Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Chris Martin
7.23
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
10
Alex Theologus
7.24c
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
3.
10
Ethan Werner
7.26
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
4.
12
Ryan Scheufele
7.28
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
5.
10
Sean Wolf
7.34c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
6.
9
Jason Stead
7.54c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
7.
10
Brian Potochney
7.84c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
10
Joey Williams
7.84c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
9.
11
Trevor Hiltz
7.94c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Chris Martin
25.31
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
10
Ethan Werner
25.93
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
12
Ryan Scheufele
26.40
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
4.
10
Alex Theologus
26.74c
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
5.
10
Sean Wolf
27.04c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
6.
11
Trevor Hiltz
27.54c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
7.
9
Jason Stead
27.64c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
8.
12
William MacVane
28.44c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
9.
10
Brian Potochney
29.04c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
10.
10
Joey Williams
29.24c
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
300 Meters
1.
10
Ben Carroll
39.21
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
12
Nicholas Forthman
39.31
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
3.
10
Ethan Werner
40.21
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
4.
10
Chris` Martin
40.23
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
5.
10
Joey Williams
44.03
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
400 Meters
1.
-
Nick Forthman
56.09
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
10
Ben Carroll
56.16
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
12
Chad Sussman
1:00.93
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
Tyler Lance
1:01.23
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
500 Meters
1.
10
Ben Carroll
1:10.45
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
12
Nicholas Forthman
1:12.02
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
12
William MacVane
1:19.18
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Chad Sussman
2:07.97
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
9
Drew Johnson
2:12.07
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
12
Brendan Burns
2:13.49
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
4.
12
Peter Milewski
2:13.54
PR
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
5.
12
William MacVane
2:20.8h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
6.
12
Kevin Souders
2:21.7h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
7.
10
Alec Pellicciotti
2:23.23
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
8.
12
Colin Nolan
2:26.84
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
9.
12
Ronak Ujla
2:26.86
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
10.
11
Tyler Neff
2:33.20
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
11.
12
Jordan Dallwig
2:34.7h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
12.
9
Dan Gauthier
2:43.7h
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
13.
9
Evan Scheel
2:46.5h
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
14.
10
Zach Dallwig
2:50.4h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
15.
9
Zachary Shatto
3:00.7h
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
16.
9
Jacob Washinger
3:10.7h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Chad Sussman
4:35.26
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
10
Andrew Miner
4:58.42
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
3.
12
Kieran White
5:04.38
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
12
Ronak Ujla
5:09.4h
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
5.
9
Drew Johnson
5:11.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
6.
12
Brendan Burns
5:14.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
7.
12
Colin Nolan
5:16.98
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
8.
11
Tyler Neff
5:27.65
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
9.
10
Alec Pellicciotti
5:29.0h
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
10.
12
Joe Padula
5:38.0h
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
11.
12
Jordan Dallwig
5:41.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
12.
9
Dan Gauthier
5:55.0h
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
13.
9
Evan Scheel
6:06.9h
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
14.
10
Zach Dallwig
6:09.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
15.
9
Zachary Shatto
6:24.2h
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
16.
9
Jacob Washinger
6:42.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Kieran White
5:06.60
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
12
Colin Nolan
5:15.27
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
12
Ronak Ujla
5:15.61
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3000 Meters
1.
12
Peter Milewski
9:50.74
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
10
Andrew Miner
10:06.34
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
11
Tyler Neff
10:57.25
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3200 Meters
1.
9
Drew Johnson
10:09.89
PR
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
12
Peter Milewski
10:16.93
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
12
Kieran White
10:36.64
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4.
10
Andrew Miner
11:01.03
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matt Norfolk
8.91
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
12
Alex French
10.00
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chris Martin
Ethan Werner
Tyler Lance
Ben Carroll
1:40.11
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Tyler Lance
Chris` Martin
Ben Carroll
Ethan Werner
1:40.54
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
-
Nicholas Forthman
Chris Martin
Ethan Werner
Tyler Lance
1:41.57
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
1:41.78
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
5.
-
Tyler Lance
Chris Martin
Ryan Scheufele
Ethan Werner
1:42.30
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nicholas Forthman
Ben Carroll
William MacVane
Chad Sussman
3:48.63
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:53.40
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
3.
-
Drew Johnson
Peter Milewski
Nicholas Forthman
Ben Carroll
3:56.13
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
-
Peter Milewski
Ben Carroll
Tyler Lance
Chad Sussman
3:59.61
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
5.
-
Joey Williams
Ronak Ujla
Evan Scheel
Jackson Prince
4:27.09
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:02.65
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
-
Drew Johnson
Kevin Souders
Alec Pellicciotti
William MacVane
9:12.43
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
-
Drew Johnson
Kevin Souders
Andrew Miner
Peter Milewski
9:23.30
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
-
Drew Johnson
William MacVane
Kieran White
Kevin Souders
9:24.14
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Luca Pagni
38' 8.75
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
10
Tyler Bowling
37' 3.5
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
9
Evan Scheel
29' 3
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
4.
12
Logan Balch
28' 8
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
5.
9
Kevin Manogue
21' 5
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Reese Talbot
5' 4
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
10
Nick Fiorelli
5' 4
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
12
Alex French
5' 2
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
11
Jackson Prince
5' 2
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
5.
11
Luke MacLean
4' 8
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
9
Kyle Sheetz
4' 8
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
7.
9
Kevin Manogue
4' 4
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Braeden Balch
11' 6
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
12
Matt Jones
11' 0
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
10
Reese Talbot
8' 6
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
9
Kyle Sheetz
8' 0
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
5.
9
Jude Flynn
7' 0
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
6.
10
Nick Fiorelli
6' 6
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
7.
9
Zach Stump
6' 0
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyler Lance
16' 1
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Lance
38' 7.75
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kara Patrice
7.24
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
12
Erin Patrice
7.30
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
3.
-
Jaylyn Aminu
7.43
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
11
Aaliyah Rivers
8.04c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
10
Lauren Kudrich
8.04c
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
6.
9
Erin Lance
8.14c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
7.
11
Cassie Arndt
8.16
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
8.
11
Hannah Prothero
8.24c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
9.
9
Aly Jones
8.44c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
10.
9
Greta Huber
8.54c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
11.
10
Jenny Anuszewski
8.64c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
11
Jacquelyn Jones
8.64c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Erin Patrice
27.24
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
12
Kara Patrice
27.61
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
10
Lauren Kudrich
28.64c
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
4.
11
Aaliyah Rivers
30.64c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
5.
11
Nicole Starego
30.74c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
6.
9
Erin Lance
31.04c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
7.
11
Hannah Prothero
31.24c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
8.
11
Jacquelyn Jones
31.34c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
9.
10
Jenny Anuszewski
31.44c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
10.
9
Aly Jones
31.94c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
11.
9
Greta Huber
32.74c
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
300 Meters
1.
12
Erin Patrice
44.28
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Lauren Kudrich
44.50
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Evelyn Zietowski
44.54
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
12
Kara Patrice
45.98
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
5.
10
Jenny Anuszewski
49.46
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
6.
9
Greta Huber
50.16
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
7.
9
Erin Lance
50.37
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Evelyn Zietowski
1:04.56
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
10
Lauren Kudrich
1:05.98
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
11
Nicole Starego
1:07.64
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Evelyn Zietowski
1:21.49
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
10
Lauren Kudrich
1:25.89
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
11
Nicole Starego
1:26.11
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Rinehart
2:28.73
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Evelyn Zietowski
2:28.76
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
9
Heidi Rinehart
2:34.70
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
MacKenzie O'Haro
2:37.5h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
5.
12
Isabelle Pickett
2:39.77
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
6.
9
Greta Huber
2:53.04
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
7.
9
Stephanie Hof
2:54.3h
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
8.
9
Casey Ventura
3:03.2h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
9.
10
Mary Pickett
3:07.0h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
10.
10
Haley Zawitoski
3:09.6h
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
11.
10
Rebecca MacLean
3:11.3h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
12.
10
Christina Hittel
3:16.3h
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
13.
12
Abby Miller
3:17.4h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
14.
11
Diana Wikner
3:18.3h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
15.
11
Sierra Ptak
3:22.9h
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
16.
11
Veronica Olsen
3:24.2h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
17.
10
Ashlyn Weisgerber
3:31.5h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
18.
10
Shannon Mulholland
3:31.6h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Rinehart
5:23.45
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
2.
9
Heidi Rinehart
5:32.27
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
9
Maeve Lyons
5:34.86
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
4.
10
Keelyn Gallagher
6:09.0h
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
5.
10
Emma Bulakites
6:20.17
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
6.
11
Angela Squillaro
6:23.55
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
7.
12
Isabelle Pickett
6:31.0h
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
8.
9
Stephanie Hof
6:35.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
9.
9
Casey Ventura
6:38.5h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
10.
10
Mary Pickett
7:01.9h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
11.
10
Haley Zawitoski
7:04.5h
PR
Dec 17
HCC "B" Meet
12.
10
Christina Hittel
7:17.72
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
13.
10
Shannon Mulholland
8:18.0h
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
14.
10
Ashlyn Weisgerber
8:43.0h
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Sarah Rinehart
5:41.79
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
10
Emma Bulakites
6:24.06
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3.
9
Stephanie Hof
6:24.18
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3000 Meters
1.
10
Keelyn Gallagher
11:41.33
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
2.
11
Angela Squillaro
11:54.79
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Rinehart
11:57.27
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
2.
9
Heidi Rinehart
12:13.56
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
10
Keelyn Gallagher
13:20.65
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cassie Arndt
10.24
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.
11
Hannah Lyons
10.32
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
11
Peyton Smith
10.54
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
11
Sierra Ptak
13.54c
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Erin Patrice
Evelyn Zietowski
Lauren Kudrich
Kara Patrice
1:48.04
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
-
Lauren Kudrich
Kara Patrice
Erin Patrice
Evelyn Zietowski
1:50.21
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
3.
-
Lauren Kudrich
Kara Patrice
Erin Patrice
Hannah Lyons
1:50.23
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
4.
-
Erin Patrice
Kara Patrice
Hannah Lyons
Lauren Kudrich
1:51.34
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
5.
-
Kara Patrice
Erin Patrice
Hannah Lyons
Evelyn Zietowski
1:51.68
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
1:57.79
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Evelyn Zietowski
Lauren Kudrich
Nicole Starego
Sarah Rinehart
4:18.08
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
-
Lauren Kudrich
Evelyn Zietowski
Nicole Starego
Maeve Lyons
4:20.88
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
-
Nicole Starego
Lauren Kudrich
Maeve Lyons
Evelyn Zietowski
4:21.72
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
4:23.90
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
5.
-
Jenny Anuszewski
Greta Huber
Erin Lance
Emma Bulakites
4:59.26
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Evelyn Zietowski
Nicole Starego
Heidi Rinehart
Sarah Rinehart
9:52.70
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
2.
-
Heidi Rinehart
Evelyn Zietowski
Nicole Starego
Sarah Rinehart
9:59.79
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
3.
-
Nicole Starego
Heidi Rinehart
Isabelle Pickett
Sarah Rinehart
10:14.09
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
10:25.03
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
5.
-
Isabelle Pickett
Maeve Lyons
Nicole Starego
Greta Huber
10:58.18
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Zoey Stump
32' 5.75
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.
9
Sara Fuller
23' 6
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
11
Jacquelyn Jones
22' 0
PR
Jan 7
HCC "B" Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Lyons
4' 10
PR
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
2.
9
Erin Lance
4' 7
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Kerri Simmons
4' 5
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
11
Cassie Arndt
4' 0
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
-
Rachel Finn
10' 6
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
12
Sarah Haas
9' 6
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
-
Karli Collins
9' 0
PR
Jan 17
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
Allie Passarello
8' 0
PR
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
5.
11
Jessica Walton
7' 0
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
6.
10
Jessica Queen
6' 4
PR
Jan 24
Carroll County Championship
7.
10
Katie Davidson
6' 0
PR
Dec 10
HCC "B" Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Prothero
13' 6.5
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hannah Prothero
29' 9.5
PR
Dec 19
Franklin and Marshall HS Season Opener
*Recent improvement