Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
1999
1962
Indoor
2020
2017
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Donavan Smith
10.91
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
12
DaeLeon Flucas
11.04
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
10
Jaden WIlliams
11.65
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
4.
10
Dionzae Nolan
11.68
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
5.
11
Jaquan Harrison
11.72
(.6)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Angel Casillas
11.87
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
7.
11
Isaiah Ginorio
12.22
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
8.
9
Jordan Thomas
12.23
(1.0)
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
9.
10
Ahmir Jackson
12.36
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
10.
10
Joel Foster
12.51
(1.0)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
11.
11
Marcus Pippens
12.62
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
12.
9
George Thenarse
13.32
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
13.
9
Anthony Bray
13.39
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
14.
9
Tyrone Dames
15.10
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
200 Meters
1.
11
Donavan Smith
22.55
(4.1)
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Jaden WIlliams
23.35
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
3.
11
Angel Casillas
23.71
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
4.
10
Dionzae Nolan
23.72
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
5.
11
Jaquan Harrison
24.32
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
6.
11
Julian Asebedo
24.76
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
7.
9
Anthony Bray
24.98
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
8.
11
Csavion Harring
25.01
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
9.
9
Jordan Thomas
25.09
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
10.
11
Isaiah Ginorio
25.12
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
11.
11
Vincent Aguayo
25.36
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
12.
10
Joel Foster
25.59
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
13.
11
Marcus Pippens
25.80
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
14.
10
Levi Taylor
25.84
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
15.
9
Tyrone Dames
28.07
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
16.
10
Josiah Cervantes
28.34
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
400 Meters
1.
10
Jaden WIlliams
51.84
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
11
Donavan Smith
52.04c
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
3.
12
Jalani Sawyer
53.06
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
11
Csavion Harring
53.37
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
5.
11
Julian Asebedo
53.69
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Angel Casillas
54.47
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
7.
11
Davion Edgerson
55.30
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
8.
10
Axel Rodriguez Agurica
55.70
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
9.
11
Vincent Aguayo
57.18
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
10.
9
Jordan Thomas
58.32
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
11.
9
Anthony Bray
59.10
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
12.
10
Joel Foster
59.82
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
13.
10
Josiah Cervantes
1:01.37
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
14.
10
Ahmir Jackson
1:02.33
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
800 Meters
1.
11
Davion Edgerson
2:07.35
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
2.
11
Kristian Oatman
2:11.68
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
3.
10
Axel Rodriguez Agurica
2:12.37
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
4.
11
Csavion Harring
2:13.60
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
5.
12
Roy Vasquez
2:16.54
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
6.
10
Josiah Cervantes
2:31.60
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
7.
9
Joshua Terriquez
2:35.36
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kristian Oatman
4:47.91
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
2.
12
Roy Vasquez
5:12.56
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
9
Ethan Oatman
5:15.32
May 14
Whittier Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Axel Rodriguez Agurica
5:25.51
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
5.
11
Davion Edgerson
5:32.07
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
6.
9
Joshua Terriquez
5:37.46
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kristian Oatman
10:10.23
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
9
Ethan Oatman
11:55.72
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Marcus Pippens
15.50
(1.8)
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
10
Derek Porter
16.04c
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
3.
11
Angel Casillas
17.15
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
4.
11
Julian Asebedo
18.18
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Derek Porter
41.36
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
2.
11
Angel Casillas
41.83
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
3.
11
Marcus Pippens
41.95
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.
11
Julian Asebedo
44.40
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
4x100 Relay
1.
Jaquan Harrison
DaeLeon Flucas
Jaden WIlliams
Donavan Smith
43.47
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
DaeLeon Flucas
Jaden WIlliams
Donavan Smith
Quincy Anderson
44.08
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
3.
Jaquan Harrison
DaeLeon Flucas
Angel Casillas
Jaden WIlliams
44.90
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
4.
Quincy Anderson
Jaden WIlliams
DaeLeon Flucas
Donavan Smith
45.35
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
Isaiah Ginorio
DaeLeon Flucas
Levi Taylor
Jaquan Harrison
45.37
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
6.
Darius Allen
Ahmir Jackson
Dionzae Nolan
Donavan Smith
45.43
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
7.
Marcus Pippens
Angel Casillas
Jalani Sawyer
Jaden WIlliams
45.46
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
8.
Darius Allen
Angel Casillas
Ahmir Jackson
Jaden WIlliams
46.03
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
9.
Dionzae Nolan
Jordan Thomas
Joel Foster
Derek Porter
46.97
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
Anthodius Ashley
Derek Porter
Ahmir Jackson
Darius Allen
47.02
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
11.
George Thenarse
Vincent Aguayo
Levi Taylor
Jordan Thomas
48.37
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
12.
Vincent Aguayo
Anthony Bray
Joel Foster
George Thenarse
49.06
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
13.
Vincent Aguayo
Anthony Bray
George Thenarse
Jordan Thomas
49.19
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
4x400 Relay
1.
Csavion Harring
Jalani Sawyer
Donavan Smith
Jaden WIlliams
3:28.07
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
Davion Edgerson
Jalani Sawyer
Donavan Smith
Jaden WIlliams
3:34.54
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
3.
Jaden WIlliams
Angel Casillas
Csavion Harring
Donavan Smith
3:35.85
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
4.
Davion Edgerson
Csavion Harring
Derek Porter
Axel Rodriguez Agurica
3:36.97
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
5.
Angel Casillas
Csavion Harring
Donavan Smith
Jaden WIlliams
3:38.52
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
6.
Joel Foster
Csavion Harring
Derek Porter
Jalani Sawyer
3:38.81
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
7.
Davion Edgerson
Csavion Harring
Marcus Pippens
Derek Porter
3:38.97
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
8.
Angel Casillas
Csavion Harring
Jalani Sawyer
Jaden WIlliams
3:39.89
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
9.
Julian Asebedo
Davion Edgerson
Marcus Pippens
Derek Porter
3:41.51
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
10.
Angel Casillas
Marcus Pippens
Derek Porter
Jaden WIlliams
3:42.45
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
11.
Relay Team
3:56.02
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
12.
Vincent Aguayo
Anthony Bray
George Thenarse
Jordan Thomas
3:58.94
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
13.
Vincent Aguayo
Anthony Bray
Josiah Cervantes
Jordan Thomas
4:08.27
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Faaaogaena Andrew Ena
35' 10
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Viliami Ketoa
34' 2
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Jose Monrreal
32' 10.25
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
9
Daniel Monrreal
26' 9
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Isaac Sumaran
43' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
2.
10
Regginald Gaines
41' 1
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
10
Viliami Ketoa
40' 5
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
4.
11
Kevin Marriquin
39' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
5.
10
Faaaogaena Andrew Ena
39' 3
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
6.
12
Saul Lopez
38' 7
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
7.
10
Jose Monrreal
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
8.
11
John Mauu
31' 7
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
9.
10
Donovan Pauga
31' 6
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
10.
12
Cameran Spratley
30' 9
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
11.
12
Hermit SIngh
28' 6
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
12.
12
Julio Acosta
26' 9.5
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
13.
9
Daniel Monrreal
25' 2
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Isaac Sumaran
146' 1
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
12
Cameran Spratley
122' 3
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
11
Kevin Marriquin
114' 1
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
4.
10
Faaaogaena Andrew Ena
113' 2
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
5.
10
Regginald Gaines
108' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
6.
10
Jose Monrreal
87' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
7.
12
Saul Lopez
86' 10
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
8.
12
Hermit SIngh
82' 11
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
9.
9
Daniel Monrreal
79' 7
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
10.
10
Donovan Pauga
78' 8
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
11.
12
Julio Acosta
77' 1
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
12.
10
Viliami Ketoa
73' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
13.
11
John Mauu
72' 8
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
High Jump
1.
12
Jordan Coleman
6' 0
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
12
DaeLeon Flucas
6' 0
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
3.
11
Jaquan Harrison
5' 4
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tyler Bowman
13' 0
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
11
Drake Schultz
9' 6
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
11
Luis Garnica
9' 0
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
DaeLeon Flucas
21' 8
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
2.
12
Jalani Sawyer
21' 2
(.0)
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
11
Isaiah Ginorio
18' 11
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
4.
10
Jaden WIlliams
18' 2.75
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
5.
10
Joel Foster
17' 2.75
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
6.
10
Ahmir Jackson
17' 0
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
7.
10
Levi Taylor
16' 3
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
DaeLeon Flucas
43' 5
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
2.
10
Ahmir Jackson
38' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
3.
10
Levi Taylor
36' 6
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
4.
11
Isaiah Ginorio
36' 2.25
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
12
Jalani Sawyer
33' 0
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Deja Dames
12.55
(4.5)
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
11
MazJane Alford
13.17
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
3.
11
Dorian Moore
13.19
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
4.
10
Cora Willcot
13.29
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
5.
11
Jartierra Grissom
13.61
(4.5)
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
6.
9
Lynesha Wade
13.64
(3.6)
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
7.
9
Kmai Coney
13.85
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
8.
9
Cyona Yarbrough
14.03
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
9.
9
Tagi WIlliams
14.55
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
10.
9
Chasitee Hunter
14.79
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
200 Meters
1.
11
Dorian Moore
27.28
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
2.
10
Cora Willcot
27.69
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
3.
11
MazJane Alford
27.87
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
4.
9
Kmai Coney
28.32
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
5.
12
Kamya Hale
28.98
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
6.
11
Jartierra Grissom
29.45
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
7.
9
Tagi WIlliams
30.04
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
8.
12
Nala Farley
30.40
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
400 Meters
1.
11
Dorian Moore
1:00.61
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
11
MazJane Alford
1:00.63
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
10
Cora Willcot
1:02.21
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
4.
12
Kamya Hale
1:05.91
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
5.
12
Nala Farley
1:05.92
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Dalila Guillen
2:26.5h
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
2.
11
Justine Ziranda
2:37.84
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Rachel Franke
2:40.03
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
11
Andrea Duardo
2:55.53
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
5.
12
Alexa Duardo
2:57.45
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
6.
11
Jeanette Bogarin
2:58.07
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
7.
11
Karina Cortes
3:02.62
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
8.
11
Karla Mondragon
3:07.87
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
9.
10
Raylene Ziranda
3:08.85
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
10.
11
Valeria Coba
3:30.44
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
11.
11
Ysabel Macias
3:32.91
PR
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
12.
12
Estefani Vargas
3:49.94
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
1600 Meters
1.
11
Giselle Sanchez
5:40.72
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
11
Justine Ziranda
5:57.98
May 14
Whittier Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Rachel Franke
6:02.33
Apr 1
Trabuco Hills Invitational
4.
12
Dalila Guillen
6:07.89
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
5.
10
Raylene Ziranda
6:27.72
May 14
Whittier Last Chance Meet
6.
12
Alexa Duardo
6:39.34
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
7.
11
Karina Cortes
6:47.24
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
8.
11
Jeanette Bogarin
6:48.67
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
9.
11
Andrea Duardo
6:53.10
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
10.
11
Karla Mondragon
7:03.36
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
11.
11
Ysabel Macias
7:55.56
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
12.
11
Valeria Coba
8:00.29
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
3200 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Franke
12:47.23
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
11
Giselle Sanchez
13:12.76
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
3.
11
Justine Ziranda
14:10.26
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
4.
12
Dalila Guillen
14:28.56
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
5.
10
Raylene Ziranda
15:29.26
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nicole Harvard
17.10
(4.1)
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
9
Lynesha Wade
17.21
(4.1)
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
9
Cyona Yarbrough
18.64
(4.1)
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
4.
9
Kianna Allen
19.37
(4.1)
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
5.
9
Chasitee Hunter
19.65
PR
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lynesha Wade
50.04c
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
2.
10
Alaysia Sawyer
51.34
PR
Apr 13
Silverado V. Barstow
3.
9
Cyona Yarbrough
51.74
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
9
Kianna Allen
54.30
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
5.
9
Chasitee Hunter
54.78
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
MazJane Alford
Deja Dames
Dorian Moore
Cora Willcot
49.89
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
2.
Dorian Moore
Deja Dames
Cora Willcot
MazJane Alford
50.49
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
Deja Dames
Dorian Moore
Cora Willcot
MazJane Alford
50.53
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.
Deja Dames
Jasmine Garcia
Kamya Hale
Dorian Moore
50.60
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
5.
Deja Dames
Jasmine Garcia
Dorian Moore
Cora Willcot
50.64
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
6.
Relay Team
50.93
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Cora Willcot
Dorian Moore
MazJane Alford
Dalila Guillen
4:11.49
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
Dorian Moore
MazJane Alford
Cora Willcot
Dalila Guillen
4:13.07
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
MazJane Alford
Nala Farley
Dalila Guillen
Alaysia Sawyer
4:18.73
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
4.
Kianna Allen
Dalila Guillen
Alanah Harvard
Alaysia Sawyer
4:20.94
Mar 9
Silverado V. Sultana
5.
Nala Farley
Dalila Guillen
Alaysia Sawyer
Lynesha Wade
4:27.17
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
6.
Jasmine Garcia
Kamya Hale
Dorian Moore
Cora Willcot
4:30.10
Mar 2
Silverado V. Serrano Duel
7.
Relay Team
4:46.04
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
9
Ksani Coney
26' 8.5
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
9
Summer Alexander
26' 7.5
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
9
Tele'sia Mau'u
24' 7
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
4.
10
Destiny Shavers
23' 2
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
5.
12
Zakiyah Mack
23' 0
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Angel Dailey
34' 6
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
2.
9
Ksani Coney
28' 9.5
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
3.
12
Zakiya Rigmaiden Mack
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
4.
9
Summer Alexander
27' 8.5
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
5.
12
Zakiyah Mack
27' 5
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
6.
11
Alexa Martinez
25' 4
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
7.
9
Tele'sia Mau'u
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
8.
10
Destiny Shavers
24' 4.5
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
9.
9
Kylie Truscott
22' 4
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
9
Vilani Fifita
16' 5
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Ksani Coney
100' 8
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
12
Angel Dailey
95' 7
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
10
Destiny Shavers
94' 7.5
Apr 6
Silverado V. Adelanto
4.
12
Zakiya Rigmaiden Mack
89' 2
PR
Apr 20
Silverado V. Victor Valley
5.
12
Zakiyah Mack
77' 5
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
6.
9
Kylie Truscott
74' 10
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
7.
11
Alexa Martinez
71' 11
PR
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
8.
9
Tele'sia Mau'u
67' 9
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
9.
9
Summer Alexander
55' 7
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
9
Vilani Fifita
41' 8
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
High Jump
1.
11
Nicole Harvard
5' 5
PR
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Jartierra Grissom
5' 2
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
10
Alaysia Sawyer
5' 0
May 14
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jairiel Patterson
8' 6
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
2.
11
Harmony Medlock
8' 3
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
11
Jaqueline Castro
7' 0
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
4.
10
Lesli Lopez
6' 0
PR
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
Long Jump
1.
11
Deja Dames
18' 1
Apr 27
Silverado V. Granite Hills
2.
12
Nala Farley
15' 7.5
(-.2)
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
3.
11
Nicole Harvard
14' 9
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
4.
10
Alaysia Sawyer
13' 2
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
11
Jartierra Grissom
13' 2
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nala Farley
33' 0.5
PR
May 4
Desert Sky League Finals
2.
11
Deja Dames
32' 10
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
11
Nicole Harvard
31' 0
Mar 16
Silverado V Apple Valley
*Recent improvement