100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | John Jones | 11.24cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
2. | 12 | | Paul Jeon | 11.54cPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
3. | 9 | | Miles Hollimon | 11.93 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
4. | 9 | | Will Smith | 12.14 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
5. | 11 | | Tyrone Ferrens | 12.34c (2.0)PR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
6. | 11 | | RJ Mays | 12.40PR | May 3 | Clash of the Titans/New Town HS |
7. | 9 | | Max Herman | 12.50PR | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
8. | 9 | | Diondre Holt | 12.54cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
| 9 | | Wynton Ross | 12.54cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
10. | 12 | | Jalen Archer | 13.04cPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
11. | 11 | | Nahshon Thompson | 13.14cPR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
12. | 9 | | Gerard Nutter | 13.34cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
13. | 11 | | Jeff Belton | 13.44cPR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Warren Jones | 23.14cPR | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
2. | 12 | | John Jones | 23.54cPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
3. | 11 | | Tyrone Ferrens | 23.94cPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
4. | 12 | | Nandu Rami | 24.44c (3.0)PR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
5. | 9 | | Will Smith | 24.54c | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
6. | 9 | | Miles Hollimon | 24.57 | May 3 | Clash of the Titans/New Town HS |
7. | 12 | | Paul Jeon | 24.71PR | Apr 17 | Knights Invite |
8. | 9 | | Fadhili Maina | 25.04c | Apr 1 | League Meet |
9. | 9 | | Wynton Ross | 25.94c | Apr 1 | League Meet |
| 11 | | Jeff Belton | 25.94cPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Darin Berry | 50.49PR | Apr 5 | Pikesville Track Classic |
2. | 12 | | Nandu Rami | 52.34cPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
3. | 10 | | Aaron SLater | 54.84cPR | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
4. | 12 | | Paul Jeon | 54.94cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
5. | 9 | | Fadhili Maina | 55.65 | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
6. | 10 | | Christian Abueg | 57.54c | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
7. | 10 | | Venae Sidhu | 1:02.54cPR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Darin Berry | 1:59.50 | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
2. | 12 | | Nandu Rami | 2:02.94PR | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
3. | 10 | | Christian Abueg | 2:20.3h | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
4. | 11 | | Ethan Teie | 2:20.8hPR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
5. | 10 | | Aaron SLater | 2:21.7h | Apr 29 | BCPS Meet (Ches, Fra, Par, Pik, Tow, WT) |
6. | 9 | | Max Herman | 2:22.44 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
7. | 10 | | Venae Sidhu | 2:24.8h | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
8. | 10 | | Barret Rus | 2:28.3h | Apr 1 | League Meet |
9. | 10 | | Tim Goins | 2:33.9h | Apr 1 | League Meet |
10. | 10 | | Ryan Polashuk | 2:38.6hPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
11. | 10 | | Aaron Magaziner | 2:45.6h | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Darin Berry | 4:55.0hPR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
2. | 12 | | Nandu Rami | 4:57.1hPR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
3. | 11 | | Ethan Teie | 5:09.25PR | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
4. | 10 | | Tim Goins | 5:43.7hPR | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
5. | 10 | | Aaron Magaziner | 5:44.97 | Apr 5 | Pikesville Track Classic |
6. | 9 | | Max Herman | 5:45.9hPR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
7. | 10 | | Ryan Polashuk | 5:56.81PR | Apr 5 | Pikesville Track Classic |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ethan Teie | 11:43.1hPR | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Magaziner | 13:07.1h | Apr 1 | League Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Warren Jones | 16.14c | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
2. | 11 | | Kyle Goodbee | 16.74cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Warren Jones | 40.41 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Kyle Goodbee | 48.44cPR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Paul Jeon Warren Jones Nandu Rami John Jones | 44.42 | May 24 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Paul Jeon John Jones Warren Jones RJ Mays | 44.69 | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 44.74c | Mar 22 | Baltimore County Relays |
4. | - | | Paul Jeon Tyrone Ferrens Warren Jones RJ Mays | 46.24c | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
5. | - | | Warren Jones John Jones Paul Jeon Tyrone Ferrens | 48.67 | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
6. | 9 | | Miles Hollimon Wynton Ross Fadhili Maina Will Smith | 49.14c | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
7. | - | | Aaron Magaziner Diondre Holt Gerard Nutter Max Herman | 49.34c | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:31.19 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
2. | - | | Warren Jones Nandu Rami Paul Jeon Darin Berry | 1:32.43 | May 24 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
3. | - | | Warren Jones Nandu Rami Darin Berry John Jones | 1:32.88 | Jun 13 | New Balance Outdoor Nationals |
4. | - | | Paul Jeon Darin Berry Nandu Rami Warren Jones | 1:33.4h | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
5. | - | | Paul Jeon John Jones Warren Jones RJ Mays | 1:33.45 | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
6. | 9 | | Miles Hollimon Diondre Holt Wynton Ross Will Smith | 1:43.9h | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:28.1h | Mar 22 | Baltimore County Relays |
2. | - | | Warren Jones Aaron SLater Nandu Rami Darin Berry | 3:28.26 | May 24 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
3. | - | | Darin Berry Paul Jeon Warren Jones Nandu Rami | 3:30.58 | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
4. | - | | Paul Jeon Darin Berry Nandu Rami Aaron SLater | 3:46.1h | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 8:31.53 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
2. | - | | Christian Abueg Tim Goins Max Herman Venae Sidhu | 9:17.78 | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
3. | - | | Christian Abueg Venae Sidhu Barret Rus Max Herman | 9:36.0h | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
4. | - | | Christian Abueg Martin Gladden-Thaniel Matt Rogers Venae Sidhu | 9:49.55 | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 22:58.0h | Mar 22 | Baltimore County Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Warren Jones John Jones Nandu Rami Darin Berry | 3:36.63 | Jun 13 | New Balance Outdoor Nationals |
2. | - | | Darin Berry Paul Jeon John Jones Nandu Rami | 3:38.33 | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:41.1h | Mar 22 | Baltimore County Relays |
4. | 10 | | Tim Goins | 5:43.7h | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
5. | 10 | | Ryan Polashuk | 6:00.1h | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 13:04.4h | Mar 22 | Baltimore County Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Brennan Mason | 45' 9.25 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Allen | 42' 6.25PR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
3. | 9 | | Gerard Nutter | 33' 6.5PR | Apr 1 | League Meet |
4. | 10 | | Sean Lowitz | 30' 11.5PR | Apr 22 | Franklin,Owings Mills,Randallstow,Newtow |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Brennan Mason | 129' 2 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Allen | 119' 7PR | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
3. | 9 | | Wynton Ross | 89' 11.5 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
4. | 9 | | Gerard Nutter | 83' 6PR | Apr 8 | BCPS Meet (ET, Fra, NT, PH, WT @ Her) |
5. | 10 | | Sean Lowitz | 66' 10PR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Ricky Freeman | 5' 6PR | Apr 12 | Meade Stampede |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | John Jones | 22' 3.25 (6.0)PR | May 24 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Ricky Freeman | 19' 11.5 | May 10 | Baltimore County Championships |
3. | 11 | | Martin Gladden-Thaniel | 16' 5PR | May 17 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
4. | 11 | | Nahshon Thompson | 15' 7.5PR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Ricky Freeman | 42' 2.25 (.1)PR | May 24 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Nahshon Thompson | 34' 7.5PR | Mar 25 | Hereford, Franklin, Parkville |
|