100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Lydia Morris-Kliment | 12.94 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
2. | 10 | | Valentina Lara | 14.38PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
3. | 9 | | Anita Rodriguez | 14.54PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
4. | 9 | | Maddie Cheng | 14.64 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
5. | 10 | | Natalie Cooper | 14.70 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sophia Lin-David | 28.24PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
2. | 8 | | Zora Chirunga | 28.30PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
3. | 10 | | Skylar Goldstein | 30.40PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
4. | 9 | | Anita Rodriguez | 30.89 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
5. | 8 | | Eden Kelly | 31.17PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
6. | 8 | | Iris Shen | 31.28PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
7. | 11 | | Caroline Shin | 31.57PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
8. | 8 | | Talia Dwyer | 32.03PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
9. | 7 | | Ella Luo | 32.27PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
10. | 7 | | Brooke Robert | 32.91 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
11. | 8 | | Erin Hagan | 32.96PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
12. | 12 | | Karina Peak | 32.99PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
13. | 9 | | Nora Furlong | 33.88PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
14. | 7 | | Vivi Gaudet | 35.18PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
15. | 10 | | Alicia Wu | 35.79PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
16. | 7 | | Annabel Jones | 35.85PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
17. | 8 | | Angelina Fang | 36.23PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
18. | 7 | | Bela Patel | 38.40PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sophia Lin-David | 1:01.85PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Helena Nguyen | 1:06.53PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
3. | 8 | | Zora Chirunga | 1:06.86PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
4. | 8 | | Iris Shen | 1:12.30PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
5. | 7 | | Lexi Danik | 1:13.14 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
6. | 9 | | Emily Zhang | 1:16.07 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
7. | 10 | | Alicia Wu | 1:19.37PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
8. | 10 | | Veronica Romero-Rivera | 1:26.24PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Claire Ackerman | 2:31.05PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
2. | 8 | | Brenna Thomas | 2:34.07PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
3. | 11 | | Raina Sohur | 2:49.50PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
4. | 9 | | Emily Zhang | 2:50.48 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
5. | 7 | | Lily Rose Pepin | 2:54.82 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
6. | 9 | | Jemma Kuriyel | 2:58.72PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
7. | 8 | | Iris Shen | 3:01.38 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
8. | 7 | | Anne Kelley | 3:01.52 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
9. | 9 | | Casey Carlisle | 3:08.22PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
10. | 8 | | Julia Oh | 3:08.50 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
11. | 10 | | Veronica Romero-Rivera | 3:29.60PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Brenna Thomas | 5:25.11PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Claire Ackerman | 5:29.98PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
3. | 7 | | Anaisha Mallik | 5:42.66PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
4. | 10 | | Skylar Goldstein | 5:56.43 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
5. | 9 | | Caitlin Wang | 6:06.69PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
6. | 9 | | Jemma Kuriyel | 6:19.16PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
7. | 12 | | Annika Goldstein | 6:28.37PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
8. | 9 | | Amber Bai | 6:47.05 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Serena Toscani | 11:48.89 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Raina Sohur | 12:04.22PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
3. | 12 | | Annika Goldstein | 13:21.75 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
4. | 9 | | Jacey Jiang | 13:23.41PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
5. | 9 | | Caitlin Wang | 13:32.00 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
6. | 7 | | Anne Kelley | 13:38.00PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
7. | 12 | | Nicole Hwang | 13:50.50PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Desiree Winston-Johnson | 18.74 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 8 | | Oluwayemisi Adetowubo | 20.58PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
3. | 8 | | Yemisi Adetowubo | 21.29 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Desiree Winston-Johnson | 53.60 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 8 | | Oluwayemisi Adetowubo | 56.48PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
3. | 7 | | Elena Toscani | 57.89 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
4. | 11 | | Helena Nguyen | 59.10PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
5. | 8 | | Talia Dwyer | 1:08.29PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Sophia Lin-David Desiree Winston-Johnson Anita Rodriguez Lydia Morris-Kliment | 51.63 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | | | Sophia Lin-David Natalie Cooper Anita Rodriguez Lydia Morris-Kliment | 53.06 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
3. | | | Relay Team | 53.53 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 4:28.89 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
2. | | | Zora Chirunga Sophia Lin-David Brenna Thomas Claire Ackerman | 4:29.36 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
3. | | | Brenna Thomas Skylar Goldstein Claire Ackerman Helena Nguyen | 4:29.74 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Karina Peak | 21' 10PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
2. | 8 | | Zora Chirunga | 20' 5.5 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
3. | 10 | | Alicia Wu | 19' 9PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Lydia Morris-Kliment | 111' 7 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Karina Peak | 69' 10PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
3. | 9 | | Nora Furlong | 46' 2 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
4. | 8 | | Zora Chirunga | 45' 2PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
5. | 10 | | Alicia Wu | 44' 5PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Caroline Shin | 80' 4PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Helena Nguyen | 72' 4 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
3. | 12 | | Karina Peak | 59' 10PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
4. | 7 | | Ella Luo | 56' 1PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
5. | 10 | | Valentina Lara | 51' 0PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
6. | 7 | | Vivi Gaudet | 31' 8PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Desiree Winston-Johnson | 4' 4PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Caroline Shin | 3' 10PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Lydia Morris-Kliment | 16' 7.5 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
2. | 8 | | Zora Chirunga | 15' 2.5PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
3. | 9 | | Jemma Kuriyel | 13' 9.5 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
4. | 10 | | Valentina Lara | 12' 9.25PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
5. | 9 | | Casey Carlisle | 12' 7.25 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
6. | 12 | | Annika Goldstein | 12' 4.25PR | May 7 | Milton Academy |
7. | 10 | | Natalie Cooper | 12' 2.75 | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
8. | 9 | | Emily Zhang | 10' 11.25PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 8 | | Oluwayemisi Adetowubo | 31' 3.5PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
2. | 8 | | Yemisi Adetowubo | 30' 9.5 | May 7 | Milton Academy |
3. | 8 | | Iris Shen | 29' 3.5 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
4. | 8 | | Eden Kelly | 28' 4PR | Apr 27 | Winsor, Bancroft @ Thayer Academy |
|