Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brett Friedrichsen
12.22
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
11
Dallon Higgins
12.31
Mar 30
Culver Invite
3.
10
Evan Gunderson
12.42
Mar 30
Culver Invite
4.
10
Vincent Bates
12.61
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
5.
12
Taylor Klus
12.99
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
6.
9
Josh Reagle
13.21
Mar 30
Culver Invite
7.
10
Tyler Singhose
14.00
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
8.
12
Mitchel Steinbeck
26.80
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Brett Friedrichsen
24.53
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2.
11
Dallon Higgins
25.01
PR
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
3.
12
Trey Recanzone
25.08
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
4.
10
Evan Gunderson
25.18
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
5.
10
Hyrum Paramore
25.65
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
6.
11
Jacob Blackburn
25.71
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
7.
10
Vincent Bates
26.08
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
8.
9
Josh Reagle
26.97
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
9.
12
Taylor Klus
28.49
Mar 30
Culver Invite
10.
9
Nicholas Smith
31.79
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
11.
9
Zane Bradach
33.24
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
12.
12
Braedan Emang
34.79
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Scott Davies
52.75
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
2.
12
Trey Recanzone
53.33
PR
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
3.
10
Hyrum Paramore
55.24
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
4.
11
Brett Friedrichsen
55.94
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
5.
10
Evan Gunderson
56.75
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
6.
11
Daniel Letham
59.02
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
7.
9
Josh Reagle
1:01.35
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
8.
9
Emmett Klus
1:01.42
Mar 30
Culver Invite
9.
12
Justin Stinnett
1:04.11
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
10.
10
Ryan Haines
1:05.72
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
11.
10
Tyler Singhose
1:06.39
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
12.
10
Vincent Bates
1:09.69
Mar 30
Culver Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Scott Davies
2:01.00
PR
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Daniel Letham
2:09.54
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
3.
9
Emmett Klus
2:17.41
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
4.
10
Evan Gunderson
2:20.70
PR
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
5.
11
Brett Friedrichsen
2:20.91
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
6.
12
Justin Stinnett
2:29.35
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
7.
10
Ryan Haines
2:51.48
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
8.
10
Dillin Holtby
2:52.1h
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
9.
12
Braedan Emang
3:01.12
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
1500 Meters
1.
9
Emmett Klus
4:25.13
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2.
11
Daniel Letham
4:25.75
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
3.
11
Scott Davies
4:47.13
PR
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
4.
12
Justin Stinnett
5:21.75
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
5.
12
Braedan Emang
5:22.10
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
6.
10
Tyler Singhose
5:32.17
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
Ryan Haines
5:54.20
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
8.
11
Jacob Blackburn
5:57.14
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Letham
9:48.7h
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
2.
9
Emmett Klus
9:53.61
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
3.
12
Justin Stinnett
11:38.78
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4.
12
Braedan Emang
13:34.41
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
5.
10
Ryan Haines
14:26.43
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Tyler Singhose
18.68
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Scott Davies
45.21
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
2.
10
Hyrum Paramore
45.55
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Singhose
48.96
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Tyler Singhose
8:42.40
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
2.
10
Vincent Bates
9:09.50
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
3.
12
Braedan Emang
9:57.00
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
4.
10
Dillin Holtby
10:14.00
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
5.
9
Zane Bradach
10:28.30
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
6.
10
Ryan Haines
11:20.70
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Brett Friedrichsen
Vincent Bates
Evan Gunderson
Dallon Higgins
47.52
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4x400 Relay
1.
Evan Gunderson
Brett Friedrichsen
Dallon Higgins
Scott Davies
3:37.48
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Evan Gunderson
Scott Davies
Brett Friedrichsen
Hyrum Paramore
3:38.50
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
3.
Scott Davies
Brett Friedrichsen
Evan Gunderson
Dallon Higgins
3:39.42
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4.
Scott Davies
Brett Friedrichsen
Evan Gunderson
Emmett Klus
3:40.34
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
5.
Evan Gunderson
Scott Davies
Brett Friedrichsen
Emmett Klus
3:41.94
May 6
Baker Invitational
6.
Scott Davies
Brett Friedrichsen
Evan Gunderson
Hyrum Paramore
3:43.12
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
7.
Evan Gunderson
Scott Davies
Brett Friedrichsen
Daniel Letham
3:52.96
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
8.
Hyrum Paramore
Scott Davies
Bret Friedrichsen
Daniel Letham
4:10.6h
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
9.
Relay Team
4:16.99
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
10.
Vincent Bates
Emmett Klus
Daniel Letham
Josh Reagle
4:19.94
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
11.
Daniel Letham
Emmitt Klus
Tyler Singhose
Justin Stinnett
4:28.15
Mar 30
Culver Invite
12.
Emmit Klus
Jacob Cawood
Tyler Singhose
Justin Stinnett
4:29.6h
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Taylor Klus
43' 9
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
11
Jacob Blackburn
43' 9
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
3.
10
Dillin Holtby
34' 8
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4.
9
Nicholas Smith
29' 5
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
5.
9
Zane Bradach
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
6.
12
Braedan Emang
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
7.
12
Mitchel Steinbeck
20' 2
PR
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Blackburn
132' 2
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
10
Dillin Holtby
86' 1
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
3.
9
Nicholas Smith
78' 6
PR
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
4.
9
Zane Bradach
69' 1
PR
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
5.
12
Mitchel Steinbeck
52' 5
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Jacob Blackburn
167' 7
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
2.
9
Josh Reagle
132' 5
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
3.
10
Hyrum Paramore
112' 9
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
4.
10
Dillin Holtby
101' 2
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
5.
9
Zane Bradach
75' 4
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
6.
9
Nicholas Smith
59' 11
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
7.
12
Mitchel Steinbeck
45' 11
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Hyrum Paramore
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Evan Gunderson
11' 6
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2.
11
Dallon Higgins
11' 0
May 6
Baker Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Singhose
8' 6
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
Long Jump
1.
10
Vincent Bates
16' 3.25
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
2.
9
Josh Reagle
15' 6
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
3.
10
Ryan Haines
14' 11
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hyrum Paramore
39' 4
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nicol Gahley
13.27
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
11
Emma Winn
13.66
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
11
Carli Feist
13.66
Mar 30
Culver Invite
4.
10
Alexis Dickie
14.64
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
5.
10
India Paramore
14.74
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
6.
12
Korina Cate
14.76
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
7.
11
Kristen DesIltes
15.33
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
8.
9
Ashlie Presley
16.73
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Nicol Gahley
27.71
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
2.
11
Emma Winn
27.73
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
3.
9
Mckenzi Hoyt
29.65
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
4.
10
India Paramore
30.23
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
5.
12
Korina Cate
30.27
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
6.
12
Kaylea Freidrichsen
31.01
PR
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
7.
10
Alexis Dickie
31.05
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
8.
10
Parker Landon
31.80
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
9.
11
Kristen DesIltes
33.15
Mar 30
Culver Invite
10.
9
Ashlie Presley
35.16
PR
Mar 30
Culver Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Carli Feist
1:02.66
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2.
9
Mckenzi Hoyt
1:05.20
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
3.
11
Emma Winn
1:06.71
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
4.
11
Nicol Gahley
1:08.65
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
5.
11
Kristen DesIltes
1:13.30
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
6.
10
Mary Letham
1:13.61
Mar 30
Culver Invite
7.
12
Kaylea Freidrichsen
1:14.15
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
8.
10
India Paramore
1:14.83
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
9.
12
Korina Cate
1:15.15
Mar 30
Culver Invite
10.
9
Ashlie Presley
1:21.88
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Mckenzi Hoyt
2:32.22
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
2.
10
Mary Letham
2:55.41
Mar 30
Culver Invite
3.
11
Esperansa Ceja
2:57.48
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
4.
11
Subin Park
3:15.28
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
5.
11
Kristen DesIltes
3:17.61
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
6.
9
Ashlie Presley
3:17.66
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Mckenzi Hoyt
5:01.03
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Mary Letham
5:34.91
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
3.
11
Esperansa Ceja
5:58.52
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4.
9
Kalen Emang
6:01.33
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
5.
12
Korina Cate
6:47.35
PR
Apr 16
La Pine Invitational
6.
11
Subin Park
7:14.93
PR
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Mckenzi Hoyt
11:59.22
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2.
11
Esperansa Ceja
12:08.03
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
3.
10
Mary Letham
12:17.59
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
4.
9
Kalen Emang
13:56.9h
PR
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
5.
11
Subin Park
15:33.33
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carli Feist
18.22
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
2.
11
Nicol Gahley
19.43
PR
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
3.
10
Parker Landon
19.7h
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4.
10
Alexis Dickie
21.0h
PR
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
5.
9
Kalen Emang
21.60
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Carli Feist
49.59
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Nicol Gahley
53.06
Apr 5
Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Emma Winn
54.69
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Mary Letham
9:37.00
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
2.
9
Kalen Emang
9:39.90
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
3.
11
Kristen DesIltes
11:27.50
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Carli Feist
Mckenzi Hoyt
Nicol Gahley
Emma Winn
52.50
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Carli Feist
Korina Cate
Kaylea Freidrichsen
Nicol Gahley
52.78
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
3.
Carli Feist
Nicol Gahley
Mckenzi Hoyt
Emma Winn
53.23
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
4.
Relay Team
1:05.20
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Carli Feist
Nicol Gahley
Mckenzi Hoyt
Emma Winn
4:27.80
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
2.
Emma Winn
Korina Cate
Mckenzi Hoyt
Oakley West
4:41.8h
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
3.
Mckenzi Hoyt
Korina Cate
Kaylea Freidrichsen
Nicol Gahley
4:52.73
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
4.
Korina Cate
Kaylea Freidrichsen
Mckenzi Hoyt
Esperansa Ceja
4:54.27
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
5.
Mckenzi Hoyt
Korina Cate
Kristen DesIltes
Kaylea Freidrichsen
4:55.55
May 6
Baker Invitational
6.
Korina Cate
Esperansa Ceja
Kaylea Freidrichsen
Mckenzi Hoyt
5:08.31
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaylea Freidrichsen
26' 6.75
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
2.
11
Kristen DesIltes
22' 8
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
3.
9
Ashlie Presley
17' 2
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
4.
11
Subin Park
16' 5.25
PR
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaylea Freidrichsen
94' 1
PR
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
2.
11
Emma Winn
93' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
3.
11
Nicol Gahley
67' 7
Mar 30
Culver Invite
4.
9
Ashlie Presley
36' 9
Apr 19
GU Small Schools Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Nicol Gahley
111' 2
PR
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
2.
12
Kaylea Freidrichsen
100' 11
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
3.
12
Korina Cate
95' 9
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
4.
11
Kristen DesIltes
77' 6
PR
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Parker Landon
4' 4
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nicol Gahley
7' 6
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
Long Jump
1.
11
Emma Winn
15' 6
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
2.
11
Carli Feist
15' 2.5
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
3.
10
Parker Landon
13' 8.75
May 6
Baker Invitational
4.
10
India Paramore
13' 6.5
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational
5.
10
Alexis Dickie
12' 4
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
6.
11
Subin Park
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Heinz Invitational
7.
9
Ashlie Presley
9' 7
Apr 9
Oster's Burns Lions Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Parker Landon
29' 10.5
May 13
2A-6 Wapiti League Districts
2.
10
India Paramore
28' 0
PR
Mar 17
Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER
*Recent improvement