay
1.
Mary Hermes
Sophie deBettencourt
Saira Rathod
Leeza Landy
53.46
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
Maddy Frank
Sophie Slater
Georgia Headley
Leeza Landy
55.02
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
Mary Hermes
Saira Rathod
Maddy Frank
Emily Battan
55.23
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
4.
Mary Hermes
Emily Battan
Siena Smith
Leeza Landy
55.54c
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
Mary Hermes
Saira Rathod
Rachael Lipsitz
Gabrielle Kisslinger
55.94c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
6.
Anna Eagle
Gabrielle Kisslinger
Mia Friedman
Georgia Headley
57.10
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
7.
Maddy Frank
Isabelle Hannula
Sophie Slater
Anna Eagle
57.34c
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mary Hermes
Siena Smith
Maddy Frank
Leeza Landy
1:54.49
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
Mary Hermes
Siena Smith
Emily Battan
Leeza Landy
1:56.7h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
Maddy Frank
Siena Smith
Saira Rathod
Sophie deBettencourt
1:57.5h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
4.
Maddy Frank
Rachael Lipsitz
Sophie Slater
Anna Eagle
1:59.3h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Breanna McDonald
Samantha Rubin
Siena Smith
Leeza Landy
4:12.60
May 9
Montgomery County Championships
2.
Samantha Rubin
Siena Smith
Leeza Landy
Breanna McDonald
4:15.95
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
3.
Siena Smith
Maddy Frank
Leeza Landy
Breanna McDonald
4:16.58
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
Samantha Rubin
Siena Smith
Maddy Frank
Breanna McDonald
4:23.8h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
Samantha Rubin
Siena Smith
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Breanna McDonald
4:29.0h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
4x800 Relay
1.
Breanna McDonald
Shanthi Ashley
Elizabeth Sklaire
Samantha Rubin
9:33.09
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Region
2.
Breanna McDonald
Samantha Rubin
Elizabeth Sklaire
Shanthi Ashley
9:45.50
May 26
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
3.
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Samantha Rubin
Elizabeth Sklaire
Breanna McDonald
10:01.5h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Samantha Rubin
Shanthi Ashley
Elizabeth Sklaire
10:02.90
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
5.
Samantha Rubin
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Elizabeth Sklaire
Breanna McDonald
10:17.0h
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
6.
Breanna McDonald
Elizabeth Sklaire
Shanthi Ashley
Nikki Widra
10:34.34
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
Caroline Snyder
Emmersen Weinberg
Hannah Feuer
Sophia Modell
11:11.4h
May 12
Montgomery County B Championships
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Breanna McDonald
Mary Hermes
Leeza Landy
Jenan El-Hifnawi
4:38.7h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Samantha Rubin
Shanthi Ashley
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Alicia Lauwers
13:03.13
Apr 13
13th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
Jasmine Shakir
Isabella Bravo
Susan Rodgers
Emmersen Weinberg
14:31.2h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sophie Slater
Georgia Headley
Madison Colonna
Mia Friedman
1:18.6h
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Georgia Headley
21' 11
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Emily Battan
21' 4
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
9
Maggie Nowell
17' 9
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
4.
10
Mary Hermes
17' 3
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emily Battan
61' 6
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Madison Colonna
56' 5
PR
Apr 7
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
9
Maggie Nowell
40' 5
PR
Apr 11
Whitman and B-CC at Churchill
High Jump
1.
10
Madison Colonna
4' 2
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
Long Jump
1.
11
Maddy Frank
14' 5
PR
Apr 14
13th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
10
Paula Bathalon
13' 3
PR
May 1
Whitman at Walter Johnson
3.
10
Gabrielle Kisslinger
12' 11
Apr 4
Whitman & Wootton vs. Richard Montgomery
*Recent improvement