100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Dom Cozier | 11.54c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
2. | 11 | | Clay Desir | 11.64cPR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
3. | 10 | | Alexi Frongillo | 11.84c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
4. | 9 | | Wes Hudson | 12.44c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
5. | 11 | | Peter Ambrus | 12.54cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
6. | 10 | | Ryan Navas | 12.64c | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
7. | 9 | | Min Kyu Park | 12.74cPR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
| 11 | | Jeff Brown | 12.74cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
9. | 10 | | Calvin Wang | 13.14cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
| 12 | | Sean Sylva | 13.14c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
11. | 9 | | Logan Troy | 13.24cPR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
12. | 10 | | Marcus Green | 13.34cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Clay Desir | 23.55 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 10 | | Dom Cozier | 23.74c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
3. | 11 | | Chris Lewis | 24.74c | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
4. | 10 | | Alexi Frongillo | 25.14c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
5. | 9 | | Wes Hudson | 25.74c | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
6. | 10 | | Ryan Navas | 26.14c | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
7. | 9 | | Logan Troy | 26.54cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
8. | 10 | | Marcus Green | 27.14c | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
9. | 9 | | Min Kyu Park | 27.84cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
10. | 11 | | Miles Awofala | 28.54cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Israel Moorer | 55.44c | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
2. | 11 | | Peter Ambrus | 55.74cPR | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
3. | 11 | | David Mercier | 57.50PR | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
4. | 11 | | Dev Ramkissoon | 58.44cPR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
5. | 10 | | Ryan Navas | 1:03.16 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
6. | 11 | | Miles Awofala | 1:05.14cPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
7. | 9 | | Henry Westerman | 1:14.14c | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor James | 2:02.06PR | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 10 | | Chadd Yuan | 2:08.23 | May 17 | Nepsta Di |
3. | 9 | | Teddy Beaudoin | 2:11.22 | May 17 | Nepsta Di |
4. | 11 | | David Mercier | 2:16.7hPR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
5. | 10 | | Trevor Atkeson | 2:17.5h | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
6. | 11 | | Dev Ramkissoon | 2:18.0hPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
7. | 10 | | Paul Housey | 2:22.1h | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
8. | 10 | | Krist Joti | 2:29.6hPR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
9. | 10 | | Chris Bucci | 2:33.3h | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
10. | 9 | | Tyler Piazza | 2:43.0h | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
11. | 9 | | Henry Westerman | 2:45.1h | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
|
1200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Chadd Yuan | 3:37.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
2. | 11 | | Rick Dionne | 4:01.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
3. | 10 | | Chris Bucci | 4:43.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor James | 4:14.16 | May 17 | Nepsta Di |
2. | 10 | | Chadd Yuan | 4:25.53 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
3. | 10 | | Trevor Atkeson | 4:34.57 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
4. | 10 | | Paul Housey | 4:41.5h | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
5. | 9 | | Teddy Beaudoin | 4:44.8h | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
6. | 11 | | Rick Dionne | 4:48.0hPR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
7. | 10 | | Krist Joti | 5:09.6hPR | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
8. | 10 | | Chris Bucci | 5:24.2h | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
9. | 9 | | Henry Westerman | 5:42.9h | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
10. | 9 | | Tyler Piazza | 5:58.0h | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor James | 4:40.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
2. | 10 | | Trevor Atkeson | 5:12.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
3. | 11 | | David Mercier | 5:24.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
4. | 10 | | Paul Housey | 5:27.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
5. | 9 | | Teddy Beaudoin | 5:31.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
6. | 10 | | Chadd Yuan | 5:35.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
7. | 11 | | Rick Dionne | 5:41.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
8. | 10 | | Krist Joti | 5:59.0hPR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor James | 9:15.07PR | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 10 | | Trevor Atkeson | 10:06.0h | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
3. | 10 | | Chadd Yuan | 10:08.5h | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
4. | 11 | | Rick Dionne | 10:27.6hPR | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
5. | 10 | | Paul Housey | 10:32.09 | May 17 | Nepsta Di |
6. | 11 | | David Mercier | 10:33.3hPR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
7. | 9 | | Teddy Beaudoin | 10:51.4hPR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
8. | 10 | | Krist Joti | 11:18.4hPR | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Logan Troy | 49.34cPR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
2. | 9 | | Min Kyu Park | 51.24cPR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
3. | 11 | | Dev Ramkissoon | 51.94cPR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Alexi Frongillo Chris Lewis Dom Cozier Clay Desir | 44.77 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | - | | Wes Hudson Clay Desir Dom Cozier Chris Lewis | 45.44c | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
3. | - | | Alexi Frongillo Clay Desir Dom Cozier Chris Lewis | 45.64c | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 46.24c | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Peter Ambrus David Mercier Chadd Yuan Chris Lewis | 3:42.15 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | - | | Israel Moorer Chris Lewis Jack Karle Dev Ramkissoon | 3:45.3h | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:45.4h | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
4. | - | | Peter Ambrus Chadd Yuan Teddy Beaudoin Connor James | 3:48.94 | May 17 | Nepsta Di |
5. | - | | Peter Ambrus Miles Awofala Alexi Frongillo Connor James | 3:53.0h | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
6. | - | | David Mercier Teddy Beaudoin Peter Ambrus Marcus Green | 4:09.8h | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
7. | - | | Teddy Beaudoin Rick Dionne Chris Bucci Krist Joti | 4:14.0h | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Bobby Gilmore | 50' 5.5 | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
2. | 12 | | DJ Gopie | 44' 0.5PR | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
3. | 12 | | Mike Cronin | 39' 8PR | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
4. | 11 | | Ethan Webster-Zinn | 35' 10PR | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
5. | 10 | | Liam Grantham | 34' 0PR | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
6. | 9 | | Angel O'Neill | 32' 8.25 | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
7. | 10 | | Finley Cobb | 28' 8.5 | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
8. | 9 | | Wayne Harding | 26' 2PR | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
9. | 9 | | Sam Saunders | 24' 4 | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
10. | 10 | | Jordan Remar | 24' 1.5 | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
11. | 11 | | Mark Iraheta | 22' 5.5PR | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
12. | 9 | | Vijay Ramkissoon | 18' 0PR | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Bobby Gilmore | 138' 7 | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
2. | 12 | | DJ Gopie | 111' 7PR | May 17 | Nepsta Di |
3. | 12 | | Mike Cronin | 105' 6.5PR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
4. | 9 | | Angel O'Neill | 93' 8 | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
5. | 12 | | Conner Wynne | 93' 3PR | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
6. | 11 | | Jack Li | 83' 3PR | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
7. | 11 | | Ethan Webster-Zinn | 82' 7PR | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
8. | 10 | | Christian Williams | 82' 0.5PR | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
9. | 10 | | Liam Grantham | 78' 9PR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
10. | 9 | | Logan Troy | 67' 0PR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
11. | 9 | | Wayne Harding | 66' 11PR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
12. | 10 | | Finley Cobb | 65' 10 | May 3 | MA, RIV, LA @Gov's |
13. | 9 | | Sam Saunders | 62' 4PR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
14. | 10 | | Jordan Remar | 61' 9PR | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
15. | 9 | | Vijay Ramkissoon | 41' 7PR | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
16. | 11 | | Mark Iraheta | 38' 8PR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Jeff Brown | 176' 7 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 12 | | Sean Sylva | 157' 5 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
3. | 11 | | Bobby Gilmore | 151' 4 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
4. | 10 | | Christian Williams | 131' 8PR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
5. | 12 | | Conner Wynne | 112' 2PR | Apr 26 | Sp, La, Pa @ma |
6. | 11 | | Jack Li | 97' 0PR | Apr 30 | RL, Belmont Hill,Winsor @ Milton |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Clay Desir | 5' 8 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jack Karle | 5' 2PR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
3. | 9 | | Min Kyu Park | 5' 0PR | Apr 12 | MA, SG, LA, TH @ Tabor |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Lee | 13' 6PR | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 10 | | Calvin Wang | 10' 0 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
3. | 9 | | Min Kyu Park | 8' 6PR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
4. | 9 | | Sam Saunders | 8' 0PR | May 14 | ISTA JV Development Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Chris Lewis | 21' 6 | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
2. | 10 | | Dom Cozier | 20' 4.5 | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
3. | 10 | | Alexi Frongillo | 17' 7PR | Apr 5 | ISTA Relays |
4. | 9 | | Logan Troy | 17' 5.5PR | Apr 19 | RL, Tabor, Middlesex @ Milton |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Chris Lewis | 43' 7.75 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
2. | 12 | | Alex Mann | 38' 9.25 | May 10 | ISTA Championships |
|