Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Cohen
12.03
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
10
Scott Ledoux
12.57
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Frisco
12.65
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
4.
11
Tom Yung
13.01
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
9
Connor O'Leary
13.27
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
6.
9
Chris Linsky
13.60
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
7.
9
Ben Sanford
14.36
May 17
Old Colony Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Zac Lyons
23.03
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2.
12
Zachary Dwinell
25.10
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
3.
10
Scott Ledoux
25.35
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
10
Nick Holmes
25.86
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
5.
11
Kyle Frisco
26.64
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
6.
9
Connor O'Leary
27.27
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
7.
9
Chris Linsky
27.83
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
8.
9
Ben Sanford
28.84
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
400 Meters
1.
11
Matt Petty
53.90
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
12
Zachary Dwinell
54.85
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
3.
12
Ryan Cooney
55.78
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
4.
9
Lukas Hanson
56.37
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
11
Ryan Hanley
57.13
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
6.
11
Brendan Sullivan
57.17
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
7.
11
Austin Webster
59.58
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
800 Meters
1.
11
Justin Skov
2:07.97
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
12
James MacArthur
2:08.33
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
3.
11
Ryan Hanley
2:13.09
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
12
Mitchell Brady
2:18.73
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
12
Matteo Franco
2:18.89
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
1 Mile
1.
11
ED Hall
4:50.28
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2.
12
Rob Nee
4:55.68
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
3.
9
Shawn Primavera
6:15.22
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
9
Connor Monahan
6:32.61
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2 Miles
1.
12
Ryan Putt
10:55.1h
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kevin Wadsworth
20.24
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
11
Connor Myers
20.57
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brendan Sullivan
1:04.74c
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.90
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
James MacArthur
Zachary Dwinell
Matt Petty
Zac Lyons
3:39.65
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:39.70
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:05.69
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
20:44.2h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:55.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:31.9h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Miguel Vazquez
43' 0
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2.
11
Joey MacInnis
36' 4
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
9
Nick Whittemore
35' 3
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
11
Pedro Ramos
31' 0
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Rob Dacey
109' 11
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
11
Joey MacInnis
91' 0
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
3.
11
Miguel Vazquez
89' 9
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
9
Nick Whittemore
87' 9
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
11
Eric Molinari
86' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
6.
11
Pedro Ramos
79' 3
May 17
Old Colony Champs
7.
9
Connor O'Leary
76' 7
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Brendan Page
171' 4
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
11
Kevin Wadsworth
141' 1
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
3.
11
Eric Molinari
125' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
10
James Micciantuono
90' 0
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
High Jump
1.
11
Brendan Sullivan
5' 10
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
10
Mark Hamalian
5' 6
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
11
Tom Yung
5' 4
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Zac Lyons
21' 2
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2.
11
Jordan Cohen
18' 4.25
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
10
Nick Holmes
17' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
11
Tom Yung
17' 0.5
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
5.
9
Chris Linsky
16' 5
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
6.
9
Lukas Hanson
16' 2.5
May 17
Old Colony Champs
7.
9
Ben Sanford
13' 10.5
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mark Hamalian
39' 5
Apr 14
Rte. 228 Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
2.
11
Tom Yung
37' 5.5
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
10
Nick Holmes
35' 11
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
12
Zachary Dwinell
34' 11.25
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Molly Page
13.96
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2.
11
Madison Barron
14.15
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
10
Meaghan Kenney
14.17
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
11
Maegan Nedell
14.47
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
9
Angela Ferrini
14.51
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
6.
10
Kelly Donnelly
14.99
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
7.
11
Caitlyn Masterson
15.26
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
8.
9
Danielle Tierney
15.58
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
9.
9
Nicole Nickerson
15.60
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
10.
10
Alexandra Hall
16.16
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
11.
10
Nancy Taylor
16.61
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
12.
10
Emily Schallert
17.23
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
200 Meters
1.
11
Katherin Phieffer
26.25
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
11
Sarah Barnett
28.00
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
3.
9
Molly Page
28.31
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
10
Nicole Pantano
30.00
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
400 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Frye
1:02.06
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2.
10
Rose Bunszell
1:02.33
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
12
Eva Bunszell
1:06.21
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
800 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Frye
2:26.66
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
11
Carly Rettig
2:37.59
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
11
Leslie Griffith
3:58.34
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
1 Mile
1.
12
Jessica Sullivan
5:38.84
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
9
Emma Sullivan
5:45.60
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
9
Alicia Porter
5:52.57
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
4.
9
Kayla Porter
6:04.59
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
5.
11
Rennee Beneski
6:07.90
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
6.
9
Emily Bumpus
6:10.16
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
2 Miles
1.
9
Alicia Porter
12:52.0h
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
9
Kayla Porter
13:19.8h
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
3.
9
Emily Bumpus
13:43.52
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sarah Barnett
16.70
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
9
Barbara Odiah
17.50
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
10
Jessica Cavallaro
18.46
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
4.
9
Samantha Sherrick
18.78
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
12
Megan Moriarty
20.00
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
6.
10
Alison Dias
20.16
May 17
Old Colony Champs
7.
9
Danielle Tierney
20.83
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
8.
11
Colleen McCuddy
21.30
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
9.
10
Katerina Sherrick
21.34
May 17
Old Colony Champs
10.
11
Alyssa Quigley
22.52
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
11.
10
Erin Donohue
27.12
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sarah Barnett
1:11.42
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
11
Samantha Martin
1:14.00
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
3.
10
Allison Poh
1:20.74c
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Madison Barron
Meaghan Kenney
Maegan Nedell
Molly Page
53.49
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
53.60
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rose Bunszell
Sarah Frye
Sarah Barnett
Katie Phieffer
4:08.71
Jun 5
All State Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.95
May 19
South Shore Principals’ Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:08.18
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
24:57.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:30.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:18.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sarah Barnett
29' 11
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
12
Audrey Chafee
28' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
9
Emily Kenneally
23' 0
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
9
Kerri-Anne Gordon
21' 1
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
9
Nicole Nickerson
21' 0
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Audrey Chafee
97' 1
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
9
Kerri-Anne Gordon
75' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
10
Sienna Dacey
68' 11
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
10
Allison Poh
57' 3
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Nicolle Stearns
92' 0
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
11
Alexandria Degrace
83' 7
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
11
Annalise Olsen
62' 2
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
High Jump
1.
9
Barbara Odiah
4' 10
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
10
Rose Bunszell
4' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
12
Sarah Frye
4' 6
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
1.
11
Sarah Barnett
15' 3.25
May 17
Old Colony Champs
2.
9
Sarah King
13' 8
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
3.
11
Madison Barron
13' 6.75
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Pantano
13' 1.25
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
5.
9
Molly Page
12' 8.25
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
Triple Jump
1.
11
Samantha Martin
30' 2.5
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Sherrick
29' 2.75
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
9
Emily Kenneally
29' 2.75
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
4.
11
Madison Barron
28' 6.5
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
5.
9
Sarah King
28' 3
PR
May 17
Old Colony Champs
*Recent improvement