Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Scott
11.54c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
2.
12
Alan Zhou
11.94c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
11
Marshall Greene
12.04c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
12
Aidan Fouhy
12.14c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
5.
11
Ailson Carvalho
12.34c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
6.
10
Stephano Magny
12.44c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
7.
10
Shigeru Kaneki
12.54c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
12
Peter Spears
12.54c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
9.
12
Chris Laguerre
12.64c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
10.
10
Ricardo Magny
12.72
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
11.
12
Cristian Munoz
12.84c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
9
Emmanuel Lorenzo
12.84c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
13.
11
Kentaro Kaneki
12.94c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
14.
10
Allen Laguerre
13.14c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
15.
12
Jaquelle Jones
13.24c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
16.
9
Alex Loden
13.34c
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
17.
9
Neil Mayfield-Sheehan
13.44c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
18.
12
Brandon Johnson
13.64c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
19.
11
Daniel Caso
14.44c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
10
Obi Obiora
14.44c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
21.
11
Tim Huang
14.74c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
22.
11
Daniel Harris
15.54c
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
200 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Scott
23.44c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
2.
11
Marshall Greene
23.69
PR
May 12
Andover Invitational
3.
9
Chris Hopkins
24.11
May 12
Andover Invitational
4.
12
Alan Zhou
24.64c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
5.
11
Paul Gonnella
24.84c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
12
Peter Spears
24.84c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
7.
12
Nick Bessire
24.94c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
11
Ailson Carvalho
24.94c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
9.
12
Zeev Gray-Mandell
25.04c
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
10.
12
Cristian Munoz
25.14c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
11.
10
Stephano Magny
25.54c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
12.
11
Ben Hoff
25.64c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
13.
10
Justin Cox
25.94c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
14.
10
Ricardo Magny
26.04c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
15.
12
Aidan Fouhy
26.14c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
16.
9
Alex Loden
26.24c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
17.
10
Shigeru Kaneki
26.44c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
18.
11
Kentaro Kaneki
26.64c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
19.
12
Tommy Kim
26.84c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
20.
10
Allen Laguerre
26.94c
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
21.
9
Emmanuel Lorenzo
27.24c
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
10
Aidan Lehane
27.24c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
23.
9
Neil Mayfield-Sheehan
27.44c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
24.
12
Brandon Johnson
27.54c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
25.
10
Ben Pollak
27.64c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
26.
11
Daniel Harris
30.34c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
27.
11
Tim Huang
30.84c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Nicholas Scott
22.7h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
11
Marshall Greene
23.6h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
3.
12
Nick Bessire
24.1h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4.
12
Alan Zhou
24.2h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
5.
11
Ailson Carvalho
24.3h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
6.
12
Peter Spears
24.9h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
7.
11
Daniel Krane
25.6h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
JP Trigo
52.84c
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
2.
12
Nick Bessire
53.74c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
53.74c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
11
Aaron Klein
53.94c
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
5.
12
Ramon Gloumakov
54.04c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
6.
9
Chris Hopkins
54.34c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
7.
11
Ben Hoff
54.72
PR
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
8.
9
Alex Loden
55.14c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
9.
12
Tommy Kim
56.74c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
10
Shigeru Kaneki
56.74c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
11.
10
Aidan Lehane
57.54c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
12.
10
Ben Pollak
58.54c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
13.
12
Cristian Munoz
1:01.74c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
14.
10
Stephano Magny
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
15.
10
Justin Cox
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
16.
10
Ricardo Magny
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
17.
11
Daniel Harris
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
18.
12
Peter Spears
1:05.64c
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
19.
10
Myles Parker
1:07.44c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
20.
9
Kia Shabazi
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
21.
9
Jeremy Spiro
1:08.94c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
22.
10
August Rosenberg
1:09.54c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
23.
11
Dimitar Dimitrov
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
JP Trigo
52.4h
PR
May 12
Andover Invitational
2.
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
53.2h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
12
Nick Bessire
53.5h
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
12
Ramon Gloumakov
53.5h
PR
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Nicholas Scott
53.6h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
6.
11
Aaron Klein
54.3h
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
7.
12
Evan Sternstein
56.0h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
9
Chris Hopkins
56.0h
May 12
Andover Invitational
9.
11
Ben Hoff
56.1h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
10.
11
Michael Salnikov
56.2h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
11.
10
Shigeru Kaneki
57.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
12.
12
Mark Perry
58.1h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
13.
11
Paul Gonnella
58.2h
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
14.
12
Peter Spears
58.7h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
15.
12
Chris Alonzo
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
16.
11
Ezra Coopersmith
1:00.1h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
17.
11
Will Taylor
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
18.
10
Tomas Aramburu
1:04.6h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
19.
9
Emmanuel D'Agostino
1:07.3h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
800 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Klein
1:59.8h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
2.
12
Evan Sternstein
2:00.17
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
3.
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
2:00.64
PR
May 12
Andover Invitational
4.
11
Ben Hoff
2:03.9h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
5.
12
Mark Perry
2:04.2h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
6.
10
Aidan Lehane
2:07.25
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
7.
12
Ramon Gloumakov
2:07.5h
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
8.
12
Tharindu Weersinghe
2:09.4h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
9.
11
Will Taylor
2:09.5h
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
10.
12
Chernet Sisay
2:09.7h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
11.
10
Ben Pollak
2:11.04
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
12.
12
Tommy Kim
2:14.2h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
13.
10
Alex Peebles-Capin
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
14.
12
Chris Alonzo
2:19.3h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
9
Ben Grobstein
2:19.3h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
16.
11
Ezra Coopersmith
2:24.1h
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
17.
9
Emmanuel D'Agostino
2:24.6h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
18.
10
Tomas Aramburu
2:25.6h
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
19.
9
Kia Shabazi
2:25.9h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
20.
9
Nicky Rhodes
2:26.1h
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
21.
9
Conor Amrien
2:27.8h
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
22.
9
Jeremy Spiro
2:34.2h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
23.
10
Myles Parker
2:35.5h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
24.
11
Daniel Harris
2:36.6h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
25.
10
August Rosenberg
2:46.3h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
26.
11
Dimitar Dimitrov
2:52.2h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Aaron Klein
1:59.0h
PR
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Evan Sternstein
1:59.7h
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
3.
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
2:01.3h
PR
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Mark Perry
2:04.0h
PR
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Goroff
2:06.7h
PR
May 12
Andover Invitational
6.
11
Michael Salnikov
2:08.2h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
7.
10
Aidan Lehane
2:08.7h
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
8.
11
Ben Hoff
2:08.9h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
9.
10
Ben Pollak
2:13.6h
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
10.
10
Jake Simon
2:14.5h
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
11.
10
Alex Peebles-Capin
2:19.2h
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mark Perry
3:20.4h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chernet Sisay
4:31.4h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
12
Mark Perry
4:41.3h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
3.
12
Evan Sternstein
4:49.2h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4.
12
Tharindu Weersinghe
4:52.4h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
1 Mile
1.
11
Aaron Klein
4:23.03
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
12
Mark Perry
4:25.04
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
3.
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
4:29.20
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
4.
12
Chernet Sisay
4:30.87
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Tharindu Weersinghe
4:38.9h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
6.
12
Evan Sternstein
4:39.63
May 12
Andover Invitational
7.
10
Aidan Lehane
4:49.5h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
8.
10
Alex Peebles-Capin
4:50.9h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
9.
10
Jake Simon
4:51.9h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
10.
11
Will Taylor
4:53.2h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
11.
10
Ben Pollak
4:53.6h
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
12.
10
Jordan Safer
4:55.18
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
13.
10
Tomas Aramburu
4:58.87
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
14.
11
Ezra Coopersmith
4:58.89
May 16
BSC Championship
15.
12
Grigoriy Gressel
5:01.3h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
16.
9
Ethan Goroff
5:06.9h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
17.
9
Jeremy Margolis
5:12.0h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
18.
12
Chris Alonzo
5:12.58
May 16
BSC Championship
19.
9
Emmanuel D'Agostino
5:17.2h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
20.
9
Ben Grobstein
5:21.1h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
21.
9
Kia Shabazi
5:25.5h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
22.
9
Nicky Rhodes
5:26.0h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
23.
9
Conor Amrien
5:28.1h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
24.
9
Jeremy Spiro
5:46.3h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
2 Miles
1.
12
Chernet Sisay
9:41.27
May 12
Andover Invitational
2.
12
Mark Perry
9:55.92
May 12
Andover Invitational
3.
12
Tharindu Weersinghe
10:18.5h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
4.
12
Evan Sternstein
10:19.4h
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
5.
10
Alex Peebles-Capin
10:24.5h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
6.
10
Jake Simon
10:28.40
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
7.
10
Ben Pollak
10:31.0h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
8.
10
Aidan Lehane
10:32.7h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
9.
10
Jordan Safer
10:35.7h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
10.
10
Tomas Aramburu
10:42.6h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
11.
9
Ethan Goroff
10:44.1h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
12.
11
Ezra Coopersmith
10:48.2h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
13.
12
Grigoriy Gressel
10:59.2h
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
14.
9
Emmanuel D'Agostino
11:13.1h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
15.
10
Ricardo Magny
11:18.6h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
16.
9
Jeremy Margolis
11:29.6h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
17.
12
Chris Alonzo
11:30.3h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
18.
9
Ben Grobstein
12:06.5h
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Justin Cox
16.84c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
2.
11
Daniel Krane
16.99
May 12
Andover Invitational
3.
9
Chris Hopkins
21.24c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ramon Gloumakov
58.82
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
2.
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
11
Michael Salnikov
1:03.04c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
11
Daniel Krane
1:07.94c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
5.
12
Peter Spears
1:11.64c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
6.
9
Chris Hopkins
1:11.94c
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
7.
10
Justin Cox
1:12.24c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Marshall Greene
Alan Zhou
Paul Gonnella
Aidan Fouhy
45.64c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
2.
-
Marshall Greene
Alan Zhou
Ailson Carvalho
Aidan Fouhy
45.69
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
3.
-
Marshall Greene
Alan Zhou
JP Trigo
Aidan Fouhy
46.48
May 12
Andover Invitational
4.
-
Marshall Greene
Alan Zhou
JP Trigo
Nicholas Scott
46.74c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
5.
-
Relay Team
46.91
May 16
BSC Championship
6.
-
Marshall Greene
Ailson Carvalho
Shigeru Kaneki
Aidan Fouhy
47.44c
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
7.
-
Chris Hopkins
Emmanuel Lorenzo
Justin Cox
Shigeru Kaneki
48.24c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
8.
-
Marshall Greene
Alan Zhou
Paul Gonnella
Peter Spears
48.34c
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
9.
-
Chris Hopkins
Shigeru Kaneki
Allen Laguerre
Emmanuel Lorenzo
49.34c
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
10.
-
Kentaro Kaneki
Ailson Carvalho
Peter Spears
Brandon Johnson
49.44c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
11.
-
Ailson Carvalho
Aidan Fouhy
Zeev Gray-Mandell
Kentaro Kaneki
49.84c
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
12.
-
Peter Spears
Cristian Munoz
Kentaro Kaneki
Brandon Johnson
49.94c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
13.
-
Ailson Carvalho
Brandon Johnson
Kentaro Kaneki
Cristian Munoz
50.84c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
14.
-
Justin Cox
Allen Laguerre
Emmanuel Lorenzo
Shigeru Kaneki
51.24c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
15.
-
Shigeru Kaneki
Allen Laguerre
Ricardo Magny
Stephano Magny
52.44c
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marshall Greene
Alan Zhou
Ailson Carvalho
Nicholas Scott
1:34.6h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Nick Bessire
Nicholas Scott
JP Trigo
3:33.95
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
-
Nick Bessire
Jesse Fajnzylber
JP Trigo
Aaron Klein
3:34.8h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
3.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Chris Hopkins
Jesse Fajnzylber
JP Trigo
3:36.44
May 12
Andover Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
3:37.57
May 16
BSC Championship
5.
-
Jesse Fajnzylber
Aaron Klein
Ramon Gloumakov
JP Trigo
3:37.8h
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
6.
-
Nick Bessire
Aaron Klein
Jesse Fajnzylber
JP Trigo
3:40.0h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
7.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Nick Bessire
Matt Goroff
Juan Pablo Trigo
3:40.54
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
8.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Michael Salnikov
Ben Hoff
Nicholas Scott
3:41.1h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
9.
-
JP Trigo
Ramon Gloumakov
Matt Goroff
Jesse Fajnzylber
3:41.2h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
10.
-
Aaron Klein
Ramon Gloumakov
JP Trigo
Jesse Fajnzylber
3:42.8h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
11.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Michael Salnikov
Aaron Klein
Jesse Fajnzylber
3:43.5h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
12.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Mark Perry
Evan Sternstein
Ben Hoff
3:47.6h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
13.
-
Ben Hoff
Michael Salnikov
Peter Spears
Shigeru Kaneki
3:50.4h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
14.
-
Ramon Gloumakov
Will Taylor
Paul Gonnella
Ben Hoff
3:53.4h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
15.
-
Chris Hopkins
Shigeru Kaneki
Ezra Coopersmith
Chris Alonzo
4:00.1h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
16.
-
Emmanuel D'Agostino
Tomas Aramburu
Michael Salnikov
Matt Goroff
4:02.3h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Evan Sternstein
Matt Goroff
Aaron Klein
Jesse Fajnzylber
8:04.77
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
-
Evan Sternstein
Mark Perry
Aaron Klein
Jesse Fajnzylber
8:06.57
May 5
Weston Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
8:22.0h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4.
-
Evan Sternstein
Mark Perry
Matt Goroff
Aaron Klein
8:35.48
May 12
Andover Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Mark Perry
Tharindu Weersinghe
Evan Sternstein
Chernet Sisay
19:07.2h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Aaron Klein
Nicholas Scott
Nick Bessire
JP Trigo
3:40.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
-
Michael Salnikov
Daniel Krane
Peter Spears
Chris Hopkins
3:54.9h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Mark Perry
Ramon Gloumakov
Aaron Klein
Chernet Sisay
10:50.4h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jaquelle Jones
45' 9
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
2.
12
Chris Laguerre
40' 11
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
12
Aidan Fouhy
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
4.
11
Ailson Carvalho
35' 10.5
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
5.
10
Obi Obiora
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
6.
9
Chris Hopkins
27' 3
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
7.
12
Cristian Munoz
25' 0
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
8.
11
Daniel Caso
22' 11
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jaquelle Jones
116' 6
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
2.
12
Aidan Fouhy
74' 4
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
10
Obi Obiora
73' 3
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
4.
11
Ailson Carvalho
59' 0
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
5.
11
Daniel Caso
52' 4
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
6.
11
Tim Huang
49' 8
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
7.
12
Cristian Munoz
44' 8
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Aidan Fouhy
158' 5
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
2.
12
Chris Laguerre
127' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
3.
12
Jaquelle Jones
114' 10
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4.
10
Allen Laguerre
110' 2
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
5.
11
Michael Salnikov
102' 11
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
6.
12
Evan Sternstein
100' 0
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
7.
11
Daniel Caso
89' 0
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
8.
11
Tim Huang
80' 0
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
High Jump
1.
10
Nicholas Scott
6' 2
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
2.
12
Zeev Gray-Mandell
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
Long Jump
1.
10
Nicholas Scott
21' 7
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
2.
10
Justin Cox
19' 3
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
3.
12
Alan Zhou
18' 3
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
4.
10
Shigeru Kaneki
17' 10.5
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
5.
10
Stephano Magny
17' 2.5
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
6.
10
Ricardo Magny
16' 8
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
7.
12
JP Trigo
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
8.
9
Neil Mayfield-Sheehan
14' 9
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
9.
11
Marshall Greene
14' 3.25
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
10.
12
Brandon Johnson
12' 6
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
Triple Jump
1.
11
Daniel Krane
39' 9.5
May 12
Andover Invitational
2.
12
Alan Zhou
38' 2.5
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
3.
10
Justin Cox
36' 8.5
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
4.
10
Ricardo Magny
34' 10.5
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
12
Zeev Gray-Mandell
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
6.
12
Ramon Gloumakov
34' 4
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
7.
9
Chris Hopkins
32' 4
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
8.
11
Jesse Fajnzylber
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
10
Stephano Magny
32' 1.5
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
10.
11
Ailson Carvalho
31' 7.5
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Rhyana Freeman
13.34c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
11
Maddie Pronovost
13.34c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
11
Emma Poole
14.24c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
4.
10
Alize Galy
14.64c
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
11
Sara Sebahar
14.64c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
6.
11
Edan Pesetsky
14.74c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
9
Sophia Poole
14.74c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
8.
10
Holly Hall
14.84c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
9.
10
Emily Lisanti
14.94c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
10.
10
Jessica Simon
15.44c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
11
Liora Huebner
15.44c
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
12.
10
Julianna Goldring
15.74c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
9
Madeline Kahl
15.74c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
14.
9
Soeun Park
16.24c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
15.
11
Lauren Rogovin
16.64c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
16.
11
Amanda Farman
16.84c
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
17.
10
Emma Aneshansely
17.44c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
18.
10
Sehew (Leila) Lee
18.14c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
200 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
26.39
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
9
Rhyana Freeman
26.43
May 12
Andover Invitational
3.
10
Alize Galy
29.74c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
4.
11
Sara Sebahar
30.15
May 12
Andover Invitational
5.
10
Holly Hall
30.34c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
6.
10
Emily Lisanti
30.44c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
7.
11
Edan Pesetsky
30.74c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
8.
9
Michelle Skerritt
31.14c
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
9.
11
Lauren Rogovin
31.54c
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
10.
10
Jessica Simon
32.14c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
11.
9
Soeun Park
32.44c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
12.
9
Madeline Kahl
32.74c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
13.
12
Sarah Kahl
33.64c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
14.
10
Julianna Goldring
34.04c
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Sara Sebahar
29.6h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
10
Alize Galy
30.1h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
3.
11
Edan Pesetsky
31.4h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4.
10
Holly Hall
31.9h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Rhyana Freeman
59.52
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
10
Alia Buckner
1:01.54c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
3.
11
Annika Jonas-Day
1:05.74c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
4.
12
Beth Lazarus
1:07.44c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
5.
10
Charlotte LaPlante
1:10.94c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
6.
11
Mariah Nuzzo
1:15.44c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Rhyana Freeman
59.2h
May 16
BSC Championship
2.
10
Alia Buckner
1:01.0h
May 16
BSC Championship
3.
11
Jessica Lu
1:03.6h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
11
Annika Jonas-Day
1:05.7h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
12
Darcy Spence
1:05.7h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
6.
9
Maya Shashoua
1:06.5h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
7.
12
Beth Lazarus
1:07.4h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
8.
10
Charlotte LaPlante
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
9.
11
Sidni Frederick
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
10.
11
Anna Russo
1:12.0h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
11.
10
Mary Fuhlbrigge
1:13.0h
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
12.
11
Yijin Yang
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
13.
12
Lilly Gaehde
1:13.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
14.
12
Emily Brown
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
15.
11
Isabel Ashbaugh
1:18.0h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
800 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Lu
2:27.9h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
2.
9
Maya Shashoua
2:31.15
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
3.
11
Anna Russo
2:35.65
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
4.
11
Sidni Frederick
2:41.2h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
5.
10
Charlotte LaPlante
2:46.6h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
6.
11
Maddie Pronovost
2:48.1h
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
7.
11
Isabel Ashbaugh
2:52.8h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
8.
12
Coco Faber
2:54.7h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
9.
9
Sarah Luster
2:57.6h
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
10.
11
Natalie Janes
3:01.5h
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
12
Tracey Faber
3:01.5h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
12.
12
Sabine Shaughnessy
3:06.5h
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jessica Lu
2:34.3h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
9
Maya Shashoua
2:41.6h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
3.
10
Mary Fuhlbrigge
2:42.8h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4.
11
Sidni Frederick
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charlotte LaPlante
4:40.8h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Yijin Yang
5:59.1h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
12
Emily Brown
6:02.9h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
1 Mile
1.
11
Jessica Lu
5:40.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
2.
11
Yijin Yang
5:54.0h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
3.
12
Kerry Grove
5:59.7h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
12
Emily Brown
6:00.0h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
5.
10
Mary Fuhlbrigge
6:01.9h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
6.
9
Sarah Luster
6:07.37
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
7.
11
Sidni Frederick
6:09.3h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
8.
10
Charlotte LaPlante
6:10.83
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
9.
9
Maya Shashoua
6:16.2h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
10.
11
Anna Russo
6:26.7h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
11.
12
Coco Faber
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
12
Tracey Faber
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
13.
11
Natalie Janes
6:42.2h
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
14.
11
Isabel Ashbaugh
6:44.7h
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
2 Miles
1.
11
Yijin Yang
12:24.43
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
2.
10
Mary Fuhlbrigge
12:25.45
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
3.
12
Emily Brown
12:36.2h
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
4.
12
Kerry Grove
13:05.0h
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
5.
11
Jessica Lu
14:00.2h
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
6.
12
Coco Faber
14:18.9h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
7.
12
Tracey Faber
14:56.9h
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
16.44c
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
2.
11
Emma Poole
17.34c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
3.
10
Libby Doyle
18.04c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
12
Darcy Spence
18.14c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
5.
11
Liora Huebner
19.54c
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
6.
9
Sophia Poole
19.74c
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
7.
10
Emma Aneshansely
23.54c
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
16.8h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
11
Emma Poole
17.5h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
3.
10
Libby Doyle
18.1h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
12
Darcy Spence
18.1h
PR
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Darcy Spence
1:13.04c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
2.
12
Lilly Gaehde
1:19.84c
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
3.
12
Lilly Gaedhe
1:22.26
PR
May 16
BSC Championship
4.
11
Mariah Nuzzo
1:24.24c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
5.
11
Amanda Farman
1:26.64c
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emma Poole
Maddie Pronovost
Caroline Mancusi
Rhyana Freeman
51.61
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
2.
-
Emma Poole
Maddie Pronovost
Caroline Mancusi
Lena Capece
52.34
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
52.75
May 16
BSC Championship
4.
-
Sara Sebahar
Libby Doyle
Lena Capece
Caroline Mancusi
53.95
May 12
Andover Invitational
5.
-
Emma Poole
Maddie Pronovost
Lena Capece
Rhyana Freeman
54.74c
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
6.
-
Libby Doyle
Sara Sebahar
Caroline Mancusi
Lena Capece
54.94c
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
7.
-
Edan Pesetsky
Sara Sebahar
Caroline Mancusi
Lena Capece
55.34c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
8.
-
Sara Sebahar
Edan Pesetsky
Caroline Mancusi
Lena Capece
56.74c
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
9.
-
Michelle Skerritt
Edan Pesetsky
Caroline Mancusi
Libby Doyle
56.94c
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
10.
-
Sophia Poole
Jessica Simon
Emily Lisanti
Holly Hall
57.14c
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alize Galy
Erin Bridge
Sara Sebahar
Lena Capece
2:00.3h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alia Buckner
Annika Jonas-Day
Jessica Lu
Rhyana Freeman
4:14.50
May 16
BSC Championship
2.
-
Alia Buckner
Rhyana Freeman
Jessica Lu
Darcy Spence
4:14.79
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
3.
-
Maya Shashoua
Annika Jonas-Day
Alia Buckner
Jessica Lu
4:18.5h
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
4.
-
Darcy Spence
Annika Jonas-Day
Alia Buckner
Rhyana Freeman
4:22.3h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
5.
-
Darcy Spence
Alia Buckner
Rhyana Freeman
Annika Jonas-Day
4:23.87
May 12
Andover Invitational
6.
-
Beth Lazarus
Annika Jonas-Day
Alia Buckner
Jessica Lu
4:28.4h
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
7.
-
Alia Buckner
Annika Jonas-Day
Maya Shashoua
Jessica Lu
4:28.6h
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
8.
-
Maya Shashoua
Laura Perry
Annika Jonas-Day
Alia Buckner
4:33.7h
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
9.
-
Annika Jonas-Day
Beth Lazarus
Alia Buckner
Jessica Lu
4:44.3h
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
10.
-
Mary Fuhlbrigge
Anna Russo
Sidni Frederick
Jessica Lu
4:51.9h
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Lu
Sidni Frederick
Mary Fuhlbrigge
Maya Shashoua
10:42.9h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Frankel
Hannah Breck
Emily Brown
Yijin Yang
24:05.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Hannah Gottlieb
Holly Hall
Edan Pesetsky
Beth Lazarus
4:59.4h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Charlotte LaPlante
Lilly Gaehde
Emma Bessire
Sarah Madoff
14:58.7h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Maddie Pronovost
Libby Doyle
Darcy Spence
Emma Poole
1:10.7h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Amanda Jew
30' 1
PR
Apr 3
Needham v. Brookline
2.
9
Allie Gregoire
26' 4
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
3.
11
Sophie Samdperil
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
4.
11
Soo-Hyung(Amy) Park
20' 0
PR
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
5.
11
Maddie Pronovost
19' 10.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Beth Lazarus
100' 4
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
12
Elizabeth Kazachkov
59' 9.5
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Amanda Jew
121' 6
PR
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
11
Emma Poole
100' 9
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
3.
11
Sophie Samdperil
83' 6
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
4.
9
Allie Gregoire
82' 5
May 12
Andover Invitational
5.
11
Sara Sebahar
66' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
6.
9
Sophia Poole
66' 2.5
PR
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
7.
11
Maddie Pronovost
38' 7.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
8.
11
Soo-Hyung(Amy) Park
37' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Brookline v. Wellesley
High Jump
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
5' 1.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
2.
9
Rhyana Freeman
4' 7
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
3.
9
Michelle Skerritt
4' 6
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
11
Lauren Rogovin
4' 6
Mar 29
Brookline v. Norwood
9
Allie Gregoire
4' 6
May 12
Andover Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
15' 4.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
2.
12
Darcy Spence
14' 5.25
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
33' 0
PR
Apr 10
Brookline v. Framingham
2.
10
Libby Doyle
32' 3
May 8
Brookline v. Braintree
3.
11
Lauren Rogovin
28' 9
PR
May 3
Brookline v . Newton North
4.
11
Annika Jonas-Day
26' 4
PR
Apr 24
Brookline v. Weymouth
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Maddie Pronovost
3380
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Girls Heptathlon
*Recent improvement