Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
DeShaun Hawkins
7.09
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
2.
-
DeShawn Hawkins
7.14
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
3.
11
Jimmy Rich
7.27
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
4.
9
Zachary Joyner
8.43
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
10
Cordell Rogers
38.53
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
2.
11
DeShaun Hawkins
40.21
PR
Jan 10
Montgomery Invitational
3.
11
Jimmy Rich
40.50
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
-
DeShawn Hawkins
43.05
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
5.
12
Michael Hershberger
43.30
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
6.
12
Nolan Wilkins
44.49
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
7.
9
Zachary Joyner
47.08
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
500 Meters
1.
10
Cordell Rogers
1:13.70
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
2.
10
Kevin Cassinelli
1:17.41
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
3.
12
Nolan Wilkins
1:21.81
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
4.
11
DeShaun Hawkins
1:22.76
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
5.
11
Camden Lancaster
1:33.15
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
6.
9
Quales Sarracco
1:39.19
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
7.
9
David Mitchell
1:39.93
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
12
Nikolai Rhodes
2:04.29
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
10
Kevin Cassinelli
2:13.55
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
3.
12
Justin Reed
2:20.25
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
12
James Higginbotham
2:25.24
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
5.
10
Lincoln Kane
2:29.53
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
6.
9
Garrett Hill
3:12.42
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
1000 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Brewer
3:22.72
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
11
Robert Miller
3:28.65
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nikolai Rhodes
4:30.64
Jan 10
Montgomery Invitational
2.
12
James Higginbotham
5:14.60
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
3.
11
Robert Miller
5:43.25
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
4.
9
Andrew Brewer
6:06.50
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
5.
11
Bobby Miller
6:07.80
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
6.
9
David Mitchell
6:29.80
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
-
Alex O Campo
12:00.10
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
2.
12
James Higginbotham
12:33.27
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
3.
9
Andrew Brewer
12:39.00
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
11
Robert Miller
13:02.67
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
5.
11
Bobby Miller
13:03.10
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
6.
10
Dylan Jones
13:36.80
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
7.
9
Alex Ocampo
14:03.20
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Hershberger
10.39
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Michael Hershberger
Cordell Rogers
Jimmy Rich
DeShaun Hawkins
1:39.95
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
-
DeShaun Hawkins
Jimmy Rich
Cordell Rogers
Michael Hershberger
1:42.17
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
1:46.89
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Justin Reed
Cordell Rogers
Kevin Cassinelli
Nikolai Rhodes
3:46.01
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
-
Kevin Cassinelli
Jimmy Rich
Justin Reed
Nikolai Rhodes
3:53.06
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:01.06
Jan 10
Montgomery Invitational
4.
9
Quales Sarracco
David Mitchell
Garrett Hill
Alex Ocampo
4:08.14
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kevin Cassinelli
Justin Reed
James Higginbotham
Nikolai Rhodes
8:47.09
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
-
Nikolai Rhodes
James Higginbotham
Justin Reed
Kevin Cassinelli
9:00.47
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
9:14.47
Jan 10
Montgomery Invitational
4.
-
Nikolai Rhodes
Cordell Rogers
Justin Reed
James Higginbotham
9:28.23
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Matthew Antao
31' 1.5
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Parker Martin
5' 8
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
2.
12
Michael Hershberger
5' 2
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Callie Crawford
8.61
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
10
Carola Valles
9.07
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
300 Meters
1.
10
Carola Valles
49.36
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
2.
9
Callie Crawford
52.26
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
3.
11
Marie Higginbotham
53.07
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4.
11
Allyson Frank
54.61
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
5.
10
Lauren Frank
1:00.35
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
500 Meters
1.
11
Ashleigh Jubinski
1:31.85
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
11
Charlotte Rekstis
1:36.92
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
3.
10
Carola Valles
1:40.55
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
9
Callie Crawford
1:43.54
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
5.
10
Julia Reed
1:43.56
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
10
Emily Gates
2:44.36
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
11
Ashleigh Jubinski
2:50.77
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
3.
11
Charlotte Rekstis
2:55.74
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
10
Ryleigh Verdonck
2:59.59
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
5.
9
Taylor Peck
3:05.35
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
6.
11
Marie Higginbotham
3:11.56
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
7.
10
Lauren Frank
3:23.62
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
1000 Meters
1.
10
Emily Gates
3:38.14
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emily Gates
5:59.62
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
10
Ryleigh Verdonck
6:32.00
PR
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
3.
11
Ashleigh Jubinski
6:37.90
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
9
Taylor Peck
6:42.60
Dec 5
Bayside League Meet #1
5.
11
Marie Higginbotham
6:54.70
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Peck
14:54.10
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:08.64
Jan 10
Montgomery Invitational
2.
-
Ashleigh Jubinski
Julia Reed
Callie Crawford
Allyson Frank
2:11.31
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
3.
-
Callie Crawford
Allyson Frank
Emma Peterson
Carola Valles
2:12.07
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:03.05
Jan 10
Montgomery Invitational
2.
-
Carola Valles
Marie Higginbotham
Julia Reed
Ashleigh Jubinski
5:04.24
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
3.
-
Julia Reed
Taylor Peck
Callie Crawford
Allyson Frank
5:21.99
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashleigh Jubinski
Julia Reed
Charlotte Rekstis
Emily Gates
11:13.37
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
11:35.10
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
3.
-
Ashleigh Jubinski
Julia Reed
Emily Gates
Marie Higginbotham
12:02.68
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Cruz
34' 2
PR
Feb 2
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
2.
12
Jenaejia Bell
27' 4
PR
Dec 17
Bayside League Meet #3
3.
11
Allyson Frank
23' 4
PR
Dec 10
Bayside League Meet #2
*Recent improvement