100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Erik Blautzik | 12.04cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
| - | | Kelvin Nhim | 12.04cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
| 11 | | Justin Herandez | 12.04cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
4. | 12 | | Essex Thompson | 12.44cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
5. | 11 | | Nathan Stiff | 13.01PR | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Abdul Ahmed | 13.14cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
7. | 10 | | Daniel Jacobsen | 13.34cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
8. | 12 | | Randall Gardner | 13.64c | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
| 11 | | Matthew Sabulao | 13.64c | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
10. | 11 | | Braven Frenandez | 14.14c | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Herandez | 23.98PR | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Stiff | 25.34cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Sabulao | 26.64cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
| 10 | | Matthew Swagart | 26.64cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
5. | 9 | | Abdul Ahmed | 27.54cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Jacobsen | 28.34cPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Marco Ramirez | 54.54cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
2. | 9 | | Kyle Pico | 1:02.34cPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
3. | 9 | | Kyle McGinley | 1:06.84c | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
4. | 9 | | Matthew DiFonzo | 1:07.44cPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
5. | 10 | | Stefan Piedasanta | 1:16.54cPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brendan Gage | 2:13.29PR | May 7 | 30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
2. | 10 | | David Barney | 2:18.66 | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
3. | - | | Nav Bindra | 2:51.5hPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brendan Gage | 4:56.32PR | May 18 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 10 | | David Barney | 5:17.75 | May 18 | 3A South Regional Championships |
3. | 9 | | Howard Kirk | 5:25.0h | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
4. | 10 | | Julien Taupenot | 5:40.0h | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
5. | 10 | | Stefan Piedasanta | 5:51.0hPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
6. | 9 | | Michael La | 6:13.0hPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
7. | 9 | | Noah Broderick | 6:39.0hPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
8. | 9 | | Aiden Pak | 7:09.0h | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Adam Sarsony | 10:45.27 | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Mitsuo Kumagai | 13:19.0hPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
3. | - | | Nav Bindra | 13:35.0hPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
4. | 9 | | Aiden Pak | 15:54.0hPR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Marco Ramirez | 15.44 (-.7)PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jeffrey Velasquez | 18.84cPR | May 14 | Montgomery County B Championships |
3. | 11 | | Scott Soldavini | 20.73 | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jabril Mohamed | 21.34c | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
5. | 10 | | Matthew Swagart | 22.14cPR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Marco Ramirez | 41.29PR | May 7 | 30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jeffrey Velasquez | 47.44cPR | May 14 | Montgomery County B Championships |
3. | 10 | | Jabril Mohamed | 48.74c | May 14 | Montgomery County B Championships |
4. | 11 | | Scott Soldavini | 54.34c | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
|
400m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Marco Ramirez | 59.03PR | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 4:20.8h | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 9:21.0h | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Erik Blautzik | 45' 7.75PR | May 18 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Stiff | 27' 11.5PR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
3. | 10 | | Nathaniel Glod | 27' 10 | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
4. | 9 | | Michael Cabrera | 20' 0.5 | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Erik Blautzik | 141' 3PR | May 18 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Stiff | 89' 5PR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
3. | 10 | | Nathaniel Glod | 87' 2 | May 14 | Montgomery County B Championships |
4. | 9 | | Michael Cabrera | 60' 0 | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
5. | - | | Nav Bindra | 59' 9PR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Scott Soldavini | 5' 4PR | May 7 | 30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Justin Herandez | 19' 5.25PR | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Marco Ramirez | 18' 3.5PR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
3. | 12 | | Essex Thompson | 18' 2.5PR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
4. | - | | Kelvin Nhim | 16' 9PR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
5. | 11 | | Jeffrey Velasquez | 16' 5PR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
6. | 10 | | Jabril Mohamed | 15' 10 | Apr 16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Scott Soldavini | 15' 3 | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
8. | 11 | | Braven Frenandez | 14' 11 | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
9. | 11 | | Nathan York | 12' 10PR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Marco Ramirez | 36' 10.5PR | Apr 20 | Rockville and Wheaton @Einstein |
2. | 11 | | Justin Herandez | 30' 4PR | Apr 6 | Northwood, Rockville Dual |
|