Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1987
1986
1985
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2016
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Erich von Klosst-Dohna
11.31
(3.0)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
10
Dakota Philips
11.36
(3.0)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
3.
11
Jordan Rudman
11.63
(3.0)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4.
11
Nick Oeffling
11.73
(2.2)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
5.
11
James Davis
11.78
(2.2)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
12
Kurt Foster
11.86
(2.0)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
7.
9
Kyle Beck
12.00
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
12
Leonel Arjon
12.10
(2.0)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10
Jeremy Vandenberg
12.10
(-.3)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
11
Dustin Kowell
12.16
(2.2)
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
11.
10
Collin O'Shaughnessy
12.18
(1.2)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
12.
9
Jake Brondyke
12.28
(2.1)
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
10
Matt Buzelli
12.28
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
14.
10
Alex Picariello
12.33
(1.1)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
15.
9
Chase McIntyre
12.43
(.9)
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
16.
11
Kenny Macandili
12.73
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
17.
10
Maxwell Zimmer
12.80
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
18.
10
Julian Mora
12.88
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
19.
9
Evan Painter
12.93
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
20.
10
Elijah Aguilar
12.8h
(2.6)
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
21.
9
Mitchell Marsh
13.09
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
22.
10
Richie Noonan
13.18
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
23.
9
Nick Spencer
13.0h
(3.2)
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
24.
10
Nico Lopez
13.29
(3.4)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
25.
9
Christian Sanchez
13.39
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
26.
9
Spencer Marino
13.41
(3.1)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
27.
9
Adam King
13.50
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
28.
11
Joel Balam
13.60
(3.4)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
29.
10
Tyler Tooch
13.5h
(3.4)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
30.
10
Andrew Pranzo
13.82
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
31.
11
Eddie Salguero
13.87
(3.1)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
32.
10
Grant Phillips
13.8h
(2.9)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Dakota Philips
23.15
(2.5)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
11
Kevin Ho
23.93
(2.5)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
3.
11
James Davis
24.00
(.9)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
10
Jeremy Vandenberg
24.20
(2.3)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
5.
11
Dustin Kowell
24.87
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
6.
11
Lucas Gigena
24.89
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
10
TJ Aaron
24.90
(2.3)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
8.
10
Matt Buzelli
24.92
(1.8)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
11
Leo Bugtai
25.08
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10.
12
Leonel Arjon
25.19
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Alex Picariello
25.0h
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
12.
11
Jordan Rudman
25.46
(2.1)
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
13.
9
Kyle Beck
25.72
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
14.
9
Nick Spencer
25.93
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
15.
12
Brian Whalen
25.99
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
16.
10
Maxwell Zimmer
26.13
(2.4)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
17.
10
Spencer Dalton
26.0h
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
18.
10
Julian Mora
26.55
(1.3)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
19.
11
Kenny Macandili
26.63
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Richie Noonan
26.81
(1.2)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
21.
9
Rodney Balam
26.95
(2.4)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
22.
9
Mitchell Marsh
27.31
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
23.
9
Christian Sanchez
27.52
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
24.
9
Spencer Marino
27.53
(2.4)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
25.
11
Eddie Salguero
27.79
(2.4)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
26.
11
Joel Balam
28.07
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
27.
10
Grant Phillips
28.10
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
28.
10
Mason Maki
28.19
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
29.
9
Adam King
28.53
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10
Tyler Tooch
28.53
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
400 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Ho
51.27
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
11
Tommy Lopez
52.43
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
3.
11
Sho Kodera
53.79
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
4.
12
Marco Godinez
54.73
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
5.
11
Leo Bugtai
54.77
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
6.
11
Lucas Gigena
56.03
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
10
TJ Aaron
56.15
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
8.
12
Brian Whalen
57.90
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Spencer Dalton
59.85
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
10
Collin O'Shaughnessy
59.96
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Grant Phillips
1:01.76
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
12.
10
Julian Mora
1:02.72
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
13.
10
Tyler Tooch
1:03.72
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
14.
9
Christian Sanchez
1:03.84
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
15.
10
Richie Noonan
1:03.96
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
16.
10
Mason Maki
1:04.38
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
17.
11
Eddie Salguero
1:06.74
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Tommy Lopez
1:57.17
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.
11
Sho Kodera
1:58.48
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Michael Guerrero
2:01.32
PR
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
4.
12
Marco Godinez
2:01.64
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
5.
11
Kevin Ho
2:04.63
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
9
Chris Trujillo
2:05.23
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
7.
11
Matt Teague
2:06.38
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
8.
12
Matt Garvin
2:08.35
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
9.
11
Samuel Worley
2:09.35
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
10.
11
Daniel Voelker
2:10.14
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
11.
10
Jake Ledbetter
2:13.44
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
12.
10
Tony Hao
2:13.87
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
13.
9
John Arndt
2:14.37
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
14.
10
Bryce Maki
2:14.86
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
15.
11
Quentin Germann
2:15.18
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
16.
10
Ethan Germann
2:15.91
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
17.
9
Chris Garvin
2:18.46
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
18.
11
David Enriquez
2:18.73
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
19.
12
Brandon Bowers
2:19.14
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
20.
12
Daniel Garvin
2:20.38
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
21.
11
Ben Olivas
2:20.47
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
22.
10
Trendyn Emch
2:22.19
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
23.
10
Jackson Mckay
2:22.46
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
24.
10
Matt Wells
2:22.59
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Alex Styhr
2:23.29
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
26.
11
Kevin Lu
2:24.46
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
27.
11
Andrew Kwong
2:26.16
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
28.
9
Devin Duran
2:26.88
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
29.
12
Lance Goetsch
2:35.14
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
30.
10
Matthew Yee
2:37.88
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
31.
10
Alex Hillman
2:38.79
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tommy Lopez
4:21.56
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Marco Godinez
4:26.21
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Michael Spencer
4:32.57
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Sho Kodera
4:35.35
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
5.
12
Zachary Morgan
4:36.19
PR
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
6.
12
Matt Garvin
4:37.10
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
7.
11
Samuel Worley
4:38.22
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
8.
11
Matt Teague
4:43.78
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
10
Michael Guerrero
4:45.10
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
10.
10
Jake Ledbetter
4:50.31
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
11.
10
Ethan Germann
4:50.47
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
12.
12
Daniel Garvin
4:52.02
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
13.
11
Quentin Germann
4:52.06
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Ben Thomas
4:52.29
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
15.
9
Chris Trujillo
4:53.21
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
16.
10
Jackson Mckay
4:55.09
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
17.
11
Daniel Voelker
4:55.75
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
18.
11
Tyler Hughes
4:56.91
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
19.
9
Chris Garvin
4:57.08
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Trendyn Emch
4:59.47
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Tony Hao
5:02.24
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
22.
10
Alex Styhr
5:04.17
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
23.
11
David Enriquez
5:04.65
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
24.
12
Brandon Bowers
5:04.66
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Bryce Maki
5:05.15
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
26.
11
Andrew Kwong
5:08.01
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
27.
10
Matt Wells
5:08.24
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
28.
11
Ben Olivas
5:13.48
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
29.
9
Devin Duran
5:13.92
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
30.
9
John Arndt
5:19.92
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
31.
11
Kevin Lu
5:20.48
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
32.
12
Lance Goetsch
5:22.25
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
33.
10
Matthew Yee
5:36.59
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
34.
10
Alex Hillman
5:40.89
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
1 Mile
1.
11
Tommy Lopez
4:21.57
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Marco Godinez
9:34.93
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
11
Samuel Worley
9:39.55
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
3.
12
Matt Garvin
9:57.15
PR
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Michael Spencer
10:11.96
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
11
Tommy Lopez
10:14.51
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
6.
12
Zachary Morgan
10:16.82
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
7.
9
Ben Thomas
10:26.86
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
11
Matt Teague
10:31.6h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
9.
11
Quentin Germann
10:32.31
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
10.
10
Ethan Germann
10:32.93
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
11.
10
Jake Ledbetter
10:39.67
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
12.
12
Daniel Garvin
10:41.00
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
13.
9
Chris Garvin
10:42.43
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
14.
11
David Enriquez
10:48.03
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
15.
9
Devin Duran
10:54.96
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
16.
11
Daniel Voelker
10:57.29
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
17.
10
Trendyn Emch
10:58.88
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
18.
10
Jackson Mckay
11:02.05
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
19.
12
Brandon Bowers
11:02.20
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Matt Wells
11:07.81
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Alex Styhr
11:12.00
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
22.
11
Andrew Kwong
11:22.3h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
23.
10
Tony Hao
11:23.25
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
24.
9
John Arndt
11:35.77
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
25.
11
Tyler Hughes
11:39.7h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
26.
12
Lance Goetsch
11:41.35
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
27.
10
Bryce Maki
11:45.3h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
28.
11
Kevin Lu
11:51.1h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
29.
11
Ben Olivas
11:57.42
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
30.
10
Alex Hillman
11:59.61
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
31.
10
Matthew Yee
12:04.40
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Chase McIntyre
16.96
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
10
Julian Pratt
17.54
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Nico Dody
18.08
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dustin Kowell
17.02
(-.8)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
9
Chase McIntyre
17.20
(2.7)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
3.
9
Matt Dacanay
17.65
(2.0)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
11
Kevin Ho
17.7h
(1.9)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Julian Pratt
18.18
(1.3)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
10
Nico Dody
18.81
(2.7)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
7.
9
Matt Gildea
18.98
(-.7)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
8.
11
Joel Balam
20.81
(-.9)
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
10
Nico Lopez
21.48
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dustin Kowell
45.03
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
10
Nico Dody
45.72
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
3.
9
Matt Dacanay
45.80
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
4.
10
Julian Pratt
46.87
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
9
Matt Gildea
48.32
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
6.
10
Nico Lopez
54.47
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
11
Joel Balam
59.49
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Rudman
Dakota Philips
Leonel Arjon
Erich von Klosst-Dohna
44.64
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
-
Jordan Rudman
Dakota Philips
JJ Davis
Erich von Klosst-Dohna
44.85
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
45.72
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4.
Matt Buzelli
Collin O'Shaughnessy
Jeremy Vandenberg
Kyle Beck
46.69
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
Dustin Kowell
Leo Bugtai
Nick Oeffling
JJ Davis
47.18
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
6.
-
Jake Brondyke
Collin O'Shaughnessy
Jeremy Vandenberg
Kyle Beck
47.38
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
7.
Kyle Beck
Jake Brondyke
Collin O'Shaughnessy
Jeremy Vandenberg
48.18
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
8.
-
Adam King
Spencer Marino
Kenny Macandili
Matt Buzelli
50.52
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
Garrison Denim
Matt Goldberg
Niko Gonzalez
Zachary Morgan
51.71
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
4x400 Relay
1.
Tommy Lopez
Marco Godinez
Sho Kodera
Kevin Ho
3:28.08
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
-
Tommy Lopez
Sho Kodera
Marco Godinez
Kevin Ho
3:29.08
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
3.
-
Marco Godinez
Sho Kodera
Tommy Lopez
Kevin Ho
3:29.65
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4.
-
Relay Team
3:34.48
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
5.
-
Chris Trujillo
Jeremy Vandenberg
Michael Guerrero
TJ Aaron
3:37.62
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
6.
Dakota Philips
Tommy Lopez
Kevin Ho
Sho Kodera
3:50.95
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
-
TJ Aaron
Michael Guerrero
Chris Trujillo
Jeremy Vandenberg
3:50.95
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
8.
Kevin Ho
Dakota Philips
Leo Bugtai
Matt Teague
3:51.68
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
9.
Matt Garvin
Zachary Morgan
Matt Teague
Samuel Worley
3:55.00
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10.
-
Lucas Gigena
Rodney Balam
Brian Whalen
Matt Buzelli
3:55.68
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
11.
Trendyn Emch
Bryce Maki
Matt Wells
John Arndt
4:06.00
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
12.
Lucas Gigena
Rodney Balam
Brian Whalen
Eddie Salguero
4:07.0h
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
Jake Ledbetter
Ethan Germann
Chris Garvin
Ben Thomas
4:07.00
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
14.
Daniel Garvin
Brandon Bowers
Quentin Germann
Daniel Voelker
4:10.0h
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:28.39
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
2.
-
Michael Guerrero
Matt Teague
Chris Trujillo
Daniel Voelker
8:34.63
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Tommy Lopez
Marco Godinez
Sho Kodera
Sam Worley
18:09.06
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.
-
Relay Team
18:49.44
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.02
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:38.25
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Hayden Aupperle
34' 11
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
2.
9
Jordan Sookikian
33' 1
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
3.
9
Esteban Pineda
30' 4
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4.
10
Tyler Brown
24' 8
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Philip Hanley
49' 0
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
12
Garrison Denim
41' 8
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
12
Taylor Blaine
40' 2
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4.
12
Cory Syverson
40' 0
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Zachary Morgan
39' 6
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
6.
12
Zach Morgan
38' 8
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
7.
12
Michael Zhang
38' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Cody Price
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
12
Gabriel Fernandez
37' 5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
12
Niko Gonzalez
36' 9
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
11.
11
Matt Goldberg
36' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
12.
12
Kurt Foster
36' 1.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
13.
12
Trevor Garety
35' 8
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
14.
11
Dominic D'Amico
35' 5
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
15.
9
Jordan Sookikian
33' 3.5
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
16.
10
Hayden Aupperle
33' 1.5
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
17.
12
Jonathan Walker
32' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
18.
11
Daniel Duprat
31' 6
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
19.
9
Esteban Pineda
29' 11
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
20.
10
Tyler Brown
27' 2.5
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Taylor Blaine
142' 2.5
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Philip Hanley
127' 10
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
3.
11
Matt Goldberg
115' 7
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
4.
12
Niko Gonzalez
113' 9
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
12
Gabriel Fernandez
113' 8.25
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Michael Zhang
113' 5
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
7.
12
Zachary Morgan
99' 6
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
8.
11
Cody Price
98' 2.75
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
9.
12
Garrison Denim
94' 4
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
10.
12
Trevor Garety
88' 6
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
11.
11
Dominic D'Amico
86' 10
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
12.
12
Jonathan Walker
85' 7
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
13.
9
Jordan Sookikian
84' 3
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
14.
9
Esteban Pineda
84' 2
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
15.
10
Tyler Brown
80' 0
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
16.
12
Cory Syverson
76' 5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
17.
11
Daniel Duprat
75' 3
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
18.
10
Hayden Aupperle
71' 4
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
High Jump
1.
12
Philip Hanley
6' 5
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.
11
James Davis
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
3.
10
Nico Dody
5' 8
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
11
Sean Quandt
5' 8
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
11
Matt Chun
5' 4
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Griffin Keil
5' 2
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
7.
9
Austin Evans
5' 0
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
9
Nick Spencer
4' 10
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10
Nico Lopez
4' 10
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
10
Maxwell Zimmer
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
11
Bradley Sturgeon
4' 6
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
Pole Vault
1.
12
Philip Hanley
14' 9
PR
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.
12
Chris Kovacevich
13' 2
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
3.
11
Matt Chun
11' 6
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4.
11
Bradley Sturgeon
9' 5.75
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
5.
11
James Haist
9' 0
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10
Griffin Keil
9' 0
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10
Nico Dody
9' 0
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
8.
9
Austin Evans
8' 11.75
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
9
Matt Dacanay
8' 11.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
10.
10
Michele Dasilva
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Julian Pratt
7' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Nick Oeffling
21' 6
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Kurt Foster
20' 2
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
3.
11
James Davis
19' 8
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
4.
12
Leonel Arjon
18' 9
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
5.
10
Matt Buzelli
18' 5
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
6.
11
Sean Quandt
17' 11
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
12
Michael Zhang
17' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9
Nick Spencer
17' 9.5
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
9.
10
Alex Picariello
17' 2.5
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
10.
9
Jake Brondyke
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
11.
11
Matt Chun
16' 10.25
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
12.
12
Taylor Blaine
16' 7
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
13.
9
Christian Sanchez
16' 5
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
14.
9
Rodney Balam
16' 0.5
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
15.
11
Kenny Macandili
15' 6
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
16.
11
Eddie Salguero
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nick Oeffling
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
12
Kurt Foster
39' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
3.
12
Michael Zhang
37' 6
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
4.
11
Dustin Kowell
36' 7.25
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
5.
9
Nick Spencer
36' 2
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
6.
12
Taylor Blaine
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kristine Quiroz
12.58
(1.5)
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Meredith Bell
12.65
(2.5)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
3.
12
Jillian Krulac
12.72
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
4.
9
Teigan Schentrup
13.54
(1.1)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
5.
10
Nola Adedigba
13.63
(2.8)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
6.
9
Ellie Loiacono
13.74
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
9
Erika Kodera
13.78
(4.2)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
8.
9
Delaney Porter
13.90
(2.3)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
9.
9
Taylor Stewart
14.03
(2.1)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
10
Madison Quintanar
14.05
(4.2)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
11.
9
Havilah Chun
14.27
(1.7)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
12.
9
Paige Peel
14.29
(.5)
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
13.
10
Megan Kovacevich
14.42
(1.7)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
14.
9
Rachael Clifford
14.51
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
15.
9
Sima Benson
14.56
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
16.
11
Ansley Knipper
14.57
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
17.
9
Julia Rivalta
14.62
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
18.
11
Olivia Hudson
14.64
(2.1)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
19.
9
Austin Shipley
14.70
(2.8)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
20.
9
Glenn Valdez
14.84
(2.9)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
21.
9
Mirna Villeda
15.04
(2.8)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
22.
9
Paris Rhodes
15.07
(2.9)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
23.
9
Elizabeth Ruble
15.09
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
24.
10
Jenna Fabian
15.10
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
25.
9
Courtney Newman
15.13
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
26.
10
Erika Moxley
15.20
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
27.
11
Hannah Guillies
15.0h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
28.
11
Jessica Dorthalina
15.47
(2.9)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
29.
11
Kim Dimalanta
15.5h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
30.
9
Alexis Jansen
15.86
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
31.
9
Emily Merrick
16.17
(2.6)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
32.
11
Sasha Kasper
16.1h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
33.
11
Alana Hunter
17.12
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
200 Meters
1.
12
Meredith Bell
25.63
(2.6)
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Kristine Quiroz
27.14
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
3.
9
Teigan Schentrup
27.96
(1.5)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
11
Brittany Sattler
28.43
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
9
Delaney Porter
29.14
(1.4)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
9
Ellie Loiacono
29.36
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
7.
9
Whitney Demetropoulos
29.40
(1.4)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
8.
11
Stephanie Baum
29.81
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
9.
9
Emily Allred
29.82
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Madison Quintanar
29.88
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Jessica McElroy
29.96
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
12.
10
Ellen Hwang
30.06
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
13.
9
Taylor Stewart
30.12
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Havilah Chun
30.0h
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
15.
10
Katie Molen
30.28
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
16.
11
Hannah Guillies
30.32
(1.5)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
17.
10
Nola Adedigba
30.38
(2.1)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
18.
9
Glenn Valdez
30.61
(1.9)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
19.
9
Elizabeth Ruble
30.5h
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
20.
9
Julia Rivalta
30.9h
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Sarah Levine
31.2h
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
22.
9
Courtney Newman
31.68
(2.3)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
23.
11
Kim Dimalanta
31.6h
(.3)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
24.
12
Jillian Sauber
32.0h
(.7)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
25.
10
Erika Moxley
32.30
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
26.
9
Mirna Villeda
32.31
(2.3)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
27.
11
Sasha Kasper
33.4h
(1.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
28.
9
Megan Behnke
35.56
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
400 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Turner
59.27
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
11
Karsen Sper
1:02.62
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
3.
10
Ellen Hwang
1:03.49
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
4.
10
Katie Molen
1:04.40
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
5.
9
Teigan Schentrup
1:04.85
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
6.
11
Brittany Sattler
1:05.66
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
7.
9
Emily Allred
1:05.68
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
10
Jessica McElroy
1:05.72
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
10
Joanna Lim
1:06.95
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
9
Taylor Stewart
1:08.60
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Rachel Smithers
1:10.37
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
12.
11
Hannah Guillies
1:11.29
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
13.
12
Jillian Sauber
1:11.6h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
14.
11
Sasha Kasper
1:17.4h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
15.
10
Sarah Levine
1:17.87
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Turner
2:14.97
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.
11
Melanie Joerger
2:26.50
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
11
Kalin Padberg
2:27.28
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
10
Rachel Smiley
2:28.87
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
5.
11
Ashton Padberg
2:30.19
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
6.
9
Graciela Godinez
2:35.52
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
7.
12
Danielle Culhane
2:36.34
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
10
Melissa Culhane
2:36.67
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
9.
10
Rachel Smithers
2:46.47
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
10
Melissa Russett
2:51.06
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
11.
9
Kori Groenveld
2:51.80
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
12.
10
Hanna Weidman
2:51.91
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
13.
9
Brianna Mendoza
2:54.89
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Jennifer Kocipak
2:58.79
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
15.
9
Allyson Whitworth
3:02.93
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
16.
10
Gabby Jesse
3:03.03
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
17.
10
Rita Segovia
3:07.87
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
18.
11
Sasha Kasper
3:09.38
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
1600 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Turner
5:15.32
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
11
Melanie Joerger
5:16.02
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
11
Kalin Padberg
5:18.39
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
11
Ashton Padberg
5:31.99
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
5.
12
Danielle Culhane
5:35.63
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
9
Graciela Godinez
5:42.82
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
7.
10
Rachel Smiley
5:43.19
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
8.
10
Genevieve Johnson
5:50.66
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Melissa Culhane
5:51.13
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10.
9
Courtney Newman
5:51.74
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
11.
12
Illiana Villa
5:54.21
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
12.
9
Kori Groenveld
5:54.38
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
13.
11
Ansley Knipper
5:57.21
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
14.
9
Emily Allred
6:01.11
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
15.
10
Melissa Russett
6:05.9h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
16.
9
Allyson Whitworth
6:10.40
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
17.
10
Hanna Weidman
6:11.1h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
18.
9
Yvette Trejo
6:14.08
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
19.
9
Brianna Mendoza
6:14.30
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
20.
12
Kristine Quiroz
6:15.15
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
21.
9
Rachael Clifford
6:15.28
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
22.
9
Whitney Demetropoulos
6:17.40
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
23.
10
Rachel Smithers
6:21.93
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
24.
9
Jennifer Kocipak
6:30.13
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
25.
10
Gabby Jesse
6:40.5h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
26.
9
Delaney Porter
6:49.92
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
27.
10
Rita Segovia
6:58.41
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
28.
11
Sasha Kasper
7:15.78
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
3200 Meters
1.
11
Melanie Joerger
11:05.89
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
11
Kalin Padberg
11:18.24
PR
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
3.
11
Ashton Padberg
11:33.63
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Caitlin Turner
12:12.83
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
5.
12
Danielle Culhane
12:13.06
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
6.
10
Genevieve Johnson
12:26.90
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
7.
9
Kori Groenveld
12:34.91
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
8.
12
Illiana Villa
12:35.68
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
9.
9
Graciela Godinez
12:37.25
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Hanna Weidman
13:11.44
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Rachel Smiley
13:15.83
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
12.
9
Yvette Trejo
13:16.84
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
13.
9
Allyson Whitworth
13:19.16
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
14.
10
Melissa Russett
13:20.23
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
15.
9
Brianna Mendoza
13:24.14
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
16.
10
Melissa Culhane
13:37.25
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
17.
12
Ellie Coulter
13:59.1h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
18.
9
Jennifer Kocipak
14:09.57
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
19.
10
Gabby Jesse
14:35.82
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Erika Kodera
17.48
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
9
Austin Shipley
18.15
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Jessica McElroy
18.63
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
4.
9
Whitney Demetropoulos
18.70
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Annalee Mueller
19.02
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
6.
11
Jessica Dorthalina
19.17
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
11
Olivia Hudson
19.50
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
11
Lisa Agor
19.88
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
9.
9
Megan Behnke
20.32
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10.
11
Cassandra Constant
21.55
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Karsen Sper
15.27
(2.2)
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.
10
Dani Bailey
16.7h
(3.4)
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Erika Kodera
17.30
(2.1)
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
4.
11
Angelyn Caldwell
17.35
(1.3)
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Taylor Stewart
17.7h
(1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Austin Shipley
18.72
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
7.
10
Jessica McElroy
18.98
(2.6)
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
8.
9
Whitney Demetropoulos
19.27
(2.6)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
9.
10
Annalee Mueller
19.52
(1.4)
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
10.
11
Lisa Agor
19.62
(.2)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
11.
11
Olivia Hudson
19.78
(.2)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
12.
11
Jessica Dorthalina
19.83
(2.6)
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
13.
10
Lauren Latham
20.02
(.2)
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
14.
9
Megan Behnke
21.5h
(2.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
15.
11
Cassandra Constant
22.5h
(1.3)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dani Bailey
49.5h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Angelyn Caldwell
49.79
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
3.
9
Erika Kodera
52.29
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
4.
9
Austin Shipley
55.18
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
9
Megan Behnke
56.24
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Annalee Mueller
56.9h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Jessica McElroy
1:00.3h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Olivia Hudson
1:00.9h
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
9.
11
Cassandra Constant
1:02.67
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
10.
11
Jessica Dorthalina
1:05.9h
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jillian Krulac
Meredith Bell
Teigan Schentrup
Kristine Quiroz
48.89
May 21
CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.
-
Jillian Krulac
Meredith Bell
Teigan Schentrup
Karsen Sper
49.74
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
3.
-
Relay Team
50.25
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
4.
Delaney Porter
Nola Adedigba
Ellie Loiacono
Erika Kodera
53.77
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
-
Madison Quintanar
Elizabeth Ruble
Julia Rivalta
Courtney Newman
54.99
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
6.
Jen Smith
Courtney Kilbane
Dana Pearson
Ansley Knipper
55.04
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
7.
-
Delaney Porter
Nola Adedigba
Ellie Loiacono
Paige Peel
55.42
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
8.
Jen Smith
Courtney Kilbane
Ansley Knipper
Dana Pearson
56.32
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
9.
Lauren Parris
Rachael Clifford
Keely Forrest
Katherine Reaves
59.54
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
10.
Lisa Agor
Cassandra Constant
Jessica Dorthalina
Olivia Hudson
1:00.60
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ellen Hwang
Caitlin Turner
Karsen Sper
Meredith Bell
4:04.20
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
Meredith Bell
Katie Molen
Karsen Sper
Caitlin Turner
4:07.48
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
-
Relay Team
4:21.79
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
4.
Emily Allred
Whitney Demetropoulos
Jessica McElroy
Stephanie Baum
4:31.39
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
5.
Emily Allred
Ellen Hwang
Jessica McElroy
Rachel Smiley
4:33.58
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
6.
-
Emily Allred
Stephanie Baum
Jessica McElroy
Austin Shipley
4:37.60
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
7.
Emily Allred
Whitney Demetropoulos
Joanna Lim
Stephanie Baum
4:44.26
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
8.
-
Hannah Guillies
Sarah Levine
Paris Rhodes
Jillian Sauber
4:59.71
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
Hannah Guillies
Paris Rhodes
Sarah Levine
Jillian Sauber
5:01.68
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10.
Hannah Guillies
Ellen Hwang
Sarah Levine
Jillian Sauber
5:05.85
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:04.82
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
2.
-
Graciela Godinez
Melissa Culhane
Rachel Smiley
Danielle Culhane
10:27.16
Apr 29
Ventura County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Caitlin Turner
Melanie Joerger
Kalin Padberg
Ashton Padberg
21:03.88
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.
-
Relay Team
22:26.09
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:00.94
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:15.51
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Katherine Reaves
35' 6.25
May 14
CIF SS - Div II Prelims
2.
12
Jen Smith
31' 0
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9
Rachael Clifford
31' 0
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4.
11
Lauren Parris
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Ellie Coulter
28' 1.5
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Justice Allen
26' 1
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
7.
11
Keely Forrest
20' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
8.
11
Lidia Villeda
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Katherine Reaves
89' 9
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
2.
12
Jen Smith
80' 3
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Justice Allen
77' 11
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
4.
11
Lauren Parris
77' 8
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
12
Ellie Coulter
76' 5.75
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Rachael Clifford
61' 6
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
7.
11
Keely Forrest
53' 5
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
High Jump
1.
11
Angelyn Caldwell
5' 4
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Karsen Sper
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC Relays
3.
10
Lauren Latham
4' 10
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
11
Courtney Kilbane
4' 10
PR
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
11
Meghan Conlan
4' 10
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
6.
9
Havilah Chun
4' 8
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
7.
9
Whitney Demetropoulos
4' 6
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
10
Annalee Mueller
4' 6
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
10
Megan Kovacevich
4' 6
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
9
Teigan Schentrup
4' 6
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
11.
9
Delaney Porter
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9
Erika Kodera
4' 2
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
13.
10
Erika Moxley
4' 0
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9
Julia Rivalta
4' 0
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
10
Madison Quintanar
4' 0
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
16.
10
Jenna Fabian
3' 10
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
17.
9
Megan Behnke
3' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dana Pearson
11' 0
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays Distance Carnival
2.
12
Crystal Ashe
10' 3
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
3.
11
Karsen Sper
9' 6
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
4.
12
Lauren Akahoshi
9' 3
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
5.
11
Angelyn Caldwell
9' 0
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
6.
10
Christine Smith
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
7.
9
Sima Benson
7' 6
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10
Nola Adedigba
7' 6
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
10
Erika Moxley
7' 6
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
11
Nikki Hrach
7' 6
Mar 24
Royal and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
11.
11
Lidia Villeda
6' 6
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
12.
10
Megan Kovacevich
6' 2
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
Long Jump
1.
12
Jillian Krulac
16' 7.75
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Kristine Quiroz
16' 5.5
May 6
Marmonte League Finals
3.
9
Paige Peel
15' 3
PR
Mar 19
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Stephanie Baum
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
5.
11
Ansley Knipper
13' 11.5
PR
May 3
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
12
Kaitlyn Lestak
12' 10.75
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
7.
9
Courtney Newman
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
8.
9
Sima Benson
12' 4
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
9.
11
Sarah Park
12' 1.25
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
10.
9
Emily Allred
11' 0.5
PR
Mar 12
Ventura Invitational
11.
9
Alexis Jansen
10' 11
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
12.
11
Alana Hunter
10' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Thousand Oaks at Westlake
Triple Jump
1.
12
Meredith Bell
34' 10.25
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
2.
12
Jillian Krulac
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
3.
11
Ansley Knipper
31' 3
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
4.
11
Courtney Kilbane
30' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Jessica McElroy
29' 8
Apr 14
Agoura and Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks
6.
12
Kaitlyn Lestak
26' 5
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
7.
11
Sarah Park
25' 4
PR
Mar 30
Calabasas/Thousand Oaks @ Moorpark
8.
10
Dani Bailey
24' 7
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Memorial Invitational
*Recent improvement