100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Michael Falter | 12.05 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
2. | 12 | | Joseph DeJoice | 12.23PR | Apr 13 | AMAC |
3. | 10 | | Chris Fritz | 12.30PR | Mar 27 | JV Invite |
4. | 10 | | Ben Koch | 12.94cPR | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
5. | 9 | | Taha Sadiq | 13.44cPR | Apr 27 | Frankfort 5-Team Meet (Bishop Walsh,Moorefield,Union,Li.. |
6. | 10 | | Peter Tesar | 13.52 | Mar 27 | JV Invite |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Joseph DeJoice | 25.04cPR | Apr 27 | Frankfort 5-Team Meet (Bishop Walsh,Moorefield,Union,Li.. |
2. | 10 | | Chris Fritz | 26.65 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Taha Sadiq | 26.73PR | Apr 13 | AMAC |
4. | 10 | | Ben Koch | 28.04cPR | Apr 27 | Frankfort 5-Team Meet (Bishop Walsh,Moorefield,Union,Li.. |
5. | 10 | | Peter Tesar | 28.75 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
6. | 11 | | Michael Falter | 29.01 | Apr 19 | City Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Chris Fritz | 1:02.92 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
2. | 10 | | Ben Koch | 1:03.24cPR | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | William Fritz | 2:08.25 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
2. | 12 | | Jack Littley | 2:22.6h | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
3. | 9 | | Roland Moylan | 2:23.5hPR | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
4. | 9 | | Hunter Latterner | 2:25.21 | May 6 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Matt Dwyer | 2:27.21PR | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Ethan Hilgeman | 2:27.7h | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
7. | 10 | | Timmy Nield | 2:45.92 | Apr 19 | City Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | William Fritz | 4:55.26 | Apr 1 | Fort Hill Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Roland Moylan | 5:07.88PR | Apr 13 | AMAC |
3. | 12 | | Jack Littley | 5:14.90 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Hunter Latterner | 5:44.0hPR | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
5. | 9 | | Ethan Hilgeman | 5:44.44 | Mar 28 | Keyser Meet |
6. | 10 | | Matt Dwyer | 6:14.06 | May 6 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Timmy Nield | 6:20.10PR | Apr 19 | City Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jack Littley | 11:06.50PR | Apr 13 | AMAC |
2. | 9 | | Roland Moylan | 11:24.2h | Apr 27 | Frankfort 5-Team Meet (Bishop Walsh,Moorefield,Union,Li.. |
3. | 12 | | William Fritz | 11:28.59 | Apr 19 | City Championships |
4. | 9 | | Ethan Hilgeman | 11:49.06 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Timmy Nield | 14:32.51 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Angelo Contaldi | 15.34PR | Apr 13 | AMAC |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Angelo Contaldi | 44.55 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Angelo Contaldi Joseph DeJoice Chris Fritz Michael Falter | 47.47 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
2. | | | Michael Falter Angelo Contaldi Chris Fritz Ben Koch | 50.04 | Apr 1 | Fort Hill Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Hunter Latterner Jack Littley William Fritz Roland Moylan | 9:17.88 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
2. | | | William Fritz Jack Littley Roland Moylan Ethan Hilgeman | 9:18.50 | Apr 19 | City Championships |
3. | | | Hunter Latterner Matt Dwyer Ethan Hilgeman Roland Moylan | 9:41.4h | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
4. | | | Jack Littley William Fritz Roland Moylan Hunter Latterner | 9:42.62 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
5. | | | Matt Dwyer William Fritz Jack Littley Roland Moylan | 9:48.25 | Mar 28 | Keyser Meet |
6. | | | Roland Moylan Ethan Hilgeman Jack Littley Hunter Latterner | 10:01.97 | Apr 1 | Fort Hill Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Patrick Kueberth | 27' 3 | May 6 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Liam Schwab | 25' 10 | Mar 27 | JV Invite |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Liam Schwab | 77' 7 | Apr 13 | AMAC |
2. | 11 | | Patrick Kueberth | 67' 6 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Joseph DeJoice | 67' 2PR | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Angelo Contaldi | 5' 2 | Apr 11 | Frankfort Quad-Meet (Bishop Walsh, Keyser, Lighthouse, .. |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Michael Falter | 17' 9PR | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Hunter Latterner | 16' 4 | May 9 | Calhoun Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Roland Moylan | 15' 11 | May 2 | Husky Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Ben Koch | 15' 0PR | Apr 27 | Frankfort 5-Team Meet (Bishop Walsh,Moorefield,Union,Li.. |
|