Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Devin Haywood
6.54c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
2.
11
Darius Lewis
6.64c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3.
10
Manuel Brown
7.04c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
12
Matthew Kessler
7.04c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
5.
9
Malcolm Brown
7.34c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
6.
10
Roland Wuu
7.44c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
7.
12
Elvis Bustos
7.54c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
8.
12
Walter Gray
7.74c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
10
Shota Ono
7.74c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
10.
10
Bryan Ortiz
7.84c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
11.
10
Omar Baloch
7.94c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
12.
11
Matthew Luke
8.14c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
13.
10
Justin Vernick
8.64c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
10
Manuel Brown
26.04c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
2.
10
Eric Kaczmarek-Addison
26.14c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
3.
12
Matthew Kessler
26.24c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
9
Malcolm Brown
26.24c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
5.
10
Mark Brewer
26.54c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
10
Alpha Sallah
26.54c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
7.
10
Roland Wuu
27.74c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
8.
10
Shota Ono
29.34c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
9.
10
Omar Baloch
29.84c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
10.
10
Bryan Ortiz
29.94c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
24.2h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Darius Lewis
24.4h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
11
Kenny Lang
24.4h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
12
Eric Bishop
24.8h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Devin Haywood
37.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
2.
11
Kenny Lang
38.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
11
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
38.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
4.
10
Manuel Brown
39.59
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
5.
11
Darius Lewis
39.74c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
6.
11
Evan Burnham
39.94c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
7.
10
Eric Kaczmarek-Addison
40.21
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
8.
10
Mark Brewer
41.38
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
9.
9
Malcolm Brown
41.94c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
10.
12
Avery Fuertes
42.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
11.
11
Alex Moores
43.44c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
12.
12
Matthew Kessler
44.94c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
13.
10
Alex De Almeida
45.94c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
14.
10
Nicholas Parlanti
46.44c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
15.
10
Roland Wuu
48.14c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
16.
10
Shota Ono
48.54c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
17.
10
Bryan Ortiz
48.64c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
18.
10
Justin Vernick
51.14c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
400 Meters
1.
11
Evan Burnham
56.84
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Evan Burnham
53.9h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
54.2h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3.
11
Kenny Lang
54.8h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
11
Darius Lewis
58.1h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Drew Lehner
1:12.4h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
2.
11
Evan Burnham
1:12.56
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
11
Cameron Riddell
1:13.12
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
4.
11
Devin Haywood
1:13.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
5.
11
Evan Laratta
1:14.5h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
6.
12
Conor Spaulding
1:14.6h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
7.
11
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
1:18.8h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
8.
11
Alex Moores
1:21.0h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
9.
11
Alborz Fakhari
1:24.9h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
10.
11
Joey Chilbert
1:25.4h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
11.
9
Omar Cruz
1:26.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
12.
11
Elijah Dejesus
1:27.7h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
13.
11
Jake Salzman
1:28.4h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
14.
12
Jacob Ascher
1:29.8h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
11
Inderbir Pandher
1:29.8h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
16.
12
William Makabenta
1:39.5h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
800 Meters
1.
12
Drew Lehner
2:00.88
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Evan Laratta
2:02.91
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3.
12
Conor Spaulding
2:10.9h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4.
11
Evan Burnham
2:12.8h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
5.
11
Alborz Fakhari
2:15.0h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
6.
9
Omar Cruz
2:21.3h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
7.
11
Devin Haywood
2:21.6h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
8.
11
Cameron Riddell
2:22.3h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
9.
11
Jake Salzman
2:23.6h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
10.
11
Michael Borten
2:24.4h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
11.
12
Daven Basra
2:25.9h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
12.
12
Avery Fuertes
2:26.7h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
13.
9
Nathan Myers
2:28.3h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
14.
11
Elijah Dejesus
2:29.9h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
15.
11
Joey Chilbert
2:30.5h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
16.
11
Alex Moores
2:31.5h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
17.
11
Amit Vij
2:33.5h
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
18.
12
William Makabenta
2:34.8h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
19.
12
Elvis Bustos
2:35.6h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
20.
11
Inderbir Pandher
2:37.0h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Evan Laratta
2:03.9h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Alborz Fakhari
2:13.9h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3.
11
Jake Salzman
2:16.0h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
9
Omar Cruz
2:16.8h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
5.
11
Michael Borten
2:19.5h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Conor Spaulding
2:43.53
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
2.
11
Evan Laratta
2:43.85
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Conor Spaulding
3:24.7h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Evan Laratta
4:33.60
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
2.
12
Drew Lehner
4:33.90
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
3.
12
Conor Spaulding
4:35.52
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
4.
11
Michael Borten
4:57.0h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
5.
9
Omar Cruz
5:09.0h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
6.
9
Nathan Myers
5:10.0h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
7.
11
Alborz Fakhari
5:13.3h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
8.
11
Jake Salzman
5:19.5h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
9.
11
Elijah Dejesus
5:21.9h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
10.
11
Amit Vij
5:27.9h
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
11.
12
Daven Basra
5:30.5h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
12.
12
Jacob Ascher
5:35.8h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
13.
11
Joey Chilbert
5:40.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
14.
11
Inderbir Pandher
5:45.7h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
15.
12
William Makabenta
5:55.4h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Drew Lehner
5:40.0h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Evan Laratta
4:38.17
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
2.
9
Omar Cruz
5:08.88
PR
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
3200 Meters
1.
12
Conor Spaulding
9:45.93
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Evan Laratta
9:47.20
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
11
Michael Borten
10:43.02
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
4.
11
Alborz Fakhari
10:58.80
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
5.
12
Jacob Ascher
12:13.0h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Eric Bishop
8.10
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
11
Darius Lewis
8.15
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
11
Kenny Lang
8.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
4.
10
Eric Kaczmarek-Addison
9.14c
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kenny Lang
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
Darius Lewis
Devin Haywood
1:36.3h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
2.
-
Devin Haywood
Kenny Lang
Darius Lewis
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
1:36.83
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
-
Darius Lewis
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
Devin Haywood
Mark Green
1:37.61
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
1:39.21
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
-
Relay Team
1:39.21
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
6.
-
Darius Lewis
Manuel Brown
Kenny Lang
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
1:40.0h
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
7.
-
Manuel Brown
Matthew Kessler
Malcolm Brown
Eric Bishop
1:42.0h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
8.
-
Jack O'Keefe
Justin Vernick
Bryan Ortiz
Shota Ono
1:56.0h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Evan Burnham
Devin Haywood
Drew Lehner
Darius Lewis
3:42.45
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
-
Kenny Lang
Evan Burnham
Conor Spaulding
Drew Lehner
3:43.5h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3.
-
Evan Burnham
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
Devin Haywood
Kenny Lang
3:45.54
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
3:53.16
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
5.
-
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
Cameron Riddell
Evan Burnham
Kenny Lang
3:57.8h
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
6.
-
Jonathan Simmons-Miller
Darius Lewis
Manuel Brown
Matthew Kessler
3:59.0h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
7.
-
Michael Borten
Daven Basra
Joey Chilbert
Alex Moores
4:15.9h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Evan Laratta
Evan Burnham
Conor Spaulding
Drew Lehner
8:13.81
Feb 22
Maryland 3A/4A State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Evan Burnham
Evan Laratta
Conor Spaulding
Drew Lehner
8:16.75
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
-
Michael Borten
Jake Salzman
Alborz Fakhari
Omar Cruz
9:07.04
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
-
Daven Basra
Amit Vij
Omar Cruz
Michael Borten
9:35.0h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.10
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Evan Laratta
Evan Burnham
Drew Lehner
Conor Spaulding
11:03.41
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
29.71
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick Thomson
44' 4
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
12
Walter Gray
44' 1
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
3.
11
Brandon McDowell
39' 10
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
4.
12
Elvis Bustos
38' 3
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
5.
11
Sean Liu
35' 1
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
6.
12
Neil Patel
30' 3
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
7.
11
Matthew Luke
30' 2
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
8.
12
Juyong Kim
29' 10
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
High Jump
1.
12
Eric Bishop
5' 11
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
2.
10
Jack O'Keefe
5' 8
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3.
10
Eric Kaczmarek-Addison
5' 4
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
4.
10
Alpha Sallah
5' 2
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alex Moores
10' 0
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kenny Lang
19' 5.5
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
10
Alpha Sallah
17' 0
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
10
Jack O'Keefe
14' 5
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Triple Jump
1.
12
Eric Bishop
40' 3
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
2.
10
Alpha Sallah
35' 7
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
3.
10
Jack O'Keefe
35' 5.25
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Julia Shapiro
7.64c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
2.
11
Jessica Konecke
7.74c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3.
9
Khristina Hall
7.84c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
4.
10
Bryeana Rhodes
7.94c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
5.
10
Viviana Santini
8.34c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
10
Katrina Haas
8.34c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
7.
10
Bobbi Addison
8.47
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
8.
10
Nikita Vozenilek
8.54c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
9.
9
Andrea Galindo
8.74c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
10.
11
Minah Kim
8.94c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
11.
9
Kristine Opoku-Arhin
9.14c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
9
Khristina Hall
30.04c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
2.
10
Viviana Santini
31.64c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
3.
10
Nikita Vozenilek
34.44c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
4.
10
Katrina Haas
35.14c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
5.
9
Kristine Opoku-Arhin
35.24c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
6.
11
Minah Kim
39.74c
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Shannon Dwyer
27.6h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Julia Shapiro
27.7h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3.
10
Bryeana Rhodes
28.4h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
11
Jessica Konecke
28.5h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Shannon Dwyer
43.92
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
11
Julia Shapiro
46.21
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
3.
10
Bryeana Rhodes
46.44c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4.
10
Viviana Santini
47.34c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
5.
9
Jasmin Lebrock
48.94c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
6.
9
Khristina Hall
49.51
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
7.
11
Macy McCabe
49.87
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
8.
10
Samantha Jonjo
51.44c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
9.
9
Arissa Wickstrom
55.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
10.
9
Andrea Galindo
56.54c
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
11.
11
Minah Kim
56.94c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
12.
9
Maria Newlands
1:03.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Julia Shapiro
1:02.8h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
2.
12
Shannon Dwyer
1:03.4h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3.
11
Macy McCabe
1:07.4h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
11
Jessica Konecke
1:11.8h
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Julia Shapiro
1:23.03
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
11
Macy McCabe
1:30.19
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
3.
9
Jasmin Lebrock
1:30.63
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
4.
10
Tori Galliani
1:30.85
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
5.
10
Catherine Panasenkov
1:33.3h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
6.
9
Vida Branco
1:33.9h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
7.
12
Samantha Slonim
1:38.5h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
8.
9
Catherine Keenan
1:49.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
9.
9
Maria Newlands
1:57.1h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Catherine Panasenkov
2:41.0h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
2.
12
Jade Lebrock
2:45.9h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
3.
9
Jasmin Lebrock
2:47.0h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
4.
12
Shannon Wagner
2:48.1h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
5.
12
Samantha Slonim
2:51.76
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
6.
9
Maria Newlands
3:13.8h
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
7.
9
Catherine Keenan
3:14.8h
PR
Jan 5
HCC "B" Meet #3
1000 Meters
1.
10
Catherine Panasenkov
3:29.49
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
2.
12
Samantha Slonim
3:46.52
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Catherine Panasenkov
5:53.79
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
2.
12
Samantha Slonim
5:58.62
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
3.
12
Jade Lebrock
6:05.41
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
4.
12
Shannon Wagner
6:12.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Jade Lebrock
6:06.60
PR
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
2.
12
Shannon Wagner
6:16.88
PR
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jade Lebrock
13:17.6h
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
2.
12
Shannon Wagner
13:22.48
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Shannon Dwyer
9.09
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
10
Samantha Jonjo
10.84c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Shannon Dwyer
Julia Shapiro
Jessica Konecke
Bryeana Rhodes
1:52.05
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
-
Jessica Konecke
Julia Shapiro
Khristina Hall
Shannon Dwyer
1:52.12
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:52.55
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
4.
-
Jessica Konecke
Bryeana Rhodes
Julia Shapiro
Shannon Dwyer
1:56.0h
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
5.
-
Bryeana Rhodes
Viviana Santini
Macy McCabe
Jessica Konecke
1:58.0h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
6.
-
Samantha Jonjo
Andrea Galindo
Maria-Emilia Newlands
Minah Kim
2:13.3h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Dwyer
Macy McCabe
Bryeana Rhodes
Julia Shapiro
4:16.61
Feb 22
Maryland 3A/4A State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Julia Shapiro
Shannon Dwyer
Bryeana Rhodes
Macy McCabe
4:18.84
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
-
Shannon Dwyer
Jessica Konecke
Victoria Galliani
Julia Shapiro
4:25.47
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
4.
-
Julia Shapiro
Jasmin Lebrock
Macy McCabe
Tori Galliani
4:35.7h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
5.
-
Relay Team
4:39.77
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
6.
-
Viviana Santini
Shannon Wagner
Khristina Hall
Catherine Keenan
5:02.1h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Julia Shapiro
Jasmin Lebrock
Shannon Wagner
Catherine Panasenkov
10:32.71
Feb 22
Maryland 3A/4A State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Shannon Wagner
Catherine Panasenkov
Jasmin Lebrock
Jade Lebrock
10:48.15
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
-
Jade Lebrock
Jasmin Lebrock
Shannon Wagner
Catherine Panasenkov
10:51.7h
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:54.72
Jan 29
Last Track To Philly
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
DaShawn Herbert-Williams
33' 9
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
2.
9
Jamillah Jonjo
28' 11.5
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
12
Melody Engel
25' 4
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Pole Vault
1.
10
Catherine Panasenkov
8' 6
Feb 22
Maryland 3A/4A State Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Bryeana Rhodes
16' 3
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
2.
10
Samantha Jonjo
14' 5
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
3.
10
Tori Galliani
13' 4.5
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
4.
9
Samantha Piotrowski
12' 8
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Samantha Jonjo
32' 8.25
PR
Dec 18
PRR Holiday Invite
2.
10
Bryeana Rhodes
29' 8
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3.
10
Tori Galliani
27' 1.5
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
*Recent improvement